Echo Half Marathon & 5K presented by Halifax Health
Sunday, June 7, 2015
on the East Central Regional Rail-Trail, Osteen to DeBary, FL
Race Director: Jennifer Florida, Final Mile Race Management
Timing and Results: Jeremy Davidson, Alta Vista Sports
OVERALL HALF MARATHON RESULTS - MALE
MALE AGE GROUP 1-99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     1   746 Mike Murphy              44 Sanford                FL 1:20:59 
MALE MASTERS AGE GROUP 40-99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     2   988 Shane Streufert          43 Viera                  FL 1:21:58 
HALF MARATHON AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE 17 & UNDER AGE GROUP:  1 - 17
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    40   167 Garrett Blanchard        17 Centralia              IL 1:40:07 
    2    44   352 Christopher Eckart       15 Sarasota               FL 1:40:38 
    3   512   300 Bruce Deadman            12 Jacksonville           FL 2:26:45 
    4   537   150 Dylan Beck               16 Deland                 FL 2:29:19 
    5   614   861 John Ridgeway            14 Deland                 FL 2:36:04 
    6   869   249 William Cobb             17 Orange City            FL 3:14:52 
    7   904   221 Alex Carnes              12 Orlando                FL 3:30:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    57  1191 Bobby Latta              24 Orlando                FL 1:42:47 
    2    64   968 Sean Snyder              21 Sarasota               FL 1:44:17 
    3   194   339 Ryan Dowling             24 Debary                 FL 1:58:52 
    4   196   244 Andrew Clayton           22 Jacksonville           FL 1:58:54 
    5   235   970 Nicholas Soto            21 Plantation             FL 2:02:26 
    6   287  1119 Kyle Zastrow             20 Longwood               FL 2:06:50 
    7   304  1098 Kyle Wilson              18 Deltona                FL 2:08:00 
    8   380   200 Jacob Broge              24 Davenport              FL 2:14:11 
    9   439   295 Daniel D'Allaird         20 Deltona                FL 2:19:24 
   10   729  1088 Robert Wilder            23 Enterprise             FL 2:48:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     6   599 Jason Kolasinski         28 Orlando                FL 1:25:49 
    2    23   669 Jason Luton              29 Winter Park            FL 1:36:37 
    3    33   355 Mark Eidman, Jr.         28 Palm Coast             FL 1:38:32 
    4    58  1190 Billy Latta              25 Orlando                FL 1:42:48 
    5    59   562 Chad Joyner              26 Winter Park            FL 1:42:59 
    6    81  1106 Bryan Woods              26 Clermont               FL 1:47:07 
    7    93   324 Tyler Dillion            26 Savannah               GA 1:48:21 
    8   109  1009 Igor Tavuzhnyanskiy      27 Jacksonville           FL 1:49:55 
    9   113  1189 Shane Spangler           26 Indialantic            FL 1:50:17 
   10   134  1164 Christopher Ewart        26 Ormond Beach           FL 1:53:26 
   11   157   423 Connor Gillivan          25 Orlando                FL 1:55:41 
   12   261   325 James Dinan              25 Deltona                FL 2:04:55 
   13   353   475 Peter Hansinger          26 Tallahassee            FL 2:12:17 
   14   393   686 Michael Matzen           28 Kissimmee              FL 2:15:07 
   15   409   849 Evan Rebadow             25 New Smyrna  Beach      FL 2:16:41 
   16   458   489 Carlo Solorzano          26 Port Orange            FL 2:21:14 
   17   463   803 Anthony Perez            25 Gainesville            FL 2:21:58 
   18   469   474 Mj Hansinger             28 Tallahassee            FL 2:22:52 
   19   515   947 Jeff Singer              26 Oviedo                 FL 2:26:49 
   20   600   497 Joel Hill                29 Ocala                  FL 2:34:56 
   21   723   473 Jacob Hansen             25 Orange City            FL 2:47:18 
   22   735   893 Joseph Rubino            26 Windermere             FL 2:49:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    14   582 Brian Kerkhof            33 Coral Springs          FL 1:33:02 
    2    62   365 Brian Falcon             33 Jacksonville           FL 1:43:40 
    3    72   606 Denny Krahe              33 Lakeland               FL 1:45:05 
    4    80   793 Jesse Paquin             32 Port Orange            FL 1:46:50 
    5    88   668 Scott Lucas              34 Tampa                  FL 1:47:45 
    6    92   159 Norman Berrios           33 Celebration            FL 1:48:18 
    7   100   530 Romel Incera             32 Tampa                  FL 1:49:17 
    8   180   155 Craig Beers              31 Port Orange            FL 1:58:03 
    9   204   496 Chris Hill               32 Titusville             FL 1:59:25 
   10   223  1133 Robert Burke             33 Ocoee                  FL 2:00:58 
   11   232   870 Luis Rivera              32 Sanford                FL 2:02:08 
   12   240   103 James Adkison            34 Oviedo                 FL 2:02:52 
   13   280   723 Bret Mills               32 Citra                  FL 2:06:07 
   14   284   286 Dony Cruz                34 Orlando                FL 2:06:47 
   15   306  1083 Michael Wester           34 Delray Beach           FL 2:08:08 
   16   333   653 Stephen Lewis            33 Winter Park            FL 2:10:26 
   17   399  1015 Michael Tempkins         33 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:15:43 
   18   433  1160 Jeremy Johnson           32 Orlando                FL 2:19:03 
   19   440   621 Roger Lacaille           34 Gainesville            FL 2:19:28 
   20   442   382 Richard Fifelski         30 Winter Springs         FL 2:19:38 
   21   490   385 Robert Fischer           34 Deland                 FL 2:25:13 
   22   491   546 Adam Johnson             30 Sanford                FL 2:25:17 
   23   573   140 Bryan Barone             33 Orlando                FL 2:32:47 
   24   580   695 Daron McDonnaugh         30 Casselberry            FL 2:33:16 
   25   585   430 Jeremy Goldberg          34 Oviedo                 FL 2:33:38 
   26   589   129 Richard Archer           34 Lutz                   FL 2:34:09 
   27   651   864 Brennen Riley            33 Orlando                FL 2:40:23 
   28   775   931 Joseph Sellix            31 Ormond Beach           FL 2:56:13 
   29   800  1002 Kevin Switzer            33 Orlando                FL 3:00:12 
   30   828   816 James Pierce             34 Eagle Lake             FL 3:06:53 
   31   859   633 Cuong Le                 30 Hinesville             GA 3:13:33 
   32   908   160 Raymond Bertrand         33 Jacksonville           FL 3:31:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     4  1017 Brad Thomas              37 Cocoa                  FL 1:25:15 
    2     5   631 Stephen Lawrence         36 Saint Augustine        FL 1:25:48 
    3     8  1187 Brian Crevasse           36 Debary                 FL 1:27:51 
    4    11   521 Jonathan Howse           39 West Melbourne         FL 1:29:51 
    5    15   185 Brian Botterweck         35 Warrenville            IL 1:33:21 
    6    35   462 Scott Hall               39 Palm Coast             FL 1:38:48 
    7    53  1152 Andrew Martin            36 Metamroa               IL 1:42:26 
    8    60   483 Jason Hartley            37 Palm Coast             FL 1:43:30 
    9    70   102 Mike Acosta              37 Rockledge              FL 1:44:59 
   10    78  1132 Andrew Windle            35 Winter Park            FL 1:46:11 
   11    84   822 Robert Plante            39 Naples                 FL 1:47:23 
   12    89   210 Trevor Burns             35 Port Orange            FL 1:47:47 
   13    91   415 Andrew Gensler           39 Saint Louis            MO 1:48:12 
   14    99   620 Jeffrey Labrode          39 Deland                 FL 1:49:17 
   15   119   896 Kurt Russell             37 Melbourne              FL 1:51:07 
   16   121  1073 Limin Wang               35 Oviedo                 FL 1:51:35 
   17   171  1153 Ryan Dejong              35 Tampa                  FL 1:57:29 
   18   183   179 James Bond               38 Winter Garden          FL 1:58:13 
   19   186   498 Warren Hochreiter        39 Orlando                FL 1:58:28 
   20   229   298 Daniel Davis             39 Sanford                FL 2:01:50 
   21   244   399 Russell Frank            37 Orlando                FL 2:03:04 
   22   251  1154 Jonathan Steele          36 Deltona                FL 2:04:06 
   23   334  1028 Joseph Tindall           39 Ocala                  FL 2:10:29 
   24   362   198 Trevor Brewer            39 Longwood               FL 2:12:53 
   25   432   277 Kristopher Coyle         35 Casselberry            FL 2:18:57 
   26   489   468 Nathan Hannah            36 Winter Park            FL 2:25:00 
   27   506  1054 Matthew Vayda            38 Deltona                FL 2:26:03 
   28   524   777 Earl Ohara               37 Clermont               FL 2:27:53 
   29   542   273 Christopher Cox          37 Mims                   FL 2:29:36 
   30   568   702 Ron McGrier              38 Orlando                FL 2:32:41 
   31   596   716 Kevin Mihalik            38 Orlando                FL 2:34:42 
   32   623   790 Joe Padlo                36 St Augustine           FL 2:36:37 
   33   650   141 Sylvia Barone            37 Orlando                FL 2:40:13 
   34   664   840 Elvin Ramirez            37 Riverview              FL 2:40:58 
   35   712   240 Giffin Chumley           37 Longwood               FL 2:45:53 
   36   767  1008 Mely Taveras             38 Tampa                  FL 2:53:24 
   37   799   856 Matt Reynolds            37 Merritt Island         FL 2:59:51 
   38   854   919 Siegfried Schlieper      37 Deltona                FL 3:13:04 
