Frank Cook Memorial Triathlon
Race Director: George/Linda Neary
June 27th, 2015 at Carlin Park-Jupiter, Florida
Timing&Scoring by Alta Vista Sports-Ryan Cavallaro
Questions??? RyanC1223@gmail.com
330yd Swim| 5M Bike| 1.2M Run
OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1     1      859 John Reback             M 45 Jupiter              FL   22:20    2  3:45  0:49    2   10:48 27.8  0:29    1    6:31 
    2     2      851 Bill Picciano           M 49 Jupiter              FL   22:21    1  3:44  0:46    1   10:46 27.9  0:30    2    6:37 
    3     3      501 Tommy Allore            M 28 Jensen Beach         FL   23:14    3  3:48  0:45    3   10:53 27.6  0:31    6    7:20 
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    16      486 Mary More               F 33 Jupiter              FL   27:15   14  4:53  1:17    2   12:02 24.9  0:43    2    8:21 
    2    21      971 MacKenzie Gale          F 12 Jupiter              FL   27:54    3  4:19  0:56   15   14:09 21.2  0:35    1    7:57 
    3    23      473 Gina Donato             F 46 Jupiter              FL   28:07   20  5:10  1:29    1   11:45 25.5  1:11    4    8:34 
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1     4      872 Brian Schmidt           M 40 Jupiter              FL   24:25    4  4:19  1:00    2   11:11 26.8  0:43    1    7:14 
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    47      938 Rose Diaz Buller        F 45 Jupiter              FL   31:04    5  5:32  1:44    2   13:26 22.3  1:08    3    9:16 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS 
FEMALE AGE-GROUP:  9-10
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1   239      966 Niamh Dowling           F  9 West Palm Beach      FL   50:15    1  5:05  3:40    1   29:26 10.2  1:05    1   11:01 
MALE AGE-GROUP:  9-10
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    29      973 Braxton Legg            M 10 Tampa                FL   29:05    1  4:51  1:00    1   14:19 21.0  0:45    1    8:11 
    2    43      972 Anthony Herrera         M 10 Coconut Creek        FL   30:53    2  5:13  1:13    2   15:41 19.1  0:34    2    8:14 
    3   206      961 Mason Barela            M 10 Jupiter              FL   44:39    5  6:39  2:16    3   21:03 14.3  0:56    4   13:48 
    4   215      981 Judson Reback           M 10 North Palm Beach     FL   46:03    3  6:17  1:58    4   23:52 12.6  2:17    3   11:41 
    5   234      983 Shepherd Reback         M 10 North Palm Beach     FL   49:42    4  6:32  1:45    5   26:25 11.4  1:11    5   13:50 
    6   252      979 Courson Reback          M 10 North Palm Beach     FL   59:58    6  7:25  3:43                                      
    7     0      962 Finlay Allen            M  9 Boca Raton           FL                                                               
FEMALE AGE-GROUP:  11-12
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    32      964 Mikayla Apicella        F 12 Wellington           FL   29:33    1  4:20  0:57    1   14:00 21.4  0:37    2    9:40 
    2    51      976 MacK Meyers             F 12 San Antonio          FL   31:33    2  5:03  1:03    3   15:09 19.8  0:45    1    9:35 
    3    59      963 Angelina Apicella       F 11 Wellington           FL   32:09    3  5:12  1:30    2   14:56 20.1  0:45    3    9:47 
    4   248      984 Trinity Reback          F 11 North Palm Beach     FL   52:12    4  7:07  2:43    4   23:12 12.9  0:53    4   18:19 
MALE AGE-GROUP:  11-12
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    17      970 Jacob Gale              M 12 Jupiter              FL   27:24    2  4:26  1:11    1   13:46 21.8  0:29    1    7:34 
    2    20      975 Lawson McLeod           M 11 Port St. Lucie       FL   27:45    1  4:25  0:59    2   13:54 21.6  0:34    2    7:54 
    3   133      988 Colten Brockman         M 12 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   37:35    4  6:07  1:28    3   18:25 16.3  0:40    4   10:57 
    4   136      987 Ty Wunderlich           M 11 Port Saint Lucie     FL   37:49    3  5:47  1:32    4   19:56 15.1  0:40    3    9:55 
    5   247      967 Thomas Dowling          M 11 West Palm Beach      FL   51:53    5  8:05  3:10    5   27:08 11.1  0:53    5   12:39 

FEMALE AGE-GROUP:  13-15
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    44      989 Coral Brockman          F 15 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   31:01    3  4:48  1:21    1   15:09 19.8  0:54    1    8:50 
    2    48      982 Kemper Reback           F 15 North Palm Beach     FL   31:18    1  4:14  1:11    2   15:52 18.9  0:57    2    9:07 
    3   111      977 Danielle Murray         F 13 Port Saint Lucie     FL   35:47    4  5:10  1:31    3   18:02 16.6  0:44    3   10:22 
    4   130      980 Glory Grace Reback      F 13 North Palm Beach     FL   37:25    2  4:44  1:43    4   18:32 16.2  0:45    4   11:42 
    5   235      978 Olivia Randell          F 13 Jupiter              FL   49:46    5  7:21  3:32    5   21:37 13.9  0:58    5   16:20 
MALE AGE-GROUP:  13-15
