Tropical Triathlon  
1/4 mile swim /11 mile bike/3.1 mile run
September 30, 2012 7AM; Lake Worth Beach, Florida
Host: Greater Lake Worth Chamber of Commerce
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports
Results Questions:  Ryan Cavallaro 
RyanC1223@gmail.com
USAT PENALTIES LISTED AT BOTTOM
MALE OVERALL CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     1    81 John Reback              42 Jupiter              FL   53:31    2    5:55    0:44    1   29:16    0:28    2   17:11         
    2     2   231 Sam Geiman               16 West Palm Beach      FL   54:59    1    5:44    0:49   15   31:08    0:32    1   16:48         
    3     3    55 Chad Wilkinson           38 West Palm Beach      FL   56:28    6    6:49    0:46    9   30:09    0:36    3   18:10         
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    47   228 Lachlan Hovius           11 Groveland            FL 1:06:44    2    7:15    0:49    1   35:03    0:37    1   23:01         
    2   258   229 Taylor Reed              12 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:24:14    3   10:08    1:52    2   41:16    0:52    3   30:07         
    3   307   230 Roberto Guerrero         12 Wellington           FL 1:31:44    1    7:11    1:34    3   54:26    1:33    2   27:03         
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    77     5 Nicholas Anusbigian      24 West Palm Beach      FL 1:09:52    1    7:00    1:42    1   35:36    1:18    1   24:18         
    2   234     4 David Rendina            24 Jupiter              FL 1:22:12    2    8:51    2:35    2   40:45    1:37    2   28:25         
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    20     6 Jason Richter            26 Boca Raton           FL 1:02:22    2    7:25    0:59    1   32:49    0:36    1   20:36         
    2   122    13 Josh Wigley              28 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:14:08    6    8:54    2:11    2   33:06    1:51    4   28:08         
    3   128    15 Mike Kane                28 West Palm Beach      FL 1:14:31    1    7:08    2:15    4   36:37    0:35    3   27:59         
    4   140    14 Kurt Howard              28 West Palm Beach      FL 1:15:33    5    8:47    1:28    5   37:48    0:51    2   26:40         
    5   235    12 Sean Ferreira            28 Palm Beach           FL 1:22:12    4    8:17    2:57    7   41:30    0:57    5   28:32         
    6   341    16 Michael Idy              29 Palm Beach           FL 1:38:41    7   10:40    3:45    8   45:48    1:46    6   36:44         
    7   371    11 Jason Mills              28 Delray Beach         FL 1:46:52    8   11:26    3:05    6   41:21    2:52    7   48:11         
    8     0    17 John Trapp               29 Palm Beach Gardens   FL            3    8:08    1:50    3   33:19                              
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     4    32 Rudy Robaina             32 Jupiter              FL   57:13    3    6:54    1:11    1   29:21    0:35    1   19:14         
    2     5    41 Mark Patten              34 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   58:37    2    6:54    1:03    3   29:47    0:37    3   20:18         
    3     8    30 Glen Hayter              32 Boynton Beach        FL   59:16    1    6:53    1:07    2   29:46    0:49    4   20:43         
    4    10   461 Keith Hampshire          32 N Palm Beach         FL   59:45    4    6:55    1:01    4   29:55    0:44    5   21:12         
    5    12    29 Jason Ramdeen            32 Boca Raton           FL 1:00:22    5    6:57    1:03    5   32:12    0:42    2   19:31         
    6    27    34 Adam Bloom               32 West Palm Beach      FL 1:03:46    7    7:15    1:02    8   32:53    0:45    6   21:54         
    7    49    21 Mathieu Rosinsky         31 Palm Beach           FL 1:07:00   10    7:40    1:17   12   33:40    0:53   11   23:32         
    8    51    37 Matt Lowe                33 Royal Palm Beach     FL 1:07:04    9    7:37    2:30    9   33:02    1:09    7   22:49         
    9    52    35 Andrew Comiter           32 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:07:15   16    8:29    1:30   10   33:16    0:51    9   23:10         
   10    64    36 Lloyd Gillespie          33 Palm Beach Shores    FL 1:08:20   15    8:20    1:58    7   32:52    0:54   14   24:18         
   11    66    26 Chris Leidy              31 West Palm Beach      FL 1:08:25    6    7:06    1:42   13   35:30    1:00    8   23:09         
   12    69    19 Michael O'Donnell        30 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:08:33   12    8:07    1:56   11   33:32    1:22   12   23:38         
   13    99    33 Adam Nagle               32 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:11:50    8    7:32    1:57   18   37:57    0:37   13   23:49         
   14   104    18 Charles Asheim           30 Jupiter              FL 1:12:22   18    8:45    2:12    6   32:39    1:34   16   27:15         
   15   118    23 James Macbeth            31 West Palm Beach      FL 1:13:44   19    8:45    2:40   15   36:05    1:37   15   24:39         
   16   172    25 Michael Murray           31 West Palm Beach      FL 1:17:03   13    8:12    3:05   14   36:05    0:49   18   28:55         
   17   173    24 Scott Heard              31 West Palm Beach      FL 1:17:04   17    8:33    2:14   16   37:12    1:21   17   27:46         
   18   237    38 Peter Spano Ii           34 Lake Park            FL 1:22:25   11    8:04    2:43   17   37:32    1:22   20   32:45         
   19   270    28 Gustavo Tellez           32 Boca Raton           FL 1:25:50   21    9:20    3:14   20   40:21    2:08   19   30:48         
   20   316    20 Philip McLeish           31 Deerfield Beach      FL 1:33:22   22   11:24    2:21   19   39:49    3:10   21   36:40         
   21   333    22 Ted Lulkin               31 Port St Lucie        FL 1:35:38   20    9:15    3:15   21   40:44    2:19   23   40:07         
   22   360    39 Bryan Fedor              34 Lake Worth           FL 1:42:22   14    8:18    2:33   23 1:07:44    0:30   10   23:19         
   23   369    40 James Dodson             34 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:45:32   23   12:06    3:20   22   50:54    1:57   22   37:17         
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    15    56 Patrick Ruel             38 Stuart               FL 1:01:34    5    7:56    1:29    1   30:34    0:46    2   20:51         
    2    18    48 Paul Wills               36 Boca Raton           FL 1:02:03    4    7:46    1:19    3   32:25    0:47    1   19:47         
    3    28    61 Vincent Moisdon          39 Wellington           FL 1:03:48    8    8:12    0:56    2   32:03    1:08    3   21:31         
    4    43   146 Cristiano Souza          39 Sao Paulo, Brazil    BZ 1:06:26   10    8:22    1:19    5   33:32    0:39    5   22:35         
    5    44    52 Matthew Slacum           37 Port St Lucie        FL 1:06:39    6    8:04    1:27    6   33:34    1:25    4   22:10         
    6    62    47 Jason Grimes             35 Singer Island        FL 1:08:09    7    8:08    2:04    4   33:01    1:16    7   23:43         
    7    65    42 Frank McAlonan           35 Boynton Beach        FL 1:08:24    3    7:43    2:06    7   33:44    1:03    9   23:51         
    8    73    51 Jonathan Pincus          37 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:09:05   17    8:52    2:13    8   33:46    1:03    6   23:14         
    9    84    54 Saul Darville            38 Lake Worth           FL 1:10:39    2    7:01    1:45   10   34:34    0:52   12   26:28         
   10   107    49 Todd Miller              36 Greenacres           FL 1:12:42   16    8:48    1:56    9   34:07    1:36   10   26:17         