   39   863  1068 Timothy Walker           35 Oviedo                 FL 3:14:12 
   40   864   749 Jason Nahorney           35 Oviedo                 FL 3:14:13 
   41   882   525 Joseph Hull              37 Longwood               FL 3:21:08 
   42   887   982 Dennis Stone             38 Arlington              VA 3:24:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     7   760 Mark Newman              44 Debary                 FL 1:26:41 
    2    21   375 Joel Fenlason            41 Patrick Afb            FL 1:35:48 
    3    22   408 Mando Garcia             43 Orlando                FL 1:36:21 
    4    25   212 Jerry Busbee             42 Fort Lauderdale        FL 1:36:48 
    5    27   351 Josh Ebert               41 Deland                 FL 1:37:17 
    6    28  1162 Marcus Droker            42 Ormond Beach           FL 1:37:38 
    7    36  1145 Marc Bradley             42 Altamonte Springs      FL 1:39:01 
    8    37   952 Brian Smith              42 Sanford                FL 1:39:08 
    9    49   188 Todd Boyington           44 Deland                 FL 1:41:51 
   10    61   407 Jorge Garcia             41 Glen Carbon            FL 1:43:33 
   11    74   619 Gerardo Laborda          43 Lake Mary              FL 1:45:57 
   12    76   284 Paul Crellin             44 Largo                  FL 1:46:01 
   13   108   174 Brian Bodnar             42 Port Orange            FL 1:49:54 
   14   133  1125 Steven Meints            44 Orlando                FL 1:53:02 
   15   140  1053 Cairo Vanegas            42 Oviedo                 FL 1:54:33 
   16   149   771 Richard Oben             43 Orlando                FL 1:55:04 
   17   158  1014 Donald Teer              42 Orlando                FL 1:56:03 
   18   167   504 Derek Hofmann            42 Windermere             FL 1:57:12 
   19   206   227 Mark Cassara             44 Weston                 FL 2:00:01 
   20   226   308 Jherome Deguzman         41 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:01:40 
   21   263   281 Corey Craw               44 Wesley Chapel          FL 2:04:57 
   22   281   859 Derrick Richardson       44 Cibolo                 TX 2:06:17 
   23   323  1115 Theodossis Zacharis      44 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:09:24 
   24   327   770 Wesley Norton            42 Fort Pierce            FL 2:09:32 
   25   350   698 Matt McGinley            40 Sanford                FL 2:11:59 
   26   374   535 Michael Jacob            41 Wintergarden           FL 2:13:27 
   27   392   414 Mark Gelinas             43 Sanford                FL 2:15:02 
   28   410   460 Keith Hall               42 Debary                 FL 2:16:47 
   29   434   380 Jeff Ferrell             40 Sanford                FL 2:19:08 
   30   452   446 Thomas Griffin           43 St. Cloud              FL 2:20:32 
   31   487   696 Colm McDonnell           44 Daytona Beach          FL 2:24:43 
   32   509   187 Shayne Boyer             41 Deland                 FL 2:26:18 
   33   519   522 David Hoyt               44 Miami                  FL 2:27:21 
   34   526   656 Frank Lill               44 Ormond Beach           FL 2:27:55 
   35   539  1095 Brian Wilson             42 Deltona                FL 2:29:25 
   36   544   966 Joey Snowden             42 Daytona Beach          FL 2:29:50 
   37   593   444 Steven Greenen           40 Orlando                FL 2:34:33 
   38   601   246 Allen Clemons            40 Ocala                  FL 2:34:57 
   39   611   889 Scott Rose               41 Viera                  FL 2:35:58 
   40   632   366 James Falkner            40 Winter Springs         FL 2:37:53 
   41   726   144 Scott Bartlett           43 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:47:32 
   42   740   302 Billy Deal               40 Winter Park            FL 2:50:16 
   43   791   318 Aaron Diaz               40 Apopka                 FL 2:58:46 
   44   846  1173 Dave Mari                41 Lake Mary              FL 3:10:16 
   45   888   614 Justin Kuperberg         43 Heathrow               FL 3:25:14 
   46   918   196 Howard Brenner           44 Sanford                FL 3:39:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     3   690 Daniel McCarthy          46 Lake Mary              FL 1:23:58 
    2    10   941 Greg Short               45 Ocala                  FL 1:29:48 
    3    12   829 Harry Prosser            46 Rockledge              FL 1:30:47 
    4    30   708 Bill Melfi               48 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:38:20 
    5    34   165 Sean Black               47 Melbourne              FL 1:38:41 
    6    50   586 Daniel Kirk              48 St Cloud               FL 1:42:10 
    7    51   847 Troy Reasoner            45 Apopka                 FL 1:42:15 
    8    55  1044 Jay Ulloa                48 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:42:35 
    9    68   597 Kenneth Klopp            46 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:44:47 
   10    73  1176 Ken Tumin                46 Longwood               FL 1:45:15 
   11    75   116 Charles Alston           45 Saint Augustine        FL 1:45:57 
   12    85   740 David Morrison           48 Deltona                FL 1:47:27 
   13    90   214 Brendan Byrnes           49 Deland                 FL 1:47:51 
   14    94   395 Ed Foote                 45 Winter Springs         FL 1:48:26 
   15   116   334 Firdaus Dotiwala         46 Boca Raton             FL 1:50:57 
   16   129  1109 Dean Worm                45 Melbourne              FL 1:52:25 
   17   137   290 Bill Culver              46 Kissimmee              FL 1:53:40 
   18   146  1050 Joe Valenti              49 Ormond Beach           FL 1:54:51 
   19   156   168 Kyle Blanchard           46 Centralia              IL 1:55:39 
   20   176   422 David Gillen             49 Debary                 FL 1:57:52 
   21   184   823 Huston Plato             46 Casselberry            FL 1:58:14 
   22   189   495 Michael Higgins          46 Cocoa Beach            FL 1:58:41 
   23   209   568 David Kapfer             48 Naples                 FL 2:00:06 
   24   215   978 David Steuer             46 Smithtown              NY 2:00:27 
   25   218   894 Steve Ruppel             49 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:00:38 
   26   236   541 Ray Jarrett              47 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:02:28 
   27   255   147 Danny Ron                46 Deltona                FL 2:04:32 
   28   279   536 Don Jagers               45 Deland                 FL 2:05:57 
   29   291   538 Rod James                47 Winter Springs         FL 2:07:01 
   30   313   926 Robert Schulz            49 Palmetto               FL 2:08:44 
   31   328   962 Troy Smith               47 Apopka                 FL 2:09:51 
   32   331   711 Donald Menoher           46 Oviedo                 FL 2:10:06 
   33   339  1086 Douglas Wieckhorst       48 Winter Springs         FL 2:10:54 
   34   383   881 Steven Roe               48 Clermont               FL 2:14:36 
   35   404   784 Christopher Ortega       45 Longwood               FL 2:16:18 
   36   451  1150 Dharmendra Patel         47 Mount Dora             FL 2:20:15 
   37   477   493 Brad Hidalgo             45 Orlando                FL 2:23:56 
   38   497   437 Bill Gosch               47 Deltona                FL 2:25:34 
   39   504   454 Andy Hagan               48 Port Orange            FL 2:25:53 
   40   551   812 Ian Phyars               46 Apopka                 FL 2:30:36 
   41   552   836 Rumen Raev               49 Sanford                FL 2:30:38 
   42   587   802 John Walsh               46 Oviedo                 FL 2:33:57 
   43   604   288 Heroel Cuervo            49 Orlando                FL 2:35:05 
   44   607  1024 Pat Tierney              48 Winter Springs         FL 2:35:42 
   45   652   453 Chris Gullette           45 Orlando                FL 2:40:23 
   46   716   130 Juan Ardila              47 Pembroke Pines         FL 2:45:59 
   47   724   123 Eric Andrew              48 Fairview Heights       IL 2:47:20 
   48   768   553 Frederick Jones          47 Umatilla               FL 2:53:45 
   49   773   719 Wesley Milks             47 Orlando                FL 2:56:08 
   50   806   658 Louis Lique              46 Daytona Beach          FL 3:01:03 
   51   830   256 Walter Conklin           48 Miami                  FL 3:07:15 
   52   873   828 Billy Price              46 Debary                 FL 3:16:00 
   53   907   862 Robert Ridgeway          46 Deland                 FL 3:31:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     9   213 Doug Butler              52 Melbourne              FL 1:28:20 
    2    18   142 Danny Barrett            50 Cocoa                  FL 1:34:37 
    3    20   602 Steve Koski              53 Altamonte Springs      FL 1:35:41 
    4    24   471 Jaime Guerrero           52 Lake Mary              FL 1:36:39 
    5    26   163 Tony Bils                54 Indialantic            FL 1:37:07 
    6    45   646 Kent Leonard             53 Port St. Lucie         FL 1:41:27 
    7    54   360 Todd Engle               50 Lake Mary              FL 1:42:27 
    8    87   694 Richard McDill           50 Orlando                FL 1:47:29 
    9    98   842 Donald Rasdall           54 Seminole               FL 1:49:12 
   10   102   445 Bruce Griffin            54 St.Augustine           FL 1:49:38 
   11   120   625 John Lane                52 Orlando                FL 1:51:07 
   12   125   513 Bill Honey               50 Sebastian              FL 1:52:05 
   13   127   967 Mark Desouza             52 Winter Springs         FL 1:52:09 