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1     6      974 Reed Legg               M 13 Tampa                FL   25:04    2  4:09  0:50    1   12:32 23.9  0:37    1    6:58 
    2    10      965 Augusto Cohn            M 15 Margate              FL   26:19    1  4:01  0:51    2   12:37 23.8  0:39    2    8:13 
    3   156      986 Fletcher Wunderlich     M 15 Port Saint Lucie     FL   39:28    3  7:10  4:10    3   16:03 18.7  0:35    3   11:32 
FEMALE AGE-GROUP:  16-19
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1   107      856 Bliss Reback            F 17 North Palm Beach     FL   35:29    1  4:52  2:26    1   17:24 17.2  0:34    2   10:15 
    2   132      860 Ryli Reback             F 19 North Palm Beach     FL   37:34    2  4:55  2:06    2   18:38 16.1  1:32    3   10:26 
    3   150      827 Brooke McLaughlin       F 19 Jupiter              FL   38:42    3  6:28  2:39    3   18:45 16.0  0:37    1   10:14 
    4   244      481 Arianna Rodriguez Arce  F 18 Jupiter              FL   51:09    4  8:24  3:16    4   24:19 12.3  1:04    4   14:07 
MALE AGE-GROUP:  16-19
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    31      932 Eric Scheppke           M 19 Tequesta             FL   29:26    1  4:52  2:34    1   14:35 20.6  0:34    1    6:53 
    2   122      943 Rex Bone                M 17 Jupiter              FL   36:31    2  5:08  2:08    2   17:27 17.2  0:54    4   10:56 
    3   182      588 Ben Joyce               M 18 Jupiter              FL   41:52    3  5:46  2:09    3   23:47 12.6  1:08    2    9:03 
    4   194      573 Cole Hanemann           M 16 Jupiter              FL   43:11    4  6:05  2:42    4   24:00 12.5  1:07    3    9:19 
FEMALE AGE-GROUP:  20-24
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    64      485 Rachel Picciano         F 20 Jupiter              FL   32:33    2  4:44  1:35    2   15:29 19.4  1:01    2    9:46 
    2    83      555 Haley Fleming           F 24 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   33:31    4  6:09  1:54    1   15:17 19.6  0:50    1    9:22 
    3   135      593 Samantha Khani          F 24 St. Louis            MO   37:41    5  6:35  3:26    4   16:46 17.9  1:00    3    9:55 
    4   166      829 Rebecca Meiser          F 21 Jupiter              FL   40:28    1  4:26  2:22    6   19:44 15.2  0:41    6   13:18 
    5   184      939 Rihana Rolland          F 23 Jupiter              FL   41:56    6  6:43  6:33    3   15:50 18.9  1:11    4   11:40 
    6   203      870 Renee Sandel            F 22 Jupiter              FL   44:28    7  8:24  2:24    5   19:42 15.2  2:05    5   11:56 
    7   228      536 Alexandra Craissati     F 20 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   48:35    3  5:41  7:13    7   20:11 14.9  1:35    7   13:57 
MALE AGE-GROUP:  20-24
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1   123      551 Kyle Eno                M 23 Jupiter              FL   36:33    3  6:04  2:18    2   16:15 18.5  1:11    2   10:48 
    2   126      589 Jack Joyce              M 22 Jupiter              FL   37:07    1  5:25  2:50    3   19:00 15.8  0:56    1    8:57 
    3   143      949 Jorge Trujillo          M 20 Jupiter              FL   38:05    4  6:22  3:08    1   15:12 19.7  0:44    3   12:41 
    4   222      509 Wyndham Batchelor       M 20 Plantation           FL   47:11    2  6:02  6:05    4   20:02 15.0  1:03    4   14:01 
MALE AGE-GROUP:  25-29
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1     8      568 Erik Guttman            M 29 Port Saint Lucie     FL   26:04    1  4:35  1:13    1   11:36 25.9  0:43    1    7:59 
    2    54      879 Shawn Singleton         M 26 North Palm Beach     FL   31:55    3  4:56  2:39    2   13:58 21.5  0:44    3    9:39 
    3    99      874 Reid Schupp             M 27 North Palm Beach     FL   34:43    5  5:04  2:45    5   15:32 19.3  0:37    7   10:47 
    4   102      502 Steven Amago            M 29 Vero Beach           FL   35:04    9  6:13  2:48    3   14:12 21.1  1:09    6   10:44 
    5   103      863 David Rendina           M 27 West Palm Beach      FL   35:09    7  5:27  2:30    4   15:30 19.4  1:45    4    9:59 
    6   108      916 Kenneth Wiley           M 26 Coral Springs        FL   35:31    4  5:02  2:30    6   16:33 18.1  0:37    8   10:50 
    7   115      572 Maverick Hallman        M 28 Jupiter              FL   36:02    6  5:19  2:57    8   16:42 18.0  1:04    5   10:01 
    8   147      581 Rama Holtzman           M 25 Jupiter              FL   38:19    8  6:06  3:11    9   18:58 15.8  0:50    2    9:16 
    9   154      901 Matthew Tower           M 29 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   39:01    2  4:36  2:21    7   16:41 18.0  1:30    9   13:56 

FEMALE AGE-GROUP:  25-29
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    34      819 Maegan Marcheggiani     F 27 Juno Beach           FL   29:43    2  4:58  1:17    1   13:56 21.5  0:46    1    8:48 
    2    78      583 Sarah Hulsberg          F 27 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   33:06    4  5:14  1:16    3   15:00 20.0  0:57    6   10:40 