   11   114    58 Seth Behn                39 Lantana              FL 1:13:25   14    8:40    2:15   17   37:02    1:46    8   23:44         
   12   123    44 Adam McMichael           35 Boynton Beach        FL 1:14:12    9    8:14    1:27   12   35:15    2:16   14   27:02         
   13   145    63 Lee Johnson              39 West Palm Beach      FL 1:15:40   11    8:22    2:20   18   37:36    1:01   11   26:23         
   14   158    43 Troy Hicks               35 Boynton Beach        FL 1:16:05    1    6:56    2:37   11   34:44    2:54   17   28:57         
   15   167    50 Jason Maki               37 Lake Worth           FL 1:16:44   12    8:28    2:42   13   35:41    2:01   15   27:55         
   16   178    62 Jairo Henao              39 West Palm Beach      FL 1:17:50   19    9:54    1:26   15   36:12    1:35   16   28:45         
   17   180    64 Federico Marin           39 Weston               FL 1:18:06   13    8:38    1:56   16   36:27    1:20   18   29:48         
   18   181    53 James Mintern            38 Jupiter              FL 1:18:14   20   11:00    2:50   14   35:49    1:55   13   26:41         
   19   283    59 Manuel Robles            39 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:27:22   15    8:48    3:51   20   40:55    1:22   20   32:28         
   20   299    60 Rohan Gardner            39 Royal Palm Beach     FL 1:30:36   21   16:12    2:09   19   40:01    1:24   19   30:53         
   21   343    46 Ryan Smallwood           35 Lake Worth           FL 1:38:56   18    9:28    3:50   21   46:40    3:12   21   35:47         
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     6    65 Derrick Andres           40 Atlantis             FL   58:50    3    6:46    0:55    3   30:21    0:38    2   20:12         
    2     7    91 Don Sullivan             43 West Palm Beach      FL   59:07    4    6:50    0:56    2   29:59    0:43    3   20:40         
    3     9   100 David Reback             44 North Palm Beach     FL   59:31    1    6:04    0:49    4   31:08    0:36    4   20:55         
    4    11    68 Lee Zohlman              40 Miami                FL 1:00:16    2    6:30    0:44    1   29:51    0:30    8   22:42         
    5    19    94 Matthew Walsh            44 Jupiter              FL 1:02:06    9    7:17    1:15    9   32:45    0:49    1   20:02         
    6    22    87 Bryan Mickler            43 Jacksonville         FL 1:03:02    8    7:15    1:03    7   32:01    0:51    7   21:53         
    7    25    73 Benson Tyler             41 Boynton Beach        FL 1:03:22   24    8:39    1:04    6   31:35    0:42    5   21:24         
    8    30    86 Brian Smith              43 Boynton Beach        FL 1:04:01   15    8:02    1:50    5   31:19    1:08    6   21:44         
    9    46    92 Tony Tamules             44 Boynton Beach        FL 1:06:40    7    7:13    1:24   12   33:41    1:08   10   23:15         
   10    48    95 Christophe Dagassan      44 Jupiter              FL 1:06:52   17    8:06    1:20   10   33:06    0:42   11   23:40         
   11    50    99 Antonio Lehrmann         44 Miami                FL 1:07:01    6    6:56    1:29   22   35:03    0:36    9   23:00         
   12    67    72 Kevin McCarthy           40 West Palm Beach      FL 1:08:28    5    6:51    1:08   21   34:50    0:55   14   24:45         
   13    70    69 Reinhard Knieriemen      40 North Palm Beach     FL 1:08:34   18    8:14    2:07   11   33:12    1:15   12   23:48         
   14    72    71 Randy Scheid             40 West Palm Beach      FL 1:08:43   10    7:25    1:31    8   32:25    1:01   17   26:23         
   15    94    85 Monte Lambert            42 West Palm Beach      FL 1:11:45   29    9:22    1:46   19   34:28    1:34   13   24:36         
   16    98    97 Patrick Flanagan         44 Lake Worth           FL 1:11:49   13    7:55    1:21   18   34:22    1:21   18   26:53         
   17   112    67 John Zaloom              40 Jupiter              FL 1:12:58   16    8:06    1:22   33 1:09:32           19   26:55         
   18   115    98 Cliff Sandlin            44 Lantana              FL 1:13:26   12    7:51    1:47   15   34:08    1:06   25   28:37         
   19   120   103 Tom Udovich              44 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:13:46   20    8:17    2:42   13   33:50    1:03   22   27:56         
   20   121    70 Steve Loomis             40 West Palm Beach      FL 1:13:47   26    8:47    1:52   16   34:11    1:24   21   27:35         
   21   133   105 Alton Hale               44 West Palm Beach      FL 1:15:06   11    7:29    1:51   23   35:34    1:29   27   28:45         
   22   135    83 Paul Tyson               42 Lake Worth           FL 1:15:14   32   10:22    1:40   29   36:43    1:03   16   25:28         
   23   138    76 Scott Ross               41 West Palm Beach      FL 1:15:19   21    8:27    2:22   26   36:24    1:06   20   27:02         
   24   141    82 Andrew Kushner           42 Lake Worth           FL 1:15:33   27    8:49    1:59   17   34:18    2:03   23   28:26         
   25   162    78 Asoka Veeravagu          42 Boynton Beach        FL 1:16:17   31    9:44    1:37   20   34:33    1:42   26   28:43         
   26   165    88 Jarrett Mangel           43 Lake Worth           FL 1:16:38   25    8:43    1:42   14   33:55    1:25   29   30:55         
   27   166    66 James Byers              40 Boynton Beach        FL 1:16:44   34   10:55    2:08   28   36:40    1:44   15   25:19         
   28   174   102 John Green               44 Palm Beach           FL 1:17:22   22    8:35    1:58   25   36:23    1:32   28   28:57         
   29   212   101 * Bone                   44 Palm Beach           FL 1:20:49   28    8:55    2:34   27   36:32    1:39   30   31:10         
   30   220    90 Robert Waterston         43 West Palm Beach      FL 1:21:17   23    8:38    4:37   30   36:48    2:50   24   28:27         
   31   225    74 Kevin McCluskey          41 Palm Beach           FL 1:21:27   19    8:16    1:54   24   35:49    1:52   33   33:39         
   32   264    80 Jason Trainor            42 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:24:35   33   10:44    2:22   31   37:00    2:19   31   32:11         
   33   287    75 Greg Cohen               41 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:27:57   30    9:27    3:33   32   40:07    1:39   32   33:14         
   34     0    96 Dean Soderberg           44 Lake Worth           FL           14    7:58    2:52                 2:29                      
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    13   262 Dave Masterson           48 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:00:43   11    8:34    1:09    3   30:49    0:48    1   19:25         
    2    17   246 Cecilio Farinas          45 West Palm Beach      FL 1:02:01   14    9:00    1:28    1   29:59    1:04    4   20:32         
    3    23   258 Pete Willis              47 Juno Beach           FL 1:03:11    4    7:49    2:31    5   31:41    0:58    2   20:13         
    4    24   255 Dan Chun                 47 Boca Raton           FL 1:03:21    2    7:16    1:22    4   31:15    0:46    7   22:44         
    5    32   263 Carl Zeilman             48 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:04:16    1    7:10    1:42    2   30:37    1:00   11   23:48         
    6    33   257 Robert Haviland          47 Jensen Beach         FL 1:04:25   12    8:44    1:24    8   32:55    0:56    3   20:28         
    7    39   256 Seth Hudgins             47 Cudjoe Key           FL 1:05:30    9    8:24    1:53    6   31:58    1:12    5   22:06         
    8    40   265 Dan Brake                49 Hobe Sound           FL 1:05:35    8    8:23    0:59    7   32:34    0:44    8   22:57         