   14   138   794 Steven Parnell           53 Holly Hill             FL 1:53:48 
   15   141   963 Wesley Smith             54 Sanford                FL 1:54:35 
   16   142  1110 Anthony Wright           51 St. Johns              FL 1:54:40 
   17   143   319 Jose Manuel Diaz         50 Orlando                FL 1:54:41 
   18   147   673 Brian MacMahon           51 Winter Springs         FL 1:54:58 
   19   148   539 Jamie Jansing            51 Orlando                FL 1:55:01 
   20   169   642 John McHale              50 Winter Springs         FL 1:57:21 
   21   181  1076 Dave Webb                51 Deltona                FL 1:58:03 
   22   182   576 Tim Kelley               50 Orlando                FL 1:58:10 
   23   202   591 Steve Kish               51 Heathrow               FL 1:59:12 
   24   212   508 Steve Holland            52 North Palm Beach       FL 2:00:17 
   25   259  1148 Kevin Ferrick            51 Deland                 FL 2:04:47 
   26   292   569 Ignatius Kapp            50 Debary                 FL 2:07:10 
   27   320   519 Kirk Horn                50 Lutz                   FL 2:09:15 
   28   322   980 Scott Stewart            52 Miami                  FL 2:09:18 
   29   340   707 Jon Meeks                51 Debary                 FL 2:11:12 
   30   348   974 Vincent Spoto            52 Winter Park            FL 2:11:51 
   31   364  1163 Kent Bailey              53 Ormond Beach           FL 2:13:06 
   32   401  1077 Tony Webb                54 Deland                 FL 2:16:02 
   33   445  1165 Roger Phillips           52 Edgewater              FL 2:19:47 
   34   522   877 James Pope               50 Cocoa Beach            FL 2:27:44 
   35   575   192 Lee Brackman             51 Lakeland               FL 2:33:07 
   36   613  1184 Steven Maestrello        50 Henrico                VA 2:36:01 
   37   617   234 John Chavarria           53 Winter Springs         FL 2:36:11 
   38   622  1135 Timothy Cook             54 Longwood               FL 2:36:31 
   39   677   580 David Kenney             54 Cocoa                  FL 2:42:27 
   40   708   867 Mark Ritchhart           54 Orlando                FL 2:45:16 
   41   763   866 Jeff Ritchey             53 Deltona                FL 2:52:57 
   42   764   845 Jim Reardon              53 Port Orange            FL 2:52:58 
   43   771   205 Dennis Bruno             54 Deltona                FL 2:54:04 
   44   809  1111 James Yorke              50 Daytona Beach          FL 3:02:02 
   45   811   921 David Schneck            52 Orlando                FL 3:02:27 
   46   893   565 Kenny Justiniano         50 Fort Walton Beach      FL 3:27:49 
   47   896   804 Michael Perrotta         50 Kissimmee              FL 3:28:49 
   48   923   608 Gerald Krannebitter      51 Orlando                FL 3:48:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    46   367 Sal Farino               59 Cape Canaveral         FL 1:41:38 
    2   103   839 Paul Rahill              58 Maitland               FL 1:49:42 
    3   106   654 George L'Heureux         55 Hernando               FL 1:49:50 
    4   112  1127 Bill Pace                57 Debary                 FL 1:50:13 
    5   136   601 Brian Koopmans           58 Sorrento               FL 1:53:38 
    6   170  1114 Jeff Zabel               56 Lake Mary              FL 1:57:26 
    7   177  1185 Craig Piepmeier          55 Cocoa Beach            FL 1:57:54 
    8   191  1126 Mark Russell             59 Orlando                FL 1:58:45 
    9   193   811 Danny Philpott           57 Port Orange            FL 1:58:48 
   10   195  1186 Bill Sanders             57 Lake City              FL 1:58:52 
   11   199   107 Naweed Akram             58 Melbourne              FL 1:59:04 
   12   201   876 Terry Robinson           56 Palm Coast             FL 1:59:08 
   13   222   336 Gordon Dove              58 Orange City            FL 2:00:57 
   14   234   901 Greg Sackett             58 Winter Springs         FL 2:02:11 
   15   247   577 David Kempf              58 Vero Beach             FL 2:03:18 
   16   267  1012 Robert Taylor            57 Jacksonville           FL 2:05:02 
   17   277   101 Jeff Abbott              55 Orlando                FL 2:05:27 
   18   335   958 Roger Smith              55 Oviedo                 FL 2:10:42 
   19   354   682 Manuel Marquez           56 Deland                 FL 2:12:19 
   20   378   220 Timothy Carnago          56 Port Orange            FL 2:14:00 
   21   405   831 Steve Putman             55 Port Orange            FL 2:16:19 
   22   412   312 Joseph Delazzaro         57 Pompano Beach          FL 2:16:51 
   23   420   320 Jose Diaz-Davila         55 Saint Cloud            FL 2:17:21 
   24   461   857 Mark Rhame               56 Ormond Beach           FL 2:21:19 
   25   467  1155 William Morales          59 Longwood               FL 2:22:44 
   26   498   798 Wilbert Peay             55 Oviedo                 FL 2:25:35 
   27   507   992 Daniel Suansing          55 Ocoee                  FL 2:26:12 
   28   520   632 Peter Lawrie             55 Orlando                FL 2:27:31 
   29   565  1146 Michael D Jackson        56 Sunrise                FL 2:32:26 
   30   579   808 Bruce Pflueger           58 Longwood               FL 2:33:13 
   31   608   458 Moe Haji                 58 Sunrise                FL 2:35:42 
   32   638  1178 Richard Hanisko          58 Trinity                FL 2:38:23 
   33   676   305 Joe Deen                 58 Sharpes                FL 2:42:26 
   34   751   585 Sandford Kinne           59 Ormond Beach           FL 2:51:48 
   35   849   321 Tim Dick                 56 Sanford                FL 3:11:17 
   36   895   884 John Rooks               59 Tallahassee            FL 3:28:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    48   268 William Costello         60 Deland                 FL 1:41:49 
    2   152  1104 Edward Wood              60 Maitland               FL 1:55:29 
    3   188  1048 William Urban            60 Vero Beach             FL 1:58:35 
    4   197   885 John Noell               60 Largo                  FL 1:58:55 
    5   214   848 Chip Rebadow             60 New Smyrna  Beach      FL 2:00:21 
    6   254   915 Max Saylor               61 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:04:27 
    7   278   972 Jim Spaulding            63 St Cloud               FL 2:05:38 
    8   326   224 John Cartell             64 Alachua                FL 2:09:28 
    9   338  1032 Robert Torbitt           61 Deltona                FL 2:10:52 
   10   415   307 Abraham Deguzman         64 Orlando                FL 2:16:53 
   11   470   995 Rick Suarez              60 Melbourne              FL 2:22:55 
   12   471  1035 Ron Toward               61 Lakeland               FL 2:23:13 
   13   478   531 Frederick Ingerson       60 Port Orange            FL 2:23:56 
   14   662   557 Derick Jordaan           62 Orlando                FL 2:40:55 
   15   698   827 Joseph Prewitt           62 Orlando                FL 2:44:56 
   16   709   438 Peter Gottfried          61 Winter Park            FL 2:45:39 
   17   744   457 Charles Haile            64 Longwood               FL 2:50:56 
   18   753   838 David Rafanowicz         61 Orlando                FL 2:51:57 
   19   890  1060 Ruth Vickers             63 Lakeland               FL 3:26:24 
   20   901   353 Jim Ehrmantraut          60 West Palm Beach        FL 3:30:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    71   613 Dennis Kroskey           65 The Villages           FL 1:45:00 
    2   168  1180 Ron Getska               67 Rockledge              FL 1:57:21 
    3   178  1171 Frank Capone             67 Wading River           NY 1:58:00 
    4   297   340 Bob Dozoretz             65 Ft. Lauderdale         FL 2:07:24 
    5   329   837 Adam Rafalski            65 Lake Mary              FL 2:09:52 
    6   366   436 Gary Gorman              65 Winter Park            FL 2:13:10 
    7   386   270 Alex Coury               67 Davie                  FL 2:14:38 
    8   437   547 Darwin Johnson           67 Orlando                FL 2:19:23 
    9   476   699 Gregory McGowan          66 Orlando                FL 2:23:53 
   10   540   492 Bill Hester              65 Jensen Beach           FL 2:29:32 
   11   649   279 Ed Crann                 67 Punta Gorda            FL 2:40:11 
   12   754   949 Jack Slifer              68 Ocala                  FL 2:52:06 
   13   772   775 James O'Connell          66 Mount Juliet           TN 2:55:35 
   14   817   520 David Howe               67 Palm Coast             FL 3:03:34 
   15   913   819 Chris Plant              65 Gainesville            FL 3:37:10 
MALE 70 & OVER AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   480   714 Bruno Migliorini         76 Lakeland               FL 2:24:01 
    2   786   604 Walter Kowalczyk         73 Deltona                FL 2:57:49 
    3   922   501 Michael Hoffer           76 Vero Beach             FL 3:47:00 
OVERALL HALF MARATHON RESULTS - HANDCYCLE
MALE AGE GROUP 1-99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     1   211 Jason Burr               43 Lehigh Acres           FL 1:17:39 
OVERALL HALF MARATHON RESULTS - FEMALE
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1-99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    13   515 Katie Hoover             33 Ormond Beach           FL 1:32:55 
FEMALE MASTERS AGE GROUP 40-99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    17   664 Bego Lopez               46 Deland                 FL 1:34:09 
HALF MARATHON AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE 17 & UNDER AGE GROUP:  1 - 17
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   208   104 Jonelle Adona            17 Port Orange            FL 2:00:02 
