Home | Upcoming Events | Back
FL. ROC
May 11, 2013 - Bunnell, FL
Results by: Alta Vista Sports (Michelle Splitstone)
Questions? Click here to contact timer
Tweet




Overall Male Winners

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Finish Time
1 Joe Rivera 1515 Orange Park FL 46 1 34:15
2 Troy King 957 Jax FL 33 2 35:30
3 Jon McQuillen 1162 Lakeland FL 27 3 35:48
 

Overall Female Winners

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Finish Time
1 Erin Dankworth 421 Jacksonville FL 30 14 39:18
2 Marketa Nickle 1293 Daytona Beach FL 33 25 41:06
3 Sally Chappell 286 Ocala FL 50 32 42:54
 

PLEASE CONTACT TIMER

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Finish Time
1 Thomas Furio 4048 Orlando FL 342 1:12:20
2 Ross Benz 4030 Port Orange FL 360 1:13:44
3 Unknown Partic. 783 783 Ormond Beach FL 371 1:14:17
4 Unknown Partic. 4153 4153 Ormond Beach FL 890 1:49:10
 

Male 14 to 18

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Finish Time
1 Brian Heise 763 New Smyrna Beach FL 17 45 46:02
2 Alexander Harrison 732 Plant City FL 14 51 46:40
3 Corey Johnson 892 St. Augustine Beach FL 16 53 47:47
4 Matthew Pena 1369 St. Augustine Beach FL 17 54 47:48
5 Dustin Kelley 939 Astor FL 16 61 48:21
6 Dalton Waters 1898 Daytona Beach FL 15 68 49:26
7 Brayton Hundley 838 Port Orange FL 16 69 49:26
8 Connor McMahon 1157 Melbourne FL 14 75 49:53
9 Lukas Oxhammar 1333 Palm Coast FL 18 77 50:19
10 Jon Cummings 404 New Smyrna Beach FL 17 94 52:40
11 Patrick Morrissey 1232 Winter Garden FL 15 121 55:35
12 Seth Mallory 4071 Deland FL 16 145 58:01
13 Noah Shoemaker 4067 St. Augustine FL 14 176 1:00:15
14 Cameron Clark 308 Ormond Beach FL 14 183 1:00:42
15 Jordan Kucinski 996 Deltona FL 14 230 1:03:40
16 Chandler Cory 374 Edgewater FL 15 234 1:04:06
17 Hunter Turner 1828 Palm Coast FL 15 242 1:04:37
18 Christian Canale 247 Flagler Beach FL 14 254 1:05:18
19 Trent Hart 737 Orlando FL 16 276 1:06:38
20 Tylor Colston 342 Dunnellon FL 18 278 1:06:41
21 Bryce Roselli 1562 Ormond Beach FL 15 291 1:07:08
22 Travis Colston 341 Dunnellon FL 15 321 1:10:45
23 Antonio Zmuda 4007 Longwood FL 18 326 1:11:18
24 Jr D. 682 Longwood FL 17 344 1:12:29
25 Carson Thomas 1784 Ormond Beach FL 14 346 1:12:55
26 Garrison Partridge 4066 St. Augustine FL 15 349 1:13:08
27 Kyle Wai 1871 Saint Augustine FL 14 355 1:13:17
28 Joshua Juarez 914 Titusville FL 15 389 1:15:52
29 Zack Finch 547 Oviedo FL 17 424 1:17:47
30 Chase Lincoln 1039 Orlando FL 14 431 1:18:07
31 Zachary Newslow 1281 Ormond Beach FL 14 460 1:19:12
32 Noah Gillespie 639 Ponte Vedra FL 14 461 1:19:15
33 Andrew Gaedele 581 Winter Springs FL 14 464 1:19:19
34 Richard Plocharczyk 1409 Titusville FL 14 516 1:22:29
35 Nolen Johnson 882 Palm Coast FL 14 580 1:26:49
36 Michael Lane 1012 Palm Coast FL 14 663 1:33:12
37 Carly Killian 953 St. Augustine FL 16 680 1:34:18
38 Ethan Hunter 840 Bunnell FL 16 712 1:36:43
39 Jordan Gamble 588 Jacksonville FL 14 747 1:39:19
40 Tyler Hargis 720 Fernandina Beach FL 14 783 1:41:23
41 Andrew Wilson 1962 Eustis FL 14 788 1:41:36
42 Randy Lynn 1073 Inverness FL 17 804 1:42:10
43 Ethan Canna 249 Bunnell FL 15 877 1:47:05
44 Anthony Martinez 4191 Ormond Beach FL 16 895 1:49:22
45 Joey Garcia 595 Titusville FL 15 937 1:52:44
46 Jimmy Garcia 593 Titusville FL 15 939 1:52:51
47 Aidan Harpe 724 Keystone Heights FL 14 1023 2:04:35
48 Jeremy Killmer 954 St Augustine FL 14 1077 2:27:18
 

Female 14 to 18

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Finish Time
1 Madison Tharp 4190 Ormond Beach FL 14 164 59:23
2 Alexis C. 4188 Ormond Beach FL 14 165 59:23
3 Ginger Hutchinson 849 Homosassa FL 14 200 1:01:38
4 Rebecca Griswold 675 Orlando FL 17 277 1:06:38
5 Alycia Loriz 1053 Port Orange FL 18 350 1:13:08
6 Van Truong 1823 Port Orange FL 18 351 1:13:09
7 Amber Dawdy 429 Edgewater FL 17 353 1:13:11
8 Chyanne Bennett 4119 Ormond Beach FL 15 392 1:15:56
9 Crystal Kraus 988 Ormond Beach FL 18 479 1:20:30
10 Erin Kirsche 965 Saint Johns FL 14 492 1:20:49
11 Madeleine Mendoza 1177 St. Augustine FL 14 499 1:21:34
12 Summer W. 4121 Ormond Beach FL 14 548 1:23:33
13 Jessica Wilcox 4123 Ormond Beach FL 14 558 1:24:30
14 Kaleigh Suciu 1757 Salt Springs FL 14 581 1:26:52
15 Lauren Anderson 32 Deland FL 15 599 1:27:43
16 Jordan Dewitt 457 Gainesville FL 17 621 1:29:09
17 Delaney Terrell 1777 Ormond Beach FL 14 622 1:29:14
18 Briana Rodriguez 1541 Palm Coast FL 14 647 1:31:35
19 Sydney Ruddy 1576 Ormond Beach FL 17 659 1:32:58
20 Hannah Jensen 875 Land O Lakes FL 14 661 1:33:02
21 Jamie Gillespie 640 Ponte Vedra FL 14 681 1:34:18
22 Morgan Willems 1939 Port Orange FL 18 716 1:37:03
23 Erika Fernandez 540 Port Orange FL 18 725 1:37:40
24 Megan Anderson 33 Port Orange FL 17 726 1:37:41
25 Brittney Haag 686 Port Orange FL 18 728 1:37:52
26 Allison Kelley 938 Palm Coast FL 16 755 1:39:37
27 Hannah Welch 1914 Flagler Beach FL 17 756 1:39:37
28 Olivia Schrager 1613 Palm Coast FL 16 766 1:40:26
29 Anne Trenholm 1814 Saint Augustine FL 18 778 1:40:51
30 Mahalia Maranan 1091 Ocoee FL 14 834 1:44:55
31 Sidney Brookman 192 Sanford FL 16 847 1:45:01
32 Cristi Garcia 594 Titusville FL 18 940 1:52:51
33 Laura Corbin 364 Altamonte Springs FL 18 956 1:54:50
34 India Quinones 4125 Ormond Beach FL 18 991 1:58:26
35 Anastasia Pagello 1341 Palm Coast FL 18 1012 2:01:41
36 Avery Azungue 68 Orlando FL 15 1022 2:04:23
37 Shelby Harpe 723 Keystone Heights FL 16 1029 2:04:59
38 Adeline Azungue 67 Orlando FL 14 1036 2:06:32
39 Ashley Savage 1601 Palm Coast FL 16 1065 2:17:32
40 Aurelia Wilcox 4122 Ormond Beach FL 16 1087 2:53:47
 