    9    45   259 Chris Militello          47 West Palm Beach      FL 1:06:39    6    8:11    1:10   10   33:39    0:34   10   23:07         
   10    55   244 Kyle Haas                45 West Palm Beach      FL 1:07:35    5    8:03    1:23   11   34:21    0:44    9   23:05         
   11    96   266 Keith Pereira            49 Palm Bay             FL 1:11:46   15    9:06    3:02   14   36:17    1:16    6   22:07         
   12   106   243 Matt Masemore            45 Wellington           FL 1:12:34    3    7:38    2:16   19   37:06    1:04   12   24:32         
   13   131   250 Hector Pickard           46 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:14:59   19    9:56    2:17    9   33:20    2:17   14   27:11         
   14   134   267 Steve Ryland             49 West Palm Beach      FL 1:15:14   18    9:17    3:08   12   34:49    1:16   13   26:45         
   15   216   260 Tom Gillan               48 Coral Springs        FL 1:20:57   21   11:29    3:39   16   36:32    1:41   15   27:38         
   16   217   249 Jason Spitz              46 Delray Beach         FL 1:20:58   16    9:12    2:06   15   36:30    1:37   19   31:35         
   17   228   261 Thomas Heller            48 Orlando              FL 1:21:38   17    9:17    2:03   18   36:58    2:09   17   31:13         
   18   230   264 Gilbert Powell           48 Stuart               FL 1:21:49    7    8:23    2:15   13   35:47    1:39   20   33:46         
   19   236   252 Andre Lacroix            46 Loxahatchee          FL 1:22:22   10    8:27    2:00   17   36:43    1:11   21   34:03         
   20   263   245 Richard Gonzalez         45 West Palm Beach      FL 1:24:25   13    8:46    2:38   20   42:27    1:00   16   29:36         
   21   328   268 Scott Brown              49 Ocean City           NJ 1:34:20   20   11:20    4:38   21   45:31    1:28   18   31:24         
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    41   282 Charlie Lockerson        52 Jupiter              FL 1:06:08    5    9:18    1:37    1   31:44    1:21    1   22:10         
    2    42   279 William Corley           51 Lake Worth           FL 1:06:25    3    8:11    1:43    2   32:55    1:13    2   22:25         
    3    60   281 Andrew Tate              52 Aventura             FL 1:08:02    2    7:33    1:36    4   33:05    1:23    3   24:27         
    4    63   283 Duane Dunn               52 Palm Springs         FL 1:08:17    1    7:30    1:37    3   33:02    1:19    4   24:51         
    5   152   271 Steven Hoher             50 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:15:50    4    8:26    2:39    9   37:10    0:58    6   26:39         
    6   160   272 Michael Falk             50 West Palm Beach      FL 1:16:15    9   10:55    2:23    6   34:43           11 1:02:59         
    7   176   286 Douglas Astler           53 Boynton Beach        FL 1:17:39    6    9:20    1:53    5   34:27    1:03   10   30:59         
    8   201   274 Jon Buechele Sr.         50 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:19:37   10   11:27    3:14   11   39:09    0:40    5   25:10         
    9   204   287 Kenneth Baxter           53 Lake Worth           FL 1:19:58    8   10:22    2:08   10   38:12    1:23    8   27:55         
   10   215   270 Dave Yablunosky          50 Delray Beach         FL 1:20:55    7    9:49    2:26    8   36:00    2:44    9   29:58         
   11   238   284 Doug Caporrino           52 Palm Beach           FL 1:22:27   11   12:53    3:18    7   35:31    1:26    7   27:20    2:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    35   288 Steve Homrich            55 Boynton Beach        FL 1:05:00    1    7:21    1:36    1   31:33    0:49    4   23:42         
    2    36   300 Dave Packard             59 North Palm Beach     FL 1:05:04    2    8:23    1:17    2   31:40    0:51    1   22:55         
    3    78   289 Larry Aft                55 Palm Beach           FL 1:09:55    8    9:37    1:23    6   34:39    1:03    2   23:15         
    4    86   299 Mark Settle              58 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:10:46    4    8:46    1:33    3   32:38    1:02    7   26:50         
    5   101   294 Rod Francis              57 North Palm Beach     FL 1:12:03    7    9:27    1:48    7   35:34    1:52    3   23:24         
    6   111   296 David Searcy             57 Singer Island        FL 1:12:58    3    8:29    2:34    5   34:30    1:52    6   25:35         
    7   144   290 Carey Huffstetler        55 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:15:39    9   10:22    1:45    8   36:20    1:41    5   25:32         
    8   153   293 David Garfield           57 Jupiter              FL 1:15:57    5    8:50    1:11    4   33:27    1:06   10   31:25         
    9   195   292 Cesar Contreras          55 West Palm Beach      FL 1:19:24    6    9:01    2:40    9   36:55    2:30    8   28:21         
   10   239   291 Michael Graham           55 West Palm Beach      FL 1:22:29   10   10:30    1:55   10   39:13    1:51    9   29:02         
   11   384   295 James Hay                57 Royal Palm Beach     FL 1:56:35   11   11:54    7:37   11   50:30    2:11   11   44:24         
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    87   309 Jerry Mandello           62 West Palm Beach      FL 1:10:53    2    8:36    1:54    2   33:09    1:04    3   26:12         
    2    93   307 Bob Russell              62 Vero Beach           FL 1:11:44    3    9:04    1:35    1   32:56    1:13    4   26:58         
    3   187   303 David Baxter             60 Wellington           FL 1:18:48    1    8:25    2:38    7   41:44    1:26    1   24:37         
    4   196   305 Patrick Poupart          61 Palm Beach           FL 1:19:26    8   10:26    2:32    3   38:47    1:43    2   26:01         
    5   244   310 Kirk Friedland           62 West Palm Beach      FL 1:22:53    7   10:10    3:47    5   40:54    1:04    5   27:00         
    6   251   312 Kenneth Montgomery       64 Jupiter              FL 1:23:47    6   10:01    3:21    6   41:26    0:48    6   28:13         
    7   274   302 Eric Lowenhaupt          60 Jupiter              FL 1:26:09    4    9:10    2:34    4   39:04    1:07    8   34:16         
    8   353   306 Jeff Raynor              62 Tequesta             FL 1:41:09    9   10:48    5:45    8   44:14    2:56    9   37:28         
    9   368   311 Michael McCarthy         63 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:45:13   10   11:56    5:26   10   52:52    3:05    7   31:56         
   10   378   304 Dave Dodson              60 West Palm Beach      FL 1:51:11    5    9:54    3:52    9   49:27    2:05   10   45:53         
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    38   313 Bill Helfferich          65 Lake Worth           FL 1:05:27    1    7:53    1:15    1   33:02    0:56    1   22:23         
    2   250   317 Eitan Rosen              68 West Palm Beach      FL 1:23:28    2   11:25    3:03    2   41:00    0:57    2   27:06         
    3   350   314 Vince Sibel              66 Greenacres           FL 1:40:39    3   11:55    3:08    3   42:37    2:06    3   40:55         
    4   393   316 Steven Westman           67 West Palm Beach      FL 2:02:26    4   13:46    6:30    4   54:21    2:20    4   45:31         
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   108   320 Tom Daly                 71 Vero Beach           FL 1:12:43    2    8:52    1:39    1   33:07    1:06    2   28:00         
    2   129   318 Thomas Paquette          70 Jupiter              FL 1:14:32    3   10:21    1:45    3   36:25    1:02    1   25:00         
    3   149   319 Paul Reback              71 North Palm Beach     FL 1:15:46    1    8:03    1:25    2   36:05    1:03    3   29:12         
