Tomoka Triathlon  
May 13, 2012; Fortunato Park, Ormond Beach, FL
1/4-mile swim; 16-mile bike; 3.1-mile run
Race Director: Alta Vista Sports-Chris Batista
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports-Jeremy Davidson
Results Questions: jdavidson@SportsTarget.biz

Male Open Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       1  Eric Graveling          257    31    1        6:01        0:46    2       38:38        0:42    2       19:15     1:05:23         
     2       2  Tenadore Dean           231    39    3        7:30        1:01    1       38:29        0:40    1       18:49     1:06:31         
     3       3  Randall Hitchcock       401    52    2        7:24        1:07    3       40:39        0:50    3       21:14     1:11:16         

Male 14 and under

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      11  Wyatt Matschner         289    14    1        5:43        0:48    1       48:23        0:39    1       19:41     1:15:16         

Male 15 to 19

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      42  Austin Daniels          230    16    1        8:04        0:55    1       44:14        1:04    1       30:29     1:24:48         
     2      88  Stephen Clayton         223    17    3       11:04        3:24    2       57:06        0:41    2       25:00     1:37:17         
     3      90  Rick Clayton            222    19    2        9:37        2:10    3     1:03:33        0:37    3       21:26     1:37:25         

Male 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       6  John-Paul Russo         339    22    1        7:55        0:50    1       41:36        0:40    1       21:13     1:12:16         
     2      38  Reginald Mittelsdorf    298    23    2        8:34        1:41    2       45:26        1:21    2       27:32     1:24:36         
     3      54  Joshua Stoufflet        351    24    3        8:43        1:29    3       50:48        1:05    3       25:31     1:27:38         
     4      69  Joseph Russello         337    23    4       10:20        1:43    4       53:19        1:46    4       24:04     1:31:14         

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      18  David Morden            305    27    4        8:51        0:52    1       45:44        0:48    1       22:31     1:18:49         
     2      30  Thomas Wiedenbauer      373    29    3        8:49        1:07    2       47:19        0:58    2       24:22     1:22:37         
     3      55  William Meng            294    27    5       10:06        1:24    4       52:09        1:14    3       22:44     1:27:39         
     4      58  Tj Woodyard             378    27    2        7:47        3:32    3       50:09        1:28    4       25:56     1:28:54         
     5     129  Clint Collins           416    28    1        7:29        1:53                                 5     2:00:26     2:09:49         

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      10  John Burnside           214    33    2        7:19        1:02    1       42:06        0:54    1       23:13     1:14:37         
     2      13  Nick Hochstein          268    31    1        6:57        1:28    2       46:35        1:05    2       19:25     1:15:32         
     3      21  Walter Watts            366    32    7        8:16        1:08    3       46:44        0:40    3       22:44     1:19:34         
     4      31  Troy Railsback          326    33    5        8:06        1:24    6       50:00        0:36    4       22:34     1:22:42         
     5      36  Julis Chirieleison      395    30    8        8:59        1:41    8       50:39        0:38    5       22:14     1:24:12         
     6      40  Joseph Yelvington       383    34   10        9:07        1:12    5       48:22        1:10    6       24:45     1:24:38         
     7      46  Adam Pogachnik          323    34    4        8:03        1:25    4       48:04        0:59    7       26:40     1:25:14         
     8      61  Steven Garrett          248    31    6        8:13        1:48    7       51:08        1:09    8       26:56     1:29:15         
     9      70  Garrett Jones           271    33    3        7:56        3:00   10       52:09        1:10    9       27:20     1:31:36         
    10      73  Chris Barton            203    32    9        9:00        2:43    9       50:32        1:08   10       28:49     1:32:15         
    11     113  Hugh West Costa         227    33   11        9:57        4:57   11     1:03:00        1:44   11       32:40     1:52:19         
    12     122  Timothy Atkinson        202    31   12       11:41        3:11   12     1:03:23        1:57   12       37:56     1:58:11         