    3    84      475 Jeannine Garfield       F 25 Jupiter              FL   33:51    3  5:06  2:22    6   16:28 18.2  0:38    3    9:20 
    4    91      517 Mai-Vi Callahan         F 29 Jupiter              FL   34:13   14  7:35  1:29    2   14:41 20.4  1:28    2    9:01 
    5    94      539 Alison Cunningham       F 29 Lake Park            FL   34:34    6  5:59  1:55    4   15:55 18.8  0:51    4    9:55 
    6   163      562 Megan Gillen            F 25 West Palm Beach      FL   40:09   13  7:15  2:07    5   16:24 18.3  0:43   10   13:42 
    7   170      913 Heather Wendel          F 28 Pensacola            FL   40:40    7  6:15  2:21    7   17:10 17.5  0:55   12   14:00 
    8   172      600 Leslie Laabs            F 28 Jupiter              FL   41:00    9  6:47  2:57    9   18:03 16.6  0:57    8   12:18 
    9   185      838 Amber Muir              F 27 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   42:03   11  6:58  3:43   12   18:54 15.9  1:07    7   11:24 
   10   188      493 Charlotte Murphy        F 26 Jupiter              FL   42:31    5  5:57  3:06   10   18:38 16.1  1:07   11   13:45 
   11   200      496 Brittany Rimler         F 27 Jupiter              FL   44:25    8  6:37  2:31   11   18:53 15.9  0:47   13   15:41 
   12   207      909 Kristine Webb           F 29 North Palm Beach     FL   44:46   12  7:01  2:39   13   20:45 14.5  0:58    9   13:24 
   13   237      476 Christine Santoro       F 29 Jupiter              FL   49:51   10  6:49  9:53   14   21:21 14.1  1:31    5   10:20 
   14   241      864 Brittany Rimler         F 27 Jupiter              FL   50:34    1  3:21  4:33    8   17:27 17.2  5:12   14   20:04 
MALE AGE-GROUP:  30-34
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1     5      479 Rudy Robaina            M 34 Jupiter              FL   25:02    2  4:16  0:49    1   11:09 26.9  0:43    2    8:08 
    2    24      494 Danielle Krok           M 33 Royal Palm           FL   28:13    3  4:27  1:25    2   12:37 23.8  0:59    4    8:46 
    3    26      918 Todd Wilson             M 30 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   28:16    1  3:50  1:10    4   13:35 22.1  0:51    5    8:52 
    4    41      594 Hamed Kian              M 34 Jupiter              FL   30:13   12  5:38  1:56    5   13:44 21.8  1:14    1    7:43 
    5    53      935 Jeff Tessier            M 30 Hobe Sound           FL   31:50    4  4:56  1:49    8   14:36 20.5  0:36    8    9:56 
    6    56      841 Steve Muscari           M 33 Jupiter              FL   31:58    7  5:18  2:11    9   14:46 20.3  0:48    6    8:57 
    7    67      928 Chris Dowden            M 32 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   32:41   10  5:29  1:48    3   13:23 22.4  1:16   10   10:47 
    8    73      818 Michael Madison         M 30 Jupiter              FL   32:55    5  5:03  2:22   10   15:07 19.8  1:26    7    8:58 
    9    80      836 Chris Moreira           M 31 West Palm Beach      FL   33:18   11  5:35  2:05    7   14:18 21.0  1:02    9   10:20 
   10    86      579 Thomas Hernandez        M 30 Wellington           FL   33:56   14  5:48  2:40   13   16:24 18.3  0:45    3    8:21 
   11   112      591 Ilan Kaufer             M 34 Jupiter              FL   35:52    9  5:24  1:43   12   16:08 18.6  1:10   14   11:27 
   12   128      516 Felipe Cajiao           M 34 Jupiter              FL   37:16   13  5:45  3:05   11   15:13 19.7  2:00   13   11:14 
   13   157      885 Danny Tagle             M 31 Jupiter              FL   39:34    6  5:16  3:47   14   18:37 16.1  0:53   11   11:04 
   14   192      868 Francisco Rodriguez Arc M 34 West Palm Beach      FL   43:00   15  8:10  2:49   15   19:56 15.1  0:58   12   11:08 
   15     0      915 Josh Wigley             M 31 Woodstock            GA            8  5:19  1:55    6   14:08 21.2  2:19              
FEMALE AGE-GROUP:  30-34
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    79      944 Kristin Halley          F 34 Jupiter              FL   33:06    3  5:38  1:49    2   15:20 19.6  1:15    2    9:06 
    2    93      596 Megan Kozar             F 32 Jupiter              FL   34:31    7  6:21  2:31    3   15:46 19.0  1:24    1    8:31 
    3   125      834 Allison Moore           F 34 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   37:05    1  4:36  3:11    7   17:17 17.4  0:45    5   11:17 
    4   131      549 Kathryn Eaton           F 31 West Palm Beach      FL   37:26    2  5:32  2:08    9   17:39 17.0  0:59    4   11:11 
    5   137      472 Brenna Gourlay          F 31 Jupiter              FL   37:54    5  6:02  1:51    1   15:01 20.0  1:34   12   13:29 
    6   145      530 Lorena Colin            F 34 Jupiter              FL   38:07   11  7:09  2:59    4   16:13 18.5  1:04    3   10:44 
    7   152      931 Heather Oblaczynski     F 33 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   38:55   13  7:16  2:50    5   16:16 18.4  1:03    6   11:33 