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   289   322 Dale Ruth                75 Jupiter              FL 1:28:14    1   13:56    5:45    1   38:21    1:20    1   28:54         
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
CLYDESDALE 200LBS & OVER   1 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    29    45 Jason Carlstrom          35 Jupiter              FL 1:04:00                 2:03    4   39:45    2:06    1   24:55         
    2   185   233 Joe Schulz               35 Jupiter              FL 1:18:44    3    8:56    2:05    1   35:53    1:58    3   29:54         
    3   240   232 Jason White              33 Lake Worth           FL 1:22:37    1    8:32    2:44    2   37:25    2:10    4   31:46         
    4   249   234 Christopher Maloney      36 Lake Worth           FL 1:23:23    2    8:48    8:13    3   38:47    1:19    2   26:19         
    5   310   435 John Mora                33 Miami                FL 1:31:56    4    9:25    2:21    5   40:51    2:39    6   36:41         
    6   348   235 Robb Sherrod             38 Orlando              FL 1:40:26    5   11:45    2:38    6   47:45    2:46    5   35:35         
CLYDESDALE 200LBS & OVER   40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    76   247 Bruce White              45 Lake Worth           FL 1:09:49    7    8:36    1:57    3   32:27    1:40    1   25:11         
    2    90   280 Tom Uhrig                51 Tequesta             FL 1:11:34   11    8:59    1:36    4   33:16    1:17    5   26:28         
    3    95   236 Mark Bonanni             40 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:11:45    3    8:31    1:50    6   35:06    0:52    2   25:29         
    4    97   253 Evan Calleia             46 Brockville           ON 1:11:49    4    8:31    2:06    2   32:24    1:11    7   27:39         
    5   116   254 Raymond Ball             46 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:13:28    8    8:38    2:01    5   34:48    1:11    6   26:52         
    6   125   237 Jj McDonough             40 Lake Worth           FL 1:14:26    5    8:32    2:31    8   36:24    1:27    3   25:34         
    7   136   276 Robert Steiner           50 Tequesta             FL 1:15:15   13   10:11    1:43    7   36:12    1:10    4   26:01         
    8   213   239 Mike Carovillano         41 Boca Raton           FL 1:20:49    9    8:39    1:46    9   36:43    1:36   10   32:06         
    9   255   238 Scott Smith              40 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:24:09   10    8:42    2:16   13   41:44    1:10    9   30:17         
   10   294   297 Frank Cook               57 Jupiter              FL 1:29:29    6    8:34    3:32   10   39:21    1:53    8   30:11    6:00 
   11   339   240 David Weingarten         41 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:37:21   12    9:08    3:41   11   41:23    1:43   11   41:28         
   12   351   285 James Murphy             52 Palm Beach           FL 1:40:55    2    8:28    3:37   12   41:29    1:12   14   46:11         
   13   364   301 Kent Hanemann            59 Jupiter              FL 1:43:54   14   11:11    3:59   14   45:10    2:02   12   41:35         
   14   377   269 Kevin Kline              49 Parkland             FL 1:50:33   15   11:25    4:56   15   45:39    3:24   13   45:12         
   15     0   275 Troy Holloway            50 Jupiter              FL            1    8:08    1:38    1   31:50    1:05                      
MALE MOUNTAIN-BIKE
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   137   400 Greg McCampbell          35 West Palm Beach      FL 1:15:17    2    8:22    2:38    1   37:23    1:01    3   25:54         
    2   192   390 George Klein             29 West Palm Beach      FL 1:19:02    1    6:50    2:06    3   47:09    0:48    1   22:10         
    3   203   423 Greg Kino                48 West Palm Beach      FL 1:19:49    3    8:52    2:48    2   41:32    1:09    2   25:30         
MALE FIRST-TIMER
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    54   386 Patrick Dougherty        26 Boca Raton           FL 1:07:23    1    7:00    1:10   10   36:48    1:10    2   21:16         
    2   113   399 Angel Sanchez            35 Coconut Creek        FL 1:13:01   27   10:25    2:14    8   36:33    1:38    3   22:13         
    3   127   412 Kevin Johnson            40 Jupiter              FL 1:14:30    5    8:05    2:51    6   36:09    2:07    6   25:20         
    4   143   426 Bob McPhearson           50 Boynton Beach        FL 1:15:38   26   10:14    3:36   17   39:12    2:31    1   20:06         
    5   146   417 Erik Oberlin             43 Jupiter              FL 1:15:41   24    9:58    2:37    3   34:27    1:54    8   26:46         
    6   147   414 Brian M Smith            42 Lake Worth           FL 1:15:41   28   10:26    2:14    2   34:06    1:30   12   27:27         
    7   151   406 Joe Bartolomei           38 Jupiter              FL 1:15:50    8    8:24    2:07    7   36:19    1:41   11   27:20         
    8   155   388 Micha Siegel             28 Delray Beach         FL 1:16:00   19    9:37    1:57    4   35:43    1:42    9   27:02         
    9   169   464 Andres Gutierrez         39 Lake Worth           FL 1:16:52   14    8:49    2:52   27   40:21    0:45    4   24:07         
   10   175   273 Rob Rennebaum            50 North Palm Beach     FL 1:17:31    4    8:02    1:40   11   37:26    0:52   16   29:32         
   11   183   402 Raymond Sher Elliott     37 Jupiter              FL 1:18:32   23    9:51    3:33   20   39:24    0:40    5   25:06         
   12   184   392 Robert Wester            31 West Palm Beach      FL 1:18:40   12    8:34    2:12   13   37:47           41 1:07:55         
   13   206   430 Darryl Demarsico         52 Boynton Beach        FL 1:20:30   21    9:43    2:49    1   33:30    2:32   24   31:57         
   14   209   420 Daniel Ocasio            45 Wellington           FL 1:20:43   29   10:28    1:45   26   40:16    1:01   10   27:15         
   15   210   429 Brian Findley            51 Royal Palm Beach     FL 1:20:47   36   11:28    2:16   18   39:20    1:30    7   26:16         
   16   218   395 Brian Andrews            33 Lake Park            FL 1:21:13   16    9:00    3:54   21   39:48    0:53   13   27:39         
   17   219   394 John Roach               32 West Palm Beach      FL 1:21:14    9    8:26    3:05    5   36:07    1:23   26   32:15         
   18   245   405 Ryan Sexton              38 Boynton Beach        FL 1:22:53   20    9:41    2:25   15   38:48    1:39   19   30:22         
   19   252   438 Rob Radlosky             38 Palm Springs         FL 1:23:47   10    8:27    2:38   29   41:49    1:09   17   29:46         
   20   265   410 Michael Walker           39 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:25:01   11    8:28    1:59    9   36:38    2:32   30   35:25         
   21   267   419 Kevin Bell               43 Singer Island        FL 1:25:31    6    8:11    3:12   19   39:22    2:11   27   32:37         
   22   275   411 Robert Jager             39 West Palm Beach      FL 1:26:48   17    9:10    3:58   31   42:53    2:55   14   27:54         
   23   276   404 John Telan               37 West Palm Beach      FL 1:26:51   40   12:31    2:31   14   38:06    1:41   25   32:04         
   24   279   428 Charles Bennett          51 Jupiter              FL 1:27:15   35   11:27    3:43   22   39:54    2:24   18   29:50         
   25   280   385 Trent Vanhaitsma         25 Lake Worth           MI 1:27:18   37   12:04    2:48   23   40:04    1:09   21   31:15         
   26   285   431 Anthony Fago             58 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:27:48   25   10:13    3:32   32   43:57    1:25   15   28:43         
   27   293   465 Alberto Lozano           23 Lake Worth           FL 1:28:52    3    7:55    2:53   12   37:38    3:08   31   37:19         
