Home | Upcoming Events | Back
28th Annual Thanksgiving Day Ten Miler

November 22nd, 2012 - DeLand, FL
Results by: Alta Vista Sports (M.Splitstone)
Questions? Click here to contact timer
Tweet




Male Winners

  Overall   ------- 1st Half ------- ------- 2nd Half ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Nate Adams 6 31 1 28:14 1 27:49 56:03
 

Male 17 and under

  Overall   ------- 1st Half ------- ------- 2nd Half ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Justin Schanze 764 17 1 30:29 1 30:57 1:01:26
2 65 Roberto Gall 297 17 2 37:58 2 35:51 1:13:50
3 119 Justin Kirtland 445 11 4 39:07 3 41:23 1:20:31
4 141 Andrew Ady 8 16 3 39:06 4 43:56 1:23:02
5 232 Jeremy Zhang 958 17 5 45:09 5 46:40 1:31:49
 

Male 18 to 29

  Overall   ------- 1st Half ------- ------- 2nd Half ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Peter Licari 483 18 1 29:01 1 29:14 58:15
2 4 Joey Matuszczak 537 29 4 30:30 2 30:42 1:01:12
3 6 Jordan Tager 853 20 2 30:06 4 31:47 1:01:54
4 8 Andrew Epifano 257 19 5 30:40 3 31:39 1:02:19
5 9 Christopher Anderson 22 19 3 30:29 5 32:02 1:02:31
6 14 Joseph Bernardo 80 21 7 32:09 6 32:27 1:04:36
7 15 Tom Bruno 1494 27 8 32:10 7 32:32 1:04:43
8 21 Connor Wagner 896 18 9 33:13 10 33:48 1:07:01
9 24 Julius Chirieleison 155 29 11 33:59 9 33:40 1:07:40
10 29 Sean Doran 232 18 12 35:08 8 33:30 1:08:38
11 34 John Poole 689 27 10 33:47 11 35:24 1:09:12
12 61 Daniel Carbonell 140 28 16 37:25 12 35:40 1:13:05
13 74 Rito Arenas 28 26 14 36:19 15 38:32 1:14:52
14 84 Zachary Graff 322 21 18 37:58 13 37:50 1:15:49
15 96 Matthew Ady 7 20 17 37:36 16 40:05 1:17:42
16 97 Alex Autry 41 19 15 37:22 17 40:23 1:17:46
17 106 Sergio Barillas 50 18 13 35:48 25 42:55 1:18:43
18 107 Rich Powers 694 28 21 40:52 14 37:53 1:18:46
19 128 Michael Tomlinson 861 28 22 41:29 18 40:28 1:21:57
20 129 Charles Payne 1484 26 20 40:42 22 41:17 1:21:59
21 132 Phillip Field 1793 21 19 40:19 23 41:54 1:22:13
22 140 Richard Dixon 1493 25 25 42:00 19 40:46 1:22:46
23 156 Joseph Paquette 668 27 27 43:13 20 40:54 1:24:08
24 158 Sean Baum 64 28 28 43:26 21 41:03 1:24:29
25 164 Zach Strang 833 21 23 41:37 26 43:12 1:24:50
26 197 Joseph Martinez 527 21 24 41:52 27 46:03 1:27:56
27 208 Chris Staley 824 29 26 42:08 28 46:42 1:28:50
28 226 Keith Shamrock 1438 19 29 48:57 24 42:19 1:31:16
29 300 Kevin Williams 934 27 30 51:44 29 50:26 1:42:10
30 310 Benjamin Beck 67 24 31 51:53 30 51:32 1:43:26
31 346 Garyn Guzikowski 338 25 32 56:01 31 57:59 1:54:01
 

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- 1st Half ------- ------- 2nd Half ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 11 Salvatore Mancini 508 33 1 31:25 1 32:39 1:04:05
2 18 Isaiah Santos 758 34 3 32:54 2 33:50 1:06:45
3 23 Josh Waldington 996 32 2 32:42 4 34:36 1:07:18
4 26 Trevor Stultz 837 33 4 33:51 3 34:06 1:07:57
5 44 Rob Marens 511 30 5 34:26 7 36:16 1:10:42
6 55 Ricardo Grant 324 32 6 36:11 6 36:10 1:12:22
7 59 Jason Slicer 798 31 7 36:49 5 35:56 1:12:45
8 77 Jasonq Coker 172 34 8 38:10 8 36:57 1:15:08
9 94 Ryan Svolto 843 30 9 38:15 10 39:11 1:17:27
10 101 Harold Brandner 113 30 10 39:05 9 39:05 1:18:11
11 126 Michael Osborne 650 30 14 41:54 11 39:59 1:21:54
12 133 Rob Kirby 443 34 12 41:08 12 41:10 1:22:19
13 155 Jesse Woodroffe 949 31 13 41:46 13 42:20 1:24:07
14 162 Benjamin Langer 464 33 11 39:51 17 44:55 1:24:47
15 184 Shawn Monk 575 32 15 42:12 15 44:41 1:26:53
16 189 Minh Nguyen 631 30 16 42:22 16 44:44 1:27:06
17 191 David Dark 208 33 17 43:27 14 43:47 1:27:14
18 233 Chad Wilkins 930 32 18 43:36 18 48:17 1:31:53
 

