Lighthouse Loop Half Marathon & 5K presented by Halifax Health
Sunday, October 25, 2015
Port Orange, FL
Race Director: Jennifer Florida, Final Mile Race Management
Timing and Results: Jeremy Davidson, Alta Vista Sports
OVERALL HALF MARATHON RESULTS - MALE
MALE AGE GROUP 1-99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     1  3263 Brian Sharbono           33 Deland                 FL 1:18:39 
MALE MASTERS AGE GROUP 40-99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     2  2914 Daniel McCarthy          47 Lake Mary              FL 1:24:56 
HALF MARATHON AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE 17 & UNDER AGE GROUP:  1 - 17
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    64  2514 Ryan Goggin              17 Deland                 FL 1:45:43 
    2   487  3256 Daniel Sein              17 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:17:36 
    3   866  3293 Travis Sinsabaugh        14 Deltona                FL 2:41:46 
    4  1154  2006 Sydney Adelman           17 Altamonte Springs      FL 3:12:18 
    5  1199  2793 Christopher Kwiat        17 Casselberry            FL 3:19:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     4  3374 Jordan Tager             23 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:28:13 
    2    22  3144 Zach Ravi                23 Daytona Beach          FL 1:37:15 
    3    34  3562 Selvin Reyes             21 Orlando                FL 1:40:05 
    4   110  2991 Jonathan Mueller         22 Altamonte Springs      FL 1:51:33 
    5   132  2871 Todd Lynch               24 Ormond Beach           FL 1:53:43 
    6   205  3127 Matt Purcell             24 Windermere             FL 1:59:14 
    7   240  2661 Joshua Hughes            22 Cocoa                  FL 2:02:05 
    8   485  2304 Daniel D'Allaird         20 Deltona                FL 2:17:33 
    9   585  3313 Thomas Solomon           24 Port Orange            FL 2:23:32 
   10   598  2191 Oscar Carl               21 Holly Hill             FL 2:24:06 
   11   599  2092 Miles Bengtson           21 Davidson               NC 2:24:06 
   12   615  2589 Ryan Hassen              22 Daytona Beach          FL 2:25:24 
   13   705  3464 Dalton Waters            18 Port Orange            FL 2:31:23 
   14  1124  3403 Jonathan Tillman         21 Orlando                FL 3:07:37 
   15  1181  2022 Dakota Allman            19 Deltona                FL 3:16:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     3  2592 Malachi Henry            25 Port Orange            FL 1:27:34 
    2    11  3572 Jose Eslava              29 Casselberry            FL 1:33:12 
    3    27  2305 Matthew Dallarosa        27 St. Petersburg         FL 1:39:26 
    4    40  3188 Alberto Rodriguez        25 Port Orange            FL 1:42:19 
    5    46  3521 Chris Wolbrink           28 Winter Garden          FL 1:43:42 
    6    49  3337 Robert Sterba            29 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:44:04 
    7    50  2196 Shannon Carmody          26 Orlando                FL 1:44:08 
    8    70  2829 Maksim Levanovich        25 Daytona Beach          FL 1:47:25 
    9    84  2320 Tyler Debord             29 Daytona Beach          FL 1:49:29 
   10    90  3558 Michael Kuo              26 Winter Garden          FL 1:49:58 
   11   105  2307 John Dandanell           25 Lake Mary              FL 1:51:18 
   12   127  3162 Justin Rice              28 Orange City            FL 1:53:09 
   13   160  2293 Kyle Crossland           27 Leesburg               FL 1:56:35 
   14   165  3133 Collin Rahill            28 Maitland               FL 1:57:11 
   15   187  2418 Christopher Ewart        26 Ormond Beach           FL 1:58:34 
   16   200  3363 Edgar Suris              26 Lake Mary              FL 1:59:03 
   17   204  2980 Randall Morcom           25 Windermere             FL 1:59:14 
   18   219  3565 Shane Spangler           26 Indialantic            FL 2:00:21 
   19   243  2321 Nick Defrancisco         26 Port Orange            FL 2:02:16 
   20   319  3505 Scott Williams           29 Minneola               FL 2:08:20 
   21   340  3598 Mark Dobo                27 Winter Springs         FL 2:09:22 
   22   401  2108 Alden Fike               27 Sanford                FL 2:13:20 
   23   516  3473 Richard Wellbrock        26 Melbourne              FL 2:19:24 
   24   671  3333 Michael Stem             26 Longwood               FL 2:28:37 
   25   787  3380 Ryan Talbot              26 Winter Garden          FL 2:37:26 
   26   823  2446 Travis Fledderman        26 Sarasota               FL 2:39:28 
   27   838  2245 Jeremy Colangelo         29 Deland                 FL 2:40:31 
   28   839  3074 Ogie-Mar Parong          29 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:40:32 
   29  1040  2052 Donovan Bacuyag          28 Winter Garden          FL 2:57:59 
   30  1041  2047 Greg Athanas             29 Winter Garden          FL 2:57:59 
   31  1179  3494 Christopher Wilder       29 Owensboro              KY 3:15:56 