   28   302   401 John Stone               36 Lake Worth           FL 1:31:05    7    8:23    3:46   35   46:06    1:10   22   31:43         
   29   311   422 Jim Dolan                48 Greenacres           FL 1:32:13   18    9:29    4:30   33   44:22    1:58   23   31:55         
   30   319   387 Louis Solomon            28 Delray Beach         FL 1:33:27    2    7:47    2:43   30   42:50    1:41   34   38:27         
   31   330   277 Kenneth Carter           50 West Palm Beach      FL 1:34:50   32   10:43    2:16   28   41:12    2:52   33   37:49         
   32   334   408 Kaleb Hedrick            38 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:36:17   15    8:50    7:35   24   40:05    4:48   29   35:01         
   33   335   415 Paul Walczak             42 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:36:18   13    8:47    7:38   16   39:02    5:52   28   35:01         
   34   336   389 Robert Police            29 Royal Palm Beach     FL 1:36:23   41   13:01    2:45   38   48:24    1:09   20   31:06         
   35   340   425 Jeffrey Harmon           50 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:37:57   31   10:40    5:34   25   40:11    3:46   32   37:47         
   36   349   413 Conrad Zaguirre          41 Wellington           FL 1:40:37   39   12:22    3:26   34   44:45    1:13   35   38:53         
   37   359   397 V. Marquez               34 Jupiter              FL 1:42:16   38   12:18    3:52   37   46:49           42 1:26:07         
   38   373   384 Jacob Crawford           15 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:47:50   22    9:46    4:20   39   51:07    1:31   37   41:08         
   39   375   416 Will Pitts               43 Jacksonville         FL 1:48:15   43   14:02    6:33   36   46:39    2:02   36   39:01         
   40   380   398 Oscar Dominguez          34 West Palm Beach      FL 1:53:32   33   10:50    4:31   41   53:08    1:50   38   43:15         
   41   385   427 Michael Derminasian      50 West Palm Beach      FL 1:57:30   30   10:34    5:17   42   55:24    2:59   39   43:18         
   42   388   391 Johnnier Dilan Ramirez   31 West Palm Beach      FL 1:58:24   42   13:25    4:47   40   52:40    3:05   40   44:29         
   43     0   409 Gregory Vannier          39 Lake Worth           FL           34   10:50    7:16   43 1:05:12    2:42                      
FEMALE OVERALL CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    26   174 Kayla Pratt              17 West Palm Beach      FL 1:03:30    2    7:34    0:55    3   33:02    0:38    4   21:23         
    2    37   225 Carol Hassell            59 West Palm Beach      FL 1:05:14    1    7:34    1:20    2   32:18    0:56   10   23:08         
    3    58   200 Susan Bell               49 Boca Raton           FL 1:07:43    3    7:42    1:16    9   35:07    1:03    9   22:38         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   260   173 Coral Brockman           12 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:24:23    1    8:32    1:19    1   44:40    0:37    1   29:16         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   290   175 Rebecca Landerman        19 West Palm Beach      FL 1:28:36    1    9:36    2:38    1   44:27    0:51    1   31:06         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   261   106 Lilly Leas               24 Palm Beach           FL 1:24:23    1    9:16    2:02    1   41:48    1:43    1   29:36         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    61   111 Kiele Birkeland          27 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:08:06    2    8:21    1:51    2   35:12    0:55    1   21:48         
    2    80   107 Kehly Werkema            25 Singer Island        FL 1:09:59    1    7:48    1:38    3   35:34    1:32    4   23:29         
    3    82   110 Kristi Marquez           27 Jupiter              FL 1:10:23    4    9:16    1:33    4   36:21    1:02    2   22:13         
    4   102   109 Casey Cleary             26 West Palm Beach      FL 1:12:07    3    8:59    1:42    5   37:17    0:43    3   23:28         
    5   193   112 Crystal Little           28 Davie                FL 1:19:18    5    9:59    3:23    1   33:17    2:17    6   30:22         
    6   211   108 Jessica Sheffield        25 Summerland Key       FL 1:20:48    6   11:01    3:07    6   40:20    0:53    5   25:28         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    75   113 Efua Ramdeen             30 Boca Raton           FL 1:09:48    5    8:59    1:13    2   36:12    0:59    3   22:27         
    2    79   127 Tracey Benson            34 Boynton Beach        FL 1:09:59    2    8:43    1:46    3   36:21    0:54    2   20:17    2:00 
    3    89   121 Angie Arendell           32 West Palm Beach      FL 1:11:33   10   10:24    1:59    6   38:10    1:18    1   19:44         
    4   100   125 Jessica Moisdon          33 Wellington           FL 1:11:56    7    9:12    1:20    1   35:53    1:20    5   24:15         
    5   142   129 Sarah Terga              34 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:15:35    6    9:02    1:51    5   37:53    1:11    6   25:40         
    6   190   122 Sara Devi Pierson        33 Delray Beach         FL 1:18:51   12   11:02    2:52    7   39:31    1:41    4   23:47         
    7   197   118 Heather Moe              31 West Palm Beach      FL 1:19:28    4    8:56    1:36    8   39:52    1:05    7   28:02         
    8   277   120 Barbara Mannsito         32 Lake Worth           FL 1:27:04    1    7:48    2:13   13   42:09    1:14    9   33:43         
    9   298   434 Christine Accosta        33 Miami                FL 1:30:14    8    9:34    3:22   12   41:57    2:18    8   33:05         
   10   306   119 Melissa Jorgensen        32 Denver               CO 1:31:23   11   10:36    3:50   11   41:48    1:24   10   33:47         
   11   308   126 Christina D'Elosua       33 West Palm Beach      FL 1:31:45   13   11:17    1:59    9   41:10    1:48   12   35:33         
   12   325   114 Christal Molle           30 Jupiter              FL 1:33:56    9   10:17    3:44   10   41:24    3:26   11   35:07         
   13   362   116 Jazarae Kirchdorfer      31 Miami                FL 1:43:07    3    8:55   11:38    4   37:30    2:02   14   43:03         
   14   395   128 Terri Chalaire           34 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 2:07:37   14   24:14    3:44   14 1:01:06    1:24   13   37:12         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    68   136 Mandy McCarthy           37 West Palm Beach      FL 1:08:30    4    8:42    1:14    3   35:34    0:56    1   22:05         
    2    92   145 Randi Cohen              39 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:11:41    3    8:35    1:49    4   35:51    1:07    3   24:21         
    3   103   141 Amanda Witt              38 Singer Island        FL 1:12:12    8    9:18    2:05    2   35:18    1:43    2   23:50         
    4   105   144 Michelle Metzler         39 Lake Worth           FL 1:12:30    5    9:01    1:24    1   34:52    1:00    8   26:15         
    5   110   138 Monica Isaza-Deal        38 Boynton Beach        FL 1:12:50   10    9:24    1:37    6   36:12    0:54    5   24:46         
    6   124   148 Sylvia Siegfried         39 West Palm Beach      FL 1:14:22    1    8:06    1:44    8   37:59    1:16    6   25:20         
    7   130   143 Daniela Adams Smith      39 Lake Worth           FL 1:14:37    6    9:04    1:55    5   35:55    1:09    9   26:36         
    8   168   142 Dianne Mergen            39 Boynton Beach        FL 1:16:46   12    9:32    1:31    7   37:28    0:45   10   27:32         