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- 1st Half ------- ------- 2nd Half ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 3 Flint Brady 110 39 1 30:29 1 29:46 1:00:16
2 12 Peter Buffington 127 35 2 33:04 2 31:12 1:04:17
3 22 Mike Mott 594 39 3 33:19 3 33:54 1:07:14
4 36 Sean Smith 800 35 4 34:50 4 34:36 1:09:27
5 48 Josh Ebert 242 38 5 36:04 5 35:08 1:11:12
6 89 Jordan Smith 806 36 6 37:36 6 39:04 1:16:41
7 117 Philip Geha 306 36 7 40:44 7 39:19 1:20:03
8 135 John McNasby 554 35 8 41:23 9 41:10 1:22:34
9 136 Jeff Davis 212 37 9 41:46 8 40:49 1:22:36
10 165 Alan Music 611 36 10 42:07 10 42:46 1:24:54
11 196 Clay Owensby 656 35 12 42:45 11 45:03 1:27:49
12 210 Paul Grein 328 38 11 42:30 12 46:53 1:29:23
13 290 Kevin Beers 69 39 13 45:50 14 54:56 1:40:47
14 298 Shannon Hux 395 36 14 49:30 13 52:18 1:41:49
15 335 Anthony Giffen 308 39 15 54:57 15 56:34 1:51:32
16 354 Todd Sontag 815 37 16 56:53 16 58:15 1:55:09
 

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- 1st Half ------- ------- 2nd Half ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 7 Mark Newman 629 41 1 30:56 1 31:13 1:02:10
2 10 Daniel McCarthy 541 44 2 31:05 2 31:34 1:02:39
3 17 James Huff 1437 43 4 33:32 3 32:47 1:06:19
4 19 Russell Acker 4 42 3 33:15 4 33:32 1:06:48
5 39 David Barker 51 44 6 35:04 6 34:38 1:09:42
6 41 Marcus Droker 237 40 5 34:42 7 35:27 1:10:09
7 42 Robert Denney 222 41 8 35:54 5 34:29 1:10:24
8 53 Jayson Ness 625 42 7 35:41 9 36:15 1:11:56
9 57 Mark Rhode 723 43 10 36:36 8 36:08 1:12:44
10 62 Brian Loudon 492 41 11 36:36 10 36:40 1:13:17
11 71 Michael Ray 712 43 13 37:29 11 37:06 1:14:35
12 82 Juan Moscoso 590 40 9 36:07 14 39:30 1:15:38
13 90 Steven Meints 560 42 12 37:27 13 39:14 1:16:41
14 110 Jonathan Bishop 87 41 14 40:12 12 38:40 1:18:53
15 121 John MacDonald 501 42 20 41:04 15 39:32 1:20:37
16 130 Joe Grinstead 330 41 19 40:57 16 41:07 1:22:05
17 137 Steve Rose 743 43 18 40:46 17 41:50 1:22:36
18 147 Peter Matulis 535 40 17 40:38 18 42:50 1:23:28
19 148 Scott Bigham 83 42 15 40:19 19 43:10 1:23:30
20 154 Delton Chen 153 40 16 40:31 20 43:35 1:24:06
21 215 Aaron Diedrichs 229 41 22 43:34 24 46:07 1:29:42
22 218 James Huntoon 392 42 24 46:11 21 43:40 1:29:52
23 219 Stephen Browne 121 43 23 44:08 23 45:48 1:29:57
24 235 Steven Spencer 823 44 21 41:48 28 50:32 1:32:20
25 238 Larry Wampler 903 43 26 47:16 22 45:34 1:32:51
26 254 Keith Hall 347 40 25 46:58 25 48:03 1:35:02
27 269 Patrick Lacroix 463 43 27 48:32 26 49:31 1:38:03
28 282 Christopher Weinrich 915 43 28 49:41 27 50:03 1:39:45
29 338 Tim Leblanc 471 40 29 53:45 29 58:39 1:52:24
 