   32  1227  3033 Cory O'Connor            26 Daytona Beach          FL 3:29:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     8  3579 Marcus Sobering          32 Winter Park            FL 1:30:51 
    2    26  2118 Eric Blum                30 Ormond Beach           FL 1:39:07 
    3    36  3062 Jesse Paquin             32 Port Orange            FL 1:41:28 
    4    47  2257 Nicholas Comforter       32 Lake Mary              FL 1:43:45 
    5    61  2587 Matt Hartman             34 Lake Mary              FL 1:45:18 
    6    73  2302 Patrick Currier          33 Port Orange            FL 1:47:52 
    7   102  3137 Robert Ramos             33 Winter Garden          FL 1:50:52 
    8   121  3105 Dennis Pires             34 Daytona Beach          FL 1:52:36 
    9   142  2199 Christopher Carpenter    32 Ormond Beach           FL 1:54:50 
   10   144  2331 Jorge Del Valle          32 West Melbourne         FL 1:54:52 
   11   157  2136 Harold Brandner          33 Ormond Beach           FL 1:56:19 
   12   171  3520 Joshua Wolbarst          33 Gainesville            FL 1:57:34 
   13   175  2081 Craig Beers              31 Port Orange            FL 1:57:47 
   14   195  2606 Daniel Hendess           34 Lake Mary              FL 1:58:57 
   15   208  3556 Chris Hill               33 Titusville             FL 1:59:28 
   16   221  2843 Jeremy Litz              33 Lake Mary              FL 2:00:31 
   17   235  3215 Kevin Rybicki            31 Ormond Beach           FL 2:01:44 
   18   245  2170 Robert Burke             34 Ocoee                  FL 2:02:45 
   19   248  2591 Wayne Hastad             31 Ocala                  FL 2:02:53 
   20   279  3347 Tyler Stover             30 Daytona Beach          FL 2:05:28 
   21   310  3207 Joseph Ruggiero          33 Orlando                FL 2:07:28 
   22   321  3130 Michael Pyle             32 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:08:30 
   23   356  2794 Aime Mbakulirahi         33 Orlando                FL 2:10:08 
   24   381  2198 Brandon Carpenter        31 Lake Helen             FL 2:12:12 
   25   416  2229 Zeke Clark               32 Deleon Springs         FL 2:13:57 
   26   417  2660 Ian Huffman              34 Lake Helen             FL 2:13:57 
   27   466  2938 Rj Medders               31 Port Orange            FL 2:16:45 
   28   501  3395 Jonathan Thompson        31 Lake Mary              FL 2:18:41 
   29   522  3576 Chris Lesshafft          31 Daytona Beach          FL 2:19:43 
   30   526  2752 Jason Kerster            31 Daytona Beach          FL 2:19:51 
   31   565  2663 John Humbert             30 Orange City            FL 2:21:52 
   32   575  2027 Adan Alvarez             31 Port Orange            FL 2:22:30 
   33   630  3073 Chester Parong           33 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:26:17 
   34   665  2438 Robert Fischer           34 Deland                 FL 2:28:31 
   35   698  2714 Justin Jones             34 Clearwater             FL 2:30:34 
   36   763  2686 Zach Jaksetic            33 Merritt Island         FL 2:35:21 
   37   860  2482 Lowell Gallup            31 Port Orange            FL 2:41:30 
   38   862  3279 Christopher Sicbaldi     33 Deland                 FL 2:41:36 
   39   881  2834 Stephen Lewis            33 Deland                 FL 2:43:20 
   40   899  2922 Cameron McClelland       33 Port Orange            FL 2:44:57 
   41   901  2324 Christopher Dehnel       32 Orlando                FL 2:45:05 
   42   940  2755 Joseph Khayat            33 Deltona                FL 2:47:44 
   43   946  2764 Christopher Kirk         33 Edgewater              FL 2:48:21 
   44   998  3257 Joseph Sellix            32 Ormond Beach           FL 2:53:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    12  2603 Lucas Henderson          37 Orlando                FL 1:34:42 
    2    32  2876 Joseph MacLaren          37 Winter Springs         FL 1:39:58 
    3    51  3568 Eric Beekman             38 Deland                 FL 1:44:20 
    4    57  2272 Ramon Cordero            37 Palm Bay               FL 1:44:36 
    5    72  3065 Bradly Park              35 Orlando                FL 1:47:35 
    6   126  2801 Erik Buckley             35 Lake Mary              FL 1:53:01 
    7   150  2848 Drew Long                35 Orange Park            FL 1:55:23 
    8   173  2038 Lee Apperson             35 Ormond Beach           FL 1:57:40 
    9   186  2832 Connor Lewis             36 Oviedo                 FL 1:58:33 
   10   191  3078 Jason Pavlak             35 Sanford                FL 1:58:43 
   11   210  3164 Tracy Richardson         39 Perry                  FL 1:59:43 
   12   212  3267 Richard Leonard          36 Sanford                FL 1:59:50 
   13   247  3590 Scott Goldstein          37 Ocala                  FL 2:02:53 
   14   252  2447 Graham Fleener           37 Maitland               FL 2:03:31 
   15   277  2030 Dennis Amendolia         35 Ormond Beach           FL 2:05:19 