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      39  Ryan Monaghan           301    35    4       10:00        1:40    1       47:13        0:46    1       24:57     1:24:38         
     2      50  Tracy Richardson        332    36    3        9:26        1:08    2       50:00        0:47    2       25:00     1:26:25         
     3      51  Jeff Martindale         285    38    7       11:15        1:06    4       49:03        0:43    3       24:29     1:26:38         
     4      66  Bob Newshutz            309    37    2        9:10        2:44    6       52:59        1:59    4       23:14     1:30:08         
     5      67  Christopher McClammy    407    35    5       10:07        3:16    5       49:54        1:29    5       25:37     1:30:25         
     6      85  Jonathan Mater          286    37    1        7:35        2:38    3       51:06        2:06    6       32:31     1:35:58         
     7     103  Blythe Giana            249    37    8       11:21        3:14    7       59:35        1:04    7       28:04     1:43:20         
     8     112  Richard McCaffrey       292    37    9       14:38        4:04    9       55:55        2:28    8       32:42     1:49:49         
     9     117  Kaleb Haines            259    35    6       10:23        6:01    8       58:11        3:41    9       35:22     1:53:40         

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       8  Robert Matschner        288    43    2        7:31        0:58    1       42:38        0:42    1       20:58     1:12:48         
     2       9  Kevin Jones             273    41    3        7:41        1:29    2       42:33        0:53    2       21:59     1:14:36         
     3      19  Jody McCraney           293    43    7        8:15        0:54    3       42:38        0:47    3       26:27     1:19:03         
     4      24  Scott White             371    41    6        8:13        1:11    4       45:06        1:04    4       25:01     1:20:37   2:00    
     5      28  Andres Di Michele       234    44   11        9:13        1:13    5       44:56        1:01    5       25:00     1:21:25         
     6      44  John MacDonald          419    42    8        8:57        1:47    8       47:39        1:10    6       25:16     1:24:51         
     7      47  Jason Breese            211    43    1        6:07        1:58    7       49:17        1:51    7       26:00     1:25:15         
     8      49  Takao Tsukui            363    42    4        7:41        2:21    9       53:19        0:53    8       22:02     1:26:19         
     9      57  David Reed              330    41    9        9:00        1:34    6       46:38        1:34    9       29:22     1:28:10         
    10      81  David Swift             355    42   10        9:10        2:17   11       54:30        0:45   10       27:07     1:33:51         
    11      91  Eric Canut              217    40   12       10:23        2:14   12       53:47        1:22   11       30:10     1:37:58         
    12      92  Ronald Steinwehr        348    44    5        7:51        2:41   10       54:57        1:23   12       32:13     1:39:07         

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       4  John Dodd               236    47    1        6:16        1:02    1       41:48        0:49    1       21:30     1:11:27         
     2      12  Tony Troiano            405    45    2        7:39        0:58    2       42:21        0:41    2       23:42     1:15:22         
     3      22  Kevin Stevens           349    45    9        9:53        1:38    5       44:48        1:19    3       21:58     1:19:38         
     4      26  Jeff Goldman            251    47    3        7:43        1:26    3       43:21        1:03    4       27:25     1:21:01         
     5      32  Chris Militello         296    47    4        8:01        1:01    6       47:54        0:34    5       25:16     1:22:48         
     6      33  David Grant             256    49    5        8:29        1:08    4       46:05        1:01    6       26:45     1:23:29         
     7      48  Scott Mays              291    49   10       10:16        2:51    8       47:30        1:44    7       23:43     1:26:06         
     8      68  Mario Ochoa             311    47    7        9:05        1:58    7       49:17        1:59    8       28:23     1:30:44         
     9      72  Jim Weber               368    46    6        8:31        2:15    9       51:35        1:37    9       28:00     1:32:00         
    10      93  Andre Lacroix           280    46    8        9:06        2:15   10       53:17        1:09   10       33:43     1:39:31         

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       5  Michael Cain            393    53    1        7:18        1:00    1       40:56        0:57    1       22:01     1:12:14         
     2      16  Steven Lachnicht        279    51    3        8:35        2:05    2       44:35        1:04    2       22:18     1:18:39         
     3      56  Dave Tibbetts           359    51    4        8:51        1:29    4       50:07        1:29    3       26:11     1:28:09         
     4      71  Mark Russo              338    50    2        7:29        1:41    3       49:20        0:55    4       32:32     1:31:59         
     5      79  Ronald Daniels          229    53    6       10:16        2:20    5       48:55        1:31    5       30:23     1:33:27         
     6      99  Ray Rutherford          340    54    5        9:55        3:20    6     1:01:21        1:02    6       26:36     1:42:16         
     7     118  Dan Hardaway            260    52    7       11:34        3:18    7     1:00:59        1:21    7       37:29     1:54:42         
     8     131  Gabriel Noboa           413    51    8       17:33        3:18    8     1:07:11        2:12    8       42:08     2:12:24         