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- 1st Half ------- ------- 2nd Half ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 13 George Meerdo 559 49 1 32:19 1 32:00 1:04:19
2 20 John Dodd 230 47 2 32:56 4 34:02 1:06:58
3 28 Brian Weber 910 48 4 34:57 3 33:33 1:08:30
4 31 David Evelev 264 49 5 35:09 2 33:32 1:08:41
5 32 Darren Cox 191 45 3 34:43 5 34:08 1:08:51
6 37 Mark Deese 217 47 6 35:21 6 34:10 1:09:31
7 46 Vic Milewski 567 46 9 35:49 7 35:15 1:11:05
8 51 Jay Ulloa 875 46 8 35:46 8 35:51 1:11:38
9 54 Peter Cummings 198 49 7 35:34 9 36:23 1:11:57
10 58 Hung K Ng 630 47 10 36:08 12 36:36 1:12:45
11 67 James Kennedy 439 46 12 37:42 10 36:29 1:14:11
12 73 Tony Troiano 1498 45 14 38:08 11 36:30 1:14:39
13 85 Todd Graff 320 48 13 38:00 13 37:50 1:15:50
14 102 Jay Couture 189 47 15 39:22 14 38:51 1:18:13
15 112 Federico Vazquez 982 48 11 37:38 16 41:50 1:19:28
16 120 Charles Hatcher 360 45 16 40:13 15 40:23 1:20:36
17 160 Bob Darrow 210 45 17 42:22 17 42:09 1:24:32
18 187 Gerardo Galvan 301 49 19 43:44 20 43:16 1:27:01
19 190 Michael Pentz 681 45 20 44:07 19 43:05 1:27:12
20 203 Michael Utter 876 45 18 42:35 21 45:37 1:28:12
21 204 Tim Murkett 604 45 22 45:18 18 43:03 1:28:22
22 225 Andy Hagan 341 45 21 44:42 23 46:28 1:31:11
23 231 Michael Ebert 243 47 23 45:50 22 45:55 1:31:45
24 265 William Gosch 319 45 24 49:27 24 48:14 1:37:42
25 268 Michael Chitwood 156 48 25 49:33 25 48:25 1:37:58
26 317 David Rotstein 745 46 26 51:57 26 52:33 1:44:31
27 340 Steven Schaal 762 48 27 54:09 29 58:36 1:52:45
28 343 Glenn Wiener 922 46 28 59:23 27 53:59 1:53:22
29 357 Jamil Khader 440 45 29 1:00:53 28 55:14 1:56:08
 

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- 1st Half ------- ------- 2nd Half ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 38 Mike Cain 1497 53 2 35:23 1 34:10 1:09:34
2 40 Bruce Geise 307 53 1 34:46 2 35:00 1:09:46
3 47 Brian Forgue 1795 52 3 35:55 3 35:13 1:11:08
4 56 Rick Paine 660 51 4 36:16 6 36:14 1:12:31
5 66 Carlos Soler 814 50 6 37:39 5 36:14 1:13:53
6 70 Gregory Nelson 624 52 5 36:49 8 37:45 1:14:34
7 72 Patrick F Reilly 716 51 7 38:55 4 35:43 1:14:38
8 80 Larry Watchorn 905 52 8 39:03 7 36:28 1:15:31
9 115 James Tager 852 53 9 39:16 9 40:29 1:19:45
10 139 Steven Parnell 672 51 10 40:53 13 41:51 1:22:44
11 161 Doug Hearn 363 52 16 43:20 12 41:23 1:24:43
12 169 Thomas Lackey 462 54 14 42:35 14 42:26 1:25:01
13 170 Jon Sweet 847 50 12 41:56 15 43:05 1:25:01
14 172 Jim Gulley 336 51 11 41:02 18 44:12 1:25:15
15 173 Lawrence Marshall 518 52 18 44:45 10 40:34 1:25:19
16 174 Mark Miller 571 52 13 42:26 16 43:09 1:25:36
17 176 Les Eiserman 251 52 19 44:46 11 40:58 1:25:45
18 186 Tim Huppler 394 54 15 42:56 17 44:03 1:26:59
19 211 Mark Keane 433 52 17 44:26 19 45:01 1:29:27
20 246 Martin Mayo 540 51 20 45:14 20 48:47 1:34:02
21 266 Jim Erwin 258 50 21 46:21 22 51:32 1:37:53
22 274 Charles Ayers 43 52 24 49:02 21 50:04 1:39:07
23 284 Stephen Nagbe 617 51 22 47:59 23 51:47 1:39:46
24 313 Greg Rau 707 50 23 48:50 24 55:08 1:43:59
 