    9   200   133 Summer Toth              37 Delray Beach         FL 1:19:35    7    9:06    2:22   14   40:49    1:25    7   25:56         
   10   241   132 Friederike Mittner       36 Lake Worth           FL 1:22:40   15   10:27    2:52   10   38:18    1:33   12   29:33         
   11   253   135 Alejandra Martinez       37 Wellington           FL 1:24:04    2    8:29    2:14   16   43:55    1:02   11   28:26         
   12   259   139 Teresa Paterson          38 Delray Beach         FL 1:24:15    9    9:24    2:28   12   39:43    0:58   14   31:44         
   13   281   147 Tonya Belcher            39 West Palm Beach      FL 1:27:19   11    9:26    1:57   13   39:47    1:44   16   34:27         
   14   282   134 Amber Wilson             37 Lake Worth           FL 1:27:20   14   10:21    3:39   11   38:47    1:43   15   32:53         
   15   284   140 Michelle Welsh           38 Lake Worth           FL 1:27:29   13   10:07    2:23   15   42:54    1:23   13   30:44         
   16   296   358 Susan Needham            39 Delray Beach         FL 1:29:33   16   23:46    2:10    9   38:11    1:02    4   24:26         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    71   161 Lanae Barnes             43 Jupiter              FL 1:08:40   15   11:26    1:36    1   34:26    0:55    1   20:18         
    2   109   153 Michele Mason            40 Miramar              FL 1:12:50    7    9:12    1:37    4   37:23    1:08    2   23:31         
    3   117   169 Kerry Emery              44 Wellington           FL 1:13:35   10    9:21    1:25    6   37:28    1:09    3   24:13         
    4   132   156 Krissi Neville           42 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:15:02    1    8:31    2:09    3   35:36    1:57    9   26:51         
    5   139   151 Melissa Sypek            40 Lake Worth           FL 1:15:27    2    8:39    2:08    5   37:25    1:29    5   25:48         
    6   150   165 Lisa Wilkinson           43 West Palm Beach      FL 1:15:48   13    9:56    1:48    2   35:19    1:03   11   27:44         
    7   182   164 Loree Reilly             43 Wellington           FL 1:18:19    8    9:14    2:51   11   39:12    0:49    7   26:15         
    8   186   155 Paige Cruise             41 Lake Worth           FL 1:18:44    9    9:18    2:43   15   41:08    1:18    4   24:19         
    9   194   152 Lisa Keating             40 Lake Worth           FL 1:19:22    4    8:54    2:01    9   38:49    0:49   12   28:50         
   10   198   162 Jenifer Rosenthal        43 Jupiter              FL 1:19:32    6    9:07    2:56   10   39:10    0:51   10   27:30         
   11   231   166 Debby Baker              44 Jupiter              FL 1:21:49   12    9:53    2:25   16   42:13    1:16    6   26:05         
   12   246   158 Debra Robenhymer         43 Coconut Creek        FL 1:22:54    3    8:50    2:49   12   40:43    1:43    8   26:51    2:00 
   13   266   168 Laureen Potts            44 Lake Worth           FL 1:25:05   16   11:31    2:25    7   37:38    1:22   13   32:10         
   14   292   157 Petra Neues              42 West Palm Beach      FL 1:28:49   11    9:27    2:35   17   42:38    1:22   14   32:48         
   15   301   160 Julianna Peith           43 Greenacres           FL 1:31:03   14   10:12    2:49   13   40:44    1:29   16   35:51         
   16   309   154 Melissa Impallomeni      40 Summerland Key       FL 1:31:45   17   12:32    2:44    8   37:52    3:59   15   34:40         
   17   314   171 Ann Mangiapani           44 Atlantis             FL 1:33:15    5    9:06    2:35   14   40:54    2:18   17   38:24         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    74   184 Shelley Flowers          46 Jupiter              FL 1:09:37    1    7:48    1:15    1   34:35    0:55    2   25:07         
    2   119   182 Nicole Swift             46 Coconut Creek        CO 1:13:46    2    8:33    1:24    2   35:26    1:02    5   27:22         
    3   126   181 Lisa Smith               45 Jupiter              FL 1:14:26    4    9:08    2:00    5   36:31    1:19    3   25:31         
    4   170   194 Jeni Hollister           47 Wellington           FL 1:16:53    6    9:31    1:59    9   39:14    1:21    1   24:49         
    5   188   180 Hilary Greever           45 Jupiter              FL 1:18:48   12   10:36    2:26    7   38:00    1:29    4   26:19         
    6   189   186 Peg Murphy               46 Port St Lucie        FL 1:18:51    8    9:44    2:16    3   35:50    3:08    7   27:54         
    7   199   183 Heather Keith            46 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:19:34    7    9:41    3:04    4   36:06    2:43    8   28:02         
    8   208   185 Amy Cronin               46 Jupiter              FL 1:20:36    3    8:34    2:03    6   37:17    1:31   12   31:13         
    9   224   197 Renee Resnick            48 Lake Worth           FL 1:21:26    5    9:29    2:13    8   38:22    1:43   10   29:42         
   10   243   193 Debbie Finch             47 West Palm Beach      FL 1:22:52   10   10:13    2:12   10   39:31    2:24    9   28:35         
   11   256   201 Annmarie Michaels        49 Boynton Beach        FL 1:24:12    9   10:06    2:31   11   40:09    1:44   11   29:44         
   12   303   187 Karen Dailey             46 Stuart               FL 1:31:06   13   10:44    3:31   14   44:01    1:26   13   31:26         
   13   315   195 Amber Trainor            48 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:33:21   14   11:15    4:31   12   40:44    5:18   14   31:35         
   14   329   191 Angelica Gillan          47 Coral Springs        FL 1:34:36   15   16:02    4:51   13   41:55    4:23    6   27:27         
   15   363   199 Connie Mills             48 Zion                 IL 1:43:31   11   10:30    3:32   15   49:27    2:01   15   38:02         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    59   278 Kathy Petrillo           51 Jupiter              FL 1:07:59    3    7:59    1:25    1   30:38    1:21    4   26:38         
    2    81   210 Julie Bishop             52 Jupiter              FL 1:10:06    2    7:57    1:30    4   36:24    1:04    1   23:13         
    3   156   211 Noel Miner               52 Jupiter              FL 1:16:04    8    9:51    1:50    7   37:17    1:12    2   25:55         
    4   159   216 Grace Childs             54 Singer Island        FL 1:16:15    4    8:30    1:55    5   36:43    1:17    5   27:52         
    5   177   203 Celeste Willard          50 Lighthouse Point     FL 1:17:45    5    9:02    1:47    2   35:03    1:39    7   30:16         
    6   205   209 Rie Gibbons              52 Boca Raton           FL 1:20:22   10    9:59    2:07   11   40:48    1:17    3   26:12         
    7   207   208 Julie Carson             51 Wilton Manors        FL 1:20:35    7    9:35    1:29    3   35:22    0:58   10   33:13         
    8   248   215 Lolita Gavin             54 Jupiter              FL 1:23:20    6    9:25    2:38    9   39:13    1:03    8   31:04         
    9   269   204 Valerie Kline            50 Parkland             FL 1:25:43   11   10:42    3:37    6   36:48    2:51    9   31:47         
   10   288   213 Anita Daniels            53 Jupiter              FL 1:28:06    1    7:57    2:00    8   37:46    2:22   12   38:02         
   11   300   217 Leslie Bonner            54 Jupiter              FL 1:30:58    9    9:55    2:14   13   46:38    2:10    6   30:04         
   12   322   205 Doreen Miller            50 West Palm Beach      FL 1:33:48   12   10:51    2:17   10   39:37    2:10   13   38:54         
   13   324   212 Laraine Winston          52 Pembroke Pines       FL 1:33:55   13   11:07    2:37   12   41:01    2:23   11   36:49         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   148   219 Diana Burkey             56 Boca Raton           FL 1:15:44    2    9:08    1:43    2   36:22    1:24    1   27:10         