    8   165      940 Jamie Hagin             F 32 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   40:17    4  5:49  2:41    8   17:38 17.0  0:57   10   13:15 
    9   173      515 Tara Cain               F 31 Jupiter              FL   41:11   14  7:32  2:13   10   18:18 16.4  1:08    7   12:03 
   10   176      844 Heather O'Deady         F 33 Boca Raton           FL   41:17    6  6:19  2:23   12   18:28 16.2  1:25    9   12:45 
   11   180      598 Jenn Kuretski           F 30 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   41:40    8  6:29  2:32    6   16:50 17.8  1:41   14   14:10 
   12   196      817 Brittany Madison        F 30 Jupiter              FL   43:38   12  7:10  2:37   13   20:25 14.7  1:02    8   12:26 
   13   205      835 Karen Moore             F 31 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   44:39   10  6:53  3:26   11   18:28 16.2  1:59   13   13:56 
   14   213      560 Genevieve George        F 32 Palm Beach Gardens   FP   45:14    9  6:50  3:24   14   20:52 14.4  0:47   11   13:22 

FEMALE AGE-GROUP:  35-39
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    58      920 Amanda Witt             F 36 Jupiter              FL   32:06    2  6:01  1:51    1   13:52 21.6  1:22    1    9:03 
    2    97      809 Melissa Lee             F 37 West Palm Beach      FL   34:38    5  6:13  2:15    2   13:58 21.5  1:22    3   10:51 
    3   100      853 Perlas Puno             F 36 Jupiter              FL   34:47    8  6:36  1:48    3   14:20 20.9  1:11    4   10:54 
    4   109      561 Melissa Gershman        F 36 Palm City            FL   35:33    1  5:48  2:14    4   14:47 20.3  1:07    9   11:39 
    5   117      854 Sarah Rahilly           F 38 Jupiter              FL   36:06    3  6:13  1:45    6   15:12 19.7  1:28    8   11:31 
    6   120      520 Constanza Capanegra     F 38 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   36:13   10  7:10  2:35    5   14:55 20.1  0:41    5   10:54 
    7   127      917 Stephanie Wilhelm       F 37 Port Saint Lucie     FL   37:09    6  6:27  1:46    9   16:35 18.1  1:39    2   10:44 
    8   141      924 Jenni Garrison          F 39 Juno Beach           FL   38:02    4  6:13  2:17    8   16:15 18.5 16:57              
    9   144      807 Sandra Laird            F 36 Lauderhill           FL   38:07    7  6:31  2:23    7   15:53 18.9  2:01    6   11:20 
   10   164      845 Andrea Orsatti Rowan    F 35 Jupiter              FL   40:09   11  8:20  2:39   10   16:58 17.7  0:49    7   11:25 
   11   211      507 Stephanie Baker         F 36 Stuart               FL   45:08    9  7:08  3:02   11   20:52 14.4  0:52   10   13:17 
MALE AGE-GROUP:  35-39
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    30      945 Jim Halley              M 35 Jupiter              FL   29:07    5  5:10  1:25    4   13:59 21.5  0:54    1    7:41 
    2    52      947 Matt Valle              M 37                           31:35    3  4:52  2:06    1   13:18 22.6  1:11    3   10:09 
    3    60      941 Peter De Rosa           M 38 Jupiter              FL   32:12    1  4:26  2:02    5   14:22 20.9  0:51    4   10:33 
    4    82      531 Andy Comiter            M 35 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   33:22    7  5:26  1:24    3   13:58 21.5  0:56    9   11:39 
    5    88      910 Jeff Webber             M 36 Jupiter              FL   33:59    2  4:50  2:16    6   14:44 20.4  1:12    6   10:58 
    6    95      930 Mike Mann               M 36 Port St Lucie        FL   34:37   10  5:57  2:13    2   13:23 22.4  1:54    7   11:12 
    7    98      886 Miles Tamburri          M 36 Port Saint Lucie     FL   34:40    8  5:28  2:40    7   15:14 19.7  0:46    5   10:34 
    8   104      906 Wade Van Sice           M 37 Jupiter              FL   35:18    4  5:10  3:17   10   16:12 18.5  1:43    2    8:58 
    9   153      553 Andrew Fargher          M 38 Jupiter              FL   38:56    9  5:37  2:29    9   15:46 19.0  2:04   10   13:02 
   10   181      883 Jason St. Onge          M 35 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   41:49    6  5:15  3:24    8   15:29 19.4  1:53   11   15:50 
   11   219      936 Matthew Harris          M 36 Jupiter              FL   46:54   11  5:59  4:25   11   24:26 12.3  0:49    8   11:16 
FEMALE AGE-GROUP:  40-44
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    57      824 Jessica Mayer           F 43 Juno Beach           FL   31:59    6  6:07  1:57    1   13:52 21.6  1:03    2    9:02 
    2    61      504 Maria Apicella          F 44 Wellington           FL   32:14    5  6:07  1:22    2   13:57 21.5  0:54    4    9:56 
    3    65      570 Carrie Hall             F 40 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   32:34    3  5:51  1:38    4   14:24 20.8  0:49    3    9:54 
    4    69      584 Beth Hunt               F 42 Port St. Lucie       FL   32:47    2  5:42  1:31    3   14:09 21.2  1:00    5   10:27 
    5    92      506 Kathy Bailey            F 44 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   34:18    1  4:39  2:02    7   16:11 18.5  0:57    6   10:31 
