Home | Upcoming Events | Back
Daytona Half Marathon
February 17, 2013 - Daytona, FL
Results by: Alta Vista Sports (M.Splitstone)
Questions? Click here to contact timer
Tweet



Overall Male Winners

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Chip Time Gun Time Pace (Chip)
1 Joshua Guerrero 492 Daytona FL 21 1 1:16:00 1:16:02 5:48/M
2 Glen Thompson 1203 Mooreville NC 43 2 1:17:18 1:17:19 5:54/M
3 Peter Bang 100 Fredericia DK 39 3 1:18:00 1:18:01 5:57/M
 

Overall Female Winners

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Chip Time Gun Time Pace (Chip)
1 Katie Hoover 570 Ormond Beach FL 31 9 1:26:18 1:26:20 6:35/M
2 Beth Dollas 365 Amesbury MA 36 18 1:29:02 1:29:12 6:48/M
3 April Flynn 1355 Jupiter FL 43 35 1:31:19 1:31:24 6:58/M
 

Please Email Timer

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number Place Chip Time Gun Time Pace (Chip)
** Ty Norris 1389 225 1:50:00 1:50:00 8:24/M
** Stacie Fandel 1388 612 2:11:36 2:12:14 10:03/M
 

Male 19 and under

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Chip Time Gun Time Pace (Chip)
1 Christopher Anderson 77 Port Orange FL 19 4 1:23:12 1:23:14 6:21/M
2 Alexander Cauler 253 Daytona FL 19 23 1:29:36 1:29:44 6:50/M
3 Anthony Raftis 983 Kent WA 15 54 1:34:05 1:34:17 7:11/M
4 Austin Gerlach 455 Daytona FL 18 60 1:34:24 1:35:01 7:12/M
5 Sam Beattle 116 Bluffton SC 14 61 1:34:26 1:34:27 7:13/M
6 Juan Soto 1124 Deltona FL 19 76 1:36:26 1:36:31 7:22/M
7 Clarke Shedd 1381 Shelburne VT 16 109 1:40:57 1:41:03 7:42/M
8 Lucas Amidon 73 Charlotte NC 16 143 1:44:13 1:44:16 7:57/M
9 Austin Rodgers 1031 Apopka FL 15 180 1:46:47 1:47:07 8:09/M
10 Brandon Turbush 1232 Manorville NY 14 182 1:46:51 1:46:52 8:09/M
11 Eric Lee 698 Winter Park FL 17 209 1:48:23 1:48:38 8:16/M
12 Jean V. Marrero 761 Bayamon PR 18 217 1:49:11 1:49:39 8:20/M
13 Ronald Simpson 1096 Daytona FL 18 268 1:52:43 1:53:18 8:36/M
14 Zach Bonynge 172 Daytona FL 19 269 1:52:43 1:53:17 8:36/M
15 Tyler Lundtvedt 732 Decorah IA 17 308 1:54:54 1:55:29 8:46/M
16 Mitchell Dubois 376 Port Orange FL 16 311 1:55:03 1:55:17 8:47/M
17 Brandon Bush 219 Chuluota FL 17 371 1:58:10 1:58:45 9:01/M
18 Casey Martin 766 Crown Point IN 18 382 1:58:25 1:58:42 9:02/M
19 Jonathan Allen 64 Maitland FL 14 416 2:00:28 2:06:49 9:12/M
20 Kevin Clark 283 Fayetteville NC 18 481 2:04:07 2:04:07 9:28/M
21 Nate Peterson 953 Pleasanthill IA 14 725 2:18:11 2:19:08 10:33/M
22 Christian Demaio 348 Seminole FL 17 726 2:18:14 2:18:21 10:33/M
23 Brandon Allen 65 Maitland FL 18 883 2:31:00 2:32:09 11:32/M
24 Chad Carr 244 Gainesville FL 15 893 2:31:41 2:35:49 11:35/M
25 James Henderson 534 Orlando FL 19 989 2:39:26 2:53:12 12:10/M
26 Ben Curet 324 Altamonte Springs FL 16 1051 2:47:22 2:48:16 12:47/M
27 Josiah Simons 1094 Apopka FL 16 1115 2:56:23 2:57:17 13:28/M
28 Chandler Williams 1301 Longwood FL 16 1123 2:57:16 2:57:16 13:32/M
29 Justin Hobt 555 Vero Beach FL 15 1184 3:07:44 3:07:50 14:20/M
30 Brian Brown 196 Oviedo FL 13 1233 3:31:41 3:32:54 16:10/M
 

Female 19 and under

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Chip Time Gun Time Pace (Chip)
1 Paige Ward 1269 Port Orange FL 15 166 1:45:43 1:45:53 8:04/M
2 Arden Hudson 581 Monroe NC 17 218 1:49:14 1:49:16 8:20/M
3 Lizzette Alvarez 69 Altamonte Springs FL 15 289 1:53:37 1:53:56 8:40/M
4 Ashley Lancaster 685 Westfield NY 17 502 2:05:19 2:18:57 9:34/M
5 Daria Lundtvedt 731 Decorah IA 14 638 2:12:28 2:13:03 10:07/M
6 Cassandra Wall 1264 Winter Garden FL 18 653 2:13:37 2:14:41 10:12/M
7 Maggie Oday 914 Honesdale PA 16 679 2:15:43 2:16:36 10:22/M
8 Nicolette Renbarger 1006 Jacksonville FL 17 810 2:24:21 2:24:59 11:01/M
9 Savannah Stura 1162 Deland FL 16 965 2:36:51 2:37:02 11:58/M
10 Mary Beth Campbell 233 Ocala FL 15 1034 2:45:47 3:02:59 12:39/M
11 Taylor Elliott 399 Orlando FL 19 1119 2:56:58 2:57:58 13:31/M
 

Male 20 to 24

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Chip Time Gun Time Pace (Chip)
1 Thomas Wheatley 1285 South Daytona FL 20 20 1:29:17 1:29:55 6:49/M
2 Marshall Serres 1073 Apopka FL 21 22 1:29:35 1:29:42 6:50/M
3 William Sherwood 1086 Daytona FL 21 63 1:34:47 1:34:56 7:14/M
4 William Morgan 859 Daytona FL 21 67 1:34:59 1:35:07 7:15/M
5 Arturs Cabulis 227 Ormond Beach FL 23 90 1:38:30 1:38:33 7:31/M
6 Joshua Starnes 1141 Gainesville FL 24 104 1:40:17 1:40:17 7:39/M
7 James Bumbaugh 211 Daytona Beach FL 21 108 1:40:53 1:41:17 7:42/M
8 Ricky Taylor 1368 Oviedo FL 23 120 1:42:09 1:42:15 7:48/M
9 Benjamin Kennedy 647 Daytona Beach FL 21 138 1:43:24 1:43:35 7:54/M
10 Robert Brown 198 Daytona FL 21 146 1:44:26 1:45:04 7:58/M
11 Robert Dinneen 29 Ponce Inlet FL 22 155 1:45:13 1:45:23 8:02/M
12 Zach Tejral 1196 Elkhorn NE 22 158 1:45:20 1:45:33 8:02/M
13 Shamir Shiaz 1344 Lake Worth FL 23 229 1:50:09 2:01:38 8:25/M
14 Andre Michele 1342 Orlando FL 23 262 1:52:35 2:04:04 8:36/M
15 Trevor Reed 1000 Daytona FL 21 270 1:52:43 1:53:18 8:36/M
16 Justin Katsov 639 Oviedo FL 21 276 1:53:15 1:56:55 8:39/M
17 Brandon Fetter 19 Winter Springs FL 20 278 1:53:16 1:56:55 8:39/M
18 Joseph Tabarracci 1180 Ormond Beach FL 23 329 1:56:12 1:56:37 8:52/M
19 Rishabh Madaan 742 Daytona Beach FL 21 349 1:57:23 1:57:27 8:58/M
20 Brian Vandercar 1241 Orlando FL 21 361 1:57:52 2:09:20 9:00/M
21 Evander Meneses 825 Orlando FL 23 369 1:58:09 2:07:09 9:01/M
22 Patrick Lydon 735 Daytona FL 20 370 1:58:10 1:58:44 9:01/M
23 Christian Heckel 530 Daytona FL 21 372 1:58:10 1:58:44 9:01/M
24 Daniel Leyshon 713 Port Orange FL 20 395 1:58:57 1:59:16 9:05/M
25 Rogelio Soto 1123 Daytona Beach FL 21 415 2:00:17 2:00:25 9:11/M
26 Philip Leyshon 712 Port Orange FL 24 437 2:01:47 2:02:06 9:18/M
27 Omar Irizarry 597 Daytona Beach FL 20 444 2:02:16 2:02:40 9:20/M
28 Joseph Kline 654 Deltona FL 21 491 2:04:27 2:04:31 9:30/M
29 Christopher Zablo 1330 Port Orange FL 22 607 2:11:17 2:11:56 10:01/M
30 Jameson Pietrowski 961 Daytona Beach Shores FL 20 823 2:25:20 2:25:53 11:06/M
31 Daniel Williams 1302 Orlando FL 22 827 2:25:29 2:26:19 11:06/M
32 Dylan Scranton 1066 Deltona FL 22 970 2:37:10 2:38:02 12:00/M
33 Darin Stevens 1147 Winter Park FL 22 1045 2:46:47 2:47:17 12:44/M
34 Frankie Claxton 287 St. Johns FL 21 1205 3:15:50 3:17:50 14:57/M
35 Russell Maloney 751 Cortlandt Manor NY 21 1243 3:50:03 3:50:03 17:34/M
 