    2   838  1169 Monica Ankney            11 Port Orange            FL 3:08:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    39   177 Willow Bolton            19 Oviedo                 FL 1:39:34 
    2    79  1156 Margaret Casscells-Hamb  21 Winter Park            FL 1:46:16 
    3    96   677 Nicole Maranchick        23 Deland                 FL 1:48:45 
    4   101   529 Calena Illan             23 Oviedo                 FL 1:49:34 
    5   114  1081 Shelby Wentworth         23 Mount Dora             FL 1:50:33 
    6   131   809 Leanne Phelps            23 Orlando                FL 1:52:40 
    7   317   983 Rachel Stone             23 West Palm Beach        FL 2:08:49 
    8   318   841 Vanessa Ramirez          21 Wellington             FL 2:08:49 
    9   355  1041 Lauren Turner            21 St. Augustine          FL 2:12:24 
   10   430  1036 Brianna Townsel          21 Port Orange            FL 2:18:25 
   11   508   993 Danielle Suansing        23 Ocoee                  FL 2:26:13 
   12   523   485 Jacqueline Helmus        23 Port Orange            FL 2:27:47 
   13   566   464 Misty Hamilton           19 The Villages           FL 2:32:31 
   14   572   758 Sara Nelson              23 Oviedo                 FL 2:32:46 
   15   576   181 Malene Bonnor            23 Celebration            FL 2:33:09 
   16   586   975 Tiffany Staral           21 Oviedo                 FL 2:33:47 
   17   588   263 Brianna Cooper           18 Saint Cloud            FL 2:34:03 
   18   619   750 Sarah Nance              24 Delray Beach           FL 2:36:21 
   19   686   797 Nicole Pavisic           22 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:43:46 
   20   696   127 Ashlee Applewhite        24 Newberry               FL 2:44:50 
   21   780   350 Sarah Dyda               22 West Palm Beach        FL 2:56:52 
   22   789   726 Donna Mitchell           23 Orlando                FL 2:58:32 
   23   803   592 Samantha Kistner         21 Knoxville              TN 3:00:47 
   24   804  1159 Paxton Richardson        21 Kingsport              TN 3:00:57 
   25   903   540 Kayla Jaramillo          22 Port Orange            FL 3:30:30 
   26   915  1147 Teagan Harris            23 Bushnell               FL 3:37:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    42   247 Ashley Clifford          28 Groveland              FL 1:40:23 
    2   111   788 Brittany Owens           27 Cocoa                  FL 1:50:00 
    3   115   371 Kacy Feagan              26 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:50:54 
    4   190   138 Lisa Barnes              29 Tampa                  FL 1:58:42 
    5   207  1070 Jennifer Walsh           25 Maitland               FL 2:00:02 
    6   216   872 Rose Rivera              26 Orlando                FL 2:00:30 
    7   228   929 Erica Scully             28 Orlando                FL 2:01:44 
    8   262   930 Irisha Scully            28 Orlando                FL 2:04:56 
    9   271   964 Lindsay Smithson         29 Orlando                FL 2:05:11 
   10   289  1049 Cecilia Urrutia-Bustos   25 Tampa                  FL 2:06:54 
   11   311   326 Katie Dinan              28 Port Orange            FL 2:08:40 
   12   315   260 Jenna Conte              29 Wellington             FL 2:08:48 
   13   330  1181 Jennifer Jane Black      25 Oviedo                 FL 2:10:00 
   14   349   959 Samantha Smith           26 Dunedin                FL 2:11:58 
   15   352   362 Kelly Erwin              25 Orlando                FL 2:12:09 
   16   360   452 Breana Guerard           28 Middleburg             FL 2:12:41 
   17   363  1158 Francesca Filiberto      25 Wilton Manors          FL 2:13:03 
   18   372   478 Ashley Harty             27 Debary                 FL 2:13:24 
   19   379   860 Lauren Richardson        28 Orlando                FL 2:14:05 
   20   384   389 Anjali Sareen            29 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:14:36 
   21   397   341 Valerie Drebsky          29 Davenport              FL 2:15:34 
   22   417  1006 Kristy Taro              25 West Melbourne         FL 2:16:59 
   23   429  1102 Katie Wollam             28 Orlando                FL 2:18:18 
   24   446   953 Christina Smith          25 Orlando                FL 2:19:51 
   25   450   384 Madeline Firestone       28 Jacksonville Beach     FL 2:20:11 
   26   454   724 Mary Minore              27 Pompano Beach          FL 2:20:41 
   27   502   912 Jackie Savas             26 Oviedo                 FL 2:25:48 
   28   503   554 Katie Jones              28 Oviedo                 FL 2:25:48 
   29   553  1065 Trina Vocelka            27 Casselberry            FL 2:30:55 
   30   554   821 Nadia Plante             26 Naples                 FL 2:31:06 
   31   583  1033 Kayla Torres             29 Orlando                FL 2:33:29 
   32   590   128 Cari Archer              27 Lutz                   FL 2:34:09 
   33   630   933 Alicia Semonski          29 Titusville             FL 2:37:44 
   34   639   461 Pattie Hall              29 Longwood               FL 2:38:28 
   35   645   226 Jennifer Caruso          28 Coral Springs          FL 2:39:29 
   36   654  1161 Megan Clark              29 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:40:28 
   37   661   330 Faith Doles              28 Winter Garden          FL 2:40:46 
   38   663   736 Katrina Morgese          27 Rockledge              FL 2:40:55 
   39   666   772 Briana Obenhuber         26 Alexandria             VA 2:41:07 
   40   673   133 Emily Bain               29 Orlando                FL 2:41:58 
   41   684   704 Tiffany McLelland        25 Winter Park            FL 2:43:04 
   42   695   938 Michaela Sheets          25 Gainesville            FL 2:44:48 
   43   706   907 Janelle Sauder           26 Jacksonville           FL 2:45:13 
   44   733   503 Megan Hofma              27 Winter Park            FL 2:49:08 
   45   736   242 Rose Claes               29 Windermere             FL 2:49:44 
   46   747   250 Kelly Cochran            25 Davenport              FL 2:51:21 
   47   782   782 Stephanie Ooten          28 Debary                 FL 2:57:05 
   48   794   511 Maureen Hollis           27 Orlando                FL 2:59:17 
   49   796   257 Corinne Conley           26 Orlando                FL 2:59:39 
   50   801   115 Kylie Allocco            27 Orange City            FL 3:00:24 
   51   818   732 Veronica Moore           25 Orlando                FL 3:03:36 
   52   842   204 Samantha Brumenschenkel  29 New Smyrna Beach       FL 3:09:20 
   53   845   934 Grace Seymour            26 Dunnellon              FL 3:10:16 
   54   850   610 Ashley Krejci            29 Fairview Heights       IL 3:11:35 
   55   860   634 Noemi Le                 29 Hinesville             GA 3:13:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    16  1101 Charisse Winter          32 Apopka                 FL 1:33:44 
    2    19   505 Rebecca Holcomb          34 Winter Springs         FL 1:35:14 
    3    47   297 Sarah Pegram             30 Lake Mary              FL 1:41:45 
    4    67  1103 Christina Wood           33 Altamonte Springs      FL 1:44:45 
    5    86   692 Kristen McCarthy         34 Orlando                FL 1:47:28 
    6   117   948 Erin Slicer              33 Deland                 FL 1:51:05 
    7   122   338 Patricia Dovi            30 Deland                 FL 1:51:35 
    8   124   733 Amy Morace               34 Saint Augustine        FL 1:52:04 
    9   132   574 Lindsey Keester          31 Jacksonville           FL 1:53:00 
   10   139   745 Meagan Murphy            32 Sanford                FL 1:54:04 
   11   160   874 Leetra Robertson         32 Orange City            FL 1:56:29 
   12   161   153 Alaina Pixley            33 Deland                 FL 1:56:33 
   13   165   858 Stephanie Rice           30 Orlando                FL 1:57:03 
   14   175  1056 Lauren Velazquez         32 Belle Isle             FL 1:57:49 
   15   187   660 Jillian Logue            30 Osteen                 FL 1:58:31 
   16   205   549 Pamela Johnson           31 Largo                  FL 1:59:26 
   17   227  1079 Jennifer Webster         31 Saint Augustine        FL 2:01:40 
   18   230   154 Christine Beers          32 Port Orange            FL 2:01:52 
   19   265   323 Morgan Diggs             33 Eustis                 FL 2:04:58 
   20   269   441 Christina Graves         32 Orlando                FL 2:05:04 
   21   276   209 Amie Burns               30 Port Orange            FL 2:05:25 
   22   300  1117 Marsha Zarco             33 Ocala                  FL 2:07:30 
   23   301   372 Amy Fedock               34 Eustis                 FL 2:07:36 
   24   307   691 Kelli McCarthy           30 Orlando                FL 2:08:09 
   25   309   175 Rachel Boldman           32 South Daytona          FL 2:08:38 
   26   310   875 Carey Robillard          30 Sanford                FL 2:08:39 
   27   312   761 Hillery Nicholas         34 Orlando                FL 2:08:42 
   28   325   765 Jaclynn Nielsen          34 Sanford                FL 2:09:27 
   29   343   276 Kindra Coyle             32 Casselberry            FL 2:11:23 
   30   344  1089 Jamie Williams           33 Mount Dora             FL 2:11:24 
   31   356   545 Kristina Jeppson         30 Indialantic            FL 2:12:27 
   32   388   253 Sheila Collamat-Brown    32 Orlando                FL 2:14:55 
   33   390   559 Jennifer Jordan          30 Orlando                FL 2:14:56 
   34   391   725 Annabel Miranda          31 Orlando                FL 2:14:57 
   35   406   306 Tara Degnan              34 Casselberry            FL 2:16:35 