   16   280  2798 Henrick Labro            39 Cooper City            FL 2:05:30 
   17   397  3227 Don Santos               39 Orlando                FL 2:13:08 
   18   471  2952 Kevin Mihalik            38 Orlando                FL 2:17:04 
   19   475  3384 Chris Tatalovich         35 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:17:18 
   20   513  3399 Christopher Cox          37 Mims                   FL 2:19:11 
   21   525  3121 Jonathan Priddy          38 Ramseur                NC 2:19:48 
   22   573  2063 Steven Barbarich         39 Lake Mary              FL 2:22:26 
   23   576  3196 John Roicki              36 Lake Mary              FL 2:22:34 
   24   595  2584 Jeff Harris              37 Port Orange            FL 2:23:56 
   25   602  3423 Daniel Valentine         38 Savannah               GA 2:24:30 
   26   643  2088 Drew Bellucci            37 Palm Harbor            FL 2:27:11 
   27   650  2776 Michael Koltz            39 Jacksonville           FL 2:27:26 
   28   729  2972 Grant Mollett            35 Groveland              FL 2:33:11 
   29   799  3444 Frank Vizen              35 Deland                 FL 2:38:18 
   30   831  2264 Richard Cook             37 Deltona                FL 2:40:06 
   31   835  2178 Angel Butler             36 Winter Garden          FL 2:40:30 
   32   846  3529 Chris Wright             35 Port Orange            FL 2:40:53 
   33   888  2082 Joshua Behr              36 Dundee                 FL 2:43:35 
   34   929  2225 Brett Clark              36 Lake Mary              FL 2:47:12 
   35   970  3365 Phillip Swanson          38 Titusville             FL 2:50:15 
   36   992  2185 Eric Cameron             36 Deltona                FL 2:53:16 
   37  1031  2807 Benjamin Landon          39 Daytona Beach          FL 2:56:48 
   38  1052  2774 Richard Kodera           36 Winter Park            FL 2:58:35 
   39  1076  2420 Matthew Faller           36 Port Orange            FL 3:00:05 
   40  1081  2662 Joe Hull                 38 Longwood               FL 3:00:29 
   41  1098  2026 Marcos Alvalle           35 Daytona Beach          FL 3:02:32 
   42  1187  2016 Christopher Alexander    35 Chesapeake             VA 3:16:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     7  2236 Neil Clements            42 Zephyrhills            FL 1:30:49 
    2     9  3570 Robert Cory              40 Edgewater              FL 1:32:42 
    3    15  2377 Marcus Droker            42 Ormond Beach           FL 1:35:12 
    4    16  3013 Mark Newman              44 Debary                 FL 1:35:44 
    5    24  2899 Keith Williams           40 Port Orange            FL 1:38:45 
    6    38  2455 Gerard Floyd             44 Oviedo                 FL 1:42:06 
    7    54  2517 Luis Gomez               43 Deltona                FL 1:44:30 
    8    55  2210 John Brown               44 Sanford                FL 1:44:30 
    9    58  2796 Gerardo Laborda          44 Lake Mary              FL 1:44:55 
   10    60  3575 Joe Grinstead            44 Leesburg               FL 1:45:17 
   11    75  2886 David Mann               42 Deland                 FL 1:48:19 
   12    77  3080 Warwick Payne            44 Leighton Buzzard          1:48:50 
   13    89  3060 Michael Pane             42 Palm Coast             FL 1:49:56 
   14    95  2044 Carlos W. Arroyo         43 Orlando                FL 1:50:11 
   15   151  2940 Roberto Meinhofer        42 Debary                 FL 1:55:34 
   16   162  2852 Matthew Lord             43 Eustis                 FL 1:56:39 
   17   168  3361 Marcus Seppanes          44 Morrisville            nc 1:57:17 
   18   185  2243 Charles Coffee           44 Sanford                FL 1:58:20 
   19   206  2616 Luis Hernandez           42 Winter Garden          FL 1:59:15 
   20   226  2172 Christopher Burnett      43 Winter Park            FL 2:01:02 
   21   228  2500 Jason Gibson             42 Port Orange            FL 2:01:16 
   22   230  2382 Richard Duncan           44 Oviedo                 FL 2:01:25 
   23   260  3315 Todd Sontag              40 Winter Springs         FL 2:04:36 
   24   278  3009 Steve Nelson             43 Orlando                FL 2:05:26 
   25   282  3014 Rich Newman              44 St Johns               FL 2:05:39 
   26   300  2509 David Girrbach           42 Deltona                FL 2:06:51 
   27   307  3487 Justin White             41 Port Orange            FL 2:07:14 
   28   326  2263 Chris Cook               42 Mount Dora             FL 2:08:40 
   29   362  3058 Alexander Pandelos       42 South Daytona          FL 2:10:42 
   30   373  3589 Scott Ostrom             43 Orlando                FL 2:11:38 
   31   375  3541 Theodossis Zacharis      44 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:11:45 
   32   378  3461 Andrew Warrner           42 Winter Springs         FL 2:12:02 
   33   411  3386 Lacy Taylor              41 Mims                   FL 2:13:43 
   34   459  2380 Edward Duff              40 Sanford                FL 2:16:10 