Female 20 to 24

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Chip Time Gun Time Pace (Chip)
1 Rhianon Rowan 1038 Daytona Beach FL 23 159 1:45:21 1:45:31 8:03/M
2 Emily Cook 298 Tampa FL 23 178 1:46:40 1:46:45 8:09/M
3 Gabrielle Hoekstra 556 Daytona Beach FL 22 238 1:50:59 1:51:23 8:28/M
4 Emily Lund 1346 Salt Lake City UT 24 250 1:51:24 1:52:40 8:30/M
5 Kayla Baker 98 Oviedo FL 21 317 1:55:23 1:55:47 8:48/M
6 Jamie Pepe 948 Lake Mary FL 21 399 1:59:14 1:59:38 9:06/M
7 Ann Graham 479 Waldorf MD 23 434 2:01:41 2:16:57 9:17/M
8 Taylor Ray 996 Orlando FL 20 508 2:05:38 2:06:16 9:35/M
9 Kimberly Vaught 1244 Orlando FL 21 560 2:08:03 2:09:42 9:46/M
10 Lauren Williams 1300 Lake Mary FL 24 593 2:10:07 2:10:59 9:56/M
11 Anna Donaldson 36 Cornelius NC 24 644 2:12:49 2:13:32 10:08/M
12 Alena Ruben 1041 Pembroke Pines FL 20 647 2:13:14 2:13:17 10:10/M
13 Angela Hartless 513 Daytona FL 20 672 2:15:06 2:15:41 10:19/M
14 Jacqueline Ralston 988 Edgewater FL 21 674 2:15:12 2:15:37 10:19/M
15 Tiffany Davis 334 Deltona FL 20 741 2:19:23 2:19:27 10:38/M
16 Allyson Kehoe 642 Lutz FL 22 743 2:19:24 2:30:47 10:38/M
17 Jessica Golson 470 Orlando FL 23 806 2:24:04 2:24:56 11:00/M
18 Alicia Medrano 816 Orlando FL 20 808 2:24:18 2:38:04 11:01/M
19 Gina Sayre 1054 Sorrento FL 24 813 2:24:42 2:27:06 11:03/M
20 Celine Parietti 936 Orlando FL 22 852 2:28:08 2:37:08 11:18/M
21 Ana Virginia Jimenez 616 Orlando FL 20 870 2:29:33 2:48:24 11:25/M
22 Sirena Gilmore 461 Altamonte Springs FL 23 900 2:32:21 2:33:24 11:38/M
23 Andrea Labonte 681 Lake Mary FL 24 915 2:33:41 2:34:24 11:44/M
24 Siti Nur Aqidah Muhammad Azmi 866 Daytona Beach FL 22 1057 2:48:21 2:49:15 12:51/M
25 Ashley Golson 471 Orlando FL 20 1096 2:53:59 2:54:51 13:17/M
26 Han Li 714 Daytona Beach FL 23 1142 3:00:09 3:17:02 13:45/M
27 Yu Xiang 1320 Daytona Beach FL 22 1143 3:00:22 3:17:10 13:46/M
28 Kimberly Albig 59 Orlando FL 22 1209 3:16:26 3:17:16 15:00/M
29 Stephanie Heath-Jolly 529 Winter Park FL 23 1235 3:33:30 3:34:45 16:18/M
 

Male 25 to 29

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Chip Time Gun Time Pace (Chip)
1 Tomoaki Yoshida 1326 Lake Mary FL 28 32 1:31:04 1:31:10 6:57/M
2 Mitch Meinerding 821 Huber Heights OH 28 39 1:32:38 1:32:47 7:04/M
3 Daniel Mott 865 Charlotte NC 27 41 1:33:05 1:33:14 7:06/M
4 David Morden 854 Palm Coast FL 27 56 1:34:18 1:34:27 7:12/M
5 Josh Bowen 177 Palm Coast FL 29 80 1:37:39 1:37:51 7:27/M
6 John Shaughnessy 1078 Saint Augustine FL 25 93 1:39:18 1:39:26 7:35/M
7 Romeo Tcheutchua 1195 Daytona FL 25 114 1:41:35 1:41:43 7:45/M
8 Chris Curran 325 Orlando FL 26 130 1:42:39 1:42:52 7:50/M
9 Jesse Paquin 934 Port Orange FL 29 142 1:43:56 1:44:01 7:56/M
10 Jeffrey Galotti 449 Port Orange FL 26 160 1:45:21 1:45:32 8:03/M
11 Andrew Bierworth 141 Inuvik CN 25 174 1:46:20 1:46:43 8:07/M
12 Aric Almirola 43 Mooresville NC 28 176 1:46:35 1:46:35 8:08/M
13 Timothy Wagner 1258 Brooklyn MI 25 221 1:49:34 1:49:50 8:22/M
14 Mark Cifelli 275 Jacksonville FL 26 222 1:49:40 1:49:51 8:22/M
15 Brad Caldwell 229 Orlando FL 25 245 1:51:19 1:51:23 8:30/M
16 Douglas Widnall 1291 Ormond Beach FL 25 252 1:51:28 1:51:30 8:31/M
17 Tony Frassetto 440 Daytona Beach FL 26 281 1:53:21 1:53:36 8:39/M
18 Branden Nathe 881 Daytona Beach FL 28 282 1:53:21 1:53:34 8:39/M
19 Eric Andersen 75 Palm Coast FL 26 291 1:53:41 1:54:11 8:41/M
20 Charles Payne 1343 Orlando FL 26 340 1:57:00 1:57:06 8:56/M
21 Dustin Bass 109 Gastonia NC 26 401 1:59:14 1:59:31 9:06/M
22 John Quinlan 979 Port Orange FL 27 407 1:59:34 2:00:08 9:08/M
23 Jonathan Thompson 1202 Lake Mary FL 28 479 2:03:59 2:04:35 9:28/M
24 Gerard Newsham 889 Cocoa FL 27 484 2:04:20 2:05:16 9:29/M
25 David Djordjevic 361 Clive IA 29 511 2:05:51 2:06:11 9:36/M
26 Austin Peyton 37 Cornelius NC 28 543 2:07:23 2:07:23 9:43/M
27 Victor Raphael 992 Orlando FL 29 612 2:11:28 2:11:49 10:02/M
28 Jeffrey Webster 1365 Daytona Beach FL 25 677 2:15:31 2:16:21 10:21/M
29 Patrick Ames 70 Tampa FL 29 687 2:16:12 2:17:08 10:24/M
30 Kevin Jazdzyk 608 Beaumont TX 26 710 2:17:14 2:18:21 10:29/M
31 Kyle Stover 1156 Pittsburgh PA 28 739 2:19:15 2:20:15 10:38/M
32 John Humbert 586 Debary FL 27 747 2:19:45 2:20:40 10:40/M
33 Nicholas Meier 819 Port Saint Lucie FL 29 750 2:20:01 2:31:31 10:41/M
34 Thomas Benedict 126 Cherokee NC 27 782 2:22:31 2:23:38 10:53/M
35 Joel Peterson 951 Altamonte Springs FL 29 805 2:24:01 2:24:51 11:00/M
36 Shota Uchiyama 1234 Woodside NY 26 843 2:27:05 2:27:52 11:14/M
37 Greg Middag 829 Apopka FL 27 864 2:29:08 2:29:42 11:23/M
38 Anthony Burroughs 218 Palm Coast FL 27 898 2:32:07 2:33:34 11:37/M
39 Sayre Kulp 675 New Smyrna Beach FL 29 909 2:32:52 2:33:36 11:40/M
40 Chad White 1289 Downey CA 28 962 2:36:43 2:37:59 11:58/M
41 Tim Hoes 558 Ormond Beach FL 25 971 2:37:24 2:38:36 12:01/M
42 Michael Palozzola 1383 Boca Raton FL 26 977 2:37:40 2:38:06 12:02/M
43 Josh Torrenga 1216 Orlando FL 28 985 2:39:05 2:40:16 12:09/M
44 David Moosavifazel 851 Sanford FL 26 996 2:40:32 2:41:41 12:15/M
45 Craig Morency 856 Freeport ME 27 1002 2:41:49 2:41:49 12:21/M
46 Brent Jones 628 Deltona FL 28 1032 2:45:34 2:46:14 12:38/M
47 Edwin Gonzalez 474 Orlando FL 25 1043 2:46:32 2:47:44 12:43/M
48 Christopher Knowles 658 Winter Park FL 28 1087 2:52:12 2:52:25 13:09/M
49 Michael Bosse 173 Edgewater FL 27 1160 3:03:55 3:04:28 14:02/M
50 Kojiro Higaki 547 New York NY 26 1192 3:11:45 3:14:01 14:38/M
 