Male 19 to 24

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Finish Time
1 Victorino Perez 402 Barberville FL 20 7 38:10
2 Michael Deater 436 Palm Bay FL 24 18 40:28
3 Hannuar Mendoza 1174 Titusville FL 20 30 42:38
4 Raymie Powers 1425 Chiefland FL 21 56 48:05
5 Jimmy Goodman 655 Winter Park FL 22 65 49:16
6 Nathan Myhre 1260 St. Petersburg FL 21 86 51:23
7 Joshua Hawkins 751 Ormond Beach FL 21 89 51:55
8 Christopher Ripa 1510 New Smyrna Beach FL 20 95 52:40
9 Nicholas Brandt 182 Windermere FL 24 103 53:44
10 Trevor Nameth 1262 Ocala FL 22 106 54:00
11 Stephen Booth 160 Clearwater FL 23 108 54:08
12 Brent Stefanski 1731 Holiday FL 24 109 54:09
13 Jeremy Neuhardt 1275 Ormond Beach FL 24 110 54:13
14 Derreck Ash 55 Brandon FL 22 120 55:25
15 Ryan Kosinski 980 Palm Coast FL 19 142 57:49
16 Charlie Renninger 1490 Altamonte Springs FL 20 147 58:08
17 Scott Rose 1560 Orlando FL 24 148 58:22
18 Ben Harwood 742 Ormond Beach FL 24 161 59:19
19 Robert Hughes 837 Port Orange FL 23 162 59:19
20 Samuel Dijune 469 Orlando FL 22 168 59:43
21 Micheal Mielke 1189 Winter Springs FL 22 177 1:00:16
22 John Reynolds 1495 Palm Coast FL 19 186 1:01:01
23 Sulaiman Samandar 1590 Winter Springs FL 23 192 1:01:16
24 Thomas Bottone 163 Winter Park FL 24 206 1:02:02
25 Kyle Hutt 850 Titusville FL 20 208 1:02:16
26 Kyle Sullivan 1759 Cocoa FL 20 222 1:02:58
27 Robert McMahon 1158 Melbourne FL 23 235 1:04:07
28 Adam Body 156 Ocala FL 23 253 1:05:13
29 Elijah Taylor 4072 Debary FL 21 260 1:05:36
30 Cody Curren 406 Port Orange FL 21 293 1:07:12
31 Angel Velazquez 1851 Orlando FL 21 294 1:07:27
32 Christopher Pagello 1342 Palm Coast FL 22 295 1:07:29
33 Coy Stables 1721 Malabar FL 24 301 1:08:48
34 Robert Kellar 933 Port Orange FL 22 304 1:08:57
35 Brent Phillips 1396 Deland FL 24 308 1:09:46
36 Nathan Monk 1209 Orange City FL 24 310 1:09:48
37 Jalin Knutelski 974 Port Orange FL 22 314 1:10:22
38 Chris McCrea 1131 Melbourne FL 23 317 1:10:25
39 Roberto Amaya 28 Orlando FL 23 319 1:10:43
40 Ryan Pendleton 1371 Daytona Beach FL 24 320 1:10:43
41 M.keith Luhrs 440 St. Augustine FL 21 322 1:10:49
42 Zachary Hall 701 Orange Park FL 22 343 1:12:28
43 Jarid Jabar 861 Orlando FL 22 378 1:15:06
44 Avinash Singh 1665 Orlando FL 24 380 1:15:08
45 Gerald Breese 185 Orlando FL 24 404 1:16:21
46 Max McGuire 1138 Jacksonville FL 24 454 1:19:09
47 M. W. 4185 Ormond Beach FL 19 456 1:19:10
48 Brandon Delk 447 Ocala FL 24 484 1:20:39
49 Daniel Toole 1806 Edgewater FL 20 487 1:20:41
50 Michael Froehlich 576 Lake Mary FL 24 501 1:21:35
51 Jacob Nestle 1274 Saint Cloud FL 23 513 1:22:20
52 Matt Harrelson 726 Orlando FL 24 545 1:23:17
53 Christopher Wilson 1961 Eustis FL 19 553 1:24:12
54 Joel Donato 478 Orlando FL 21 577 1:26:36
55 Andrew Valdez 1837 Orlando FL 20 579 1:26:48
56 Shawn Main 1082 Altamonte Springs FL 22 694 1:35:41
57 Dylan Petruzzella 1383 Palm Coast FL 20 701 1:36:03
58 Marcus Parrish 1354 St.augustine FL 20 711 1:36:43
59 Ryan Palladino 1345 Port Orange FL 19 715 1:37:03
60 Eduardo Donis 480 Orlando FL 23 767 1:40:26
61 Brett Megit 1165 Winter Springs FL 23 941 1:52:57
62 Kody Hastings 743 Seville FL 19 965 1:55:19
63 Matthew Morris 1230 Orange City FL 20 967 1:55:27
64 Lorenzo Bright 4126 Ormond Beach FL 22 990 1:58:26
65 Caleb Tilley 1797 Ocala FL 19 993 1:59:00
66 Barrett Cooper 361 Starke FL 22 1005 2:01:05
67 Josiah Wilmot 1952 Zellwood FL 22 1030 2:05:05
68 Fernando Silva 4069 Daytona Beach FL 22 1053 2:11:04
69 Jon Rivera 1516 St. Cloud FL 23 1059 2:15:18
70 Joseph Scarp 4115 Orlando FL 24 1088 2:53:50
71 Chris Hufstedler 4116 Ormond Beach FL 24 1089 2:53:52
72 Jimmy Wong 1976 Bradenton FL 22 1094 3:40:49
73 Benjamin Crews 395 Starke FL 22 1095 3:59:00
74 Lyle Williams 1950 Jacksonville FL 22 1097 4:28:38
 