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      14  John Banks              389    55    1        6:56        1:15    1       41:10        0:58    1       25:35     1:15:55         
     2      15  James Mayer             290    59    2        7:14        1:13    2       44:10        0:55    2       23:06     1:16:40         
     3      74  Edward Deustachio       397    55    5       11:23        2:00    4       47:30        2:59    3       28:53     1:32:45         
     4      78  William Wright          381    59    4       10:14        2:05    3       47:47        2:25    4       30:53     1:33:26         

Male 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      35  Bill Donahue            237    63    3        8:50        1:25    1       46:45        1:02    1       25:57     1:24:00         
     2      37  Rick Fields             246    64    2        8:39        1:26    3       48:18        1:07    2       25:03     1:24:35         
     3      41  David Burg              213    60    1        7:57        1:18    2       47:55        0:51    3       26:43     1:24:45         
     4      96  Randy Bateman           390    63    4       10:09        2:52    4       52:04        2:00    4       33:22     1:40:29         
     5     110  William Tillard         360    61    5       13:20        3:51    5       56:02        1:08    5       34:17     1:48:40         

Male 65 to 69

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1     105  Wayne Merrill           295    66    1       11:09        1:57    1       57:08        1:30    1       31:59     1:43:45         
     2     127  Larry Pike              320    68    2       12:30        4:54    2     1:07:36        1:43    2       37:24     2:04:09         

Male 70 to 74

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1     101  Walt Allen              388    70    1       12:15        2:48    1       50:44        2:05    1       34:52     1:42:46         
     2     124  John Sharp              346    71    2       16:15        3:20    2       59:39        2:35    2       40:29     2:02:20         

Female Open Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       7  Jessica Crate           387    27    1        7:26        1:10    1       43:26        0:55    1       19:28     1:12:27         
     2      17  Julia Worden            379    37    2        8:51        1:24    3       45:37        0:50    2       22:05     1:18:48         
     3      20  Kelly Cory              226    35    3        9:03        1:21    2       45:26        0:49    3       22:24     1:19:06         

Female 15 to 19

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      63  Rachel Walker           406    19    1        8:24        2:00    1       54:30        0:40    1       23:58     1:29:34         
     2     104  Ashley Jones            272    15    2       10:17        3:42    2     1:03:27        1:28    2       24:36     1:43:32         
     3     107  Elena Brandner          391    16    3       12:23        2:10    3     1:03:32        1:51    3       26:22     1:46:20         

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      52  Carly Gillilan          250    24    1        7:15        3:13    2       50:39        1:22    1       24:21     1:26:52         
     2      60  Christine Digangi       235    23    2        8:17        1:34    1       46:41        1:31    2       30:56     1:29:01         
     3     108  Savannah Robinson       335    23    3        8:19        3:15    3     1:01:47        1:22    3       33:09     1:47:54         
     4     128  Angela Weber            367    20    5       12:24        2:43    4     1:14:12        2:00    4       33:39     2:05:00         
     5     130  Beth Anne Kieft         415    23    4        8:20        2:59    5     1:19:19        1:01    5       39:53     2:11:34         
     6     132  Paige Derner            263    23    6       16:29        4:41    6     1:12:33        1:25    6       41:15     2:16:25         

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      27  Halley Hitchcock        267    25    3        8:13        1:21    1       46:58        0:51    1       23:48     1:21:12         
     2      29  Jessica Wiedenbauer     372    29    4        8:16        1:07    2       49:31        0:54    2       22:09     1:21:59         
     3      59  Lacey Chimienti         394    26    5        8:21        1:11    4       55:10        0:34    3       23:42     1:28:59         
     4      62  Lydia Easterling        240    25    8       11:59        1:31    5       52:45        0:57    4       22:05     1:29:19         
     5      77  Stephanie Belke         204    28    1        7:00        1:43    3       53:09        2:40    5       28:47     1:33:21         
     6      94  Anna Worley             380    26    6        8:22        1:45    6       57:53        0:44    6       30:45     1:39:31         
     7     109  Kristen Phillips        319    29    7        8:53        4:35    8     1:06:54        1:23    7       26:41     1:48:27         
     8     116  Heather Nettles         308    27    2        8:06        2:42    7     1:03:04        2:03    8       37:36     1:53:34         