Female 25 to 29

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Chip Time Gun Time Pace (Chip)
1 Karen Kozub 668 Port Orange FL 27 65 1:34:52 1:34:57 7:15/M
2 Tiffany Daniels 331 Davidson NC 28 82 1:37:59 1:38:03 7:29/M
3 Sara Baker 97 Niagara Falls NY 25 134 1:43:03 1:43:05 7:52/M
4 Katie Knappenberger 655 Daytona Beach FL 27 144 1:44:21 1:44:38 7:58/M
5 Blair Brown 194 Port Orange FL 26 193 1:47:30 1:47:50 8:12/M
6 Laura Eckman 389 Oviedo FL 26 203 1:48:01 1:48:19 8:15/M
7 Veronica Chik 266 Gainesville FL 25 230 1:50:36 1:51:13 8:27/M
8 Carrie Brackbill 180 Charlotte NC 27 233 1:50:39 1:50:47 8:27/M
9 Amanda Keegan 641 Orlando FL 27 247 1:51:19 1:51:24 8:30/M
10 Julie Ellison 400 Lakeland FL 29 253 1:51:29 1:51:56 8:31/M
11 Ashley Young 1327 Daytona Beach FL 26 261 1:52:26 1:52:53 8:35/M
12 Anne Martin 767 Ormond Beach FL 25 294 1:54:06 2:04:21 8:43/M
13 Pamela Sharp 1076 Boca Raton FL 28 346 1:57:14 2:13:34 8:57/M
14 Summer Schwabe 1063 Daytona Beach FL 28 375 1:58:16 1:58:45 9:02/M
15 Tiffany Loosch 726 Cornelius NC 26 404 1:59:24 1:59:46 9:07/M
16 Allison Adolphe 57 Oviedo FL 26 456 2:03:03 2:03:31 9:24/M
17 Janice Almirola 68 Mooresville NC 29 477 2:03:57 2:04:13 9:28/M
18 Bethany Djordjevic 362 Clive IA 27 512 2:05:51 2:06:11 9:36/M
19 Missy Murphy Lund 871 Whittier NC 28 516 2:06:02 2:07:10 9:37/M
20 Lauren Beste 135 Ponce Inlet FL 26 580 2:09:08 2:09:53 9:51/M
21 Jessica Campbell 235 Chuluota FL 28 584 2:09:37 2:10:17 9:54/M
22 Angelina Duncan 379 Port Orange FL 25 600 2:10:34 2:10:58 9:58/M
23 Rebecca Cottam 310 Belmont MA 26 628 2:11:57 2:12:59 10:04/M
24 Alexis Browning 199 Oxnard CA 29 629 2:12:03 2:12:40 10:05/M
25 Michaela Churilla 273 Lutz FL 27 633 2:12:16 2:13:16 10:06/M
26 Christina Savoie 1052 Oviedo FL 27 649 2:13:23 2:18:31 10:11/M
27 Rebecca McCormick 792 Ormond Beach FL 25 651 2:13:31 2:14:16 10:12/M
28 Christa Vrtar 1257 Sanford FL 28 686 2:16:06 2:16:55 10:23/M
29 Kayla Nylander 906 Orlando FL 27 692 2:16:20 2:16:32 10:24/M
30 Lauren Frederick 442 Maitland FL 28 693 2:16:22 2:16:59 10:25/M
31 Diane Doppenberg 368 Cocoa FL 28 699 2:16:35 2:30:05 10:26/M
32 Danielle Lung 733 Orange City FL 27 700 2:16:39 2:16:56 10:26/M
33 Margaret Heyd 545 Port Orange FL 29 708 2:17:08 2:18:06 10:28/M
34 Allie Yadav 1322 Winter Park FL 28 720 2:17:55 2:18:10 10:32/M
35 Carolyn Brown 193 Winter Park FL 25 724 2:18:05 2:19:12 10:32/M
36 Jenna Hollinshead 562 Boynton Beach FL 27 728 2:18:17 2:18:41 10:33/M
37 Amy Nasri 879 Charlotte NC 26 754 2:20:14 2:36:20 10:42/M
38 Beverly Cox 314 Port Orange FL 28 763 2:21:05 2:21:47 10:46/M
39 Jessica Irwin 599 Casselberry FL 25 765 2:21:12 2:33:00 10:47/M
40 Heather Alexsa 23 Daytona Beach FL 29 774 2:21:43 2:31:50 10:49/M
41 Nicole Schmidt 1061 Orlando FL 29 777 2:22:09 2:22:43 10:51/M
42 Kasha Jones 630 Savannah GA 29 821 2:25:10 2:25:32 11:05/M
43 Kathleen Murray 872 Windermere FL 27 833 2:26:02 2:26:42 11:09/M
44 Aubree Rider 1017 Orlando FL 26 840 2:26:48 2:28:35 11:12/M
45 Rachel Chinn 268 Apopka FL 27 849 2:27:49 2:38:08 11:17/M
46 Rhonda Honaker 566 New Smyrna Beach FL 28 862 2:28:46 2:29:58 11:21/M
47 Kristyn Kuffermann 673 Sanford FL 28 865 2:29:09 2:29:59 11:23/M
48 Angela Stover 1155 Pittsburgh PA 27 871 2:29:41 2:30:40 11:26/M
49 Tammy Nelson 884 Bloomingdale GA 29 913 2:33:19 2:34:07 11:42/M
50 Amanda Chastain 263 Sanford FL 28 916 2:33:41 2:34:24 11:44/M
51 Jennifer Freche 441 Lake Mary FL 25 929 2:34:40 2:35:18 11:48/M
52 Yukiyo Tanahashi 1184 Orlando FL 29 948 2:36:08 2:36:53 11:55/M
53 Betsy Raub 995 Winter Garden FL 29 960 2:36:43 2:37:58 11:58/M
54 Brittany Blackburn 149 Savannah GA 29 986 2:39:13 2:39:18 12:09/M
55 Courtney Sullins 1165 Daytona Beach FL 25 1050 2:47:16 2:47:36 12:46/M
56 Ashley Policastri 967 Tallahassee FL 26 1073 2:50:56 2:51:20 13:03/M
57 Jazlyn Zombo Doolittle 1339 Oviedo FL 29 1104 2:55:11 2:56:20 13:22/M
58 Iris Rodríguez 1033 Kissimmee FL 27 1114 2:56:12 2:56:44 13:27/M
59 Misty Quillen 977 Kremmling CO 27 1141 3:00:05 3:01:15 13:45/M
60 Vanessa Moosavifazel 852 Sanford FL 27 1165 3:04:28 3:05:37 14:05/M
61 Rachel Rupert 38 Cornelius NC 27 1174 3:05:46 3:06:39 14:11/M
62 Lauren Albig 58 Orlando FL 25 1208 3:16:25 3:17:16 15:00/M
63 Stephanie Sully 1168 Debary FL 28 1216 3:19:03 3:19:32 15:12/M
 