   35   460  2067 Jim Baston               41 Washington             GA 2:16:12 
   36   486  2181 Anthony Cabreira         43 Winter Park            FL 2:17:34 
   37   534  2386 Robert Durham            44 Tampa                  FL 2:20:23 
   38   546  2133 Shayne Boyer             42 Deland                 FL 2:20:57 
   39   551  3302 Jeffrey Smith            44 Ormond Beach           FL 2:21:05 
   40   560  2760 Greg King                42 Oakland                FL 2:21:37 
   41   586  2680 Jim Jackson              44 Deland                 FL 2:23:38 
   42   588  2924 Colm McDonnell           44 Daytona Beach          FL 2:23:42 
   43   622  2819 Tim Leblanc              43 Ormond Beach           FL 2:25:53 
   44   646  3218 Christian Salafia        42 Orlando                FL 2:27:20 
   45   664  2094 Aj Bennett               44 Orlando                FL 2:28:25 
   46   670  3217 Aubrey Saam              40 Tallahassee            FL 2:28:34 
   47   704  2352 David Dickerson          41 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:31:21 
   48   735  2572 Shawn Halloran           42 Sanford                FL 2:33:25 
   49   736  3194 Ron Roff                 44 Palm Bay               FL 2:33:27 
   50   773  3096 Mark Petrillo            41 Melbourne              FL 2:36:00 
   51   778  2867 Brian Lyles              42 Ocala                  FL 2:36:12 
   52   807  3497 David Williams           40 Edgewater              FL 2:38:32 
   53   825  3101 John Picione             41 Port Orange            FL 2:39:48 
   54   882  3544 Rob Zakrzewski           40 South Daytona          FL 2:43:26 
   55   909  2596 Jason Haynes             43 Edgewater              FL 2:45:38 
   56   927  3355 Thomas Stull             44 Vero Beach             FL 2:47:10 
   57   931  2800 Brian Lahrman            43 Orlando                FL 2:47:30 
   58   934  3221 Quinn Sampson            44 Silver Springs         FL 2:47:37 
   59   994  2720 David Jordan             44 Orlando                FL 2:53:41 
   60  1005  2319 Billy Deal               41 Winter Park            FL 2:55:02 
   61  1009  3239 William Scheuer          41 Winter Springs         FL 2:55:08 
   62  1073  2251 Matt Coleman             43 Ormond Beach           FL 2:59:51 
   63  1173  3419 Michael Turner           44 Oviedo                 FL 3:15:00 
   64  1184  3341 John Stockham            43 Lake Mary              FL 3:16:24 
   65  1219  3357 Jose Suarez              43 Deltona                FL 3:28:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     5  3416 John Nall                45 Viera                  FL 1:29:42 
    2     6  2116 Vladimir Blecic          47 Debary                 FL 1:30:34 
    3    18  3010 Jayson Ness              45 Port Orange            FL 1:36:09 
    4    20  3370 Jens Sydor               46 Glenview               IL 1:36:42 
    5    23  2659 Kurt Hubbard             45 St. Augustine          FL 1:38:15 
    6    29  2141 Torry Brennan            46 Oviedo                 FL 1:39:39 
    7    30  2184 Francisco Calderon       47 Orlado                 FL 1:39:39 
    8    41  2730 Howard Kanner            45 Rockledge              FL 1:42:29 
    9    62  2771 Kenneth Klopp            47 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:45:22 
   10    79  2163 Jan Buenner              48 Ormond Beach           FL 1:49:01 
   11    85  3299 Cary Smith               46 Longwood               FL 1:49:39 
   12    97  3147 Troy Reasoner            46 Apopka                 FL 1:50:24 
   13   103  3587 Kris Singh               48 Chuluota               FL 1:51:11 
   14   111  3422 Joe Valenti              49 Ormond Beach           FL 1:51:37 
   15   112  2461 Ed Foote                 45 Winter Springs         FL 1:51:40 
   16   115  3087 Neil Perez               45 Deltona                FL 1:52:07 
   17   118  3050 Eric Ordonez             47 Palm Coast             FL 1:52:28 
   18   124  2536 Chris Grant              45 Port Orange            FL 1:52:55 
   19   134  3408 Jeff Townsend            45 Oviedo                 FL 1:53:47 
   20   164  2235 Mark Rhode               46 Winter Garden          FL 1:56:58 
   21   182  3342 Artie Stoeke             47 Oviedo                 FL 1:58:16 
   22   194  2691 Ray Jarrett              48 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:58:52 
   23   198  2300 Bill Culver              46 Kissimmee              FL 1:59:00 
   24   199  3024 Tony Nolen               45 Statesboro             GA 1:59:02 
   25   207  3555 Dennis Fruhwirth         45 Winter Springs         FL 1:59:16 
   26   236  3376 Jack Taggart             45 Ormond Beach           FL 2:01:44 
   27   267  2312 Bob Darrow               48 Longwood               FL 2:04:57 
   28   272  2652 Frank Hosey              45 Melbourne              FL 2:05:13 
   29   283  3211 Jimmy Rustick            47 Longwood               FL 2:05:40 
   30   320  2072 Maurice Ragot            46 Port Orange            FL 2:08:28 