    6   116      522 Kristin Chahine         F 41 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   36:05    7  6:31  2:39    9   17:23 17.3  0:40    1    8:54 
    7   138      577 Rose Hawley             F 44 Jupiter              FL   37:54    9  6:55  2:20    5   15:36 19.2  1:32    7   11:33 
    8   142      808 Renee Lancaster         F 43 Jupiter              FL   38:02   10  7:00  2:38    6   15:58 18.8  0:47    8   11:41 
    9   169      919 Kimberly Windish        F 41 Jupiter              FL   40:32    8  6:32  2:31    8   17:14 17.4  1:06   11   13:10 
   10   197      842 Stacy Nelson            F 40 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   43:40   11  7:06  3:44   12   19:50 15.1  1:02    9   11:59 
   11   198      544 Kara Dirosa             F 40 Tampa                FL   44:01   12  7:09  2:05   11   19:38 15.3  1:08   14   14:03 
   12   209      816 Kimberly Lyon           F 43 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   45:02   14  7:38  4:29   10   18:46 16.0  1:27   10   12:46 
   13   229      546 Sally Dowling           F 44 West Palm Beach      FL   48:35    4  5:52  2:58   15   24:50 12.1  1:03   13   13:53 
   14   236      855 Denise Ramos            F 40 Boynton Beach        FL   49:47   13  7:32  4:03   13   20:10 14.9  1:50   15   16:14 
   15   250      469 Denise Lawrence         F 43 Jupiter              FL   55:56   15 11:49  3:44   14   23:25 12.8  3:23   12   13:36 
MALE AGE-GROUP:  40-44
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1     7      810 Bryan Liles             M 40 Stuart               FL   25:32    1  4:13  1:01    1   11:15 26.7  0:39    2    8:26 
    2    22      490 Matt Messer             M 44 Jupiter              FL   27:58    4  4:55  1:30    3   12:43 23.6  0:57    1    7:54 
    3    27      934 Cale Simmons            M 40 Port Saint Lucie     FL   28:25    2  4:32  1:12    2   12:41 23.7  0:43    3    9:20 
    4    45      491 Manuel Robles           M 42 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   31:02    6  5:15  1:34    6   13:42 21.9  0:52    4    9:41 
    5    71      811 Eric Lipp               M 40 Port St Lucie        FL   32:49    8  5:49  1:46    4   13:10 22.8  1:08    7   10:59 
    6    74      923 Scott Zednek            M 44 Jupiter              FL   32:56    3  4:53  1:31    8   14:23 20.9  1:39    6   10:31 
    7    75      519 Leon Camilo             M 42 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   32:57                                                       
    8    76      830 James Mintern           M 41 Jupiter              FL   33:05    9  5:56  2:15    5   13:28 22.3  1:37    5    9:52 
    9    77      926 Nick Schiralli          M 40 Jupiter              FL   33:05    5  5:07  1:46    7   13:50 21.7  1:08    8   11:17 
   10   139      508 Gene Basham             M 44 West Palm Beach      FL   38:00    7  5:44  2:09    9   17:30 17.1  1:01   10   11:39 
   11   202      524 Rick Chaves             M 44 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   44:27   11  8:46  4:18   10   18:49 15.9  1:10    9   11:26 
   12   249      865 Manuel Robles           M 42 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   53:33   10  6:20  4:35   11   20:49 14.4  1:48   12   20:03 
   13   253      540 Chris Daly              M 43 Jupiter              FL 1:05:08   12 17:05  5:24   12   22:46 13.2  3:12   11   16:43 

FEMALE AGE-GROUP:  45-49
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    68      839 Lynn Mullings           F 47 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   32:43    4  5:55  1:30    2   13:55 21.6  1:07    1   10:19 
    2    70      861 Ami Reece               F 47 Juno Beach           FL   32:48    1  4:38  1:45    3   14:07 21.3  1:15    5   11:05 
    3    87      937 Cindi Marr              F 49 Jupiter              FL   33:58    3  5:54  1:56    5   14:34 20.6  1:14    2   10:23 
    4   106      538 Kyle Cundy              F 46 Jupiter              FL   35:24    5  6:01  1:58    7   16:01 18.7  0:50    3   10:34 
    5   118      852 Lisa Potter             F 48 Jupiter              FL   36:06    2  5:53  2:40    4   14:26 20.8  1:25    7   11:45 
    6   160      513 Michelle Byers          F 48 Jensen Beach         FL   39:54    6  6:26  3:02    6   15:55 18.8  1:41   10   12:53 
    7   167      535 Betina Cotton           F 47 Florida              FL   40:31   16  9:17  2:09    8   16:48 17.9  1:08    6   11:11 
    8   168      847 Denise Owens            F 45 Jupiter              FL   40:31   12  7:14  2:50    9   17:20 17.3  1:02    8   12:08 
    9   175      597 Nikki Kundrun           F 47 Decatur              GA   41:14    7  6:34  2:22   10   17:20 17.3  1:13   13   13:46 
   10   189      828 Trina McLaughlin        F 45 Jupiter              FL   42:36   11  7:08  3:33   15   20:16 14.8  0:50    4   10:51 
   11   193      832 Trisha Mohl             F 48 North Palm Beach     FL   43:08   14  7:50  3:08   12   17:51 16.8  1:19   11   13:02 