Male 30 to 34

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Chip Time Gun Time Pace (Chip)
1 Franklin Grinstead 489 Orlando FL 34 6 1:24:17 1:24:20 6:26/M
2 Sean Seavers 1068 Shady Side MD 34 7 1:25:51 1:25:54 6:33/M
3 Chris Carmody 240 Orlando FL 32 16 1:28:44 1:28:50 6:46/M
4 Kasey Kahne 40 Mooresville NC 32 17 1:28:44 1:28:45 6:46/M
5 Troy Railsback 986 Ormond Beach FL 33 19 1:29:12 1:29:17 6:49/M
6 Michael Prince 974 Windermere FL 33 28 1:30:25 1:30:31 6:54/M
7 Scott Goodmon 476 Winter Garden FL 33 38 1:31:58 1:34:14 7:01/M
8 Kenneth Houk 574 Ormond Beach FL 33 40 1:32:49 1:32:54 7:05/M
9 Graham Kirk 650 Roebuck Rd IE 33 59 1:34:24 1:34:24 7:12/M
10 Scott Leary 692 Washington DC 33 73 1:36:14 1:44:06 7:21/M
11 Joe Norton 904 Charleston SC 32 79 1:37:01 1:37:07 7:24/M
12 James Marshall 762 Edgewater FL 30 100 1:40:06 1:40:18 7:38/M
13 Ryan Von Rueden 34 Statesville NC 31 133 1:42:57 1:43:02 7:52/M
14 Christopher Greenwood 484 Deltona FL 32 139 1:43:30 1:43:46 7:54/M
15 Allen Gorney 477 Orlando FL 33 181 1:46:50 1:46:50 8:09/M
16 Rob Hambrecht 500 Orlando FL 34 198 1:47:38 1:47:48 8:13/M
17 Christopher Kirk 651 New Smyrna Beach FL 30 200 1:47:58 1:50:44 8:15/M
18 David Hermanson 1384 Port Orange FL 33 212 1:48:48 1:49:06 8:18/M
19 Jason McConnell 791 Daytona Beach FL 32 219 1:49:29 1:49:57 8:21/M
20 Joseph Barnes 104 Port Orange FL 34 220 1:49:32 1:49:47 8:22/M
21 Claas-Tido Boesser 167 Daytona Beach FL 34 232 1:50:38 1:51:07 8:27/M
22 Ryan Johnston 624 Deland FL 33 234 1:50:40 1:51:25 8:27/M
23 Matthew Dean 337 Orlando FL 33 246 1:51:19 1:51:26 8:30/M
24 Mark Meyers 1385 Queens NY 31 271 1:52:45 1:52:59 8:36/M
25 Bryan Driggers 372 Daytona Beach FL 32 279 1:53:16 1:53:27 8:39/M
26 Takuya Kataoka 638 Lake Mary FL 34 321 1:55:39 1:56:08 8:50/M
27 Lucas Henderson 533 Orlando FL 34 331 1:56:25 1:57:21 8:53/M
28 Marc Newman 888 Omaha NE 31 338 1:56:55 1:57:16 8:55/M
29 Eric Bass 110 Sanford FL 34 363 1:58:02 1:58:31 9:01/M
30 John Colwell 295 Windermere FL 34 380 1:58:23 1:58:46 9:02/M
31 Todd Gretton 486 Winter Garden FL 30 409 1:59:48 2:00:54 9:09/M
32 Matthew Yachmetz 1321 Saint Cloud FL 30 411 2:00:03 2:00:41 9:10/M
33 James Garvin 452 Port Orange FL 31 436 2:01:45 2:02:09 9:18/M
34 Ken Takahashi 1183 Heathrow FL 32 443 2:02:16 2:03:05 9:20/M
35 Jason Balserait 99 Winter Springs FL 30 465 2:03:20 2:03:49 9:25/M
36 Thomas Grant 481 Winter Haven FL 34 495 2:04:36 2:05:27 9:31/M
37 Felipe Taves Barreto 108 Rio De Janeiro BR 30 533 2:06:54 2:07:08 9:41/M
38 Shaun Hastings 518 Arden Hills MN 32 566 2:08:12 2:08:34 9:47/M
39 Brian Stankiewicz 1140 Lutz FL 31 572 2:08:44 2:09:43 9:50/M
40 James Holland 560 Temple Terrace FL 32 586 2:09:44 2:10:29 9:54/M
41 Jordan Jiloty 615 Ormond Beach FL 34 588 2:09:47 2:10:18 9:54/M
42 Ian Barnes 105 St. Augustine FL 34 605 2:11:12 2:11:49 10:01/M
43 Steven Greathouse 482 Ormond Beach FL 34 610 2:11:22 2:23:05 10:02/M
44 Diego MacIel 741 Brasilia BR 31 611 2:11:22 2:12:36 10:02/M
45 Patrick Currier 326 Port Orange FL 30 615 2:11:46 2:24:48 10:04/M
46 Timothy Bonnes 169 Winter Garden FL 33 624 2:11:49 2:12:32 10:04/M
47 Scott Millard 833 Oviedo FL 32 650 2:13:25 2:18:32 10:11/M
48 Mamoru Wakino 1260 Edgewater NJ 33 691 2:16:19 2:17:04 10:24/M
49 Ashby Goldstein 469 Vero Beach FL 31 794 2:23:24 2:32:35 10:57/M
50 Mike Kyp 679 Deltona FL 30 824 2:25:21 2:25:37 11:06/M
51 Jon Artman 85 Palm Bay FL 31 828 2:25:42 2:25:42 11:07/M
52 Douglas Mohr 842 Vero Beach FL 31 837 2:26:41 2:36:46 11:12/M
53 Brad Lehman 699 Sanford FL 33 866 2:29:09 2:29:58 11:23/M
54 Dustin Chadwick 257 Orlando FL 33 899 2:32:15 2:33:12 11:37/M
55 Andres Ramirez 989 Orlando FL 33 946 2:36:04 2:37:07 11:55/M
56 Scott Morency 855 Bedford MA 30 952 2:36:31 2:37:31 11:57/M
57 Rene Mieschke 831 Kissimmee FL 30 966 2:36:52 2:37:48 11:58/M
58 Garett Roy 1039 Savannah GA 34 979 2:37:52 2:49:24 12:03/M
59 Jason Pavlak 941 Sanford FL 33 980 2:37:57 2:38:45 12:03/M
60 Jonathan Owen 922 Apopka FL 31 1003 2:42:23 2:42:55 12:24/M
61 Thaddeus Callahan 231 Titusville FL 31 1028 2:45:13 2:46:00 12:37/M
62 Jordan Herzog 544 Orange City FL 34 1031 2:45:33 2:46:15 12:38/M
63 Noah Hansen 504 Port Orange FL 30 1035 2:45:48 2:46:34 12:39/M
64 Joe Hunchuck 588 Orlando FL 31 1047 2:46:58 2:48:03 12:45/M
65 Rajesh Serman 1071 Orlando FL 33 1089 2:52:40 2:53:38 13:11/M
66 John Rohr 1035 Clinton OH 31 1093 2:53:50 2:54:24 13:16/M
67 Ryan McNerney 812 Deland FL 31 1094 2:53:51 2:54:39 13:16/M
68 Jon Venuti 1249 Newberry FL 33 1132 2:58:47 2:58:53 13:39/M
69 Tim Bloodworth 165 Archer FL 31 1134 2:58:59 2:58:59 13:40/M
70 William Morrison 1353 Davenport FL 33 1149 3:01:44 3:06:44 13:52/M
 