   31   347  2683 Chris Jacobs             46 Port Orange            FL 2:09:34 
   32   386  3103 Jon Pinkert              47 Sturgeon Bay           WI 2:12:25 
   33   402  2903 Paul Masser              45 Daytona Beach          FL 2:13:28 
   34   418  3401 Pat Tierney              48 Winter Springs         FL 2:13:58 
   35   425  2359 Stanley Dobias           48 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:14:07 
   36   427  2515 David Goldman            45 Lake Mary              FL 2:14:10 
   37   444  3226 Joe Sanfilippo           46 Longwood               FL 2:15:05 
   38   467  3236 Dan Scales               48 Port Orange            FL 2:16:53 
   39   473  2161 Brian Buck               45 Daytona Beach          FL 2:17:09 
   40   492  3055 Christopher Ortega       45 Longwood               FL 2:18:12 
   41   515  3230 Eric Van Eaton           46 Longwood               FL 2:19:21 
   42   527  3171 Shane Rivet              46 Ormond Beach           FL 2:19:52 
   43   540  2883 Tim Webster              46 Ormond Beach           FL 2:20:42 
   44   564  2544 Jim Greene               47 Sanford                FL 2:21:50 
   45   605  3391 Russell Tew              46 Winter Springs         FL 2:24:47 
   46   608  3512 William Winchester       45 Port Orange            FL 2:24:52 
   47   620  2895 Scott Markworth          47 Ocoee                  FL 2:25:48 
   48   626  2941 Jeffrey Meister          45 Titusville             FL 2:26:06 
   49   641  3470 Christopher Weinrich     46 Port Orange            FL 2:27:01 
   50   658  3268 Pete Sheehan             46 Palm Coast             FL 2:27:55 
   51   668  2165 Stefan Buntenbach        47 Port Orange            FL 2:28:32 
   52   677  3536 Christopher Youmans      45 Ocala                  FL 2:29:17 
   53   681  2933 Scott McKenzie           48 Winter Garden          FL 2:29:38 
   54   685  2868 Kevin Lynch              45 Sanford                FL 2:29:43 
   55   692  2621 Brad Hidalgo             45 Orlando                FL 2:30:05 
   56   712  2009 Stein Agaberg            47 Debary                 FL 2:32:01 
   57   731  3467 Jim Weber                49 Winter Park            FL 2:33:14 
   58   852  3375 Dorey Taggart            45 Ormond Beach           FL 2:41:05 
   59   859  2416 Julio Esquilin           48 Saint Augustine        FL 2:41:24 
   60   896  3496 Clyde Williams           46 Ocala                  FL 2:44:46 
   61   898  2042 Pete Arisman             46 Lake Mary              FL 2:44:47 
   62   942  2287 John Creamer             45 South Daytona          FL 2:47:49 
   63   947  2107 Kenneth Birkhofer        49 Eustis                 FL 2:48:25 
   64   965  3120 Richard Powers           46 Port Orange            FL 2:49:55 
   65   973  2333 Timothy Delaney          46 Clermont               FL 2:50:17 
   66   993  3577 Robert Ridgeway          47 Deland                 FL 2:53:17 
   67  1008  3465 David Waters             49 Port Orange            FL 2:55:07 
   68  1015  2840 Louis Lique              46 Daytona Beach          FL 2:55:46 
   69  1032  2405 Brendan Ellis            49 Lakeland               FL 2:56:53 
   70  1039  2078 Jim Bedow                49 Lake Mary              FL 2:57:45 
   71  1151  3334 Jeffrey Stephens         46 Clermont               FL 3:11:44 
   72  1208  2620 Douglas Heyer            45 Davenport              FL 3:22:43 
   73  1237  2520 Todd Goodman             47 Altamonte Springs      FL 3:33:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    10  2570 Bret Halliday            54 Cocoa                  FL 1:33:12 
    2    13  2745 Chris Kemp               54 Deland                 FL 1:34:43 
    3    17  3030 Roque Nunez              54 Orlando                FL 1:35:58 
    4    56  2280 Jay Couture              50 Deland                 FL 1:44:36 
    5    63  3186 Dewey Rodgerson          52 Holly Hill             FL 1:45:40 
    6    80  3429 Joe Van Dam              52 Winter Garden          FL 1:49:03 
    7    94  3057 Rick Paine               54 Debary                 FL 1:50:05 
    8   104  3246 Robert Schneider         53 Titusville             FL 1:51:14 
    9   109  2678 Cori Jackson             50 Atlantic Beach         FL 1:51:31 
   10   120  3369 Joe Swinski              51 Lake Mary              FL 1:52:32 
   11   125  2737 Drew Kehr                51 Deltona                FL 1:52:58 
   12   138  2878 Brian MacMahon           52 Winter Springs         FL 1:54:29 
   13   146  2564 Jeffrey Bowen            53 Port Orange            FL 1:55:08 
   14   176  3072 Steve Parnell            54 Daytona Beach          FL 1:57:59 
   15   179  2985 Chuck Morris             51 Summerfield            FL 1:58:10 
   16   193  2244 Rick Cohn                51 Maitland               FL 1:58:48 
   17   224  3308 Wesley Smith             54 Sanford                FL 2:00:55 
   18   273  2904 Chuck Mathews            51 Melbourne              FL 2:05:14 