Female 19 to 24

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Finish Time
1 Brooke Nebel 1266 Port Orange FL 21 47 46:25
2 Marisol Cantu 251 Orlando FL 22 55 47:50
3 Tiffany Davis 425 Deltona FL 21 102 53:42
4 Lauren McGinnis 1136 Orlando FL 21 171 59:45
5 Ashley Reynolds 1494 Palm Coast FL 22 187 1:01:02
6 Becca Crowell 400 Edgewater FL 21 241 1:04:34
7 Britany Richardson 1499 Altamonte Springs FL 20 250 1:05:01
8 Amber Hoskins 822 Palm Coast FL 21 300 1:08:29
9 Elizabeth Grace O'Neal 1318 Port Orange FL 23 303 1:08:57
10 Ashley Monk 1210 Orange City FL 24 312 1:09:51
11 Lauren Feronti 543 Melbourne FL 22 315 1:10:24
12 Daniela Castaneda 4068 Daytona Beach FL 19 325 1:11:03
13 Saydy Cruz 403 Deland FL 19 331 1:11:29
14 Courtney Cragg 382 Starke FL 22 334 1:11:43
15 Li'Anna Drossos 493 Port Orange FL 24 348 1:13:04
16 Chelsea Harvey 1948 Ormond Beach FL 21 354 1:13:16
17 Erin Soehnel 4031 Port Orange FL 22 361 1:13:45
18 Tere' Smith 1672 Orange Park FL 19 368 1:14:11
19 Angelica Kraus 987 Ormond Beach FL 20 370 1:14:17
20 Melissa Justis 919 Ormond Beach FL 20 372 1:14:21
21 Chynna Thornburg 1790 Mount Dora FL 24 394 1:16:01
22 Amra Mujagic 1238 Orlando FL 21 405 1:16:21
23 Megan Hirst 799 Ocala FL 24 408 1:16:47
24 Tiffany Garber 590 Palm Bay FL 24 416 1:17:03
25 Caitlin Clausen 312 Orlando FL 24 422 1:17:42
26 Gabriel Bailey 74 Orlando FL 20 448 1:18:49
27 Alison Heffner 761 St. Augustine FL 21 449 1:18:50
28 Sara Ehlers 512 Jacksonville FL 24 455 1:19:10
29 Rositsa Mihaylova 1191 Orlando FL 24 462 1:19:16
30 Katherine Hobbs 801 Ocala FL 24 486 1:20:40
31 Hilary Street 1748 Jacksonville FL 23 490 1:20:44
32 Whitney Zittle 4006 Deland FL 23 500 1:21:34
33 Cory Runnels 1577 Flagler Beach FL 21 503 1:21:43
34 Marissa Maries 1098 Odessa FL 20 508 1:22:09
35 Caitlyn Lopez 1052 Oldsmar FL 20 509 1:22:09
36 Somer Johnson 896 Lakeland FL 19 510 1:22:09
37 Sara Nestle 1273 Saint Cloud FL 23 511 1:22:18
38 Alyssa Gordoz 4093 Ormond Beach FL 24 512 1:22:20
39 Alexandra Lee Pack 1030 Gainesville FL 23 517 1:22:30
40 Gabriella Ford 559 Palm City FL 19 519 1:22:31
41 Hattie Spring 1717 Oviedo FL 22 529 1:22:56
42 Kali Standorf 1725 Orlando FL 24 534 1:23:08
43 Erin Dickerson 463 Gainesville FL 24 535 1:23:08
44 Heather Boyco 173 Gainesville FL 20 536 1:23:09
45 Amanda Kudlack 998 Wellington FL 23 538 1:23:09
46 Courtney Davis 427 Oviedo FL 22 554 1:24:13
47 Samantha Ward 1892 Micanopy FL 21 566 1:25:16
48 Robyn Raley 1462 Ocala FL 21 567 1:25:18
49 Casey Stephenson 1735 Micanopy FL 20 609 1:28:08
50 Elizabeth Mathes 1111 Casselberry FL 22 611 1:28:18
51 Jamie Cattanach 266 Saint Augustine FL 23 613 1:28:37
52 Lauren Karwoski 929 Longwood FL 22 624 1:29:33
53 Nicole Sanclemente 1596 Port Orange FL 24 631 1:29:52
54 Kristen Jensen 876 Port Orange FL 21 638 1:30:40
55 Reanna Bruessel 208 Windermere FL 22 650 1:32:10
56 Courtney Romain 1546 Orlando FL 22 651 1:32:10
57 Amanda Murphy 1246 Saint Cloud FL 24 653 1:32:30
58 Shannon Donohue 485 Jacksonville FL 23 662 1:33:11
59 Michaela Donohue 484 Jacksonville FL 19 664 1:33:12
60 Lindsey Bowker 169 Palm Coast FL 23 672 1:33:53
61 Kaley Durrance 500 Gainesville FL 23 679 1:34:15
62 Marybeth Tumin 1826 Altamonte Springs FL 19 692 1:35:40
63 Taylor Hoeffert 804 Port Orange FL 24 696 1:35:42
64 Cassandra Lee 1029 South Daytona FL 22 708 1:36:28
65 Anna Page 1340 Fernandina FL 19 723 1:37:37
66 Vanessa Rizo 1522 Apopka FL 23 750 1:39:30
67 Maryanne Costa 375 Casselberry FL 23 753 1:39:34
68 Taylor Crist 396 Longwood FL 24 759 1:39:49
69 Brittany Garcia 596 Winter Springs FL 24 760 1:39:51
70 Nicole Schwint 1620 Orlando FL 22 793 1:41:47
71 Jamie Pepe 1372 Lake Mary FL 21 795 1:41:47
72 Stephanie Forhan 564 Green Cove Springs FL 23 826 1:44:18
73 Hayley Harvey 739 Bradenton FL 24 829 1:44:22
74 Kayla Kelly 940 Deltona FL 20 831 1:44:45
75 Amber Karnes 928 Deltona FL 22 832 1:44:47
76 Jessica Asbury 54 South Daytona FL 22 839 1:44:59
77 Erin McCue 1133 Jacksonville FL 23 842 1:44:59
78 Alexandra Eheman 511 Port Orange FL 24 875 1:46:32
79 Margarita Izquierdo 860 Tampa FL 24 876 1:47:03
80 Kelsey Kirschner 966 Celebration FL 23 926 1:51:53
81 Mirza Durazo Durazo 499 Orlando FL 24 928 1:51:57
82 Susanna Leftwich 4098 Jacksonville FL 22 949 1:54:35
83 Mary Williams 1949 Rockledge FL 23 983 1:56:23
84 Brittani Murphy 1244 Ocala FL 19 1007 2:01:10
85 Olesya Nakonechnaya 1261 Palm Coast FL 19 1011 2:01:39
86 Brittany Loper 1049 Starke FL 24 1037 2:06:37
87 Maria Cundiff 405 Lake Helen FL 23 1047 2:10:25
88 Samantha Jones 910 Lake Helen FL 23 1048 2:10:25
89 Emma Powers 1426 Chiefland FL 24 1067 2:22:32
90 Kaylin Mallory 4073 Deland FL 19 1080 2:29:36
91 Erin Buning 222 Jacksonville FL 24 1096 4:28:38
 