   36   408   920 Crystal Schmidt          34 Oviedo                 FL 2:16:35 
   37   418  1134 Erin Hegarty             31 Orlando                FL 2:17:02 
   38   428  1167 Katie Higinbotham        34 Edgewater              FL 2:18:09 
   39   431   813 Jennifer Piacenti        33 Lake Mary              FL 2:18:50 
   40   453   419 Christine Gibbins        30 Lakeland               FL 2:20:36 
   41   457   331 Heather Donaldson        31 Deltona                FL 2:21:14 
   42   465   403 Elizabeth Gable          31 Longwood               FL 2:22:20 
   43   473   280 Jakki Craven             30 Oviedo                 FL 2:23:41 
   44   481  1011 Betsy Taylor             31 Orlando                FL 2:24:02 
   45   482   641 Monica Lee               33 Daytona Beach          FL 2:24:22 
   46   484   405 Dawn Gallegos            34 Orange Park            FL 2:24:34 
   47   493   764 Kayla Nickels            30 Lake Helen             FL 2:25:26 
   48   494   157 Kara Belletete           32 Jacksonville           FL 2:25:29 
   49   518   776 Tonya Oestereicher       34 Orange Park            FL 2:27:20 
   50   534   588 Sara Kirkland            34 Deltona                FL 2:29:13 
   51   541   346 Candace Duncan           34 Saint Augustine        FL 2:29:36 
   52   547   932 Diana Semidey            33 Kissimmee              FL 2:29:55 
   53   548   965 Erin Snider              30 Palm Coast             FL 2:29:56 
   54   550   476 Cristina Hanson          30 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:30:26 
   55   555   413 Emily Geleske            30 Mount Dora             FL 2:31:13 
   56   556   944 Brandie Sica             31 St Augustine           FL 2:31:28 
   57   564   834 Deziree Rada             32 Orlando                FL 2:32:20 
   58   577   791 Claire Pagan             32 Orlando                FL 2:33:11 
   59   581   152 Candace Beeghly          32 Longwood               FL 2:33:18 
   60   610  1063 Erika Vocelka            32 Casselberry            FL 2:35:56 
   61   629   134 Jessica Baker            33 Jacksonville           FL 2:37:27 
   62   640   459 Carmen Hall              33 Deland                 FL 2:38:28 
   63   641  1144 Kate Maxwell             31 Miami                  FL 2:38:29 
   64   658   981 Nicole Stinner           32 Orlando                FL 2:40:37 
   65   680   368 Dana Farmer              34 Orlando                FL 2:42:55 
   66   710   110 Deborah Alfonso          32 Orlando                FL 2:45:43 
   67   713   108 Natasha Albatrosov       34 Port Orange            FL 2:45:54 
   68   738   676 Jennifer Mann            34 Tequesta               FL 2:49:55 
   69   742   616 Brianna Kurtz            32 Port Orange            FL 2:50:38 
   70   748   717 Tiffany Miklos           34 Oviedo                 FL 2:51:36 
   71   755   231 Amber Driggers           34 Lake Helen             FL 2:52:07 
   72   760  1108 Stacie Wooten            33 Orlando                FL 2:52:45 
   73   777   229 Gelcys Castaneda         33 Orlando                FL 2:56:29 
   74   788   560 Rachael Jonhson          31 Orlando                FL 2:58:27 
   75   795   555 Lael Jones               30 Chuluota               FL 2:59:17 
   76   798   855 Amanda Reynolds          30 Merritt Island         FL 2:59:51 
   77   820   401 Michelle Fresno          32 Orlando                FL 3:03:39 
   78   841   122 Leah Andracke            33 Port Orange            FL 3:09:20 
   79   867   623 Kira Lake                32 Sanford                FL 3:14:25 
   80   868   655 Stacy Liebman            34 Winter Garden          FL 3:14:36 
   81   884   469 Toni Hannah              34 Winter Park            FL 3:21:35 
   82   892   435 Erin Goranson            32 Apopka                 FL 3:27:10 
   83   900   537 Amber James              33 Kissimmee              FL 3:29:48 
   84   902  1170 Jessica Hamilton         34 Port Orange            FL 3:30:30 
   85   917   854 Melissa Renz             30 Port Orange            FL 3:39:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    32   190 Jessica Kennedy          37 Leesburg               FL 1:38:32 
    2    56   542 Maeve Jemison            37 Deland                 FL 1:42:36 
    3    66   767 Mem Nix                  37 Melbourne              FL 1:44:35 
    4    82   675 Kathleen Mallon          37 Lutz                   FL 1:47:22 
    5   104   357 Lindsay Elliott          39 Deland                 FL 1:49:42 
    6   130   942 Monica Showers           35 Grand Island           FL 1:52:32 
    7   151   412 Jenn Geiss               36 Palm Coast             FL 1:55:17 
    8   162   722 Jennifer Miller          35 Oviedo                 FL 1:56:43 
    9   163   685 Nicole Mattson           35 Orlando                FL 1:56:44 
   10   174   741 Cheryl Moses             35 Ormond Beach           FL 1:57:48 
   11   179  1087 Alison Wiedmann          35 Deltona                FL 1:58:01 
   12   185   109 Yvette Alexander         38 Saint Cloud            FL 1:58:27 
   13   210   195 Shelly Braun             38 Orlando                FL 2:00:07 
   14   217   455 Rachel Haggerty          35 Orlando                FL 2:00:33 
   15   221   743 Mariellie Munday         37 St.Augustine           FL 2:00:48 
   16   225   264 Angela Coram             36 Palm Bay               FL 2:01:17 
   17   237   373 Bonnie Feickert          38 Labelle                FL 2:02:33 
   18   238   753 Heather Neal             37 Stuart                 FL 2:02:41 
   19   241   118 Gracie Amador            36 Orlando                FL 2:02:56 
   20   242   594 Nicole Kleiman           38 Orlando                FL 2:02:58 
   21   243   274 Suzanne Cox              38 Lutz                   FL 2:02:59 
   22   246   579 Kim White                38 Port Orange            FL 2:03:13 
   23   248  1058 Patty Verde              39 Davie                  FL 2:03:45 
   24   256  1141 Heidi Fister             36 Satellite Beach        FL 2:04:37 
   25   270   477 Sharon Harding           36 Oak Hill               FL 2:05:06 
   26   274   671 Diana Maccario           35 Jacksonville           FL 2:05:19 
   27   275   571 Mya Karnes               37 Debary                 FL 2:05:23 
   28   285   783 Melida Oropeza           36 Orlando                FL 2:06:47 
   29   294   681 Yamina Marlow            38 Oviedo                 FL 2:07:14 
   30   316   895 Christina Russell        37 Melbourne              FL 2:08:49 
   31   319   731 Theresa Moore            35 Debary                 FL 2:09:05 
   32   324   977 Renee Sterling           38 Enterprise             FL 2:09:24 
   33   346   752 Allycia Natavio          39 Lake Orion             MI 2:11:31 
   34   347   674 Amy Magdalein            37 Jacksonville           FL 2:11:35 
   35   376  1055 Waleska Vega             38 Windermere             FL 2:13:45 
   36   389   527 Amanda Hyman             35 Orlando                FL 2:14:55 
   37   407   287 Teresa Cruz              39 Oviedo                 FL 2:16:35 
   38   414   603 Dawn Koval               38 St Augustine           FL 2:16:52 
   39   421  1122 Gidget Zook              39 Orange City            FL 2:17:23 
   40   422   500 Janene Hodgkins          38 Apopka                 FL 2:17:25 
   41   459   659 Kristi-Anne Lockrem      39 Deland                 FL 2:21:16 
   42   486   315 Lissette Deschamps       38 Daytona Beach          FL 2:24:38 
   43   492   275 Tracy Cox                39 West Melbourne         FL 2:25:24 
   44   510   853 Kathy Reilly             38 Deltona                FL 2:26:30 
   45   513   700 Patricia McGowan-Ryan    36 Debary                 FL 2:26:46 
   46   514   194 Lorri Brassard           39 Saint Cloud            FL 2:26:48 
   47   517   313 Ann Dennis               37 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:27:07 
   48   527   897 Amy Russo                39 Deltona                FL 2:27:58 
   49   530   189 Lynn Penyak              37 Orlando                FL 2:28:12 
   50   531   684 Mattie Mathias           39 St Augustine           FL 2:28:16 
   51   532   961 Stacey Smith             36 St Augustine           FL 2:28:17 
   52   538   243 Stacey Clark             36 Ponte Vedra            FL 2:29:20 
   53   549  1085 Liz White                36 Melbourne              FL 2:29:56 
   54   557   363 Molly Fader              39 Toronto                ON 2:31:33 
   55   563   262 Katy Cook                36                           2:32:04 
   56   574   291 Heather Cumbo            37 Jacksonville           FL 2:32:54 
   57   578   426 Niquita Gioia            36 Winter Springs         FL 2:33:12 
   58   591   687 Patricia May             38 Lake Mary              FL 2:34:27 
   59   594   488 Carlina Hernandez        37 Deltona                FL 2:34:33 
   60   599   943 Nicole Shuler            36 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:34:53 
   61   602   100 Melissa Abato            38 Deland                 FL 2:34:57 
   62   618   665 Tania Lopez              38 Orlando                FL 2:36:19 
   63   621   833 Cyndi Quinones           39 Orlando                FL 2:36:30 
   64   628   169 Christine Blankshein     39 Deleon Springs         FL 2:37:17 
   65   631   868 Misty Ritzel             36 Palm Bay               FL 2:37:44 
   66   634   973 Victoria Spavento        35 Apopka                 FL 2:37:57 
   67   646  1039 Paula Trinidad           36 Apopka                 FL 2:39:44 
   68   655  1151 Christine Hetzel         35 Longwood               FL 2:40:28 
   69   660   487 Elizabeth Hensley        37 Winter Garden          FL 2:40:46 