   12   199      543 Mary Dietz-Batchelor    F 49 Plantation           FL   44:11    8  6:46  2:20   14   20:02 15.0  1:05   14   14:01 
   13   204      480 Ailin Perez             F 45 Jupiter              FL   44:33   15  7:59  3:40   11   17:43 16.9  1:44   12   13:28 
   14   212      523 Misty Chaves            F 47 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   45:10    9  6:59  3:17   13   19:48 15.2  1:02   15   14:06 
   15   214      521 Denise Caruso           F 45 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   45:54   10  7:03  3:36   16   21:48 13.8  0:44    9   12:45 
   16   238      869 Rosalinde Rosado        F 49 Wellington           FL   50:04                                                       
   17     0      529 Lisa Cole               F 48 Palm Beach Gardens   FL           13  7:32  2:46    1   12:38 23.7                    
MALE AGE-GROUP:  45-49
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1     9      478 Scott Huntley           M 49 Jupiter              FL   26:12    6  4:51  0:59    2   11:35 25.9  0:38    3    8:11 
    2    12      858 David Reback            M 47 North Palm Beach     FL   26:50    2  3:57  1:07    4   12:34 23.9  0:40    5    8:35 
    3    13      815 Rick Luise              M 47 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   26:55    7  4:54  1:24    1   11:27 26.2  0:56    4    8:16 
    4    14      554 Cecilio Farinas         M 48 West Palm Beach      FL   27:04    9  5:13  1:24    3   12:05 24.8  0:47    1    7:36 
    5    36      904 Paul Tyson              M 45 Lake Worth           FL   29:59   12  5:41  1:29    5   13:09 22.8  0:37    8    9:04 
    6    37      921 Eric Wunderlich         M 45 New Albany           FL   30:00    1  3:52  1:30    7   13:42 21.9  0:59   12    9:59 
    7    40      582 Mike Huey               M 48 Jupiter              FL   30:13    5  4:45  1:35    9   14:29 20.7  0:39    6    8:46 
    8    42      887 Tony Tamules            M 47 Tequesta             FL   30:21    4  4:34  1:57   11   14:37 20.5  1:05    2    8:09 
    9    46      831 Ronald Mohl             M 47 North Palm Beach     FL   31:04   10  5:19  2:18    6   13:42 21.9  0:42    9    9:07 
   10    50      514 Hector Cabezas          M 48 West Palm Beach      FL   31:32    3  4:25  2:09   12   14:37 20.5  1:22    7    9:00 
   11    72      933 Walter Seltzer          M 47 Jupiter              FL   32:54   11  5:28  1:59    8   14:13 21.1  1:30   11    9:46 
   12    81      881 Everette Smith          M 46 Riviera Beach        FL   33:19   16  6:21  2:08   10   14:30 20.7  1:00   10    9:22 
   13   101      484 Matthew Rigby           M 45 Jupiter              FL   34:53   13  5:51  2:14   16   15:39 19.2  0:44   14   10:28 
   14   114      822 Matt Masemore           M 48 Wellington           FL   35:57    8  5:01  2:04   18   17:30 17.1  0:57   13   10:26 
   15   134      578 Bryan Haynes            M 47 Royal Palm Beach     FL   37:38   18  6:58  2:35   14   15:07 19.8  1:46   15   11:14 
   16   140      878 Anthony Shaya           M 45 Pbg                  FL   38:02   15  5:58  2:46   13   15:01 20.0  1:43   16   12:37 
   17   155      889 Jt Tompkins             M 47 Tampa                FL   39:21   14  5:55  2:25   17   16:22 18.3  1:07   17   13:35 
   18   183      556 Alex Fricke             M 48 Stuart               FL   41:53   17  6:25  3:31   15   15:13 19.7  2:12   18   14:34 
FEMALE AGE-GROUP:  50-54
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    55      569 Jane Haines             F 52 Jupiter              FL   31:56    1  5:16  1:45    1   13:45 21.8  0:45    1   10:25 
    2   171      482 Karen Musselwhite       F 54 Jupiter              FL   40:54    6  8:18  2:30    2   17:27 17.2  0:53    2   11:47 
    3   201      826 Beth McCauley           F 54 Lakeworth            FL   44:26    2  6:35  2:26    4   19:25 15.5  1:00    4   15:02 
    4   221      557 Lisa Fricke             F 50 Stuart               FL   47:05    7  8:33  2:42    3   17:45 16.9  1:26    7   16:41 
    5   232      595 Cindy Kirkpatrick       F 52 Hobe Sound           FL   49:30    3  8:09  3:19    5   20:12 14.9  1:53    5   15:59 
    6   233      846 Sandra Ortiz            F 51 Port St Lucie        FL   49:30    4  8:09  3:14    7   20:38 14.5  1:32    6   15:59 
    7   242      866 Christine Rockefeller   F 52 Jupiter              FL   50:57    5  8:14  6:44    6   20:24 14.7  1:27    3   14:09 

MALE AGE-GROUP:  50-54
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    15      823 Dave Masterson          M 51 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   27:07    2  4:56  1:19    1   12:14 24.5  0:44    1    7:57 
    2    25      512 Dan Brake               M 52 Hobe Sound           FL   28:15    4  5:05  1:10    2   12:16 24.5  0:48    3    8:58 
    3    33      850 Bill Perry              M 53 West Palm Beach      FL   29:34    3  4:59  1:12    6   14:08 21.2  1:01    2    8:16 