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- 1st Half ------- ------- 2nd Half ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 33 Jim Musante 610 55 1 34:48 1 34:09 1:08:57
2 60 Dennis Stump 838 55 2 36:37 2 36:18 1:12:55
3 76 Bill Andrews 1506 55 3 36:40 5 38:20 1:15:00
4 78 James Mayer 539 59 7 39:00 3 36:19 1:15:19
5 79 Greg Sackett 752 56 4 37:56 4 37:30 1:15:26
6 93 Edward Wood 948 58 5 38:27 7 38:59 1:17:26
7 105 Mike Baron 54 59 8 39:41 6 38:56 1:18:38
8 108 Paul Rahill 703 55 6 38:29 9 40:16 1:18:46
9 116 Dan Tracy 869 58 10 40:23 8 39:23 1:19:46
10 125 Jon Slaff 794 56 11 41:06 11 40:29 1:21:35
11 127 Mike Bitting 89 55 9 40:17 12 41:37 1:21:54
12 159 Stephen Frankenstein 294 55 13 44:07 10 40:22 1:24:30
13 205 Tim Fitsimones 277 57 14 44:19 13 44:08 1:28:27
14 206 Chuck Reilly 717 55 12 43:10 14 45:20 1:28:30
15 222 Michael Blendinger 98 59 15 44:44 15 45:34 1:30:19
16 244 Raymond Agurkis 10 56 16 46:16 16 47:25 1:33:42
17 260 Mark Krodel 456 59 19 48:55 17 47:25 1:36:21
18 271 Gordon Dove 233 55 18 48:21 20 50:17 1:38:38
19 277 Robert Torbitt 862 58 17 48:11 22 51:16 1:39:27
20 296 Allan Benjamin 1492 57 21 52:40 18 48:49 1:41:29
21 301 Kurt Staudenraus 827 58 20 51:33 21 50:37 1:42:11
22 333 Jaime Costas 187 58 23 1:01:15 19 49:33 1:50:48
23 356 Robert Chywski 160 58 22 56:15 25 59:40 1:55:56
24 370 Yong Tsai 871 57 25 1:01:56 23 56:46 1:58:43
25 375 Jose Costas 188 58 24 1:01:33 24 59:20 2:00:53
 

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- 1st Half ------- ------- 2nd Half ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 103 Neal Ater 39 61 1 39:46 1 38:32 1:18:19
2 200 David Jacklitch 397 60 2 42:53 2 45:05 1:27:58
3 217 Ken Vanslette 881 63 3 43:20 4 46:30 1:29:50
4 240 Tim Bowler 106 64 4 45:53 5 47:24 1:33:18
5 248 Andrew Chmielewski 157 61 6 48:28 3 45:41 1:34:09
6 256 Ron Fisher 271 64 5 46:02 6 49:43 1:35:45
7 342 Alan Musante 609 62 7 54:18 7 58:51 1:53:09
 

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- 1st Half ------- ------- 2nd Half ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 91 Peter Weishaar 917 67 1 38:00 1 39:08 1:17:08
2 118 Alan Kossow 452 67 2 40:31 2 39:53 1:20:25
3 361 John Clark 163 67 4 55:38 4 1:01:00 1:56:39
4 362 David Spear 821 68 3 54:02 5 1:02:42 1:56:45
5 366 Joseph Fink 268 66 5 58:45 3 58:57 1:57:42
6 399 Charles Cangialosi 139 65 6 1:10:51 6 1:15:25 2:26:17
 

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------- 1st Half ------- ------- 2nd Half ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 223 Ronald Robitaille 734 72 1 44:47 1 45:52 1:30:40
2 304 Robert Delie 219 72 2 50:28 2 52:32 1:43:00
3 388 Walter Kowalczyk 453 71 3 1:01:45 4 1:10:45 2:12:31
4 392 Tom Stafford 1495 70 4 1:08:35 3 1:07:11 2:15:46
5 398 Stuart Olson 645 73 5 1:10:10 5 1:14:31 2:24:42
 

Male 75 to 79

  Overall   ------- 1st Half ------- ------- 2nd Half ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 328 Phil Wisniewski 945 77 1 53:55 1 53:59 1:47:54
2 386 Horace Brannon 114 75 2 1:03:11 2 1:08:16 2:11:27
3 394 Frank French 296 78 3 1:03:43 3 1:14:14 2:17:58
 

Male 80 and over

  Overall   ------- 1st Half ------- ------- 2nd Half ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 402 Bill Braceland 109 84 1 1:14:30 1 1:19:54 2:34:24
 

Female Winners

  Overall   ------- 1st Half ------- ------- 2nd Half ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 16 Kathleen Hoover 380 31 1 32:40 1 32:44 1:05:25
 

Female 17 and under

  Overall   ------- 1st Half ------- ------- 2nd Half ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 149 Christen Daniels 207 16 1 38:50 1 44:51 1:23:41
2 150 Rylee Wagner 895 15 2 38:50 2 44:51 1:23:42
3 323 Doaa Eltemtamy 253 17 3 50:54 3 55:42 1:46:37
4 389 Katie Coleman 175 9 4 1:04:08 4 1:09:40 2:13:48
 