    2   163   224 Courtney Siebrecht       59 Jupiter              FL 1:16:18    3    9:14    2:07    1   36:19    1:22    2   27:17         
    3   222   220 Elsie Grosser            56 Lighthouse Point     FL 1:21:21    1    8:36    2:01    3   39:07    1:45    3   29:52         
    4   323   218 Jeanne Mullin            55 West Palm Bch        FL 1:33:51    6   14:01    3:11    4   40:34    3:09    4   32:58         
    5   372   223 Donna Silver             59 Boynton Beach        FL 1:46:56    5   13:39    2:11    5   45:48    1:50    5   43:29         
    6   383   222 Tracey Harrison          58 West Palm Beach      FL 1:56:34    4   13:00    2:56    6   54:41    1:06    6   44:53         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   320   226 Marcy Mandello           62 West Palm Beach      FL 1:33:33    1   11:22    5:35    1   44:34    2:01    1   30:03         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   295   227 Phyllis Frydman          71 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:29:29    1   12:17    1:52    1   39:52    2:07    1   33:22         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 89
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
ATHENA   1 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   164   206 Krissy Phillips          50 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:16:31    1    7:30    1:43    1   36:32    1:18    1   29:31         
    2   271   189 Monica Schandel          46 Delray Beach         FL 1:25:58    3    9:49    2:12    2   38:35    1:54    3   33:29         
    3   273   176 Meredith Polirer         30 Delray Beach         FL 1:26:02    2    8:07    2:57    4   42:37    1:29    2   30:53         
    4   327   207 Christine Thrower        50 Boynton Beach        FL 1:34:00    4    9:55    3:26    3   42:09    1:34    4   36:59         
    5   357   202 Kimberly Pollard         49 North Palm Beach     FL 1:42:08    6   11:51    3:36    5   46:46    1:27    5   38:30         
    6   381   177 Halley Haack             31 Key West             FL 1:55:19    5   11:21    3:16    6   48:03    1:28    7   51:13         
    7   389   178 Brittany Rigdon          35 Lake Worth           FL 2:00:30    7   13:26    4:00    7   58:07    1:08    6   43:52         
FEMALE MOUNTAIN-BIKE
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   229   343 Lisa Malloy              32 Delray Beach         FL 1:21:39    3   10:05    3:01    1   41:55    0:56    1   25:43         
    2   358   360 Shona Murphy             40 Lake Worth           FL 1:42:10    2    9:33    3:50    2   53:09    2:03    2   33:37         
    3   379   359 Kimberly Oberst          39 Jupiter              FL 1:52:38    1    9:13    3:45    3 1:01:12    1:18    3   37:12         
FEMALE FIRST-TIMER
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   161   365 Suzi Taylor              43 North Palm Beach     FL 1:16:16   10    9:39    1:59    4   39:45    1:46    2   23:09         
    2   202   460 Mariana Arriaga          28 Boynton Beach        FL 1:19:38    1    7:31    2:50   25   45:38    0:53    1   22:47         
    3   214   350 Sara Green               34 Boynton Beach        FL 1:20:52   12    9:45    2:44    7   39:58    1:12    9   27:16         
    4   221   366 Joanne Rojas             43 Royal Palm Beach     FL 1:21:17   14    9:51    3:58   12   41:48    1:48    3   23:54         
    5   223   325 Cindy Mora               21 West Palm Beach      FL 1:21:25    2    7:49    4:02    2   32:10    1:26   24   34:01    2:00 
    6   226   353 Sarah George             37 Wellington           FL 1:21:29    6    9:25    4:22    5   39:51    1:09    6   26:43         
    7   227   346 Etta Gibson              33 Lake Worth           FL 1:21:30    7    9:29    3:01    8   40:31    1:37    7   26:53         
    8   232   331 Taylor Hughes            29 Wellington           FL 1:21:50   13    9:48    3:45   10   41:21    0:58    5   26:00         
    9   247   328 Cara Arnieri             28 Lake Worth           FL 1:22:59    3    7:53    6:26    3   38:08    1:07   12   29:26         
   10   257   380 Isabel Allen             51 Linwood              NJ 1:24:13   32   11:57    3:31    1   29:54    1:35   33   37:18         
   11   262   367 Laura Wrightson          44 Jupiter              FL 1:24:25   15   10:01    2:47    6   39:53    1:24   14   30:21         
   12   272   362 Adriana Vizcaya          41 Jupiter              FL 1:25:59   37   12:36    3:02    9   40:54    2:30    8   26:58         
   13   278   363 Marlene Demerdjian       42 Woburn               MA 1:27:11   30   11:46    6:03   15   42:46    1:23    4   25:16         
   14   286   332 Heather O'Deady          30 Boca Raton           FL 1:27:52   21   10:47    2:43   11   41:29    1:30   19   31:25         
   15   291   351 Krista Lewis             36 Palm Springs         FL 1:28:37   19   10:32    2:25   13   42:14    0:48   22   32:40         
   16   297   334 Stephanie Eggen          31 Boynton Beach        FL 1:29:52   25   11:08    2:52   18   44:17    1:03   15   30:33         
   17   304   463 Martha Gutizrrez         37 Lake Worth           FL 1:31:11    4    9:02    2:54   29   46:19    1:42   17   31:16         
   18   305   352 Amy Lipovetsky           36 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:31:18   42   12:53    2:51   20   44:46    1:20   13   29:30         
   19   312   341 Heather Braddock         32 Lake Worth           FL 1:32:43   16   10:09    3:13   14   42:46    1:01   30   35:37         
   20   317   348 Marcela Lazo             33 West Palm Beach      FL 1:33:25   17   10:12    4:32   33   47:01    2:52   11   28:50         
   21   321   349 Angela Biagi             33 West Palm Beach      FL 1:33:38   20   10:46    3:17   16   43:42    1:20   27   34:36         
   22   326   344 Jennifer Seremetis       33 Boynton Beach        FL 1:34:00   33   12:06    4:28   22   45:12    1:14   16   31:03         
   23   331   338 Brianne Duffy            31 West Palm Beach      FL 1:35:07   29   11:43    2:36   17   43:57    1:04   31   35:49         
   24   337   381 Gina Rascati             51 Wellington           FL 1:36:58   35   12:14    5:28   30   46:26    1:27   18   31:24         
   25   338   326 Nicole Digirolamo        22 Cooper City          FL 1:36:58   11    9:43    4:03   27   45:47    3:13   25   34:14         
   26   342   375 Gerda Werkman            50 Lake Worth           FL 1:38:53   36   12:31    5:50   24   45:25    2:39   20   32:30         
   27   345   347 Melissa Gershman         33 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:39:12    9    9:38    2:57   36   50:28    1:35   26   34:35         
   28   346   377 Denise Nugent            50 Woburn               MA 1:39:52   43   13:31    5:10   32   46:54    1:44   21   32:34         
   29   347   370 Carolyn Brombacher       46 West Palm Beach      FL 1:40:10   34   12:08    3:46   19   44:36    3:22   32   36:19         
   30   352   324 Rachelle Kraakman        17 Lake Worth           FL 1:41:08   22   10:50    5:47   34   47:02    2:03   28   35:27         
   31   354   361 Kelly Anderson           41 Wellington           FL 1:41:11    5    9:16    4:48   35   47:12    1:20   37   38:36         
   32   355   374 Lenore Maio              50 Boynton Beach        FL 1:41:47   26   11:19    3:57   21   44:56    3:53   35   37:43         
   33   356   329 Karla Solano             28 West Palm Beach      FL 1:41:58   45   14:31    6:28   41   52:47    0:52   10   27:20         
   34   361   342 Crystal Oliveros         32 Lantana              FL 1:42:37    8    9:37    4:02   28   46:03    1:11   41   41:46         