Male 25 to 29

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Finish Time
1 William Watts 1903 Orlando FL 26 8 38:12
2 Jonathan Grimes 672 Orange City FL 27 9 38:16
3 Nathan Benham 120 Palm Coast FL 25 12 38:53
4 Casey Hodges 803 Winter Springs FL 25 15 40:07
5 Shawn Waterman 1896 Daytona FL 26 16 40:08
6 Mark K 4029 Palm Coast FL 28 17 40:09
7 William (ryan) Robertson 1525 Jacksonville Beach FL 28 23 40:57
8 Brett Bertot 133 Orlando FL 26 28 41:54
9 Zack Marion 4049 Orlando FL 25 29 42:22
10 Arthur Gendreau 616 Edgewater FL 26 31 42:39
11 Blayne Stanger 1728 Ormond Beach FL 29 35 44:15
12 Ben Bertot 131 Oviedo FL 28 38 44:38
13 Ryan Birencwaig 138 Debary FL 27 39 44:41
14 Matthew Nasworth 1264 Inverness FL 26 44 45:57
15 Matthew Monk 1211 Deland FL 26 48 46:28
16 William Brittingham 1405 Daytona Beach FL 29 58 48:09
17 Graeme Christie 298 Jacksonville FL 29 59 48:09
18 Ryan H 4047 Orlando FL 27 63 49:02
19 James Gagliano 582 Palm Coast FL 29 70 49:30
20 Shaji Varughese 1846 St. Augustine FL 26 78 50:19
21 Cody Martz 1107 Jacksonville FL 26 97 53:05
22 Jamie Terragrosa 1775 Orlando FL 25 100 53:32
23 John Riolo 1507 Ocala FL 29 105 53:52
24 Matt Panessidi 1349 Ocoee FL 29 111 54:14
25 Rick Blaine 144 Ormond Beach FL 29 124 55:45
26 Jonathan Sowinski 1708 Riverview FL 27 127 56:13
27 Dan Cohen 325 Deltona FL 28 131 56:34
28 Ryan Knappenberger 971 Daytona Beach FL 27 136 57:24
29 Kevin Rybicki 4055 Ormond Beach FL 28 140 57:37
30 Robert Hudson 833 Jacksonville FL 27 141 57:41
31 Aaron Watkins 1900 Ocala FL 25 150 58:23
32 Logan F. 4146 Ormond Beach FL 25 155 58:52
33 Michael Herman 774 Summerfield FL 26 180 1:00:30
34 Ryan Paiva 1343 Port Orange FL 26 189 1:01:10
35 Jamie A Wilcox 1934 Hazlehurst GA 27 193 1:01:22
36 Nihcolas Hoffman 4135 Ormond Beach FL 29 199 1:01:31
37 William Craig 384 Winter Park FL 27 207 1:02:13
38 Ian Edwards 510 Jacksonville FL 27 218 1:02:44
39 Richard Stoer 4014 Ocala FL 28 227 1:03:13
40 Steven Clark 306 Jacksonville FL 26 228 1:03:27
41 Oliver Winn 1969 Ormond Beach FL 27 251 1:05:02
42 Richard Powers 1421 Jacksonville FL 25 259 1:05:34
43 Nick Musselwhite 1252 Jacksonville FL 25 275 1:06:37
44 Wilson Coffin 324 Jacksonville FL 27 282 1:06:44
45 Christopher Hardwick 719 Jacksonville FL 28 297 1:08:25
46 Zachery Dillan 529 Malabar FL 25 302 1:08:52
47 Daniel Kohlman 977 Orlando FL 29 398 1:16:12
48 June Clark 4166 Ormond Beach FL 28 411 1:16:54
49 Eric Vazquez 1849 Deleon Springs FL 27 421 1:17:42
50 Josh S. 4097 Ormond Beach FL 28 423 1:17:47
51 James Dershimer 453 Winter Springs FL 25 441 1:18:28
52 Tristan Gladney 645 Gainesville FL 27 452 1:18:55
53 Jason Lucas 1062 Orlando FL 29 458 1:19:11
54 James Weier 1913 Alachua FL 28 474 1:19:46
55 Joe Eichenberger 514 North Port FL 29 481 1:20:31
56 Joe Scott 1622 Jacksonville FL 26 489 1:20:44
57 Aryan Gordoz 4094 Ormond Beach FL 28 514 1:22:20
58 John McMannen 4172 Ormond Beach FL 27 530 1:22:57
59 Chris Deasey 435 Gainesville FL 26 562 1:25:00
60 Isaac Curtis 407 Alachua FL 28 563 1:25:00
61 Bradley Blout 154 Rockledge FL 28 572 1:25:37
62 Josh Cemelich 273 Deland FL 28 598 1:27:27
63 Michael Sacco 1585 Melbourne FL 25 608 1:28:05
64 Steven Klus 970 Middleburg FL 29 632 1:29:53
65 Zach B. 4083 Titusville FL 25 642 1:31:03
66 Brock Simmons 1655 Leesburg GA 28 644 1:31:29
67 John Luzzi 1068 Saint Cloud FL 28 655 1:32:31
68 Sam McLeod Iv 1156 Orlando FL 29 668 1:33:41
69 Nicolas Northcutt 1302 Deleon Springs FL 28 717 1:37:10
70 Jose Alvarado 27 Pierson FL 29 744 1:39:01
71 Andre Reese 1480 Deland FL 28 763 1:39:55
72 Patrick Hibbs 785 Orlando FL 26 771 1:40:32
73 Joshua Kessie 948 St. Petersburg FL 27 809 1:42:39
74 Daniel Arias 48 Green Cove Springs FL 25 827 1:44:21
75 James Pietrick 1401 Jacksonville FL 28 844 1:44:59
76 Adrian Cheung 295 Ormond Beach FL 27 871 1:46:04
77 Gary Scarborough 1602 Ormond Beach FL 26 929 1:52:02
78 Rolando Benitez 121 Deleon Springs FL 27 954 1:54:38
79 Derek Crane 386 Orlando FL 27 985 1:56:41
80 Andrew Clark 303 Ocala FL 29 1025 2:04:42
81 Seth Stines 1746 Jacksonville FL 29 1031 2:05:27
82 Dennis Espinosa 519 Jacksonville FL 28 1032 2:05:28
83 Daniel Crews 393 Starke FL 29 1040 2:06:49
84 Joseph Sellix 1627 Ormond Beach FL 29 1041 2:06:59
85 Bryan Lambert 1010 Ormond Beach FL 28 1078 2:28:41
86 Nicholas Finnegan 551 Altamonte Springs FL 27 1083 2:37:34
87 Joshua Johnson 889 St Augustine FL 29 1090 3:01:44
88 Brandon Carpenter 254 Deland FL 29 1092 3:27:42
89 Thomas Stetler 1736 Holmes Beach FL 26 1099 5:13:11
 