Female 30 to 34

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Chip Time Gun Time Pace (Chip)
1 Laura Woodroffe 1312 Port Orange FL 31 49 1:33:53 1:33:58 7:10/M
2 Johanna Stickney 1150 Gardiner ME 30 66 1:34:55 1:35:07 7:15/M
3 Maria Tristan 1225 Winter Springs FL 31 87 1:38:21 1:38:34 7:30/M
4 Tara Tobias 1208 Orlando FL 34 121 1:42:11 1:42:20 7:48/M
5 Jennifer Peterson 952 Chicago IL 31 153 1:45:00 1:45:10 8:01/M
6 Laura Kozub 669 Fayetteville NC 30 163 1:45:34 1:45:43 8:04/M
7 Melissa Norri 900 Orlando FL 31 188 1:47:09 1:47:26 8:11/M
8 Jeanette Aday 53 Tampa FL 33 224 1:49:59 2:03:55 8:24/M
9 Angela Harman 507 Groveland FL 33 235 1:50:41 1:51:16 8:27/M
10 Angela Schwichtenberg 1064 Concord NC 32 249 1:51:23 1:51:50 8:30/M
11 Melissa Mastroianni 770 Ocoee FL 31 266 1:52:41 1:52:58 8:36/M
12 Lauren Sperling 1132 Winter Park FL 30 285 1:53:27 1:54:03 8:40/M
13 Leah Williams 1294 Webster MA 30 288 1:53:28 1:53:55 8:40/M
14 Kelly Stone 1151 Milford CT 30 297 1:54:25 1:56:57 8:44/M
15 Kristy Erisman 405 Daytona Beach Shores FL 33 319 1:55:33 1:55:54 8:49/M
16 Kimberly Smurdon 1115 Ormond Beach FL 32 320 1:55:38 1:56:08 8:50/M
17 Rebecca Angelo 79 Orlando FL 34 389 1:58:32 1:59:09 9:03/M
18 Tracy Nolen 898 Orlando FL 33 426 2:01:08 2:01:46 9:15/M
19 Sara Smiley 1105 Daytona Beach FL 31 428 2:01:19 2:01:39 9:16/M
20 Jessica Chanaga 260 Lake Mary FL 32 431 2:01:36 2:01:57 9:17/M
21 Lorra Podsiadlo 33 Clemmons NC 32 435 2:01:42 2:02:21 9:17/M
22 Megan Venning 1247 Apopka FL 34 446 2:02:22 2:02:45 9:20/M
23 Laura Stegall 1144 Deland FL 33 447 2:02:24 2:03:00 9:21/M
24 Theresa Moore 848 Debary FL 33 473 2:03:48 2:10:52 9:27/M
25 Sara Dziedzic 388 Woodstock CT 32 493 2:04:35 2:05:02 9:31/M
26 Melissa Anthony 81 Orlando FL 32 507 2:05:32 2:06:02 9:35/M
27 Tara McKinney 804 Port Orange FL 31 513 2:05:51 2:06:31 9:36/M
28 Karen Morris 861 Jacksonville FL 34 534 2:06:54 2:07:29 9:41/M
29 Gracie Arenas 84 Lake Mary FL 30 539 2:07:08 2:07:34 9:42/M
30 Cami Tribe 1224 Sandy UT 33 551 2:07:46 2:08:37 9:45/M
31 Julie Ciocca 277 Winter Springs FL 33 556 2:07:54 2:08:19 9:46/M
32 Michelle Kull 674 Coconut Creek FL 31 558 2:07:56 2:08:19 9:46/M
33 Jenelle Hastings 519 Arden Hills MN 32 565 2:08:12 2:08:34 9:47/M
34 Deb Holland 15 Temple Terrace FL 32 587 2:09:47 2:10:29 9:54/M
35 Amy Leonard 702 Orange City FL 34 617 2:11:46 2:12:27 10:04/M
36 Shannon Slaybaugh 1104 Port Orange FL 30 622 2:11:49 2:12:06 10:04/M
37 Kelly Robinson 1026 Orlando FL 30 623 2:11:49 2:12:28 10:04/M
38 Candice Harris 511 Mims FL 31 635 2:12:19 2:12:19 10:06/M
39 Katie Brownlee 200 Ormond Beach FL 30 652 2:13:31 2:14:17 10:12/M
40 Erin Hoover 569 New Smyrna Beach FL 33 658 2:14:21 2:14:59 10:15/M
41 Becky Mandel 753 Port Orange FL 30 696 2:16:30 2:16:38 10:25/M
42 Michelle Hibbard 546 Orlando FL 33 698 2:16:34 2:17:06 10:25/M
43 Martha McGrath 796 Cornelius NC 31 715 2:17:39 2:18:28 10:30/M
44 Bethany Clark 280 Apopka FL 33 716 2:17:43 2:18:35 10:31/M
45 Lauren Carmody 239 Orlando FL 31 718 2:17:48 2:19:08 10:31/M
46 Jennifer Roy 1040 Savannah GA 32 722 2:18:04 2:29:35 10:32/M
47 Jennifer Gibbins 456 Vienna VA 33 746 2:19:42 2:28:04 10:40/M
48 Ellen Morrison 863 Orlando FL 34 757 2:20:39 2:21:10 10:44/M
49 Kendra Roark 1020 Altamonte Springs FL 34 779 2:22:23 2:22:55 10:52/M
50 Lindsay Diener 355 Orlando FL 30 785 2:22:47 2:23:08 10:54/M
51 Laura Hagan 497 Port Orange FL 31 800 2:23:47 2:24:19 10:59/M
52 Nicole Wong 1310 Tampa FL 30 815 2:24:50 2:25:32 11:03/M
53 Angie Gonzalez 475 Orlando FL 33 857 2:28:27 2:29:12 11:20/M
54 Leigh Rains 987 Bradenton FL 34 858 2:28:30 2:36:55 11:20/M
55 Amanda Howard 575 Alachua FL 30 880 2:30:52 2:31:49 11:31/M
56 Stephanie Chamberlin 258 Alachua FL 31 881 2:30:52 2:31:49 11:31/M
57 Margaret Flood 431 Cape Cora. FL 30 882 2:30:58 2:31:30 11:31/M
58 Shirley Rincon 1018 St. Pete Beach FL 32 887 2:31:20 2:33:51 11:33/M
59 Sarah Sivek 1100 Sanford FL 30 890 2:31:32 2:32:22 11:34/M
60 Jules Orme 920 Oviedo FL 33 891 2:31:34 2:32:01 11:34/M
61 Kimberly Wheeler 1286 Altamonte Springs FL 30 901 2:32:21 2:33:24 11:38/M
62 Meredith Otto 921 Daytona Beach FL 30 906 2:32:40 2:46:02 11:39/M
63 Megan Gibbs 457 Sanfrod FL 33 926 2:34:34 2:35:26 11:48/M
64 Laura Scott 32 Davidson NC 30 974 2:37:35 2:38:15 12:02/M
65 Lisa Hemphill 31 Mooresville NC 33 975 2:37:35 2:38:16 12:02/M
66 Monica Lee 696 Plantation Home Way FL 31 983 2:38:37 2:39:41 12:06/M
67 Jen Metych 827 St Augustine FL 34 990 2:39:41 2:40:10 12:11/M
68 Keri Nass 880 Pittsburgh PA 34 1017 2:44:07 2:45:06 12:32/M
69 Kristin MacBride 739 Cocoa FL 31 1030 2:45:33 2:46:10 12:38/M
70 Hillary Nykamp 905 Altamonte Spring FL 31 1037 2:45:59 2:50:07 12:40/M
71 Mercedes Hatchell 522 Florence SC 32 1046 2:46:52 2:47:46 12:44/M
72 Nicole Cook 297 Port St. Lucie FL 34 1049 2:47:08 2:52:11 12:45/M
73 Juliette Liu 718 Deerfield Beach FL 30 1055 2:47:42 2:48:48 12:48/M
74 Zaida Moncrief 845 Orlando FL 31 1065 2:49:55 2:56:15 12:58/M
75 Sarah Watson 1270 Lakeland FL 33 1085 2:51:56 2:52:56 13:07/M
76 Kathleen Zimmerer 1336 Ormond Beach FL 34 1095 2:53:51 2:54:38 13:16/M
77 Cara Cooper 307 Melbourne FL 32 1099 2:54:19 3:04:07 13:18/M
78 Erin Lauscher 690 Cocoa FL 31 1101 2:54:59 3:08:20 13:21/M
79 Angela Chadwick 256 Orlando FL 34 1116 2:56:26 2:57:26 13:28/M
80 Sarah Baker 96 Alexandria VA 34 1128 2:58:03 2:59:05 13:35/M
81 Meagan Jarrell 607 Jacksonville FL 33 1135 2:59:00 2:59:00 13:40/M
82 Tracy Mahaffey 745 Dayton OH 34 1140 2:59:47 3:00:45 13:43/M
83 Jenn Breitfeller 183 Orlando FL 34 1159 3:03:20 3:04:05 14:00/M
84 Marguerite Torrenga 1215 Orlando FL 30 1164 3:04:27 3:05:37 14:05/M
85 Natalie Pavone 942 Port Orange FL 31 1168 3:05:02 3:05:35 14:07/M
86 Suzan Kurtz 678 Port Orange FL 33 1177 3:06:38 3:07:24 14:15/M
87 Anne Butera 221 San Diego CA 32 1183 3:07:32 3:08:36 14:19/M
88 April Edenfield 391 Oviedo FL 32 1191 3:11:00 3:21:01 14:35/M
89 Kellie Stout 1153 Sanford FL 32 1198 3:13:44 3:14:57 14:47/M
90 Cassie Champion 259 Tampa FL 30 1220 3:20:04 3:21:00 15:16/M
91 Jennifer Kornick 667 Orlando FL 34 1226 3:23:49 3:24:56 15:34/M
92 Susan Finnigan 427 Vero Beach FL 34 1237 3:37:33 3:43:22 16:36/M
 