   70   674   596 Melinda Klinger          37 Longwood               FL 2:42:07 
   71   678  1142 Tammy Bolerjack          38 Port Orange            FL 2:42:36 
   72   679   173 Carole Blunk             37 Jacksonville           FL 2:42:39 
   73   681   680 Weyatta Murray           38 Jacksonville           FL 2:43:00 
   74   699   517 Leeanna Hopson           36 Debary                 FL 2:44:57 
   75   703   428 Bea Goff                 36 Sanford                FL 2:45:00 
   76   705   484 Connie Helm              35 Orlando                FL 2:45:10 
   77   711   532 Nathalie Ingram          38 Clermont               FL 2:45:44 
   78   717   667 Jessica Lowry            37 Orlando                FL 2:46:03 
   79   719   629 Vanessa Lavarez          36 Orlando                FL 2:46:50 
   80   720   333 Danielle D'Ostroph       36 Oviedo                 FL 2:46:58 
   81   727   199 Julie Brian              39 Port Orange            FL 2:47:34 
   82   730   481 Angela Harrold           37 Apopka                 FL 2:48:22 
   83   743   514 Erin Hoover              35 Port Orange            FL 2:50:51 
   84   745   762 Ashly Nichols            38 Deltona                FL 2:50:58 
   85   749   254 Katherine Compton        39 Orlando                FL 2:51:36 
   86   756   180 Tina Bond                38 Winter Garden          FL 2:52:11 
   87   769   171 Nicole Blazina           38 Orlando                FL 2:53:49 
   88   816   796 Nadia Pate               35 Orlando                FL 3:03:29 
   89   823   712 Misty Merchant           36 Mims                   FL 3:04:51 
   90   836   449 Esther Grillo            37 Gotha                  FL 3:08:20 
   91   840   396 Stephanie Ford           39 Deltona                FL 3:08:41 
   92   847  1001 Julie Switzer            35 Orlando                FL 3:10:23 
   93   856   269 Ingrid Cotton            36 Miami Gardens          FL 3:13:06 
   94   862   611 Heidi Krempa             37 Mount Dora             FL 3:13:55 
   95   876   826 Tami Prado               35 Deltona                FL 3:17:56 
   96   894   617 Suzan Kurtz              35 Port Orange            FL 3:28:12 
   97   910   289 Monica Cuervo            35 Orlando                FL 3:35:19 
   98   911   235 Shannon Chenoweth        37 Orlando                FL 3:36:20 
   99   925   727 Jamie Mobley             36 Winter Garden          FL 3:49:28 
  100   929   465 Christina Hammock        36 Orlando                FL 4:15:28 
  101   930  1005 Carla Tarantino          36 Orlando                FL 4:15:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    52   499 Melissa Hodges           41 Deland                 FL 1:42:16 
    2    65   232 Christina Chabrier       43 Wesley Chapel          FL 1:44:27 
    3    83   398 Michele Franco           42 Lake Mary              FL 1:47:23 
    4   118  1025 Andrea Tiffany           43 Jacksonville           FL 1:51:05 
    5   128   282 Veronica Craw            40 Wesley Chapel          FL 1:52:15 
    6   135  1027 Wanda Timmons            44 Palm City              FL 1:53:37 
    7   144   800 Sarah Peltz              41 Greenacres             FL 1:54:46 
    8   145  1188 Brittany Streufert       42 Viera                  FL 1:54:48 
    9   153   756 Kayla Neeley             40 St.Augustine           FL 1:55:33 
   10   154   136 Bridget Baranowski-Bos   41 Port Orange            FL 1:55:34 
   11   155   799 Kristina Peeples         44 Crawfordville          FL 1:55:35 
   12   159   883 Jo Ronk                  44 Greenacres             FL 1:56:19 
   13   173   888 Lisa Rose                40 Viera                  FL 1:57:40 
   14   213   851 Stephanie Rees           42 Port  Orange           FL 2:00:21 
   15   224   411 Jacqueline Geiss         40 Jacksonville           FL 2:01:03 
   16   233   996 Susan Sullenberger       42 Daytona Beach          FL 2:02:09 
   17   249   661 Kelley Lomax             41 Orange Park            FL 2:03:48 
   18   253   873 Ana Riveron              42 Saint Cloud            FL 2:04:17 
   19   268   925 Kelly Schulz             40 Debary                 FL 2:05:03 
   20   282   184 Stephanie Borland        42 New Smryna Beach       FL 2:06:22 
   21   286   494 Donna Higbee             43 Orange City            FL 2:06:48 
   22   290   329 Mary Doda                43 Coconut Creek          FL 2:06:58 
   23   293   387 Laura Fitzgerald         41 Lake Mary              FL 2:07:12 
   24   298  1072 Kimberly Walsh           43 Port Orange            FL 2:07:27 
   25   302   832 Rebecca Quinn            40 Debary                 FL 2:07:37 
   26   365  1143 Laura Pitts              40 Savannah               GA 2:13:09 
   27   368   937 Daniele Shearer          40 Mims                   FL 2:13:17 
   28   375   672 Robin MacDonald          43 Winter Springs         FL 2:13:33 
   29   394   766 Betty Nina               41 Miramar                FL 2:15:07 
   30   400   564 Bonnie Jules             42 Jacksonville           FL 2:15:50 
   31   403   910 Maghan Savage            41 Ormond Beach           FL 2:16:14 
   32   411  1113 Rebecca Young            40 Orlando                FL 2:16:50 
   33   423   392 Stacy Flynn              41 Deltona                FL 2:17:37 
   34   427   193 Zenda Brantley           44 Brandon                FL 2:18:08 
   35   435   600 Lynn Koller              44 Ormond Beach           FL 2:19:14 
   36   436   524 Mingbih Hsu              43 Tampa                  FL 2:19:14 
   37   456   738 Jill Morris              42 Boynton Beach          FL 2:21:01 
   38   460   183 Tammie Bordwell          42 Orlando                FL 2:21:18 
   39   468   754 Molly Wainscott          40 Ormond Beach           FL 2:22:45 
   40   474  1140 Jennifer Burnett         41 Anderson               SC 2:23:44 
   41   475  1052 Lori Van Duyne           44 Orlando                FL 2:23:47 
   42   511   605 Sarah Kozul              44 Lakeland               FL 2:26:43 
   43   516   957 Michelle Smith           41 New Port Richey        FL 2:27:02 
   44   521   825 Tamara Pope              42 Cocoa Beach            FL 2:27:44 
   45   525   294 Mica Cyrus               40 Ormond Beach           FL 2:27:55 
   46   546   378 Ana Feo                  43 Pembroke Pines         FL 2:29:53 
   47   560   563 Barbara Juarez           41 Orlando                FL 2:31:37 
   48   567   397 Amy Foster               43 Oviedo                 FL 2:32:37 
   49   570   951 Melody Sloan             41 Port Saint Lucie       FL 2:32:44 
   50   595   443 Joy Greenen              40 Orlando                FL 2:34:34 
   51   597   217 Cheryl Camp              41 Sorrento               FL 2:34:47 
   52   606   512 Dawn Hollnagel           44 Tampa                  FL 2:35:31 
   53   616   890 Kimberly Ross            42 Tampa                  FL 2:36:08 
   54   624  1183 Laura Lewis              41 Orlando                FL 2:36:44 
   55   626   718 Karen Mikolic            40 Winter Park            FL 2:36:52 
   56   627   170 Jennifer Blankshein      41 Winter Park            FL 2:37:16 
   57   633   647 Yesenia Leon-Baron       43 Apopka                 FL 2:37:57 
   58   636   846 Heather Reasoner         41 Apopka                 FL 2:38:14 
   59   643   637 Sandra Leblanc           40 Orlando                FL 2:39:01 
   60   644  1112 Teri Yost                40 Oviedo                 FL 2:39:26 
   61   656   292 Deborah Curtis           42 Longwood               FL 2:40:33 
   62   657   218 Caroline Campbell        41                           2:40:36 
   63   659  1097 Julie Wilson             41 Washington             DC 2:40:38 
   64   665   628 Elizabeth Laureano       44 Heathrow               FL 2:41:05 
   65   668   301 Tracy Deadman            42 Jacksonville           FL 2:41:15 
   66   682   206 Joy Bruno                41 Orlando                FL 2:43:04 
   67   683   172 Christin Blondin         41 Sanford                FL 2:43:04 
   68   690  1029 Marcela Todd             43 Davie                  FL 2:44:22 
   69   692   624 Renee Lancaster          42 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:44:28 
   70   693   769 Leah Norton              44 Fort Pierce            FL 2:44:36 
   71   694   979 Yolanda Stevens          42 Ocoee                  FL 2:44:47 
   72   721   865 Rose Riordan             41 Oviedo                 FL 2:47:11 
   73   731   955 Jennifer Smith           41 Oviedo                 FL 2:48:53 
   74   734   272 Julie Cowan              44 Rockledge              FL 2:49:27 
   75   746   111 Storey Landis            43 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:51:01 
   76   752   317 Deanna Devoe             40 Longwood               FL 2:51:56 
   77   774   434 Crystal Goodman          40 Lake Mary              FL 2:56:13 
   78   776   394 Angelia Fontes           40 Sanford                FL 2:56:13 
   79   785  1059 Amy Vich                 40 Kissimmee              FL 2:57:44 
   80   792   573 Connie Keehn             41 Sorrento               FL 2:58:55 
   81   793   693 Sandra McCarty           42 Sanford                FL 2:59:07 
   82   819   697 Rhonda McElroy           42 Apopka                 FL 3:03:39 
   83   824   878 Josie Rodriguez          41 Deltona                FL 3:05:04 
   84   825   607 Vanessa Krajco           41 Orlando                FL 3:05:05 
   85   831   556 Trisha Jones             44 Mims                   FL 3:07:42 
   86   832   636 Shannon Leathlean        42 Titusville             FL 3:07:42 
   87   839   956 Jessi Smith              42 Deland                 FL 3:08:21 
   88   848  1075 Terri Watkins            40 Orlando                FL 3:10:51 