Female 25 to 29

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Finish Time
1 Sharon Rogers 1544 Palm Coast FL 27 46 46:25
2 Tara Baumann 105 Deland FL 25 49 46:29
3 Jennifer Thayne 1781 Ormond Beach FL 27 80 50:54
4 Kristen Phillips 4075 Deland FL 29 115 54:34
5 Athena Hunsicker 839 Saint Augustine FL 28 117 55:05
6 Abelina Cepero 275 Orlando FL 29 125 56:07
7 Sarah Jones 4023 Jacksonville FL 28 129 56:19
8 Katie Knappenberger 972 Daytona Beach FL 27 137 57:24
9 Cynthia Sauceda 1599 Orlando FL 26 139 57:30
10 Chey Herman 773 Summerfield FL 25 181 1:00:31
11 Sarah Bertot 130 Oviedo FL 27 194 1:01:25
12 Jacqueline Hayman 754 New Smyrna Beach FL 28 226 1:03:08
13 Dominica Stanger 1726 Holly Hill FL 28 255 1:05:20
14 Kaelynne Nill 1298 Winter Park FL 25 256 1:05:22
15 Katie Bakker 81 Orlando FL 25 257 1:05:22
16 Sarah Schulte 1616 Palm Coast FL 29 261 1:05:54
17 Electra Lowe 1058 Palm Coast FL 26 285 1:06:52
18 Amy Ward 1891 Palm Coast FL 25 287 1:06:53
19 Christine Fanelli 527 Palm Coast FL 28 288 1:06:53
20 Brittany Glisson 648 St. Augustine FL 28 290 1:07:03
21 Kristin Matthews 1115 Palm Coast FL 25 296 1:08:21
22 Malerie Metz 1182 Jacksonville FL 29 298 1:08:26
23 Jessica Barker 91 Deland FL 26 309 1:09:46
24 Kelly Lynn 1071 Bunnell FL 26 329 1:11:23
25 Skye Barkley 92 Jacksonville FL 25 337 1:11:55
26 Kelly Forrester 565 South Daytona FL 29 340 1:12:12
27 Michelle Hughes 835 Jacksonville FL 26 347 1:13:01
28 Shonnette Bennett 124 New Smyrna Beach FL 28 357 1:13:36
29 Charlotte Gliozzo 647 Sanford FL 26 366 1:13:58
30 Jessie Bullock 221 Palm Coast FL 25 369 1:14:17
31 Jocelyn Bellflower 115 Indialantic FL 27 406 1:16:34
32 Chelsea Anderson 31 Indialantic FL 29 407 1:16:34
33 Lindsay Green 665 Orlando FL 27 415 1:17:02
34 Berenis Hernandez 779 Deland FL 26 420 1:17:41
35 Jennifer Duran 498 Orlando FL 28 425 1:17:48
36 Karen Browning 204 Daytona Beach FL 29 439 1:18:17
37 Danielle Dershimer 454 Winter Springs FL 25 440 1:18:28
38 Heather Nicholson 1289 Ormond Beach FL 29 442 1:18:28
39 Jamie Vanauker 1843 Titusville FL 28 446 1:18:39
40 Tiffany Waters 1899 Winter Springs FL 25 447 1:18:44
41 Mariyana Mihaylova 1190 Orlando FL 28 463 1:19:16
42 Angela Hambsh 705 Edgewater FL 29 478 1:20:21
43 Kimberlee Lambert 1009 Ormond Beach FL 29 488 1:20:43
44 Hannah Kessie 947 St. Petersburg FL 26 493 1:20:50
45 Lindsey Kudlack 997 Gainesville FL 26 539 1:23:09
46 Jennifer Weleh 4184 Ormond Beach FL 27 541 1:23:12
47 Sarah Hall 702 St Johns FL 29 550 1:23:57
48 Debbie Rigby 4124 Ormond Beach FL 26 557 1:24:30
49 Ashleigh Fountain 4021 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 27 561 1:24:45
50 Angelique Blout 153 Rockledge FL 29 571 1:25:37
51 Kara Buck 218 Orlando FL 25 590 1:27:04
52 Rose Hutchinson 848 Ocala FL 28 594 1:27:07
53 Jennifer Cemelich 274 Deland FL 29 597 1:27:24
54 Truth Wilmot 1951 Lake Mary FL 28 602 1:27:46
55 Mary Moriarty 1227 Ormond Beach FL 29 604 1:27:57
56 Emily Sacco 1584 Melbourne FL 25 610 1:28:09
57 Mariangel Olmedo 1315 Altamonte Springs FL 25 612 1:28:36
58 Sharon Benton 127 Daytona Beach FL 28 618 1:28:59
59 Kathleen Gonzalez 652 South Daytona FL 29 626 1:29:35
60 Megan Sapp 4120 Ormond Beach FL 28 636 1:30:33
61 Ariana Butkiewicz 233 Palm Coast FL 28 641 1:30:58
62 Meghan Savage 1600 St Augustine FL 28 645 1:31:29
63 Lindsey Simmons 1654 Leesburg GA 26 646 1:31:30
64 Erica Tumminello 1827 Port Orange FL 25 657 1:32:46
65 Laura Hindery 796 Port Orange FL 27 674 1:34:07
66 Anais Perez 1374 Jacksonville FL 28 683 1:34:22
67 Ashley Rivera 1520 Orlando FL 26 684 1:34:35
68 Jaclyn McKay 1142 Edgewater FL 27 691 1:35:40
69 Jessica Rein 1487 Port Orange FL 26 695 1:35:41
70 Kristin Deaton 438 Ormond Beach FL 27 699 1:35:57
71 Brianna Kurtz 1000 Port Orange FL 29 704 1:36:07
72 Nicole Jarnagin 872 Orlando FL 29 714 1:36:48
73 Jennifer Ilardi 854 Edgewater FL 26 719 1:37:20
74 Billie Inman 4141 Ormond Beach FL 25 729 1:37:52
75 Nicole Kropp 991 New Symrna Beach FL 26 741 1:38:48
76 Audrey Nighbert 1297 Hilliard FL 29 745 1:39:14
77 Melissa Broyles 206 Casselberry FL 28 754 1:39:34
78 Angela Moretti 1225 Vero Beach FL 25 758 1:39:46
79 Robin McGough 4148 Ormond Beach FL 28 761 1:39:53
80 Fitore Musmurati 1251 Orlando FL 26 764 1:40:25
81 Randi Bush-Burman 230 Port Orange FL 27 775 1:40:50
82 Ema Alvarado 26 Pierson FL 27 789 1:41:43
83 Ashley Johnson 893 Oviedo FL 26 813 1:43:09
84 Jennifer Dipietro 471 Oviedo FL 26 814 1:43:10
85 Martine Jacques 868 Palm Coast FL 26 823 1:43:51
86 Elizabeth Polizzotti 4100 Winter Park FL 28 824 1:44:10
87 Tricia Villanueva 1859 Orlando FL 28 828 1:44:22
88 Amii Griswold 674 Jacksonville FL 29 838 1:44:58
89 Adriana Rozo 1573 Orlando FL 27 852 1:45:09
90 Megan Drummond 1605 Palm Coast FL 27 859 1:45:32
91 Lindsley Alido 17 Avon Park FL 25 866 1:46:01
92 Farak MacHado 4059 Orlando FL 25 867 1:46:01
93 Dena Feniola 536 Orlando FL 29 868 1:46:01
94 Kimberly Wysocki 1988 Dover FL 25 905 1:50:11
95 Katie Spires 1713 Inverness FL 27 906 1:50:17
96 Sarah Earleywine 505 Orlando FL 25 915 1:50:38
97 Elizabeth Allen 21 Orlando FL 28 916 1:50:39
98 Amanda Weston 1921 Daytona Beach FL 29 921 1:51:17
99 Lauren Sowinski 1707 Riverview FL 25 922 1:51:17
100 Bridgitte Woodley 1978 Windermere FL 27 923 1:51:17
101 Victoria Mullins 1242 Altamonte Springs FL 25 936 1:52:30
102 Amanda Wilson 1959 Palm Coast FL 27 950 1:54:35
103 Holly Bates 102 New Smyrna Beach FL 29 951 1:54:37
104 Adriana Rodriguez 1540 Palm Coast FL 29 952 1:54:37
105 Karena Delgado 446 Deleon Springs FL 28 953 1:54:38
106 Denesha Pierre-Louis 1400 Orlando FL 29 977 1:55:41
107 Cristine Galloway 586 Saint Augustine FL 28 981 1:56:16
108 Heather Jones 909 Orlando FL 27 986 1:56:43
109 Sarah Barbel 84 Palm Coast FL 28 992 1:58:28
110 Desiree Hayden 4178 Ormond Beach FL 28 995 1:59:22
111 Sarah Jones 904 Jacksonville FL 28 1015 2:02:34
112 Melissa Hardison 4168 Ormond Beach FL 28 1017 2:02:56
113 Jenny Clark 4167 Ormond Beach FL 26 1018 2:02:58
114 Iryna Shutsik 1645 Orlando FL 29 1019 2:03:54
115 Ashley Clark 302 Ocala FL 27 1024 2:04:41
116 Amanda Woisard 1972 Port Orange FL 25 1049 2:10:28
117 Amanda Gerue 619 St. Cloud FL 28 1058 2:15:16
118 Katie Powers 1427 Chiefland FL 25 1070 2:22:59
119 Barbara Canas 4106 Ormond Beach FL 29 1084 2:37:38
120 Lauren P. 4084 Orlando FL 26 1093 3:31:19
121 Amanda Kochel 975 Deltona FL 26 1098 5:02:15
 