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      43  Sidni Manne             284    30    1        8:51        1:29    1       47:51        1:06    1       25:31     1:24:50         
     2      76  Brittney Montijo        302    30    2        8:55        1:18    2       54:21        1:24    2       27:17     1:33:17         
     3      82  Heather Sauers          344    31    3        8:59        1:26    3       56:08        1:13    3       26:20     1:34:09         
     4      95  Andreea Chih            219    33    4       10:10        1:36    4       57:13        1:05    4       30:02     1:40:07         
     5     111  Lindsay Rawlins         327    30    5       10:59        4:34    5     1:03:44        2:27    5       27:07     1:48:53         
     6     134  Flo Yarian              382    32    6       17:52        2:55    6     1:25:09        1:23    6       33:40     2:21:01         
     7     135  Jennifer Suharmadji     354    30    7       17:53        2:56    7     1:26:56        1:47    7       45:08     2:34:41         

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      23  Sara Droker             238    36    2        7:57        1:22    1       47:23        0:55    1       22:09     1:19:49         
     2      25  Colleen Nicoulin        310    38    3        9:24        1:17    2       46:52        0:46    2       22:26     1:20:47         
     3      64  Michelle Reynolds       331    35    1        7:55        1:44    3       50:39        1:06    3       28:28     1:29:53         
     4     102  Shelley Fairchild       398    39    4        9:51        2:16    4       58:42        2:22    4       30:00     1:43:13         
     5     106  Leah Musacchio          307    36    5       10:09        2:24    5     1:01:18        1:54    5       29:47     1:45:35         

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      53  Dinah Philips           318    40    1        8:11        1:50    1       47:40        1:12    1       28:03     1:26:59         
     2      75  Courtney Dunham         239    42    4       10:17        2:28    2       51:20        1:26    2       27:39     1:33:11         
     3      97  Holly Kramer            278    43    3       10:06        2:31    3       54:57        1:28    3       32:46     1:41:50         
     4     100  Stacy Stoner            350    42    2        8:15        2:18    4       59:41        1:09    4       31:17     1:42:42         
     5     115  Kelly Holland           269    43    6       11:23        2:45    5     1:04:29        1:53    5       32:22     1:52:52         
     6     121  Sandra Graca            253    42    5       10:18        4:17    6     1:08:45        1:29    6       32:35     1:57:26         

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      34  Danielle Heath          266    48    3        9:07        1:29    2       47:56        1:28    1       23:55     1:23:56         
     2      45  Christine Power         324    45    1        8:09        1:34    1       48:06        1:09    2       26:11     1:25:11         
     3      84  Carolyn Fast            244    46    4        9:22        2:16    3       53:16        1:51    3       28:51     1:35:37         
     4      98  Deborah Bueling         392    46    2        8:44        2:21    4       55:59        1:31    4       33:16     1:41:53         
     5     123  Lisa Bynum              216    45    5       10:41        3:24    5     1:02:54        2:07    5       40:17     1:59:24         

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      65  Christy Zieres          385    52    1        7:15        1:36    1       48:57        1:43    1       30:25     1:29:58         
     2      80  Robin Williams          375    51    2        9:26        1:50    2       52:42        1:02    2       28:44     1:33:45         
     3      86  Sharon Scheppele        345    51    5       11:21        2:22    5       56:19        1:43    3       25:20     1:37:06         
     4      87  Laura Hitchcock         400    50    4       10:05        1:52    3       54:49        1:15    4       29:08     1:37:11         
     5      89  Roseanne Stocker        404    50    3        9:40        1:50    4       55:52        1:23    5       28:36     1:37:23         

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      83  Sue Clifton             224    56    1       10:27        1:22    1       53:33        1:15    1       28:05     1:34:44         
     2     126  Lorraine Hardaway       261    55    2       14:13        3:11    2     1:07:13        2:08    2       37:11     2:03:57         
     3     133  Michelle Kelley         275    56    3       16:25        3:04    3     1:06:24        1:50    3       48:50     2:16:35         

Female 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1     120  Sonyia Chirieleison     396    61    1       19:45        3:31    1     1:02:12        1:22    1       30:27     1:57:19         