   89   857   158 Gina Dillon              43 Deltona                FL 3:13:11 
   90   865  1082 Julia West               43 Port Orange            FL 3:14:24 
   91   866   126 Sandee Apang             43 Miami                  FL 3:14:25 
   92   877   162 Heather Bigham           43 Winter Springs         FL 3:18:29 
   93   885   491 Robyn Hershberger        40 Jacksonville           FL 3:21:58 
   94   886  1080 Shanna Weichel           41 Longwood               FL 3:24:22 
   95   891   120 Angelic Anderson         40 Oviedo                 FL 3:26:43 
   96   898  1038 Rebecca Tranthem         42 Tampa                  FL 3:29:35 
   97   919  1084 Lacey White              44 Tallahassee            FL 3:42:06 
   98   924  1078 Jacqulyn Webster         43 Daytona Beach          FL 3:49:28 
   99   931   222 Amy Carnes               41 Orlando                FL 4:17:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    31   391 April Flynn              45 Jupiter                FL 1:38:21 
    2    43   843 Cathy Rash               45 Sanford                FL 1:40:28 
    3    63   252 Laura Cole               46 Brooksville            FL 1:44:03 
    4    77  1004 Doina Tanase             45 Melbourne              FL 1:46:03 
    5    95   125 Karla Antonio            45 Deerfield Beach        FL 1:48:37 
    6    97   683 Dianne Martello          49 Mount Dora             FL 1:49:01 
    7   105  1123 Jeff Gad                 45 Fort Lauderdale        FL 1:49:49 
    8   126   207 Alessandra Buenner       47 Ormond Beach           FL 1:52:06 
    9   150   984 Jodi Stoner              49 Hudson                 FL 1:55:08 
   10   166   578 Christine Kennedy        49 Mims                   FL 1:57:08 
   11   203   137 Anne Barnes              46 Orange Park            FL 1:59:14 
   12   211   713 Rebecca Merritt          48 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:00:07 
   13   231  1131 Saundra Murray           49 Ormond Beach           FL 2:01:59 
   14   252   544 Leah Jenkins             45 Hobe Sound             FL 2:04:08 
   15   257  1138 Maria Horenstein         45 San Diego              CA 2:04:39 
   16   264   176 Bobbi Lynn Bolton        49 Oviedo                 FL 2:04:57 
   17   283   830 Kimberly Prosser         47 Rockledge              FL 2:06:45 
   18   288  1149 Kimberly Herbstritt      49 Deland                 FL 2:06:53 
   19   303   482 Dawn Hartl               45 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:07:43 
   20   308   266 Marisol Correa           45 Miami                  FL 2:08:10 
   21   332   650 Miranda Lessie           47 Tampa                  FL 2:10:20 
   22   337   112 Neelam Allen             45 Windermere             FL 2:10:47 
   23   342  1031 Lisa Tomasino            49 Orange Park            FL 2:11:20 
   24   359   906 Limbani Santos           49 Ocoee                  FL 2:12:33 
   25   361  1023 Angie Tierney            45 Winter Springs         FL 2:12:53 
   26   367  1030 Lisa Tom                 45 Port Saint Lucie       FL 2:13:14 
   27   369   526 Belinda Huttmann         47 Deland                 FL 2:13:17 
   28   373   689 Lucy McBride             46 Sanford                FL 2:13:26 
   29   381   558 Arlene Jordan            47 Deland                 FL 2:14:21 
   30   382  1000 Cassandra Swickert       47 Merritt Island         FL 2:14:30 
   31   396   954 Gennifer Smith           46 Orange Park            FL 2:15:31 
   32   398   416 Amanda Georgiades        49 Sarasota               FL 2:15:37 
   33   402   283 Rhonda Creek             46 Cocoa Beach            FL 2:16:09 
   34   438   507 Carollee Holland         45 North Palm Beach       FL 2:19:23 
   35   441   379 Stacy Ferner             47 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:19:32 
   36   447   940 Stacey Shook             46 Tampa                  FL 2:19:57 
   37   449  1099 Molly Wilson             45 Pass Christian         MS 2:20:10 
   38   455  1177 Chloe Keidaish           45 Orlando                FL 2:20:56 
   39   464   424 Gail Gilman              45 Sun Valley             AZ 2:22:10 
   40   483   550 Audra Jolliffe           47 Deland                 FL 2:24:30 
   41   496   905 Carmen Santiago          48 Lakeland               FL 2:25:34 
   42   499  1062 Nell Vitril              45 Sanford                FL 2:25:36 
   43   501   278 Cynthia Craig            48 Sarasota               FL 2:25:47 
   44   528   480 Valerie Harris           45 Plantation             FL 2:28:06 
   45   529  1046 Sara Jo Unger            47 Boynton Beach          FL 2:28:11 
   46   535   374 Giovana Feliciano        48 Land O Lakes           FL 2:29:15 
   47   571   358 Chery Elton              48 Lakeland               FL 2:32:44 
   48   584   490 Phyllis Petrochko        46 Melbourne              FL 2:33:35 
   49   592   561 Lj Jordon                47 Maitland               FL 2:34:27 
   50   612   383 Andria Klioze            47 Ormond Beach           FL 2:35:59 
   51   615   285 Tasha McDaniel           46 Ormond Beach           FL 2:36:04 
   52   642  1040 Carolyn Truluck          48 Fern Park              FL 2:38:41 
   53   647   390 Tracee Fleming           47 Ormond Beach           FL 2:39:51 
   54   667   787 Adriana Otto             47 Winter Park            FL 2:41:15 
   55   669  1069 Michele Wallens          45 Ormond Beach           FL 2:41:17 
   56   672   523 Julie Hoyt               45 Miami                  FL 2:41:43 
   57   675   593 Myrna Kitmanyen          45 Oviedo                 FL 2:42:10 
   58   688   121 Kelly Anderson           46 Port St. Lucie         FL 2:43:58 
   59   689   976 Julie Stclair            49 Port St Lucie          FL 2:44:21 
   60   691   612 Pat Kretzer              49 Deltona                FL 2:44:27 
   61   700  1116 Angela Zambaux           47 Apopka                 FL 2:44:58 
   62   702   203 Lori Brown               46 Sanford                FL 2:44:58 
   63   718  1107 Mary Woolf               47 Winter Haven           FL 2:46:36 
   64   722   328 Leah Dobbs               47 Deltona                FL 2:47:15 
   65   725   356 Christine Ellegood       48 Cocoa Beach            FL 2:47:26 
   66   728   528 Stefanie Ibison          45 Deland                 FL 2:47:39 
   67   737  1174 Erika Krivenko           45 Winter Garden          FL 2:49:54 
   68   765   844 Dawn Reardon             46 Port Orange            FL 2:52:59 
   69   781   570 Lisa Kapp                47 Debary                 FL 2:57:05 
   70   784   448 Brenda Griffiths         49 Apopka                 FL 2:57:25 
   71   805  1172 Shannon Green            45 Grand Island           FL 3:01:02 
   72   807   739 Carol Morrison           45 Umatilla               FL 3:01:07 
   73   810   572 Beth Kavanagh            49 Gainesville            FL 3:02:13 
   74   813   581 Sandy Kenney             48 Cocoa                  FL 3:03:04 
   75   814   892 Tina Rourk               47 Gotha                  FL 3:03:14 
   76   829   255 Aileen Conklin           47 Miami                  FL 3:07:13 
   77   843   789 Deborah Owsley           49 Orange Park            FL 3:09:25 
   78   844   156 Martha Belinski          47 Merritt Island         FL 3:09:25 
   79   858   678 Lauren Marchione         45 Orange City            FL 3:13:30 
   80   861   969 Teresa Songster          49 Davenport              FL 3:13:38 
   81   897   916 Becky Scales             49 Port Orange            FL 3:29:04 
   82   899  1139 Carey Oliphant           47 Orlando                FL 3:29:46 
   83   905   236 Debi Childress           46 Lauderhill             FL 3:31:05 
   84   906   216 Shelia Cain              45 Davie                  FL 3:31:06 
   85   914   114 Melissa Allen-May        45 Sumterville            FL 3:37:12 
   86   920   879 Marilyn Rodriguez        47 Orlando                FL 3:44:02 
   87   928   337 Shelly Dove              48 Gainesville            FL 4:08:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    38   824 Ceal Muldoon Walker      52 Cocoa Beach            Fl 1:39:15 
    2    69   710 Susie Meltzer            51 Melbourne              FL 1:44:59 
    3   107  1019 Marie Thomas             50 Rockledge              FL 1:49:54 
    4   110   587 Molly Kirk               51 Viera                  FL 1:49:59 
    5   164  1016 Joan Terry               51 Orlando                FL 1:56:46 
    6   172   377 Patty Fennell            51 Ormond Beach           FL 1:57:31 
    7   198   552 Elizabeth Jones          53 Orlando                FL 1:59:00 
    8   200   567 Phyllis Kampmeyer        50 Pembroke Pines         FL 1:59:06 
    9   220  1051 Suzy Vallancourt         54 Longwood               FL 2:00:48 
   10   250  1128 Patricia Hernandez       50 Fort Lauderdale        FL 2:04:00 
   11   258   201 Cynthia Broome           51 Melbourne              FL 2:04:40 
   12   266   135 Traci Bane               50 Orange Park            FL 2:05:01 
   13   272   518 Kattie Horn              51 Lutz                   FL 2:05:16 
   14   321   251 Mary Cohen               52 Palm City              FL 2:09:16 
   15   336   131 Magda Arroyo             50 Deltona                FL 2:10:45 
   16   357   106 Shirley Ailes            54 Deltona                FL 2:12:28 
   17   370   817 Jan Pitchford            54 Sarasota               FL 2:13:17 
   18   371   510 Madeline Holleman        50 Daytona Beach          FL 2:13:19 
   19   413   451 Mistee Grunklee          50 Sanford                FL 2:16:51 
   20   416   381 Chrysti Ferry            51 Longwood               FL 2:16:54 