Male 30 to 34

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Finish Time
1 James Spears 1709 Grand Island FL 32 6 36:54
2 Micheal Herbert 771 Gainesville FL 32 11 38:30
3 David Hermanson 775 Port Orange FL 34 13 39:17
4 Nicholas Johnson 883 Orlando FL 34 19 40:30
5 Matthew Reilly 1486 Port Orange FL 31 34 43:19
6 Daniel Cruz 401 Palm Coast FL 31 41 45:26
7 Clayton Shelton 1637 New Smyrna Beach FL 31 62 49:00
8 Brandon Alley 24 Deltona FL 30 66 49:16
9 Dennis Murray 1249 Palm Coast FL 32 74 49:53
10 Jared Haines 695 Ormond Beach FL 31 79 50:23
11 Michael Petrario 1382 St. Afugustine FL 30 82 51:07
12 John Bennett 4054 Ormond Beach FL 34 88 51:45
13 Scott Wilson 1964 Daytona Beach FL 30 93 52:32
14 Thomas Hill 792 Palm Coast FL 30 96 52:58
15 Brandon Blanton 146 Yulee FL 31 98 53:05
16 Garrett Blanton 147 Gainesville FL 30 101 53:35
17 Jason Hersperger 4017 Middleburg FL 33 113 54:27
18 William Mudge 1237 Saint Augustine FL 32 118 55:05
19 Rockne Wilson 1957 Poinciana FL 31 119 55:11
20 Chris Matthews 1114 Palm Coast FL 32 128 56:17
21 Sean Stanger 1727 Holly Hill FL 30 132 56:52
22 Satrak Kes 4028 Palm Coast FL 31 134 57:12
23 West Costa 4074 Deland FL 33 135 57:17
24 Andrew Taylor 1773 Deland FL 34 153 58:43
25 Ryan Peetz 1368 Winter Springs FL 34 166 59:24
26 Charley Deane 434 Orlando FL 33 169 59:43
27 John Gay 611 Oviedo FL 34 175 1:00:10
28 Nicholas Pecenka 1363 Jacksonville FL 31 188 1:01:08
29 Charlie Hermanson 778 Titusville FL 31 190 1:01:14
30 Mark Rohrbeck 1545 Palm Coast FL 34 203 1:01:45
31 Kyle Purdy 1445 Ormond Beach FL 32 204 1:01:48
32 Mitchel Mendelson 1170 St Augustine FL 30 205 1:01:59
33 A Iazzetti 4044 Ormond Beach FL 34 240 1:04:30
34 Dennis Stevenson 1741 Lake Mary FL 32 263 1:05:55
35 Anthony Manousakis 1086 Palm Coast FL 34 265 1:05:57
36 Michael Polizzotti 4101 Winter Park FL 30 266 1:06:00
37 Stephen Wexler 4016 Ocala FL 32 272 1:06:25
38 Gregory Cofano 323 New Smyrna Beach FL 33 281 1:06:42
39 James Purtell 1446 Riverview FL 32 283 1:06:44
40 Tyler Becker 106 Edgewater FL 31 286 1:06:52
41 Leonardo Salgado 1589 Palm Coast FL 32 305 1:08:58
42 Daniel Hilbert 791 Saint Augustine FL 34 306 1:09:08
43 Kyle Smith 1689 Orlando FL 33 323 1:10:50
44 Josh Kane 924 Port Orange FL 31 332 1:11:29
45 Stephen Matusek 1117 Deltona FL 33 335 1:11:44
46 Michael Adams 4043 New Smyrna Beach FL 34 364 1:13:55
47 David Bentley 126 Sanford FL 32 367 1:14:04
48 Brian Hayden 4180 Ormond Beach FL 31 393 1:16:00
49 Osman Mendoza 1175 Titusville FL 33 399 1:16:13
50 Nick Johnson 900 Gainesville FL 31 402 1:16:19
51 Ryan Powell 1420 Palm Coast FL 30 412 1:16:56
52 Jayson Geller 615 Orlando FL 31 413 1:16:59
53 Robert Browning 205 Daytona Beach FL 30 438 1:18:17
54 Ben Wallace 1880 Ormond Beach FL 33 443 1:18:29
55 Chad Bowling 170 Palm Coast FL 33 445 1:18:34
56 Alex Heilman 762 Holly Hill FL 31 467 1:19:28
57 Justin Nickels 1290 Edgewater FL 34 472 1:19:45
58 Dan Summerland 1761 Titusville FL 33 504 1:21:50
59 James McCullough 4132 Ormond Beach FL 31 547 1:23:19
60 Shaun Fountain 4022 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 33 559 1:24:36
61 Saudchai Keomanichanh 4058 Altamonte Springs FL 33 570 1:25:36
62 Joshua Virkler 1862 Kissimmee NY 33 575 1:25:59
63 David Hollander 808 Boca Raton FL 33 585 1:26:56
64 Nicholas Martino 1106 Jacksonville FL 34 588 1:26:58
65 Stephen Royer 1570 Ormond Beach FL 33 605 1:27:58
66 Gene Santopadre 4133 Ormond Beach FL 34 615 1:28:41
67 Dawson Jones 912 Daytona Beach FL 30 617 1:28:59
68 Matthew Gonzalez 653 South Daytona FL 31 625 1:29:33
69 Andy Koenig 976 Jacksonville Beach FL 30 629 1:29:47
70 Ryan Bellerive 114 Palm Coast FL 34 635 1:30:20
71 Robert Simpson 4149 Ormond Beach FL 31 656 1:32:35
72 Marcus Vale 1838 Palm Coast FL 34 675 1:34:08
73 Keth Smith 4118 Ormond Beach FL 32 709 1:36:33
74 Jason Yates 1989 Edgewater FL 32 722 1:37:26
75 Ben Henderson 766 Winter Garden FL 33 757 1:39:46
76 Mike Vliet 1864 Port Orange FL 32 773 1:40:43
77 Thomas C. 4138 Ormond Beach FL 32 781 1:41:22
78 Philip Afghani 11 Port Orange FL 31 836 1:44:56
79 Ivan Maranan 1090 Ocoee FL 31 837 1:44:57
80 Kyle Brown 201 Jacksonville FL 33 840 1:44:59
81 Harlo Everett 523 Jacksonville FL 33 841 1:44:59
82 Eric Vetzel 1855 Viera FL 31 849 1:45:04
83 Nick Rozo 1572 Orlando FL 32 851 1:45:08
84 Chester Parong 1353 Altamonte Springs FL 30 869 1:46:02
85 Michael Massey 1109 Orlando FL 32 884 1:48:21
86 Greg Hart 735 Port Orange FL 33 888 1:48:28
87 Ian Murphy 1245 Winter Springs FL 30 914 1:50:38
88 Jonathan Simpson 1661 Orlando FL 32 934 1:52:28
89 Ronald Arahood 46 Lakeland FL 33 935 1:52:29
90 Louis Lively 4041 Deltona FL 33 960 1:55:05
91 Leo Hollingsworth 810 St. Augustine FL 31 972 1:55:33
92 Dustin Wallace 1878 Saint Augustine FL 32 982 1:56:17
93 Matt Rodriguez 4179 Ormond Beach FL 33 994 1:59:12
94 Michael Sookram 1705 Palm Coast FL 33 1014 2:02:18
95 Ryan Moore 1213 Winter Haven FL 33 1027 2:04:49
96 Kevin Brunelle 209 Palm Coast FL 32 1054 2:13:00
97 Keith Deaton 437 Ormond Beach FL 32 1079 2:28:41
98 Julio Cands 4105 Ormond Beach FL 33 1082 2:37:21
 