Female 18 to 29

  Overall   ------- 1st Half ------- ------- 2nd Half ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 69 Tara Baumann 66 24 2 38:00 1 36:27 1:14:28
2 109 Paige Swenson 849 26 5 40:18 2 38:34 1:18:52
3 113 Elizabeth Adams 984 21 1 37:59 6 41:36 1:19:36
4 114 Shelby Block 99 19 3 39:14 3 40:28 1:19:43
5 123 Tresa Keeter 434 23 4 40:07 4 41:03 1:21:11
6 167 Kindal Sweet 846 24 7 42:00 7 42:59 1:24:59
7 193 Lauren Wycuff 953 28 10 43:41 8 43:50 1:27:32
8 194 Laurel Anderson 19 27 8 42:42 11 45:00 1:27:43
9 198 Alex Bramlage 111 18 9 43:09 10 44:47 1:27:57
10 199 Rebeca Robles 736 19 6 41:43 14 46:14 1:27:57
11 202 Eling Tsai 872 24 17 47:00 5 41:09 1:28:09
12 207 Mallory Peterson 684 24 11 44:06 9 44:41 1:28:47
13 216 Anne Martin 523 25 12 44:38 12 45:07 1:29:45
14 229 Ginny Renas 720 21 14 46:16 13 45:27 1:31:44
15 239 Lisa Leach 469 29 15 46:21 16 46:47 1:33:08
16 241 Tiffany Bonner 102 24 13 45:02 19 48:16 1:33:19
17 243 Kathryn Murrow 608 22 16 46:52 17 46:49 1:33:41
18 251 Melissa Murphy 605 28     37 1:34:52 1:34:52
19 252 Cara Gittner 311 27 22 48:17 15 46:35 1:34:53
20 264 Jessica Parker 670 24 18 47:58 20 49:29 1:37:27
21 270 Tina Brandner 112 24 28 50:50 18 47:36 1:38:26
22 280 Sheena Zawacki 956 27 25 49:49 21 49:52 1:39:42
23 283 Sharon Benton 75 28 24 49:41 22 50:05 1:39:46
24 287 Susan Page 659 29 23 49:03 24 51:10 1:40:13
25 289 Brittany Resmann 721 28 27 50:21 23 50:23 1:40:45
26 291 Tiffany Serbousek 782 29 20 48:05 26 52:43 1:40:48
27 293 Sarah Brunell 122 29 21 48:11 28 52:57 1:41:09
28 302 Kache Lee 473 23 19 48:02 30 54:36 1:42:39
29 306 Lia Jones 422 27 30 50:59 25 52:10 1:43:09
30 314 Chrissy Hoffman 375 22 26 50:09 29 54:05 1:44:15
31 322 Abeer Eltemtamy 252 18 29 50:51 31 55:45 1:46:36
32 325 Danielle Hagstrom 342 26 33 54:06 27 52:54 1:47:01
33 349 Julienne Kaidor 424 28 31 52:49 33 1:01:15 1:54:04
34 360 Kalee King 442 29 32 52:54 34 1:03:43 1:56:38
35 365 Monika Dedza 214 23 34 56:38 32 1:00:35 1:57:14
36 382 Dana Schaal 763 19 35 58:21 35 1:08:30 2:06:51
37 390 Brooke Moxley 597 21 36 1:02:03 36 1:12:49 2:14:52
 

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- 1st Half ------- ------- 2nd Half ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 35 Melanie Brodhead 118 34 1 35:35 1 33:41 1:09:17
2 45 Laura Woodroffe 950 30 2 35:50 2 34:53 1:10:44
3 50 Christie Brodhead 119 34 3 36:23 3 35:07 1:11:30
4 68 Kim Lochrane 488 33 4 36:40 4 37:45 1:14:26
5 111 Bernie Wolff 946 33 6 40:13 5 38:39 1:18:53
6 163 Laura McCommons 544 31 5 39:53 9 44:53 1:24:47
7 171 Chris Denney 221 33 9 43:33 6 41:37 1:25:10
8 178 Joni Goldstein 978 33 7 42:04 7 44:01 1:26:06
9 188 Tammy Kirby 444 34 8 42:11 8 44:51 1:27:03
10 234 Amy Leonard 476 34 10 45:28 10 46:40 1:32:09
11 285 Adrienne Glitniak 313 30 11 48:23 11 51:32 1:39:55
12 311 Marta Karparis 426 31 12 48:55 13 54:53 1:43:49
13 316 Kristy Fleming 283 32 15 52:08 12 52:20 1:44:28
14 326 Sylvia Arroyo 36 34 14 51:54 15 55:45 1:47:40
15 329 Bethany Clark 162 33 13 51:12 16 57:11 1:48:24
16 339 Beth Kryger 459 34 19 56:55 14 55:38 1:52:33
17 341 Jessica Puentes 698 30 17 54:07 18 58:40 1:52:47
18 353 Erin Flynn 287 32 18 56:54 17 58:14 1:55:08
19 363 Jennifer Peets 679 33 16 52:54 22 1:03:50 1:56:45
20 367 Elie Harris 356 30 21 59:07 19 58:48 1:57:56
21 373 Leah Moroney 587 30 20 59:06 21 1:00:42 1:59:48
22 374 Amanda Morehead 583 31 22 59:07 20 1:00:40 1:59:48
23 380 Lenora Forsythe 290 31 24 1:00:14 23 1:04:35 2:04:50
24 381 Jo Nisewanger 635 32 23 59:47 24 1:05:23 2:05:10
25 393 Wynter Campbell 137 31 25 1:07:37 25 1:08:55 2:16:32
 