    4    39      905 Tom Uhrig               M 54 Tequesta             FL   30:10    6  5:11  1:37    3   12:20 24.3  1:20    4    9:44 
    5    62      902 Joseph Trageser         M 52 Jupiter              FL   32:25    5  5:08  2:16    5   13:48 21.7  0:58    5   10:18 
    6    66      946 Jan Vandersluis         M 54 Jupiter              FL   32:40    1  4:28  1:40    4   12:24 24.2  1:17    7   12:53 
    7   129      492 Leonardo Bejanaro       M 51 Jupiter              FL   37:21    7  6:29  3:03    7   15:14 19.7  1:35    6   11:02 
    8   158      534 Rafael Cordero          M 53 Jupiter              FL   39:34                                                       
    9   208      585 Steve Hutchinson        M 53 Jupiter              FL   45:00                     9   19:42 15.2  1:30    9   14:20 
   10   210      547 Thomas Driscoll         M 53 Jupiter              FL   45:05    8  7:43  3:39    8   19:07 15.7  1:12    8   13:25 
FEMALE AGE-GROUP:  55-59
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1   119      525 Grace Childs            F 57 Lake Park            FL   36:13    3  5:36  1:47    1   14:57 20.1  1:28    3   12:26 
    2   159      559 Terri Geiman            F 57 West Palm Beach      FL   39:36    6  6:42  2:24    5   17:47 16.9  1:45    1   11:00 
    3   161      903 Shelby Trail            F 56 Jupiter              FL   39:57    5  6:38  2:51    2   15:25 19.5  1:35    5   13:29 
    4   162      873 Suzanne Schoen          F 58 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   40:05    9  7:16  2:11    3   16:34 18.1  1:36    4   12:30 
    5   174      457 Diane Gray              F 56 Tequesta             FL   41:11    4  6:29  2:21    4   17:14 17.4  1:09    7   14:01 
    6   178      571 Mary Hallman            F 56 Jupiter              FL   41:31    2  5:35  2:59    9   19:51 15.1  1:20    2   11:48 
    7   190      537 Patricia Craissati      F 55 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   42:36    1  4:34  2:20    8   19:47 15.2  1:58    6   13:59 
    8   223      511 Jo-Ann Bilyk            F 57 Port St Lucie        FL   47:15   13  8:05  3:00    6   18:31 16.2  1:51   11   15:49 
    9   224      840 Nancy Munro             F 57 Tequesta             FL   47:17    7  7:08  2:47   10   20:20 14.8  1:43   10   15:19 
   10   227      813 Debra Lorenz            F 58 Royal Palm Beach     FL   48:27   11  7:53  3:04   11   21:06 14.2  1:13    8   15:13 
   11   231      477 Cathy Quinn             F 59 Jupiter              FL   48:48   10  7:46  2:57   12   21:50 13.7  1:03    9   15:13 
   12   245      862 Sharlet Remus           F 56 Wellington           FL   51:36   14  9:30  4:01    7   19:38 15.3  1:25   13   17:05 
   13   251      882 Diane Spero             F 56 Jupiter              FL   56:06   12  8:04  5:23   13   22:42 13.2  3:17   12   16:42 
   14     0      925 Adrienne Rabinowitz     F 59 Palm Beach Gardens   FL            8  7:14                                            
MALE AGE-GROUP:  55-59
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    19      548 Chris Duc               M 55 North Palm Beach     FL   27:43    4  5:05  1:38    1   10:59 27.3  1:47    1    8:16 
    2    35      929 John Gepp               M 55 Juno Beach           FL   29:49    1  4:38  1:54    2   13:17 22.6  1:02    2    9:00 
    3    63      563 Jay Goldwasser          M 56 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   32:30    3  5:03  2:04    3   14:10 21.2  1:06    4   10:08 
    4    96      942 Billy Bone              M 56 Jupiter              FL   34:37    5  5:19  1:46    4   14:22 20.9  1:22    6   11:51 
    5   105      552 Manuel Farach           M 56 Hobe Sound           FL   35:22    2  5:00  1:46    8   16:57 17.7  1:43    3    9:58 
    6   110      533 Andrew Cope             M 56 Jupiter              FL   35:36    6  5:21  2:15    7   16:04 18.7  0:48    5   11:11 
    7   146      586 Philippe Jeck           M 59 Tequesta             FL   38:09    7  5:31  1:36    5   14:56 20.1  1:19   11   14:49 
    8   177      907 Chuck Walker            M 56 Tequesta             FL   41:30    8  6:05  3:19    9   17:38 17.0  1:35    8   12:55 
    9   179      927 Curtis Alva             M 59 Lake Park            FL   41:33   10  7:37  4:10    6   15:49 19.0  1:50    7   12:09 
   10   216      884 Douglas Stephenson      M 59 Jupiter              FL   46:30   11  8:28  3:04   10   17:38 17.0  2:37   10   14:45 
   11   220      848 Steve Palchanis         M 59 Jupiter              FL   47:01    9  7:09  4:09   11   19:11 15.6  2:32    9   14:02 
FEMALE AGE-GROUP:  60-64
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1   187      599 Debbie Kurtz            F 61 Boynton Beach        FL   42:25    2  6:43  3:27    1   15:10 19.8  2:02    2   15:05 
    2   217      587 Dana Jones              F 63 Palm Springs         FL   46:33    1  5:40  2:46    2   19:40 15.3  2:40    3   15:49 
    3   240      471 Kathy Schreiber         F 64 Jupiter              FL   50:25    3  7:15  4:42    3   22:37 13.3  1:33    1   14:21 

MALE AGE-GROUP:  60-64