Female 30 to 34

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Finish Time
1 Katie Holz 816 Orlando FL 33 40 44:42
2 Crystal Pfister 1390 Mount Dora FL 30 52 46:58
3 Tarah Watkins 1901 Ocala FL 30 149 58:22
4 Kristi Doerrfeld 477 Lake Mary FL 31 151 58:29
5 Elizabeth Hogge 806 Ormond Beach FL 33 159 59:04
6 Julie Cayer 272 St Augustine FL 31 170 59:44
7 Jessica Hermanson 777 Titusville FL 30 191 1:01:14
8 Jamie Pedro 1367 Palm Coast FL 33 198 1:01:28
9 Trisa Westcott 1920 Port Orange FL 33 201 1:01:41
10 Carrie Purdy 1444 Ormond Beach FL 33 210 1:02:19
11 Wendy Hecht 759 Ormond Beach FL 33 211 1:02:21
12 Betzy Meza 1188 Ormond Beach FL 30 214 1:02:26
13 Olma Hamitaj 4015 Palm Coast FL 31 229 1:03:37
14 Diana Mundrean 1243 Port Orange FL 30 238 1:04:18
15 Yasuko Kabisch 920 Jacksonville FL 33 243 1:04:45
16 Lisa O'Grady 1311 Flagler Beach FL 34 246 1:04:56
17 Leah Grothause 679 Orlando FL 30 258 1:05:24
18 Missy Bossardet 161 Flagler Beach FL 34 268 1:06:12
19 Jackie Rocks 1531 Bunnell FL 31 307 1:09:17
20 Erica Kane 925 Port Orange FL 34 333 1:11:30
21 Samantha George 617 Palm Coast FL 30 338 1:11:58
22 Crisa Metzger 1184 Ormond Beach FL 34 345 1:12:46
23 Jolene Caruso 260 Debary FL 30 400 1:16:13
24 Crystal Osborne 1326 Ocala FL 34 417 1:17:06
25 Rebecca Tipton 1799 Cocoa FL 34 435 1:18:14
26 Amber Lovelace 1056 Apopka FL 31 436 1:18:14
27 Elie Harris 729 Orlando FL 31 437 1:18:15
28 Amber Mullin 1241 Palm Coast FL 30 444 1:18:33
29 Stephanie King 960 Margate FL 32 469 1:19:31
30 Stacey Eichenberger 513 North Port FL 30 480 1:20:30
31 Nicole Castanheira 265 Palm Coast FL 33 497 1:21:28
32 Brianne Hickey 786 Altamonte Springs FL 33 521 1:22:32
33 Meghanne Hickey 787 Holly Hill FL 33 523 1:22:33
34 Kat Sanchez 1594 Orlando FL 32 524 1:22:33
35 Ruby Justiniano 4046 Orange City FL 32 527 1:22:53
36 Crystal Hawes 749 Geneva FL 33 565 1:25:09
37 Courtney Woolley 1981 Merritt Island FL 32 584 1:26:56
38 Christa Sweigart 1766 Sanford FL 34 592 1:27:05
39 Michelle Moreno 1223 Ocala FL 34 596 1:27:12
40 Eroica Fedder 534 Palm Bay FL 30 619 1:29:07
41 Lindsey Jamison 870 Orlando FL 30 630 1:29:47
42 Jennifer Bellerive 113 Palm Coast FL 34 633 1:30:11
43 Melanie Hermanson 776 Port Orange FL 32 637 1:30:39
44 Colleen McLeod 1155 Melbourne FL 34 667 1:33:41
45 Duyen Ngo 1282 Jacksonville FL 32 669 1:33:51
46 Carrie Allen 19 Port Orange FL 31 670 1:33:52
47 Danielle Fraley 1967 Flagler Beach FL 34 687 1:35:13
48 Angie Smith 4117 Ormond Beach FL 32 710 1:36:34
49 Alyssa Northcutt 1303 Deleon Springs FL 32 718 1:37:19
50 Kristina Weber 1910 Ocoee FL 34 730 1:37:53
51 Kelly Powell 4144 Ormond Beach FL 32 732 1:37:57
52 Ruhney McGrue 1137 Jacksonville FL 30 740 1:38:45
53 Trisha Chan 282 Lake Mary FL 32 751 1:39:33
54 Bari Fenster 4025 Paget FL 31 762 1:39:54
55 Candice Marois 1099 Port Orange FL 33 776 1:40:51
56 Christine Disinger 473 Debary FL 31 784 1:41:23
57 Emily Cliften 4137 Ormond Beach FL 30 787 1:41:32
58 Kim Gillette 641 Fernandina Beach FL 34 796 1:41:48
59 Latoya Hill 793 Pierson FL 32 802 1:42:10
60 Jennifer McGuire 1140 Port Orange FL 32 820 1:43:44
61 Melissa Ferranti 544 Port Orange FL 31 833 1:44:54
62 Jessica Lyles 1069 Jacksonville FL 30 845 1:44:59
63 Kelly Hibbs 784 Orlando FL 32 883 1:48:19
64 Jacquee Hart 734 Port Orange FL 31 886 1:48:28
65 Lori Sainato 1587 Port Orange FL 32 891 1:49:11
66 Rebecca Acosta-Jara 2 Kissimmee FL 31 892 1:49:12
67 Jocelyn Moore 1215 Palm Coast FL 33 893 1:49:12
68 Alys Pettigrew 1387 Orlando FL 33 909 1:50:26
69 Julia Noran 1301 Orlando FL 34 910 1:50:26
70 Kay Smith 1686 Palm Coast FL 32 918 1:50:43
71 Susan Smith 1694 Groveland FL 32 927 1:51:53
72 Angela Newslow 1280 Ormond Beach FL 33 930 1:52:04
73 Nichole Uvino 1836 Longwood FL 31 931 1:52:11
74 Tiffany Billings 135 Ormond Beach FL 33 933 1:52:14
75 Erin Brown 199 Orlando FL 33 945 1:53:39
76 Nicole Peterson 1380 Palm Coast FL 32 947 1:54:29
77 Shannon McNitt 1161 Palm Coast FL 30 948 1:54:30
78 Kellie Campbell 245 Cocoa FL 33 955 1:54:39
79 Corey Craig 383 Jacksonville FL 32 969 1:55:32
80 Brandy Hollingsworth 809 St. Augustine FL 32 971 1:55:33
81 Morgan Benken 122 St. Cloud FL 32 979 1:56:07
82 Jennifer Rinnert 1505 St. Augustine FL 31 980 1:56:16
83 Chantelle Neal 1265 Daytona Beach FL 34 984 1:56:32
84 Elizabeth Gehrlich 613 Hawthorne FL 33 1000 2:00:20
85 Sara Morris 1229 Orange City FL 33 1003 2:00:51
86 Sarah Robinson 1529 Pierson FL 32 1004 2:00:57
87 Sheree Williams 1945 Deltona FL 34 1008 2:01:12
88 Suzan Kurtz 999 Port Orange FL 33 1043 2:07:26
89 Edythe Damron Burr 419 Palm Coast FL 32 1050 2:10:28
90 Aceana Sloan 1669 New Smyrna FL 34 1052 2:10:30
91 Karen Kost 981 Orlando FL 30 1057 2:15:16
92 Marklyn McCready 1132 Saint Augustine FL 31 1061 2:17:30
93 Melanie Newbern 1276 Saint Augustine FL 32 1062 2:17:30
94 Elizabeth Steen 1730 St. Augustine FL 33 1064 2:17:31
 