   19   287  3193 Timothy Roe              51 Groveland              FL 2:06:08 
   20   289  2665 Paul Hunt                51 Deland                 FL 2:06:15 
   21   303  3531 Yu Xiao                  53 Deltona                FL 2:06:54 
   22   337  2631 Greg Hines               51 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:09:05 
   23   355  2143 Jb Brewster              53 Deltona                FL 2:10:00 
   24   383  2220 Christopher Choate       53 Niceville              FL 2:12:20 
   25   415  2911 Martin Mayo              54 Sorrento               FL 2:13:54 
   26   435  2432 Kevin Ferrick            51 Sanford                FL 2:14:31 
   27   436  3595 Len Lessmiller           51 Ormond Beach           FL 2:14:34 
   28   457  2830 Jeff Levine              52 Port Orange            FL 2:16:02 
   29   512  2546 Ken Griffin              50 Knoxville              TN 2:19:11 
   30   549  3350 Tony Webb                54 Deland                 FL 2:21:04 
   31   638  3255 David Seilkop            53 Deland                 FL 2:26:47 
   32   669  2147 Dan Broome               53 Oviedo                 FL 2:28:32 
   33   713  2565 Eric Gyorko              51 Indialantic            FL 2:32:04 
   34   845  2703 Steven Peacock           52 Orlando                FL 2:40:49 
   35   863  3596 Kent Bailey              53 Ormond Beach           FL 2:41:39 
   36   874  3099 Roger Phillips           53 Edgewater              FL 2:42:19 
   37   889  2414 Bill Erwin               53 Sanford                FL 2:43:55 
   38   919  3535 James Yorke              50 Daytona Beach          FL 2:46:25 
   39   938  2156 Dennis Bruno             54 Deltona                FL 2:47:44 
   40   988  2747 Don Kemper               54 Winter Springs         FL 2:52:33 
   41  1017  3204 Jonathan Rubin           51 Deland                 FL 2:55:47 
   42  1025  2712 Gary Jones               53 Rockledge              FL 2:56:12 
   43  1050  2091 David Bengtson           52 Davidson               NC 2:58:30 
   44  1070  2176 Rob Bushey               50 Winter Springs         FL 2:59:38 
   45  1141  2711 David Jones              52 Ocala                  FL 3:09:55 
   46  1207  2450 Carlos Flores            50 Altamonte Springs      FL 3:22:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    14  3600 Randall Hitchcock        55 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:35:08 
    2    21  2999 Jim Musante              58 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:37:13 
    3    25  3445 Dwight Volz              57 Reunion                FL 1:38:49 
    4    69  2637 Brett Holland            55 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:47:15 
    5   149  2777 Brian Koopmans           58 Sorrento               FL 1:55:17 
    6   155  3134 Paul Rahill              58 Maitland               FL 1:56:09 
    7   161  3100 Danny Philpot            58 Port Orange            FL 1:56:37 
    8   169  2562 Bill Guyette             56 Middletown             CT 1:57:34 
    9   172  2506 Mario Gioco              56 Chester                CT 1:57:35 
   10   192  2371 Gordon Dove              58 Orange City            FL 1:58:46 
   11   196  2339 Frank Derosa             58 Brooksville            FL 1:58:58 
   12   202  3373 James Tager              56 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:59:03 
   13   218  3578 Bob Seay                 55 Port Orange            FL 2:00:16 
   14   222  2559 Steve Guillemette        59 Deland                 FL 2:00:37 
   15   238  3540 Jeff Zabel               57 Lake Mary              FL 2:01:54 
   16   261  2810 John Lanham              56 Naples                 FL 2:04:37 
   17   284  2942 Jorge Mejias             57 Orlando                FL 2:05:56 
   18   322  3557 Eric Horst               56 Sanford                FL 2:08:30 
   19   349  2049 Steven Attermann         57 Longwood               FL 2:09:40 
   20   387  2579 Dan Hardaway             55 Maitland               FL 2:12:28 
   21   426  2034 Clement Andries Jr       55 Lake Mary              FL 2:14:07 
   22   452  3183 Terry Robinson           56 Palm Coast             FL 2:15:44 
   23   470  2460 Harold Spaulding         55 Deland                 FL 2:16:56 
   24   480  2726 Andrew Juster            55 Daytona Beach Shores   FL 2:17:31 
   25   581  2465 Scott Foster             57 Port Orange            FL 2:23:17 
   26   591  3356 Daniel Suansing          55 Ocoee                  FL 2:23:47 
   27   592  3136 Gilberto Ramos           59 Orlando                FL 2:23:52 
   28   618  2875 Jack MacKin              57 Lake Mary              FL 2:25:48 
   29   624  3159 Mark Rhame               57 Ormond Beach           FL 2:25:57 
   30   750  3026 Steven Noone             56 Orlando                FL 2:34:37 
   31   782  3438 Oscar Vazquez            56 Orlando                FL 2:36:56 
   32   925  3492 Terry Wilcox             58 Sorrento               FL 2:46:52 