Male 35 to 39

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Chip Time Gun Time Pace (Chip)
1 Mike Wordelman 1314 Rockford MI 37 8 1:25:56 1:26:00 6:34/M
2 Craig Herzog 543 St.augustine FL 38 13 1:27:45 1:27:48 6:42/M
3 Joe Scavetta 1057 Lithia FL 39 15 1:28:23 1:28:26 6:45/M
4 Jimmie Johnson 48 Charlotte NC 37 25 1:29:49 1:29:49 6:51/M
5 Jason Marques 760 New Port Richey FL 35 27 1:30:05 1:30:10 6:53/M
6 Sean Smith 1110 Ormond Beach FL 36 33 1:31:06 1:40:45 6:57/M
7 Mike Glassburn 464 St. Cloud FL 38 43 1:33:16 1:33:19 7:07/M
8 Peyton Godwin 466 St.augustine FL 38 48 1:33:48 1:33:51 7:10/M
9 Richard Davis 335 Cocoa FL 39 57 1:34:21 1:34:25 7:12/M
10 Tagg Leduc 695 Orlando FL 36 58 1:34:22 1:34:55 7:12/M
11 Doug Rangnow 991 Sharpsburg GA 37 68 1:35:01 1:35:07 7:15/M
12 Gregory Hernandez 540 Lincoln NE 38 72 1:35:45 1:35:52 7:19/M
13 David Mann 754 Deland FL 39 74 1:36:18 1:36:19 7:21/M
14 John Encarnacion 402 Philadelphia PA 38 75 1:36:22 1:36:37 7:21/M
15 Jason Shelton 1081 Belleville IL 37 83 1:38:06 1:38:16 7:29/M
16 Steven Block 163 Longwood FL 36 84 1:38:13 1:38:17 7:30/M
17 Chris McLeod 808 Sanford FL 36 86 1:38:19 1:38:30 7:30/M
18 Matt Blades 150 Longwood FL 36 95 1:39:19 1:39:32 7:35/M
19 Galvin Luznyj 734 Rapperswil SW 38 99 1:39:35 1:40:15 7:36/M
20 Rob Jones 629 Heriot GB 38 101 1:40:10 1:49:48 7:39/M
21 John Peterson 950 Merrimac MA 38 102 1:40:15 1:40:24 7:39/M
22 Brookes Versaggi 1253 Charlotte NC 36 117 1:41:55 1:42:09 7:47/M
23 Jared Eglowsky 397 New York NY 39 128 1:42:34 1:42:37 7:50/M
24 Ryuma Asano 86 Heathrow FL 37 141 1:43:41 1:43:48 7:55/M
25 Mark Costa 309 Naples FL 35 161 1:45:27 1:45:47 8:03/M
26 Satoru Yokoo 1325 Heathrow FL 37 168 1:45:48 1:45:54 8:05/M
27 Jeff Sohy 1119 Abbotsford CN 36 184 1:46:58 1:57:17 8:10/M
28 Hideyuki Kida 649 Lake Mary FL 38 187 1:47:04 1:47:10 8:10/M
29 Alexei Veras 1250 Panama City FL 37 190 1:47:21 1:47:45 8:12/M
30 Chad Keller 643 Ormond Beach FL 37 202 1:47:59 1:48:11 8:15/M
31 Ryan Pappas 933 Punta Gorda FL 37 205 1:48:04 1:48:11 8:15/M
32 Etienne Laneville 686 West Los Angeles CA 39 214 1:48:50 1:49:53 8:18/M
33 Charles Haun 524 Orlando FL 36 225 1:49:59 2:03:01 8:24/M
34 Christopher Tucker 1230 Charlotte NC 38 231 1:50:38 1:50:46 8:27/M
35 Frank Betzner 137 Orlando FL 35 237 1:50:54 1:52:50 8:28/M
36 Charlie McCain 781 Orlando FL 35 244 1:51:17 2:06:35 8:30/M
37 Jason Maderer 1 Marietta GA 36 254 1:51:38 1:51:41 8:31/M
38 James McCann 782 Washington DC 35 259 1:52:23 2:00:44 8:35/M
39 Skip Joslin 1369 Arlington VA 35 264 1:52:40 2:03:12 8:36/M
40 Jason Marinello 759 Orlando FL 39 287 1:53:27 1:53:37 8:40/M
41 Mike Koltz 665 Jacksonville FL 37 290 1:53:38 1:54:25 8:40/M
42 Richard Mach 740 Fernandina FL 35 296 1:54:19 1:55:07 8:44/M
43 Stephen Eckman 390 Oviedo FL 37 298 1:54:26 1:54:44 8:44/M
44 Gernot Fattinger 416 Sorrento FL 37 325 1:56:00 2:10:46 8:51/M
45 Brian Swanke 1171 Little Egg Harbor NJ 36 330 1:56:17 1:56:50 8:53/M
46 Travis Bonnett 170 Orlando FL 38 365 1:58:06 1:58:45 9:01/M
47 Jeremy Miller 835 Memphis TN 37 390 1:58:33 1:59:07 9:03/M
48 Peter Friddle 445 Lake Zurich IL 39 402 1:59:15 2:00:15 9:06/M
49 Roberto Estrada 407 Maracaibo VE 35 433 2:01:40 2:01:57 9:17/M
50 Harold Chapman 262 Orange Park FL 39 448 2:02:31 2:02:53 9:21/M
51 Derrick Paltrow 930 Winter Parck FL 37 463 2:03:14 2:04:05 9:24/M
52 Joshua Spalding 1128 Port Orange FL 36 467 2:03:22 2:07:49 9:25/M
53 Kazuki Ishikura 600 Lake Mary FL 38 468 2:03:24 2:03:32 9:25/M
54 Roberto Vazquez 1246 Orlando FL 39 482 2:04:11 2:05:04 9:29/M
55 Austin Goodrich 41 New Smyrna Beach FL 37 489 2:04:25 2:05:30 9:30/M
56 William Pindell 962 Deltona FL 37 509 2:05:44 2:05:57 9:36/M
57 David Williams 1299 New Smyrna Beach FL 38 517 2:06:05 2:06:36 9:37/M
58 Michael Stegall 1363 Deland FL 38 546 2:07:30 2:08:06 9:44/M
59 Phillip Beatty 118 Adamstown MD 37 602 2:10:49 2:11:17 9:59/M
60 Brian Vanalstine 1240 Kalkaska MI 36 609 2:11:22 2:11:50 10:02/M
61 Matt Townsend 1221 Cumming GA 36 621 2:11:49 2:12:19 10:04/M
62 Scott McCarty 785 Canton GA 35 636 2:12:21 2:13:29 10:06/M
63 Robert Lynch 736 Cocoa FL 37 701 2:16:40 2:30:05 10:26/M
64 Ron McGrier 797 Orlando FL 36 737 2:19:04 2:19:32 10:37/M
65 Robert Lingenfelter 717 Mooresville NC 37 755 2:20:15 2:36:21 10:42/M
66 Brad Bissonette 147 Orlando FL 36 760 2:21:01 2:22:48 10:46/M
67 Manabu Tatokoro 1188 North Bethesda MD 36 771 2:21:35 2:22:12 10:48/M
68 David Harrison 512 Altamonte Springs FL 37 776 2:22:07 2:30:00 10:51/M
69 Mauro Pedroza Jr 944 Oviedo FL 35 787 2:22:52 2:23:06 10:54/M
70 Justin Williams 1297 Arlington Heights IL 39 789 2:22:53 2:33:09 10:54/M
71 Mark Thuss 1207 Strathroy CN 38 793 2:23:15 2:23:58 10:56/M
72 Kevin Miller 836 Vero Beach FL 36 795 2:23:24 2:32:35 10:57/M
73 Keith Hammond 503 Orlando FL 38 819 2:25:10 2:28:54 11:05/M
74 Heith Hennel 536 Winter Park FL 37 892 2:31:41 2:44:48 11:35/M
75 Nathan Bahill 94 Tampa FL 36 895 2:31:51 2:31:51 11:35/M
76 Anthony Zimmerer 1335 Ormond Beach FL 36 907 2:32:42 2:33:31 11:39/M
77 Derek Bruce 202 Orlando FL 39 918 2:33:48 2:34:41 11:44/M
78 Massimo Yezzi 46 Lake Mary FL 39 921 2:34:01 2:35:00 11:45/M
79 Gary Baker 95 Melbourne FL 37 924 2:34:19 2:35:19 11:47/M
80 Marcus Hildebrand 549 Temple Terrace FL 36 930 2:34:51 2:34:51 11:49/M
81 Arthur Atikune 88 Orlando FL 38 933 2:35:09 2:45:27 11:51/M
82 Chris Hopper 571 Indialantic FL 37 936 2:35:13 2:36:21 11:51/M
83 Octavio Tagliaferro 1181 Altamonte Springs FL 37 956 2:36:34 2:36:45 11:57/M
84 Robert Carmichael 238 Canton GA 39 1008 2:42:46 2:43:33 12:25/M
85 Rich Kaiser 634 Apopka FL 35 1013 2:43:46 2:44:50 12:30/M
86 Jim Cooper 305 Elkton FL 39 1025 2:45:09 2:45:40 12:36/M
87 James Watson 1271 Lakeland FL 35 1090 2:52:57 2:52:57 13:12/M
88 Bryan Demmler 349 St Pete Beach FL 39 1125 2:57:30 3:09:48 13:33/M
89 Thai Pichon 958 South Daytona FL 35 1146 3:01:04 3:02:07 13:49/M
90 Jason Toland 1212 Viera FL 37 1161 3:03:57 3:07:10 14:03/M
91 Edward Cloak 290 Rockledge FL 39 1171 3:05:31 3:08:12 14:10/M
 