   35   365   335 Alicia Roderick          31 Delray Beach         FL 1:44:30   27   11:26    4:06   23   45:19    1:10   43   42:32         
   36   366   357 Melissa Fisher           39 Coconut Creek        FL 1:44:58   41   12:45    3:56   31   46:40    1:38   38   40:02         
   37   367   372 Lona Sasser              48 Parkland             FL 1:44:59   24   11:04    3:57   26   45:43    3:05   39   41:12         
   38   370   376 Olive McCoy              50 Lake Worth           FL 1:46:32   18   10:17    4:01   44   54:57    1:47   29   35:32         
   39   374   345 Kim Roegiers             33 Egg Harbor Township  NJ 1:47:51   38   12:41    6:03   39   52:26    3:22   23   33:21         
   40   376   337 Kathleen Fallon          31 West Palm Beach      FL 1:50:32   31   11:50    5:21   42   53:37    2:21   34   37:25         
   41   382   340 Bobbie Shaw              32 Boynton Beach        FL 1:56:28   48   16:23    4:16   38   51:53    2:21   40   41:37         
   42   386   371 Davi Kane                47 Linwood              NJ 1:58:19   40   12:44    5:56   47   58:39    2:26   36   38:36         
   43   387   333 Christina Ortiz          30 West Palm Beach      FL 1:58:24   39   12:43    4:54   43   53:37    2:43   44   44:29         
   44   390   382 Judith Just              57 Lake Worth           FL 2:01:30   44   14:31    5:15   46   58:09    1:49   42   41:47         
   45   391   369 Joanna Blaszkiewicz      44 Lantana              FL 2:02:20   46   14:52    5:20   37   51:07    2:55   46   48:08         
   46   392   378 Djuana Dolan             50 Greenacres           FL 2:02:21   23   11:02    4:50   45   56:01    2:22   47   48:08         
   47   394   383 Donna Hughes             64 West Palm Beach      FL 2:05:56   47   16:11    5:32   40   52:34    3:04   48   48:37         
   48   396   379 Colleen Cowan            50 Weston               FL 2:07:47   28   11:37    6:18   48 1:03:52    1:18   45   44:44         
RELAY RESULTS
MALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                           
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ====================================================== 
    1    85   492 The Awesome Three                                   1:10:40    1    8:35    1:11    1   35:00    0:34    2   25:22         
                  Scott Deal/ Conor Deal/ Juan Agosto                    
    2   154   495 Three Richards                                      1:16:00    3   10:38    1:19    2   37:44    0:38    3   25:43         
                  Ken Dishman/ Rik Pavlescak/ Brad Mann                  
    3   179   467 Lake Worth Hs Trojans                               1:17:52    2    8:38    1:11    3   42:55    0:32    1   24:38         
                  John Weatherspoon/ Daniel Harvey/ James Cooper         
FEMALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                           
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ====================================================== 
    1    83   482 Bella's Angels                                      1:10:35    1    9:27    0:57    1   38:28    0:39    1   21:06         
                  Rose Hawley/ Kerry Cavallo/ Diana Reed                 
    2   318   490 Sister Act                                          1:33:26    2   13:02    1:48    2   45:54    0:56    2   31:47         
                  Carla Wynter/ Mary Chase/ Claudia Denarvaez            
MIXED RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                           
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ====================================================== 
    1    34   489 Rosentriggers                                       1:04:45    8    9:27    0:57    1   31:42    0:37    1   22:05         
                  Matt Triggs/ Amy Triggs/ Robin Rosenberg               
    2    53   485 Jamba Docs Rock                                     1:07:21    1    7:28    1:00    2   34:31    0:33    2   23:52         
                  Roberto Guerrero/ Jorge Jordi Zindel/ Debi Brown       
    3    91   493 The Fantastic Trio                                  1:11:35    9    9:43    1:23    3   35:08    0:36    3   24:47         
                  Dennis Casey/ Heydyn Hernandez/ Iva Grady              
    4   157   481 Barbill                                             1:16:04    2    7:51    1:03    6   40:48    0:37    5   25:47         
                  Bill Baggett/ Barbara Shafer/                          
    5   191   496 Two Chics And A Rooster                             1:19:01    5    8:40    0:58    4   37:16    0:45   10   31:24         
                  Isabela Melancon/ Michael Dillon/ Nanette Winzell      
    6   233   468 Lake Worth Hs Legacy                                1:22:03   11   10:22    1:34    5   40:22    0:36    9   29:10         
                  Christa Skinner/ Scott Shelhamer/ Lisa Filomena        
    7   242   484 Gl On The Run                                       1:22:51    4    8:29    1:25    9   45:37    0:48    7   26:34         
                  Janet Mccabe/ Gladys Digirolamo/ Jerry O'neil          
    8   254   488 Rinse And Re-Pete                                   1:24:07    7    9:10    5:02    8   44:04    0:42    4   25:11         
                  Darla Leffew/ Peter Meyerhoffer/                       
    9   268   483 Dragons                                             1:25:39    6    8:58    1:24    7   40:56    0:51   12   33:31         
                  Laura Meyerowich/ Gene Meyerowich/ Shannon Melbourne   
   10   313   486 Mercantil Commercebank                              1:32:54   10    9:55    1:17   10   49:24    0:40   11   31:39         
                  Matthew Marilil/ Jessica Jaar/ Kelle Keeler            
   11   332   497 Wkb4p                                               1:35:29    3    8:23    4:48   12   55:37    0:24    6   26:18         
                  Lance Sager/ Natalie Sager/ Calvin Kline               
   12   344   487 Palmartin                                           1:38:59   12   12:39    4:10   11   52:36    0:49    8   28:47         
                  Steve Hoffmann/ Tsiege Marineau/ Darla Leffew          
USAT PENALTY LIST 
Alta Vista Sports cannot address penalty issues
Penalty Issues:Head Official: Jodi Hovius info@aaatricamp.com
No.   Rule Violation                 Time    
===== ============================== ======= 
  127    2:00                           2:00 
  158    2:00                           2:00 
  284    2:00                           2:00 
  297    6:00                           6:00 
  325    2:00                           2:00 
DISQUALIFICATIONS
No.   Rule Violation                           Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike2   Tran 2  Run     
===== ======================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    8 3.4m wave starts                         1:07:37            4:21   40:52    2:28   29:59 
   45 3.4 wave start                           1:04:00            2:03   39:45    2:06   24:55 
  190 3.4a Entire Course                       1:01:07    9:36    2:27   22:03    1:49   25:14 
  327                                          1:11:22   10:07    3:19   25:28    3:30   29:00 
  393                                          1:07:36    8:35    4:28   25:55    1:00   27:40 
  433                                          1:01:57   13:21    1:25           14:14   33:35 
  462 3.4m Wave Starts                         1:04:08            2:51   37:19    1:46   28:21 
  466 3.4m Wave Starts                         1:16:58   11:07    3:52   36:14    1:54   23:53 
  491                                          1:02:39    7:35    0:52   24:12    0:29   29:32