   33   949  2100 Steve Berberich          55 Port Orange            FL 2:48:28 
   34   991  2753 Stevo Kesic              59 Orlando                FL 2:53:13 
   35  1007  2839 Philip Lintereur         56 Mims                   FL 2:55:04 
   36  1147  2862 Frank Luciano            59 Port Orange            FL 3:11:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    42  2279 William Costello         60 Deland                 FL 1:42:41 
    2    48  3559 George Mason             60 Orlando                FL 1:43:57 
    3   101  2001 Howard Abell             62 Orlando                FL 1:50:50 
    4   177  3371 Woody Syrjala            62 Nashua                 NH 1:58:08 
    5   181  3593 Abe Oros                 62 Palm Bay               FL 1:58:13 
    6   225  3338 Edward Wood              61 Maitland               FL 2:00:58 
    7   242  2617 Wilfredo Hernandez       64 Oviedo                 FL 2:02:13 
    8   255  3432 Howard Vann              60 Port Orange            FL 2:03:57 
    9   391  2785 Mark Krodel              62 Port Orange            FL 2:12:56 
   10   396  2254 John Collingsworth       62 Merritt Island         FL 2:13:07 
   11   530  2152 Randall Brown            62 Sanford                FL 2:20:06 
   12   574  2234 Ivan Clements            62 Deland                 FL 2:22:29 
   13   606  2019 Duane Allen              60 Lake Helen             FL 2:24:49 
   14   635  2402 Lance Elias              61 Butte                  MT 2:26:33 
   15   661  2539 David Gray               62 Orlando                FL 2:28:03 
   16   678  2628 Jeffrey Hill             60 Jacksonville           FL 2:29:20 
   17   764  3229 Stuart Sardeson          62 Port Orange            FL 2:35:25 
   18   803  3102 Richard Wendt            61 Port Orange            FL 2:38:27 
   19   876  2318 Bill Deal                62 Winter Park            FL 2:42:42 
   20   952  3284 Dexter Simanton          61 Oviedo                 FL 2:48:42 
   21   955  3428 Jose Valle               60 Longwood               FL 2:49:21 
   22   974  2202 Todd Carstenn            60 Ocala                  FL 2:50:19 
   23  1018  3294 Jim Skelly               61 Ormond Beach           FL 2:55:49 
   24  1045  2919 Greg McClellan           60 Winter Springs         FL 2:58:12 
   25  1213  2032 Kent Anderson            62 Apple Valley           CA 3:26:30 
   26  1235  3504 Roderic M. Williams      60 Maitlando              FL 3:32:26 
   27  1239  3405 Michael Tomassini        62 Lake Mary              FL 3:37:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   133  2494 Ron Getska               67 Rockledge              FL 1:53:45 
    2   249  3360 Teen Sum                 67 Palm Bay               FL 2:03:07 
    3   367  3098 Denny Pewsey             67 Apopka                 FL 2:10:56 
    4   493  3237 William Scheer           66 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:18:13 
    5   539  2786 Ray Krutz                65 Ormond Bch.            FL 2:20:41 
    6   583  2322 Abraham Deguzman         65 Orlando                FL 2:23:20 
    7   628  2978 Frank Moore              66 Ormond Beach           FL 2:26:12 
    8   777  2316 James De Benedictis      67 Ormond Beach           FL 2:36:10 
    9   875  2505 Don Gillespie            69 Englewood              OH 2:42:36 
   10   906  2857 Tom Love                 66 Winter Springs         FL 2:45:30 
   11  1030  2644 Bob Holmquist            66 St Augustine           FL 2:56:41 
   12  1117  3581 David Dalton             68 Winter Park            FL 3:05:25 
   13  1194  2692 Robert Jarrett           66 Portorange             FL 3:18:26 
   14  1247  3110 Chris Plant              66 Gainesville            FL 3:43:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   699  2227 John Clark               70 Port Orange            FL 2:30:47 
    2   745  3149 James Reed               70 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:34:03 
    3  1053  3359 Silky Sullivan           71 Seminole               FL 2:58:36 
    4  1071  3516 Bill Winters             71 Ormond Beach           FL 2:59:42 
    5  1115  2725 Robert Joynson           71 Venice                 FL 3:05:13 
    6  1135  3083 Bruce Penn               71 Sanford                FL 3:09:26 
MALE 75 & OVER AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   756  2791 Paul Kunz                76 Clermont               FL 2:34:54 
OVERALL HALF MARATHON RESULTS - WHEELCHAIR DIVISION
MALE AGE GROUP 1-99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1  1534  2920 Brian Spies              45 Port Orange            FL 3:23:01 
OVERALL HALF MARATHON RESULTS - FEMALE
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1-99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    19  3569 Kelly Cory               37 Edgewater              FL 1:36:35 
FEMALE MASTERS AGE GROUP 40-99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    28  3509 Brenda Wilson            58 Stuart                 FL 1:39:31 