Female 35 to 39

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Chip Time Gun Time Pace (Chip)
1 Jennifer McElroy 424 New Smyrna Beach FL 36 96 1:39:20 1:39:38 7:35/M
2 Maria Sherwell 1085 Ormond Beach FL 38 106 1:40:33 1:51:05 7:41/M
3 Molly Halcom 499 Winter Springs FL 37 113 1:41:34 1:46:44 7:45/M
4 Molly Wainscott 1341 New Smyrna Beach FL 38 127 1:42:29 1:42:46 7:49/M
5 Jenny Enslin 404 Port Orange FL 36 132 1:42:49 1:42:59 7:51/M
6 Jessica Jones 626 Dauphin Island AL 35 165 1:45:42 1:45:56 8:04/M
7 Jackie McCarthy 24 Arlington VA 36 195 1:47:36 1:47:59 8:13/M
8 Maureen Garvey 451 Lawrence MA 35 201 1:47:59 1:48:13 8:15/M
9 D'Lynn Larson 687 Philadelphia PA 38 223 1:49:49 1:50:04 8:23/M
10 Laurel McCarthy 784 Longwood FL 38 236 1:50:51 1:51:05 8:28/M
11 Mihoko Tatokoro 1189 North Bethesda MD 37 243 1:51:15 1:51:33 8:30/M
12 Reeli Reinu 1003 Orlando FL 39 323 1:55:55 1:56:28 8:51/M
13 Sue Carey Dean 338 Orlando FL 35 333 1:56:40 1:56:48 8:54/M
14 Lauran Maser 768 Orlando FL 38 337 1:56:50 1:59:05 8:55/M
15 Gail Oney 918 Daytona Beach FL 36 345 1:57:12 1:57:38 8:57/M
16 Heidi Fagan 411 Saint Cloud FL 37 348 1:57:20 2:03:28 8:57/M
17 Kate Howick 577 Cocoa FL 36 359 1:57:51 1:58:03 9:00/M
18 Erin Vernier 1251 Apopka FL 36 376 1:58:16 2:08:26 9:02/M
19 Michelle Hulsey 584 Palm Coast FL 35 377 1:58:17 1:58:33 9:02/M
20 Christine Jorgensen 631 Orlando FL 39 386 1:58:28 1:58:42 9:03/M
21 Jennifer Cox 313 St. Marys GA 38 393 1:58:49 2:13:47 9:04/M
22 Bree McCabe 779 Montvale NJ 35 453 2:02:46 2:03:13 9:22/M
23 Julie Pomerleau 968 Mims FL 38 460 2:03:06 2:03:44 9:24/M
24 Jenn Olvedy 915 St. Petersburg FL 36 472 2:03:36 2:07:10 9:26/M
25 Mandy Bequette 127 Lake Mary FL 37 480 2:04:00 2:04:43 9:28/M
26 Stacey Pappas 932 Punta Gorda FL 35 490 2:04:27 2:08:34 9:30/M
27 Lindsay Drakvilic 1352 Lake Mary FL 37 519 2:06:10 2:07:02 9:38/M
28 Julianne Ita 601 New Smyrna Beach FL 39 532 2:06:47 2:07:29 9:41/M
29 Colleen Gonzalez 472 Maitland FL 38 552 2:07:47 2:08:19 9:45/M
30 Kristy Swegheimer 1175 Orange City FL 36 590 2:09:59 2:10:14 9:55/M
31 Jessica Vigenski 1255 Canton MI 36 591 2:10:02 2:10:16 9:56/M
32 Ruth Sorrell 1122 Mims FL 35 592 2:10:04 2:11:00 9:56/M
33 Melissa Nissen 895 Debary FL 39 616 2:11:46 2:12:27 10:04/M
34 Suzy Vanrees 1242 Sanford FL 37 627 2:11:54 2:12:46 10:04/M
35 Cindy Auld 89 Deltona FL 39 640 2:12:33 2:13:22 10:07/M
36 Julie Bronson 191 Orlando FL 38 646 2:13:08 2:13:38 10:10/M
37 Jeanette Dugas 6 Winter Haven FL 35 662 2:14:36 2:23:26 10:16/M
38 Greta Walker 1261 Ormond Beach FL 35 667 2:14:47 2:15:57 10:17/M
39 Marcia Jeddrie 609 Rockledge FL 36 682 2:15:51 2:17:09 10:22/M
40 Kathleen Dilella 358 Winter Springs FL 38 690 2:16:15 2:23:17 10:24/M
41 Brittany Stranahan 1158 Lake Mary FL 37 705 2:16:49 2:17:45 10:27/M
42 Clarissa French 444 Minneola FL 39 744 2:19:35 2:20:25 10:39/M
43 Bridget Cassalia 249 Houston TX 37 752 2:20:09 2:20:51 10:42/M
44 Rebecca Ivy 602 Orlando FL 37 798 2:23:44 2:24:18 10:58/M
45 Melissa Nadler 876 Orlando FL 37 816 2:24:58 2:29:01 11:04/M
46 Amy Cervantes 255 Deland FL 38 854 2:28:16 2:28:44 11:19/M
47 Carlyann McLaren 805 Nampa ID 35 859 2:28:31 2:29:38 11:20/M
48 Gwendolyn Miche Williams 1295 Palm Coast FL 37 860 2:28:32 2:29:40 11:20/M
49 Natalie Meilleur 820 Chelsea CN 36 885 2:31:07 2:32:05 11:32/M
50 Delaine Glaze 465 Tallahassee FL 38 889 2:31:29 2:31:37 11:34/M
51 Julie Meeker 817 Oviedo FL 37 917 2:33:46 2:35:01 11:44/M
52 Julie Zimmerer 1334 Ormond Beach FL 35 919 2:33:51 2:34:40 11:45/M
53 Jolaine Yezzi 1324 Lake Mary FL 36 922 2:34:02 2:35:00 11:45/M
54 Lysette Wittholt 1308 Titusville FL 37 923 2:34:08 2:49:44 11:46/M
55 Kerri Barker 102 Stamford CT 35 945 2:35:41 2:36:33 11:53/M
56 Stephanie Glaenzer 463 Ormond Beach FL 39 950 2:36:23 2:37:13 11:56/M
57 Amber Marcu 756 Dunlap IL 36 954 2:36:31 2:53:16 11:57/M
58 Jennifer Bronson 190 Ormond Beach FL 36 958 2:36:39 2:47:40 11:57/M
59 Melody Grunder 491 Ormond Beach FL 36 959 2:36:41 2:47:41 11:58/M
60 Angela Giddens 459 Longwood FL 37 969 2:36:54 2:44:21 11:59/M
61 Jennifer Lambert 683 Lake Mary FL 36 981 2:37:58 2:38:46 12:04/M
62 Jennifer Plant 964 Orlando FL 39 987 2:39:13 2:39:18 12:09/M
63 Marian Cromie 321 Tampa FL 37 1005 2:42:35 2:43:23 12:25/M
64 Jennifer Williams 1296 St. Louis MO 35 1006 2:42:39 2:45:30 12:25/M
65 Rina Fletcher 430 Sanford FL 35 1007 2:42:40 2:43:10 12:25/M
66 Erica Dennis 350 Orlando FL 35 1010 2:42:56 2:43:38 12:26/M
67 Stacy Reece 998 Endicott NY 35 1014 2:43:55 2:45:09 12:31/M
68 Sandra McCarty 786 Sanford FL 39 1023 2:44:44 2:45:35 12:35/M
69 Robin Dobbs 363 Orlando FL 38 1027 2:45:11 2:45:54 12:37/M
70 Jennifer Vanalstine 1239 Kalkaska MI 35 1029 2:45:20 2:46:18 12:37/M
71 Melissa Campbell 234 Ocala FL 38 1036 2:45:49 3:02:59 12:39/M
72 Kimberly Carr 243 Gainesville FL 37 1039 2:46:03 2:50:06 12:41/M
73 Amy Decicco 342 Ormond Beach FL 39 1056 2:47:48 2:58:16 12:49/M
74 Florianne Irwin 598 Essex VT 39 1058 2:48:34 2:49:42 12:52/M
75 Jessica Mitchell 841 Safety Harbor FL 37 1059 2:48:53 2:58:17 12:54/M
76 Shani Pehl 946 Titusville FL 39 1066 2:49:56 3:05:34 12:58/M
77 Daniele Shearer 1079 Mims FL 38 1067 2:49:57 3:05:33 12:58/M
78 Jenny Burris 217 Hendersonville NC 35 1070 2:50:24 2:51:32 13:00/M
79 Lisa Difazio 357 Glenwood FL 35 1080 2:51:20 2:52:21 13:05/M
80 Terri Nicole Sawyer 1053 Springville UT 38 1105 2:55:19 3:11:25 13:23/M
81 Eileen Fannon 10 Marietta GA 37 1129 2:58:22 2:59:24 13:37/M
82 Kristina Wright Bowen 179 Flagler Beach FL 36 1137 2:59:14 3:00:12 13:41/M
83 Stacey Castillo 251 Ormond Beach FL 39 1155 3:02:32 3:03:44 13:56/M
84 Barbara Toland 1211 Viera FL 36 1167 3:05:01 3:07:09 14:07/M
85 Marette Sims 1097 Lake Mary FL 39 1180 3:07:15 3:11:24 14:18/M
86 Kimberly Duncan 378 Kissimmee FL 38 1199 3:14:31 3:15:27 14:51/M
 