   21   419   450 Janine Grover            52 Port Orange            GA 2:17:14 
   22   425   589 Paula Lemieux            50 Indiatlantic           FL 2:17:51 
   23   426   807 Carrie Petzy             54 Indialantic            FL 2:18:06 
   24   448   927 Donna Scott              50 Titusville             FL 2:20:09 
   25   462  1061 Patty Villane            54 Geneva                 FL 2:21:24 
   26   472   728 Lisa Contino             54 Port Orange            FL 2:23:28 
   27   479   393 Laura Fontanez-Littl     50 Orlando                FL 2:23:58 
   28   485   370 Lani Faulkner            54 Ormond Beach           FL 2:24:38 
   29   500   663 Debbie Lookingbill       53 Orange City            FL 2:25:43 
   30   533   960 Sharon Smith             50 Titusville             FL 2:28:48 
   31   543  1067 Kirsty Walker            52 Winter Park            FL 2:29:39 
   32   559   259 Patty Connor             54 Okahumpka              FL 2:31:36 
   33   569   359 Tamara Enders            50 Chuluota               FL 2:32:43 
   34   598   228 Ginny Cassetta           54 Grant                  FL 2:34:52 
   35   603  1129 Victoria Schreiber       54 Fort Lauderdale        FL 2:35:04 
   36   605   117 Ivani Alves              50 Orlando                FL 2:35:10 
   37   609  1136 Elena Debler             52 Windermee              FL 2:35:50 
   38   625   747 Teresa Murphy            52 Melbourne              FL 2:36:46 
   39   648   935 Joyce Shanahan           54 Ormond Beach           FL 2:39:52 
   40   697   433 Trini Gonzalez           51 Winter Springs         FL 2:44:53 
   41   701   502 Terry Hoffman            51 Sanford                FL 2:44:58 
   42   707   773 Maureen Obrien           53 Orlando                FL 2:45:15 
   43   714  1007 Susan Taubler            52 Stuart                 FL 2:45:55 
   44   715   998 Angie Swaney             50 Neptune Beach          FL 2:45:56 
   45   732   911 Emma Savas               50 Oviedo                 FL 2:48:57 
   46   757   785 Sandra Ortiz             50 Port St Lucie          FL 2:52:12 
   47   778  1018 Marguerite Thomas        52 Winter Park            FL 2:56:37 
   48   779   349 Cindy Dyda               52 West Palm Beach        FL 2:56:52 
   49   783   598 April Knight             51 Osteen                 FL 2:57:10 
   50   787   810 Robin Phelps             52 Sanford                FL 2:57:49 
   51   790   618 Helen Kwiat              53 Casselberry            FL 2:58:39 
   52   802  1175 Audrey Campbell          54 Sunrise                FL 3:00:25 
   53   815   922 Denise Schneck           50 Orlando                FL 3:03:15 
   54   821   918 Debbi Scheuermann        50 Davie                  FL 3:03:59 
   55   826   239 Dawn Christian           52 Deltona                FL 3:05:54 
   56   834   479 Beth Harmon              54 Saint Cloud            FL 3:08:01 
   57   837  1166 Bienve Doyle             50 Edgewater              FL 3:08:20 
   58   851   534 Sherlyn Jackson          54 Sunrise                FL 3:11:55 
   59   855   706 Jan McPherson            51 Sunrise                FL 3:13:06 
   60   872   376 Consuelo Fennell         50 Lake Mary              FL 3:15:11 
   61   879   871 Maria Rivera             54 Guaynabo               PR 3:20:37 
   62   880  1182 Alma Rivera              52 Casselberry            FL 3:20:37 
   63   883   622 Kelley Lake              53 Rockledge              FL 3:21:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    29  1094 Brenda Wilson            57 Stuart                 FL 1:37:50 
    2    41   265 Melissa Corp             55 Lake Mary              FL 1:40:22 
    3   192   818 Karon Pittman            57 Titusville             FL 1:58:46 
    4   219   237 Carol Chinn              57 Celebration            FL 2:00:38 
    5   239  1057 Ana Verdejo              57 Deltona                FL 2:02:51 
    6   245   342 Linda Driggs             56 Sarasota               FL 2:03:06 
    7   260   768 Darlene Nogle            56 Oviedo                 FL 2:04:48 
    8   273   914 Erica Saylor             55 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:05:16 
    9   296   148 Karen Baxley             55 Deland                 FL 2:07:23 
   10   299   721 Jeanne Miller            57 Deltona                FL 2:07:28 
   11   351  1034 Cindy Toward             59 Lakeland               FL 2:12:08 
   12   358   898 Luanne Rutt              57 Deltona                FL 2:12:30 
   13   377   737 Elizabeth Morris         55 Port Orange            FL 2:13:47 
   14   387   516 Julie Hopkins            56 Jupiter                FL 2:14:53 
   15   443   191 Betsy Bracewell          58 Satellite Beach        FL 2:19:43 
   16   466   751 Sharon Nance             56 Lakleland              FL 2:22:28 
   17   488   635 Menoy Le Boeuf           59 Altamonte Springs,     FL 2:24:54 
   18   495   730 Annette Montford         55 Tampa                  FL 2:25:30 
   19   505  1037 Pennie Traber            56 Debary                 FL 2:25:58 
   20   536  1010 Becky Taylor             55 Winter Springs         FL 2:29:17 
   21   545   985 Karen Stout              55 Titusville             FL 2:29:51 
   22   558  1064 Judy Vocelka             57 Longwood               FL 2:31:33 
   23   582   293 Karen Curtis             57 Daytona Beach          FL 2:33:27 
   24   670   161 Susan Beveridge          57 Winter Springs         FL 2:41:24 
   25   685   124 Bobbie Sue Angelucci     58 Winter Park            FL 2:43:06 
   26   704   999 Seher Swenson            56 Palm Bay               FL 2:45:04 
   27   750   303 Marguerite Debiasi       59 Port St Lucie          FL 2:51:46 
   28   758   583 Ani Khatcherian          59 Port St. Lucie         FL 2:52:33 
   29   759   311 Terry Delafuente         57 Davie                  FL 2:52:40 
   30   762   630 Vicki Lavendol           57 Orlando                FL 2:52:46 
   31   770   763 Valynda Nichols          57 Tallahassee            FL 2:54:01 
   32   808   456 Carol Haile              57 Longwood               FL 3:01:41 
   33   822   215 Karen Cafaro             56 Succasunna             NJ 3:03:59 
   34   852  1066 Beth Walker              59 Melbourne              FL 3:12:29 
   35   853   132 Nancy Austin             58 Winter Park            FL 3:12:47 
   36   875   406 Vicki Holcomb            57 Deltona                FL 3:17:24 
   37   881  1021 Ruth Thomas              59 Orlando                FL 3:21:01 
   38   909   742 Sue-Helen Motley         55 Clearwater             FL 3:34:27 
   39   927   343 Claire Duchemin          59 Tallahassee            FL 3:58:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   295  1100 Nancy Wingo              62 Rockledge              FL 2:07:22 
    2   305   863 Flo Riggie               61 New Smyrna  Beach      FL 2:08:02 
    3   314   990 Mindy Struwas            62 Vero Beach             FL 2:08:47 
    4   341   991 Steve Struwas            62 Vero Beach             FL 2:11:19 
    5   385   891 Jeanne Rouleau           60 Fort Lauderdale        FL 2:14:38 
    6   395   679 Jacqueline Marek         60 Osteen                 FL 2:15:28 
    7   444  1124 Nancy Heckler            60 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:19:45 
    8   561   648 Theresa Lessard          61 Ormond Beach           FL 2:31:40 
    9   635   994 Karen Suarez             61 Melbourne              FL 2:38:01 
   10   671   470 Jacqueline Hannick       62 Deland                 FL 2:41:29 
   11   687   316 Leah Dever               63 Bonita Springs         FL 2:43:49 
   12   761   402 Betty Froyd              62 Lake Mary              FL 2:52:46 
   13   766   410 Linda Gecosky            62 Orlando                FL 2:53:19 
   14   812   327 Deborah Diroff           60 The Villages           FL 3:02:28 
   15   874  1047 Linda Urban              60 Vero Beach             FL 3:16:32 
   16   878   427 Betty Godshall           62 Bronson                FL 3:18:56 
   17   889   197 Molly Brethour           62 New Smyrna Beach       FL 3:25:50 
   18   912   652 Joan Lewine              60 Port Orange            FL 3:36:22 
   19   916   820 Pat Plant                63 Gainesville            FL 3:37:13 
   20   921   720 Deborah Miller           60 Kissimmee              FL 3:46:55 
   21   926   418 Susan Gertel             63 Orlando                FL 3:58:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   123   759 Joanne Neustrand         68 Boca Raton             FL 1:52:01 
    2   345   715 Mary Migliorini          65 Lakeland               FL 2:11:27 
    3   424   335 Elaine Dove              66 Orange City            FL 2:17:45 
    4   562   472 Elizabeth Hanselman      65 Gainesville            FL 2:31:48 
    5   620   388 Mary Jane Fitzsimons     65 Jacksonville           FL 2:36:21 
    6   637  1179 Carol Pressman           67 Trinity                FL 2:38:23 
    7   653   950 Theresa Slifer           67 Ocala                  FL 2:40:23 
    8   739   989 Lauren Stricklen         69 Umatilla               FL 2:49:55 
    9   741   440 Kathy Grady              68 Orange City            FL 2:50:30 
   10   827   936 Lorraine Sharp           66 New Smyrna Beach       FL 3:06:43 
   11   833   164 Carla Bitterling         68 Orlando                FL 3:07:50 
   12   870   113 Arlene Allen-Buono       65 Melbourne              FL 3:15:01 
FEMALE 70 & OVER AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   797   309 Ruth Del Manzano         70 Longwood               FL 2:59:49 
    2   835   258 Margaret Conner          74 Tampa                  FL 3:08:10 
    3   871   780 Arlene Olson             72 Atlantic Beach         FL 3:15:08