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- 1st Half ------- ------- 2nd Half ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 30 Tamra Marris 514 37 1 34:31 1 34:08 1:08:40
2 52 Nikki Meyer 562 37 2 36:14 2 35:24 1:11:38
3 86 Jenny Enslin 256 36 4 38:07 3 37:47 1:15:54
4 92 Sara Dowdy 235 38 3 37:49 6 39:31 1:17:21
5 95 Jenn Bonaskiewich 101 36 6 39:38 4 37:51 1:17:30
6 100 Chassidy Taylor 974 37 5 39:14 5 38:55 1:18:10
7 142 Rebecca Quinn 700 37 8 42:04 7 41:00 1:23:04
8 151 Teri Estle 260 37 7 41:14 9 42:29 1:23:43
9 157 Cameron Edwards 246 36 9 42:40 8 41:35 1:24:15
10 180 Nicole Neira 620 39 11 42:46 10 43:42 1:26:29
11 183 Jennifer Dwan 241 36 10 42:40 12 44:11 1:26:51
12 185 Catherine Lowe 493 36 12 42:55 11 44:03 1:26:58
13 201 Kathleen Graham 323 38 13 43:19 13 44:40 1:27:59
14 236 Teri Hansen 349 38 14 45:12 15 47:10 1:32:22
15 249 Melisa Schell 772 38 15 45:42 16 48:49 1:34:31
16 253 Dawn Godwin 317 39 17 47:55 14 46:59 1:34:55
17 258 Sarah Day 213 39 16 46:19 21 49:50 1:36:09
18 262 Melissa Abato 2 35 18 48:16 17 49:08 1:37:25
19 267 Catherine Michael 968 35 19 48:17 19 49:39 1:37:56
20 275 Gemma Villapando 889 37 20 49:57 18 49:21 1:39:19
21 286 Andra Armstrong 29 36 21 50:24 20 49:47 1:40:12
22 307 Kim Ross 744 39 22 50:59 22 52:11 1:43:10
23 334 Steffanie Schrader 773 37 23 51:40 28 59:32 1:51:12
24 337 Marion Rawson 711 35 24 55:17 23 57:01 1:52:18
25 347 Nicole M Cerlini 149 36 26 55:50 26 58:11 1:54:01
26 351 Jennifer Baker 48 36 27 55:59 27 58:56 1:54:55
27 352 Wendy Tumlin 874 39 29 56:56 25 58:10 1:55:06
28 359 Christina Emig 254 35 28 56:32 30 59:47 1:56:19
29 364 Kristen Caffrey 135 38 30 59:26 24 57:40 1:57:07
30 369 Stephanie Hagstrom 346 39 25 55:24 32 1:02:36 1:58:00
31 371 Charlene Lepane 479 39 31 59:28 29 59:33 1:59:02
32 378 Ashly Nichols 632 36 34 1:00:53 31 1:02:34 2:03:28
33 379 Ann Dennis 223 35 32 1:00:09 33 1:03:35 2:03:45
34 387 Michelle Dusseau 240 39 33 1:00:36 34 1:11:27 2:12:04
35 396 Kristen Holland 378 38 35 1:09:29 35 1:12:22 2:21:52
36 397 Cassandra Poertner 687 35 36 1:09:30 36 1:12:30 2:22:00
 