Female 65 to 69

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1     114  Gina Fellows            245    66    1       10:26        2:16    1     1:01:37        2:11    1       35:57     1:52:29         
     2     119  Karen Allman            201    66    2       14:00        1:32    2     1:02:11        1:15    2       36:42     1:55:41         

Female 70 to 74

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1     125  Rose Marie Ray          328    71    1       16:26        2:42    1       58:46        1:47    1       43:31     2:03:14         

Clydesdale

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time  Penalty
    1  Stephen Gaddis            399   42   M      1 40-99     2        7:21        1:01    1       41:03        1:00    1       25:03      1:15:30     
    2  Andrew Thompson           357   38   M      1  1-39     1        6:34        1:01    2       45:49        0:49    2       26:01      1:20:16     
    3  Allen Montijo             304   32   M      2  1-39     4        8:20        1:06    4       52:23        1:13    3       29:07      1:32:10     
    4  Henry Delbridge           232   30   M      3  1-39     3        8:19        1:49    6       52:02        1:25    4       28:54      1:32:31     
    5  Jeff Ritchey              334   51   M      2 40-99     8        9:16        2:46    5       49:58        1:07    5       31:41      1:34:50     
    6  Bryant Luke               403   41   M      3 40-99    10       10:11        1:25    7       50:38        1:47    6       31:38      1:35:42     
    7  Jorge Santiago            343   40   M      4 40-99    12       15:48        1:58   10       52:02        1:01    7       32:04      1:42:55     
    8  Timothy Hayes             264   58   M      5 40-99     5        8:23        3:42    3       48:46        3:37    8       38:26      1:42:55     
    9  Billy Price               325   44   M      6 40-99     9        9:44        3:22    8       52:28        2:42    9       34:38      1:42:56     
   10  Drew Tanski               356   35   M      4  1-39    11       12:27        4:29    9       50:59        2:01   10       35:36      1:45:35     
   11  Allen Montijo             303   55   M      7 40-99     6        9:02        1:30   11     1:00:44        3:04   11       36:00      1:50:21     
   12  Evan Bell                 205   47   M      8 40-99     7        9:08        3:31   12     1:04:56        1:22   12       38:26      1:57:24     

Athena

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time  Penalty
    1  Susan Goodman             252   58   F      1 40-99     2        8:18        1:45    1       51:28        0:50    1       32:58      1:35:21     
    2  Carrie Mock               299   50   F      2 40-99     3        8:38        3:29    2       55:53        2:28    2       30:52      1:41:22     
    3  Kelly O'Hara              312   26   F      1  1-39     1        6:45        2:49    3     1:00:07        1:14    3       32:23      1:43:19     
    4  Susan Morden              306   27   F      2  1-39     5       12:31        2:41    4       57:32        2:15    4       40:12      1:55:13     
    5  Brooke Delbridge          233   29   F      3  1-39     4       12:10        2:50    5     1:04:06        1:03    5       40:23      2:00:33     