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    11      558 David Garfield          M 60 Jupiter              FL   26:43    3  5:22  1:19    1   11:28 26.2  0:44    1    7:53 
    2    18      914 Robert Whitmore         M 61 North Palm Beach     FL   27:37    1  4:39  1:39    2   12:08 24.7  1:09    2    8:03 
    3    85      867 Jeff Rockefeller        M 61 Jupiter              FL   33:52    4  5:25  2:54    5   15:11 19.8  1:23    3    9:01 
    4    89      812 Jeffrey Litt            M 60 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   34:06    2  5:11                          1:36    4   10:05 
    5    90      875 David Searcy            M 60 Jupiter              FL   34:08    5  5:43  2:17    3   13:26 22.3  2:13    5   10:30 
    6   124      922 John Young              M 64 Lake Park            FL   36:45    7  6:18  2:15    6   15:16 19.7  1:48    7   11:11 
    7   148      820 Steve Marineau          M 64 Jupiter              FL   38:23   10  6:52  4:04    4   14:38 20.5  1:57    6   10:52 
    8   149      814 Eric Lowenhaupt         M 63 Jupiter              FL   38:36    6  5:49  3:23    7   15:53 18.9  1:15    8   12:17 
    9   191      849 David Papilsky          M 61 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   42:39    9  6:52  3:01    8   16:12 18.5  2:45    9   13:51 
   10   225      545 Dave Dodson             M 63 West Palm Beach      FL   48:24    8  6:48  3:54    9   18:41 16.1  1:40   11   17:23 
   11   246      574 Kent Hanemann           M 62 Jupiter              FL   51:51   11  7:12  5:07   10   21:17 14.1  1:37   10   16:40 
FEMALE AGE-GROUP:  65-69
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1   218      580 Virginia Higgins        F 67 Jupiter              FL   46:41    1  6:38  3:13    1   21:23 14.0  1:56    1   13:33 
MALE AGE-GROUP:  65-69
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1   113      833 Kenneth Montgomery      M 67 Jupiter              FL   35:56    1  6:14  2:50    1   15:47 19.0  0:39    1   10:28 
FEMALE AGE-GROUP:  70-74
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1   243      541 Ginny Devine            F 71 West Palm Beach      FL   51:08    1  8:26  3:47    1   20:32 14.6  1:25    1   17:01 
MALE AGE-GROUP:  70-74
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1   186      888 Paul Tischler           M 72 Juno Beach           FL   42:19    2  7:33  4:22    2   18:08 16.5  1:09    1   11:09 
    2   195      470 Bob Dummett             M 70 Jupiter              FL   43:34    1  7:03  3:52    1   16:25 18.3  1:54    2   14:21 
FEMALE AGE-GROUP:  75-99
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
MALE AGE-GROUP:  75-99
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1   226      474 Kai Henriksen           M 76 Jupiter              FL   48:26    1  6:37  4:24    1   18:19 16.4  1:21    1   17:46 
                     ********** Adult Relay **********
Place O'All Bib      Names                                                   Team Name                 Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run      
===== ===== ======== ======================================================= ========================= ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== =======  
    1    28      956 Dan Antolic/ Thomas Paquette/ Amy Antolic               Toms Tiki                   28:59    1  4:02  1:22    1   13:37 22.0  0:47    2    9:13 
    2    38      955 C J Pisano/ Julie Pisano/ Kevin Pisano                  Team Pisano                 30:05    2  4:12  1:16    2   16:09 18.6  0:36    1    7:54 
    3   230      957 Bobbi Bowers/ Mona Coates/Caitlin Coates                The Beginners               48:45    3  7:13  1:45    3   22:17 13.5  0:48    3   16:43 
                     ********** Kids Relay **********
Place O'All Bib      Names                                                   Team Name                 Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run      
===== ===== ======== ======================================================= ========================= ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== =======  
                    ********** Family Relay **********
Place O'All Bib      Names                                                   Team Name                 Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run      
===== ===== ======== ======================================================= ========================= ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== =======  
    1    49      952 Angel Cuesta/ Kaitlyn Nicholson/ Jennifer Nicholson     Youthful Balance            31:25    1  5:17  0:53    1   17:16 17.4  0:30    1    7:30 
    2   121      950 Jack Byers/ Lisa Rabant/ Maria Rabant                   Byers-Rabant                36:17    2  5:19  1:30    2   17:23 17.3  0:45    2   11:22 
    3   151      489 Steve Cook/ Sam Cook/ Laura Cook                        Samalma                     38:45             1:40    3   23:31 12.8  0:56    3   13:47