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- 1st Half ------- ------- 2nd Half ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 25 Maite Moscoso 591 40 1 33:18 2 34:24 1:07:42
2 27 Bego Lopez 491 44 2 35:02 1 33:14 1:08:17
3 43 Angie Ave 42 40 3 35:31 3 35:00 1:10:31
4 49 Kelly Collins 998 44 4 35:55 4 35:21 1:11:16
5 63 Mylene C. Dally 202 41 5 35:57 7 37:26 1:13:24
6 64 April Darrow 211 41 6 36:22 5 37:07 1:13:30
7 75 Angelika Grubel 334 41 7 37:42 6 37:11 1:14:53
8 88 Carolyn Derosby 224 41 8 38:10 8 38:07 1:16:18
9 104 Mark Herron 371 42 9 39:41 9 38:48 1:18:29
10 122 Shirley Olson 644 41 10 40:18 11 40:42 1:21:01
11 131 Sue MacDonald 502 41 12 41:42 10 40:23 1:22:05
12 143 Deborah Singletary 791 43 11 41:35 13 41:33 1:23:08
13 152 Sarah Sieg 961 43 13 42:13 12 41:32 1:23:45
14 177 Grace Kellermeier 436 44 14 42:53 15 43:08 1:26:02
15 181 Courtney Dunham 239 42 15 44:32 14 41:57 1:26:30
16 221 Kim Walsh 901 41 16 45:24 16 44:52 1:30:16
17 257 Adele Burney 131 42 18 47:55 17 47:54 1:35:49
18 259 Angela Acker 5 43 17 47:41 18 48:29 1:36:11
19 276 Melissa Isaacson 396 41 21 49:26 20 49:56 1:39:22
20 281 Karen Weinrich 916 42 22 49:41 21 50:03 1:39:45
21 292 Pam Neely 618 41 23 50:05 22 50:47 1:40:52
22 294 Emily Mieras 565 44 28 51:36 19 49:37 1:41:13
23 297 Aimee Wiener 923 42 19 49:09 24 52:34 1:41:43
24 309 Pamela Creviston 192 40 20 49:18 29 54:03 1:43:21
25 315 Suzy Cerbone 148 43 24 50:59 25 53:19 1:44:19
26 318 Courtney Martinez 526 40 29 52:37 23 52:13 1:44:51
27 319 Carol Morrison 588 42 27 51:25 26 53:29 1:44:55
28 320 Tracie Branz 115 41 25 51:07 28 53:52 1:44:59
29 324 Lora Pride 696 43 31 53:18 27 53:39 1:46:58
30 330 Cathy Mallar 505 44 26 51:13 33 57:32 1:48:46
31 331 Colleen Hearn 364 42 30 53:07 30 56:26 1:49:33
32 332 Jane Leblanc 472 40 32 53:45 31 56:32 1:50:17
33 336 Christine H 1798 43 33 54:47 32 56:56 1:51:43
34 345 Michele Povilaitis 693 40 36 56:02 34 57:50 1:53:53
35 348 Heidi Kennedy 438 43 35 55:59 36 58:03 1:54:03
36 350 Frankie Painter 661 43 34 55:57 37 58:56 1:54:54
37 355 Grace Marin 512 40 38 57:10 35 58:01 1:55:11
38 368 Anne Spencer 822 42 37 56:40 39 1:01:16 1:57:56
39 372 Suzanne Espinosa 259 43 39 59:28 38 59:35 1:59:04
40 376 Marie Velez 887 43 40 1:00:51 40 1:02:35 2:03:26
41 400 Debra Cole 173 42     41 2:29:39 2:29:39
42 401 Jennifer Florida 284 40     42 2:29:40 2:29:40
 

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- 1st Half ------- ------- 2nd Half ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 81 Helen Cox 190 49 1 38:43 1 36:52 1:15:36
2 87 Sheila Sullivan 842 46 2 38:46 2 37:09 1:15:56
3 98 Karen Blamick 95 49 3 38:53 3 38:56 1:17:50
4 134 Mary Chilson 154 45 4 41:06 5 41:23 1:22:30
5 138 Dori Kolisch 447 49 6 41:28 4 41:11 1:22:39
6 145 Liz Coates 169 48 9 41:49 6 41:31 1:23:20
7 146 Wanda Cooke 178 49 5 41:19 7 42:07 1:23:26
8 153 Esther Aronson 31 47 7 41:38 8 42:12 1:23:51
9 166 Robin Fitsimones 276 48 10 42:17 10 42:41 1:24:58
10 168 Rebecca Merritt 561 46 11 42:25 9 42:35 1:25:01
11 175 Sharon Grzanich 335 47 8 41:47 13 43:51 1:25:38
12 182 Stacey Renas 719 48 12 44:01 11 42:47 1:26:48
13 195 Lisa Van Devander 878 49 13 44:05 12 43:39 1:27:44
14 224 Kathy Palazzo 665 49 16 44:36 15 46:31 1:31:07
15 227 Andrea Ashe 38 46 15 44:28 16 46:55 1:31:23
16 228 Page Soule 816 47 14 44:21 17 47:16 1:31:37
17 245 Leanne Agurkis 9 45 19 46:15 18 47:26 1:33:42
18 247 Cherise Wintz 944 47 18 45:01 19 49:01 1:34:03
19 250 Belinan Huttmann 999 49 17 44:49 22 49:42 1:34:31
20 263 Carla Obannon 642 48 21 47:58 21 49:28 1:37:27
21 273 Linda Goddard 315 47 22 48:29 23 50:24 1:38:54
22 278 Judy Stephan 829 49 24 53:20 14 46:08 1:39:28
23 279 Marjorie Brown 120 46 23 50:27 20 49:07 1:39:35
24 295 Wendy Hartman 359 47 20 47:54 24 53:19 1:41:13
25 377 Lian Hinckley 374 46 25 1:00:55 25 1:02:32 2:03:27
26 383 Lisa Archer 27 46 26 1:01:58 26 1:05:07 2:07:05
 