First Timers

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time  Penalty
    1  Emily Wehr                370   30   F      1  0-99     2        6:33        1:35    1       52:21        0:38    1       21:27      1:22:36     
    2  Tomoaki Yoshida           384   27   M      1  0-99    22       12:34        2:19    6       50:02        1:20    2       22:30      1:28:47     
    3  Chris Kirk                277   30   M      2  0-99     6        8:44        3:47    3       50:40        2:01    3       27:18      1:32:32     
    4  Katherine Okonski         313   37   F      2  0-99    12       10:50        2:10    8       52:42        1:33    4       27:04      1:34:21     
    5  Jennifer Collier          225   40   F      3  0-99     8        9:16        2:29    5       53:06        1:32    5       28:20      1:34:45     
    6  Shane Riddle              333   26   M      3  0-99    18       11:34        2:30    9       52:49        1:08    6       27:37      1:35:39     
    7  Laura Wisnieski           377   27   F      4  0-99     7        9:03        2:26   11       56:54        0:45    7       26:37      1:35:47     
    8  Rebecca Skillen           347   25   F      5  0-99     3        7:20        2:37    2       53:10        1:06    8       31:52      1:36:08     
    9  Greg Boyle                210   43   M      4  0-99    14       11:11        1:54   10       54:30        0:53    9       28:42      1:37:12     
   10  Wade Boyken               209   45   M      5  0-99     5        8:14        1:41    4       54:11        0:53   10       33:44      1:38:45   6:00
   11  Stacie Tonkin             361   36   F      6  0-99    16       11:27        5:28   17       56:46        1:43   11       24:10      1:39:35     
   12  Faith Strasser            352   18   F      7  0-99     1        0:30        3:08   15     1:09:50        0:52   12       25:15      1:39:37     
   13  R. Brent Phillips         417   24   M      6  0-99     4        7:43        3:02   12       57:41        1:03   13       30:23      1:39:54   6:00
   14  Jose Fierro               247   38   M      7  0-99    27       14:53        2:05   16       56:34        1:42   14       26:17      1:41:33     
   15  David Williams            374   37   M      8  0-99    11       10:38        2:00    7       52:24        1:54   15       34:42      1:41:39     
   16  Christopher Eberhart      241   27   M      9  0-99    10        9:51        3:17   19     1:01:55        1:14   16       28:20      1:44:40     
   17  Jason Trainor             362   42   M     10  0-99    20       11:58        3:58   13       56:50        1:41   17       34:10      1:48:39     
   18  Lisa Ward                 365   38   F      8  0-99     9        9:17        2:09   14     1:01:48        1:08   18       37:01      1:51:25     
   19  Joshua Eisenhut           242   35   M     11  0-99    24       13:15        4:22   24     1:05:10        1:17   19       27:48      1:51:53     
   20  Holly Bennett             207   40   F      9  0-99    23       13:03        4:15   25     1:08:24        1:28   20       27:11      1:54:23     
   21  Rob Benincasa             206   36   M     12  0-99    13       10:53        2:50   23     1:09:02        1:14   21       31:14      1:55:13     
   22  Randy Weeks               369   49   M     13  0-99    25       13:17        3:37   18       57:15        1:31   22       40:39      1:56:21     
   23  Angela Ryan               341   42   F     10  0-99    17       11:28        4:27   20     1:02:33        1:52   23       37:47      1:58:09     
   24  Jamie Graveling           258   28   F     11  0-99    15       11:22        2:59   22     1:08:03        2:32   24       42:25      2:07:23     
   25  Tim Rowand                336   48   M     14  0-99    19       11:41        3:28   21     1:05:42        3:27   25       51:23      2:15:42     
   26  Joseph Mohay              300   37   M     15  0-99    26       13:51        3:06   26     1:15:53               26       44:44      2:17:35     
   27  Angela Wise               376   40   F     12  0-99    28       15:24        3:43   27     1:16:37        2:31   27       40:43      2:19:00     
   28  Shelley Kananen           274   41   F     13  0-99    21       12:05        4:24                      1:28:13   28       42:47      2:27:31     

Fat Tire

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time  Penalty
    1  Matt Mahoney              283   56   M      1 40-99     3       10:49        1:26    1       49:04        1:06    1       24:45      1:27:12     
    2  Richard Pindell Jr        322   42   M      2 40-99     1        8:34        3:20    2       58:59        1:51    2       27:45      1:40:32     
    3  Todd Parkins              315   34   M      1  0-39     2       10:45        4:12    3     1:20:12        1:37    3       42:36      2:19:24     

Male Relay

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  2early4this               427   40   M      1  0-99     1        9:19        0:58    1       55:24        0:37    1       26:27      1:32:47

Female Relay

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  High Hope Tribe           425   51   F      1  0-99     1       10:52        1:55    1     1:00:35        1:03    1       28:58      1:43:25
    2  Welch-Walls Relay Team    410   48   F      2  0-99     2       14:01        1:10    2     1:04:40        0:45    2       32:30      1:53:08

Coed Relay

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  The Bike Shop             411   18   M      1  0-99     2        6:20        0:58    1       37:32        0:33    1       20:02      1:05:27
    2  Cellynne                  414   36   M      2  0-99     4        8:15        1:08    3       54:05        0:41    2       19:06      1:23:16
    3  Just do it                428   47   F      3  0-99     1        6:11        0:54    2       54:45        1:15    3       25:25      1:28:33
    4  Splash, Flash, & Dash     430   18   F      4  0-99     3        6:25        0:55    4       56:08        0:32    4       30:27      1:34:29
    5  Burgess                   429   55   F      5  0-99     5       10:47        1:13    5     1:02:25        0:41    5       25:49      1:40:56
    6  Gabrieles                 426   48   F      6  0-99     6       11:33        3:18    6     1:08:10        1:11    6       42:10      2:06:24