Male 35 to 39

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Finish Time
1 Andrew Gaucho 608 Orlando FL 38 4 35:57
2 Jose Musso 4013 Palm Coast FL 38 10 38:30
3 Michael Jacob 863 Winter Garden FL 39 21 40:53
4 Brad Cory 373 Edgewater FL 37 22 40:54
5 Scott Hall 698 Palm Coast FL 37 26 41:16
6 Douglas Sahr 1586 Gotha FL 36 27 41:37
7 Clyde Gantt 589 Jacksonville FL 38 50 46:29
8 Chad Keller 935 Ormond Beach FL 37 72 49:45
9 Jeff Solomon 1704 Mount Dora FL 37 73 49:50
10 Christian Magnell 1078 Palm Coast FL 39 84 51:09
11 Shawn Magee 4020 Flagler Beach FL 37 85 51:21
12 Chad Cain 4158 Ormond Beach FL 36 123 55:39
13 Luis Zapata 1997 Orlando FL 35 144 57:53
14 Steve Bodnaruk 155 Lake Mary FL 39 152 58:30
15 Ken Talaa 1769 Altamonte Springs FL 36 158 59:03
16 James Adrian 10 Cocoa FL 35 182 1:00:32
17 Jason Thomas 1789 Jacksonville FL 37 184 1:00:49
18 Cagdas Kozan 983 New Smyrna FL 37 202 1:01:42
19 Kevin Moore 1214 Titusville FL 35 209 1:02:17
20 Carl Lewis 1038 Mount Dora FL 36 213 1:02:25
21 Thai Pichon 1398 Tilton IL 35 216 1:02:38
22 Jeremy Doan 475 Jacksovnille FL 39 223 1:03:00
23 Josh Hurrell 842 Jacksonville FL 36 237 1:04:09
24 Brian Kingsley 962 Palm Coast FL 36 245 1:04:54
25 Patrick O'Grady 1312 Flagler Beach FL 37 247 1:04:56
26 Jeremiah Mahoney 1081 Flagler Beach FL 37 269 1:06:13
27 Chris Maffett 1076 Jacksonville FL 37 274 1:06:27
28 Brendan Cusker 409 Altamonte Springs FL 37 284 1:06:47
29 Toddzilla Dooley 486 Jacksonville FL 36 299 1:08:27
30 Bill Bowes 168 Palm Coast FL 36 328 1:11:20
31 Gene Calligan III 240 St. Johns FL 35 362 1:13:51
32 Kevin Bell 111 Palm Coast FL 39 379 1:15:06
33 Brian Silverstein 1653 Deltona FL 35 387 1:15:49
34 Miguel Vale 4010 Palm Coast FL 39 390 1:15:53
35 Hiram Miranda 1202 Palm Coast FL 38 391 1:15:55
36 Eric Terronez 1779 Cocoa FL 35 395 1:16:03
37 Jason Tabor 1767 Orlando FL 37 430 1:18:02
38 Patrick Soard 1702 Daytona Beach FL 38 483 1:20:34
39 Sha-Ron Dean 433 Orlando FL 35 531 1:22:57
40 Iaon Cottrell 378 Newberry FL 36 532 1:23:07
41 Robert Pittenger 1150 Ormond Beach FL 38 549 1:23:38
42 Robert Woolley 1982 Merritt Island FL 37 583 1:26:55
43 Simon Brooks 193 Sanford FL 35 591 1:27:05
44 Sam Davis 424 Palm Bay FL 37 620 1:29:07
45 Chris Haupt 748 Cape Coral FL 36 643 1:31:04
46 Phillip Gauthier 610 Port Orange FL 38 648 1:31:50
47 Terry Foster 570 Longwood FL 37 654 1:32:31
48 Alex Underhill 1832 Jacksonville FL 38 671 1:33:52
49 Giovanni Picione 1399 Port Orange FL 39 703 1:36:07
50 James Warner 1894 South Daytona FL 35 707 1:36:28
51 Jeremy Weber 1911 Ocoee FL 38 731 1:37:55
52 Justin Blair Willacker 1938 Deland FL 38 733 1:38:14
53 Dan Caldwell 239 Ormond Beach FL 37 779 1:41:21
54 James Disinger 472 Debary FL 37 780 1:41:22
55 Larry Avallone 63 New Smyrna Beach FL 39 782 1:41:22
56 Aaron Hargis 721 Fernandina Beach FL 37 798 1:41:58
57 Shawn Porter 1414 Jacksonville FL 35 799 1:42:02
58 Mark Bowyer 172 Palm Coast FL 35 810 1:42:39
59 Jeff Wingard 4108 Ormond Beach FL 38 818 1:43:31
60 Julio Roman 1549 Palm Coast FL 38 858 1:45:32
61 Richard Moore 1216 Palm Coast FL 37 894 1:49:13
62 James Armstrong 52 Inverness FL 37 897 1:49:58
63 Vernon Spires 1714 Inverness FL 38 908 1:50:21
64 Osvaldo Guzman 683 Palm Coast FL 37 912 1:50:31
65 Kory Benken 123 St. Cloud FL 35 942 1:53:33
66 Dan Norton 1304 Gotha FL 37 946 1:54:29
67 Stephen Rowland 1569 St Augustine FL 39 976 1:55:38
68 Pete Grondin 676 Daytona Beach FL 38 987 1:57:19
69 Stefano Ceriana 276 Winter Springs FL 35 1020 2:03:55
70 Siegfried Schlieper 1609 Deltona FL 35 1042 2:07:24
71 Babar Sondi 4086 Orlando FL 39 1068 2:22:35
72 Christopher Reeves 1484 Pierson FL 38 1075 2:23:28
73 Arnold Kolozsvari 979 Ormond Beach FL 38 1081 2:31:31
74 Jonathan Freeman 575 Orlando FL 39 1085 2:45:35
75 Todd Manini 1084 Gainesville FL 37 1086 2:45:44
 

Female 35 to 39

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Finish Time
1 Kelly Cory 372 Edgewater FL 35 33 43:04
2 Lauran Walker 1874 Orlando FL 38 43 45:57
3 Jessie Magee 4019 Flagler Beach FL 37 87 51:25
4 Kathryn Mendoza 1173 Titusville FL 39 114 54:31
5 Jennifer Keller 934 Ormond Beach FL 36 154 58:43
6 Melinda Whidden 1923 Oviedo FL 35 174 1:00:09
7 Kori Dahlberg 412 Flager Beach FL 37 197 1:01:28
8 Erin Clark 304 Ormond Beach FL 35 215 1:02:27
9 Sheri Horning 819 Mount Dora FL 37 217 1:02:38
10 Beth Reeser 1481 Winter Park FL 39 221 1:02:47
11 Jeanette Kingsley 961 Palm Coast FL 39 244 1:04:54
12 Louise Lewis 1035 Maitland FL 35 279 1:06:41
13 Melody Urban 1834 Saint Augustine FL 37 327 1:11:19
14 Aletsaida Lovett 1057 Orlando FL 35 356 1:13:36
15 Bell Felice 535 Palm Coast FL 39 377 1:15:05
16 Chantelle Losey 1054 Ormond Beach FL 39 385 1:15:45
17 Taryn Robinette 1527 Gainesville FL 35 403 1:16:19
18 Erika Summerfield 1760 Ocala FL 39 418 1:17:06
19 Heather Badger 72 Palm Coast FL 36 432 1:18:08
20 Teri Hansen 715 Deland FL 38 433 1:18:08
21 Tammy Slaughter 1667 Ocala FL 36 453 1:19:01
22 Kerri Nickels 1291 Edgewater FL 35 473 1:19:45
23 Stefanie Magee Magnuson 1077 Ocala FL 38 475 1:19:54
24 Amie Hebb 757 Port Orange FL 35 482 1:20:33
25 Jessica Hoffman 805 Jacksonville FL 38 568 1:25:34
26 Angela Wright 1983 Jacksonville FL 36 569 1:25:35
27 Renae Jones 903 St. Augustine FL 39 574 1:25:55
28 Charity Kayembe 930 Elma NY 35 576 1:25:59
29 Christine Davis 423 Melbourne FL 37 603 1:27:46
30 Candice Krueger 992 Sorrento FL 35 606 1:27:59
31 Carolyn Isbill 856 Clermont FL 38 607 1:28:00
32 Julie Webb 1909 Leesburg FL 39 628 1:29:39
33 Melissa Depierro 450 Winter Springs FL 36 660 1:32:59
34 Kelli Jacobs 865 Port Orange FL 39 666 1:33:29
35 Pamela Christel 297 Salt Springs FL 39 677 1:34:13
36 Ivonne Ortiz 1325 Orlando FL 37 685 1:34:35
37 Courtney Armstrong 51 Inverness FL 36