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- 1st Half ------- ------- 2nd Half ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 83 Sharon Lay 995 51 1 36:59 1 38:47 1:15:47
2 99 Sally Chappell 1488 50 2 37:50 2 40:11 1:18:02
3 144 Melissa Taylor 857 54 3 42:18 3 40:54 1:23:12
4 192 Margaret Bernardo 79 51 4 43:33 4 43:56 1:27:30
5 209 Erica Saylor 761 52 5 43:43 5 45:16 1:28:59
6 214 Ingrid Cordell 183 54 6 44:19 6 45:19 1:29:38
7 220 Patricia Soden 812 51 7 44:22 7 45:40 1:30:02
8 255 Susan Walker 899 53 8 47:51 8 47:27 1:35:19
9 288 Lynne Pendleton 680 53 9 49:29 9 51:01 1:40:30
10 299 Jill Kromraj 458 51 11 50:41 10 51:23 1:42:04
11 312 Tracy Holman 379 51 10 50:30 11 53:19 1:43:50
12 321 Melody Hall 348 52     16 1:45:30 1:45:30
13 384 Stephanie Kozlowski 455 50 13 1:02:13 12 1:06:34 2:08:48
14 391 Joetta Raylots 713 52 12 1:00:39 13 1:14:15 2:14:55
15 403 Linda Gall-Keane 300 50 14 1:18:55 15 1:17:59 2:36:54
16 404 Kate Godbee 314 51 15 1:18:55 14 1:17:59 2:36:55
 

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- 1st Half ------- ------- 2nd Half ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 212 Cindy Pari 669 56 2 45:27 2 44:04 1:29:31
2 213 Sue Clifton 167 56 3 45:40 1 43:56 1:29:36
3 230 Debbie Milford 568 55 1 44:36 5 47:09 1:31:45
4 237 Karen Fisher 270 57 4 46:03 4 46:45 1:32:49
5 242 Ho Tsai 873 57 5 47:01 3 46:40 1:33:41
6 261 Liz Lee 474 58 6 47:46 6 49:24 1:37:10
7 303 Nancy Heckler 365 58 8 50:52 7 52:07 1:42:59
8 305 Genny Chywski 159 56 7 50:07 8 52:54 1:43:01
9 344 Patricia Viera 888 58 9 55:50 9 57:58 1:53:48
 

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- 1st Half ------- ------- 2nd Half ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 124 Kit Doughney 997 60 1 41:51 1 39:43 1:21:35
2 179 Karen Bowler 107 63 2 43:58 2 42:21 1:26:20
3 272 Elaine Dove 234 63 3 48:22 3 50:16 1:38:39
4 308 Terry Barnes 53 60 4 52:48 4 50:29 1:43:18
 

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- 1st Half ------- ------- 2nd Half ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 358 Janet Hohenstein 377 66 1 55:54 1 1:00:16 1:56:10
2 385 Jody Mahonik 504 65 2 1:00:30 2 1:09:21 2:09:51
 

Female 70 to 74

  Overall   ------- 1st Half ------- ------- 2nd Half ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 327 Monique Robitaille 733 70 1 54:41 1 53:12 1:47:53
 

Female 75 and over

  Overall   ------- 1st Half ------- ------- 2nd Half ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 395 Ann Kahl 423 83     1 2:21:01 2:21:01
 

Clydesdale (10Mile)

Male Winners

  Overall   ------- 1st Half ------- ------- 2nd Half ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Matthew Monk 574 26 3 37:58 2 36:24 1:14:23
2 2 Maynard Burgess 128 34 2 37:25 3 39:10 1:16:36
3 3 Jason Ginther 309 36 4 40:51 5 40:47 1:21:38
4 4 Sal Saldano 755 51 5 41:32 4 40:22 1:21:54
5 5 Scott Swanson 845 28 6 41:34 6 41:55 1:23:29
 

Male 39 and under

  Overall   ------- 1st Half ------- ------- 2nd Half ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Ryan Birencwaig 85 26 1 41:29 1 43:47 1:25:17
2 8 Brad Bissonette 88 36 2 50:28 2 49:02 1:39:31
3 12 Mike Kyp 460 30 3 54:49 3 54:47 1:49:37
4 18 Thai Pichon 686 35 4 1:01:09 4 1:07:15 2:08:25
 

Male 40 and over

  Overall   ------- 1st Half ------- ------- 2nd Half ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 7 Thomas Lapp 466 56 1 47:23 1 48:08 1:35:31
2 9 Billy Price 695 44 3 52:27 3 50:57 1:43:24
3 10 Jeff Ritchey 730 51 4 52:28 2 50:56 1:43:24
4 11 Jack Marcum 510 48 2 50:38 4 55:14 1:45:53
5 13 Frederick Jones 1794 44 5 52:53 7 58:51 1:51:44
6 14 Greg Shamrock 783 52 7 57:38 5 56:35 1:54:13
7 15 Harrison Archer 1797 49 9 59:29 6 58:19 1:57:48
8 16 Tom Valley 877 54 6 55:41 9 1:03:32 1:59:14
9 17 James Schauble 767 65 8 58:04 8 1:02:53 2:00:58
10 19 Louis Kozlowski 454 57 10 1:02:13 10 1:06:33 2:08:46
11 20 Matt Coleman 174 40 11 1:04:08 11 1:09:40 2:13:48