Male 40 to 44

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Chip Time Gun Time Pace (Chip)
1 Mickey Moore 1376 Tallahassee FL 42 5 1:23:30 1:23:31 6:22/M
2 George Albright 60 Trinity FL 44 11 1:27:18 1:27:20 6:40/M
3 Jim Huff 582 New Smyrna Beach FL 43 12 1:27:42 1:27:45 6:42/M
4 Takao Tsukui 1229 Sanford FL 42 14 1:27:45 1:27:51 6:42/M
5 Kelly Hudson 580 Monroe NC 43 26 1:29:55 1:29:57 6:52/M
6 Thomas Lanahan 684 Davidson NC 43 46 1:33:37 1:33:42 7:09/M
7 Joel Remigio 1004 Orlando FL 43 55 1:34:12 1:38:14 7:11/M
8 Daniel Lundtvedt 730 Decorah IA 41 71 1:35:34 1:35:50 7:18/M
9 Chip Shelton 1082 Charlotte NC 43 78 1:37:01 1:37:04 7:24/M
10 Marc Hustad 594 Orlando FL 40 98 1:39:34 1:43:35 7:36/M
11 Jeff Farr 412 Orlando FL 44 110 1:41:04 1:41:15 7:43/M
12 Brian Loudon 1356 Minneola FL 41 118 1:41:56 1:43:07 7:47/M
13 Steve Meints 823 Orlando FL 42 119 1:42:08 1:53:21 7:48/M
14 Don Ward 1268 Port Orange FL 43 123 1:42:14 1:42:24 7:48/M
15 Anthony Paniccia 931 Clinton Township MI 42 125 1:42:20 1:44:18 7:49/M
16 Jerry Searcy 1067 Pavo GA 43 135 1:43:18 1:43:33 7:53/M
17 Brian Bodnar 166 Port Orange FL 40 137 1:43:19 1:43:30 7:53/M
18 James Freeman 443 Orlando FL 44 140 1:43:32 1:43:43 7:54/M
19 Scott Wayland 1272 St Pete Beach FL 44 151 1:44:46 1:58:43 8:00/M
20 Michael Foster 436 Ypsilanti MI 41 157 1:45:19 1:45:39 8:02/M
21 Peter Matulis 774 Deland FL 40 172 1:46:12 1:46:31 8:06/M
22 Scott Koba-Nelson 659 Lorain OH 44 175 1:46:23 1:46:44 8:07/M
23 Joe Grinstead 490 Leesbug FL 42 183 1:46:56 1:46:58 8:10/M
24 Wayne Pickering 959 Orlando FL 41 186 1:47:03 1:47:08 8:10/M
25 Shawn Morin 860 New Smyrna Beach FL 42 189 1:47:17 1:47:45 8:11/M
26 Brian Lieberman 716 Palm Coast FL 42 192 1:47:27 1:47:37 8:12/M
27 Robert Lawitzke 691 Davenport FL 41 204 1:48:02 1:48:04 8:15/M
28 John Roberts 1023 Ormond Beach FL 40 208 1:48:18 1:48:30 8:16/M
29 Steven McCarthy 783 Longwood FL 40 228 1:50:05 1:50:20 8:24/M
30 Ramon Badillo 93 Orlando FL 40 251 1:51:25 1:51:38 8:30/M
31 Joe Hindman 550 Ormond Beach FL 44 260 1:52:24 1:52:53 8:35/M
32 Timothy Burr 216 Watertown NY 43 265 1:52:41 1:52:53 8:36/M
33 Barry Hurst 593 Jacksonville FL 44 275 1:53:12 1:53:37 8:38/M
34 Tomoyuki Ami 71 Heathrow FL 40 277 1:53:15 1:53:22 8:39/M
35 Doug Bell 124 Tallahasse FL 44 295 1:54:08 1:54:18 8:43/M
36 Brad Berry 131 Titusville FL 44 299 1:54:31 1:54:57 8:45/M
37 Jason Kring 1354 Orlando FL 41 301 1:54:35 1:54:48 8:45/M
38 Paul Cheetham 265 Ormskirk GB 41 304 1:54:36 1:55:06 8:45/M
39 Brandon Perry 949 Flagler Beach FL 41 306 1:54:37 1:55:16 8:45/M
40 George Smith 1107 Columbia SC 44 324 1:55:56 1:56:23 8:51/M
41 Darryl Blais 152 Ottawa CN 42 327 1:56:06 2:00:18 8:52/M
42 Sean Webster 1275 Kissimee FL 43 335 1:56:49 1:57:21 8:55/M
43 Mike Smith 1114 Hudson FL 40 341 1:57:01 1:57:59 8:56/M
44 Patrick Johns 618 Port Orange FL 43 344 1:57:10 1:57:22 8:57/M
45 Peter Megna 818 Orlando FL 42 357 1:57:50 2:09:18 9:00/M
46 Robert Critell 320 Grovetown GA 42 364 1:58:02 2:13:42 9:01/M
47 Eric Blissonnette 162 Cape Canaveral FL 44 368 1:58:07 1:58:28 9:01/M
48 Ralph Sullenberger 1164 Daytona Beach FL 44 374 1:58:15 2:07:31 9:02/M
49 Kevin Pagelsdorf 928 Satellite Beach FL 40 391 1:58:40 1:59:21 9:04/M
50 Leandro Hernandez 541 Geneva FL 44 398 1:59:13 1:59:45 9:06/M
51 Yasuhito Inomata 596 Orlando FL 40 418 2:00:40 2:00:47 9:13/M
52 Keith Magley 744 Port Orange FL 42 420 2:00:46 2:00:50 9:13/M
53 Darin O. Stevens 1146 Winter Park FL 43 427 2:01:16 2:01:45 9:15/M
54 Rick Allen 66 Matthews NC 43 430 2:01:34 2:01:35 9:17/M
55 Troy Serres 1072 Apopka FL 44 454 2:02:47 2:03:23 9:22/M
56 Mark Jones 627 Daytona Beach FL 40 455 2:02:47 2:03:41 9:22/M
57 Kevin Woods 35 Charlotte NC 41 457 2:03:05 2:03:43 9:24/M
58 Eric Stace 1135 Va Beach VA 40 471