HALF MARATHON AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE 17 & UNDER AGE GROUP:  1 - 17
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   258  3259 Kara Senn                16 Alachua                FL 2:04:11 
    2   361  2790 Kristin Kumbera          16 Kissimmee              FL 2:10:35 
    3   753  2217 Idalyz Chernes           15 Sanford                FL 2:34:50 
    4   961  2250 Kelly Coleman            10 Ormond Beach           FL 2:49:43 
    5  1091  2249 Katie Coleman            12 Ormond Beach           FL 3:01:44 
    6  1166  2948 Leyla Meyer               1 Oviedo                 FL 3:13:57 
    7  1233  2519 Kayla Goodman            17 Altamonte Springs      FL 3:32:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   117  2008 Jonelle Adona            18 Port Orange            FL 1:52:22 
    2   141  2007 Jocelin Adona            20 Port Orange            FL 1:54:48 
    3   197  2642 Breanna Holm             23 Port Orange            FL 1:59:00 
    4   274  3084 Jamie Pepe               24 Jacksonville           FL 2:05:15 
    5   296  3001 Katie Myers              24 Orange City            FL 2:06:44 
    6   311  3046 Haley Oneal              24 Orlando                FL 2:07:37 
    7   348  2193 Kelli Carlson            19 Gainesville            FL 2:09:37 
    8   352  3448 Sara Wagner              22 Port Orange            FL 2:09:53 
    9   376  3377 Katie Takacs             23 Port Orange            FL 2:11:51 
   10   431  2480 Jillian Galat            24 Ocala                  FL 2:14:25 
   11   432  2397 Sarah Eden               23 Gainesville            FL 2:14:26 
   12   449  2949 Ashley Meyers            24 Orlando                FL 2:15:40 
   13   450  2086 Carson Bell              19 Gainesville            FL 2:15:44 
   14   531  2003 Jamie Adams              19 Lake Mary              FL 2:20:08 
   15   557  2338 Stefani Broome           24 Brandon                FL 2:21:15 
   16   579  2071 Tess Burkett             19 Daytona Beach          FL 2:23:08 
   17   660  2690 Kayla Jaramillo          22 Port Orange            FL 2:27:58 
   18   771  2328 Jacqueline Dejarnette    23 Orlando                FL 2:35:49 
   19   822  3081 Hannah Peeler            18 Ocala                  FL 2:39:22 
   20   856  3017 Megan Nichols            24 Fort Lauderdale        FL 2:41:10 
   21   857  2360 Hanna Dohm               21 Lake Wales             FL 2:41:16 
   22   963  2932 Jenny McKenney           23 Port Orange            FL 2:49:48 
   23   982  2738 Kate Kehr                19 Deltona                FL 2:52:04 
   24  1119  3324 Jade Spivey              21 Port Orange            FL 3:06:06 
   25  1125  2835 Allison Libert           22 Maitland               FL 3:07:38 
   26  1188  2704 Lindsay Johnson          23 Oswego                 NY 3:17:28 
   27  1189  3035 Erin Oehm                23 Winter Garden          FL 3:17:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    43  2568 Blair Hall               28 Port Orange            FL 1:42:47 
    2    71  3522 Kristie Wolbrink         28 Winter Garden          FL 1:47:31 
    3    83  3200 Sarah Ross               27 Gainesville            FL 1:49:15 
    4   122  2355 Katie Dinan              28 Port Orange            FL 1:52:38 
    5   128  3433 Jill Varady              28 Davenport              FL 1:53:10 
    6   130  2396 Laura Eckman             29 Oviedo                 FL 1:53:24 
    7   135  2426 Kacy Feagan              27 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:53:56 
    8   136  2780 Ashley Clifford          29 Groveland              FL 1:54:03 
    9   140  2294 Ashley Crowl             29 Brandon                FL 1:54:48 
   10   178  2064 Lindsay Barnes           26 Ocala                  FL 1:58:09 
   11   216  2763 Kathleen Kinion          28 Sanford                FL 2:00:12 
   12   231  2560 Courtney Guillen         29 Winter Garden          FL 2:01:32 
   13   250  2838 Haley Lahue              26 Ormond Beach           FL 2:03:17 
   14   263  2308 Tara Dandanell           27 Lake Mary              FL 2:04:44 
   15   281  3034 Katherine O'Dell         28 Daytona Beach          FL 2:05:34 
   16   286  3507 Cara Willoughby          26 Port Orange            FL 2:06:06 
   17   299  3223 Nicole Sanclemente       26 Port Orange            FL 2:06:50 
   18   308  3584 Kathryn Kirkpatrick      25 Ormond Beach           FL 2:07:17 
   19   327  2168 Caitlin Burke            28 Newberry               FL 2:08:41 
   20   331  2748 Erin Kemper              26 Winter Springs         FL 2:08:57 
   21   350  3216 Rebecca Rybicki          29 Ormond Beach           FL 2:09:50 
   22   365  3528 Brittany Worrell         26 Orlando                FL 2:10:51 
   23   393  2195 Shannon Carmody          25 Orlando                FL 2:13:00 
   24   408  3002 Robin Myers              26 Winter Park            FL 2:13:35 
   25   424  2614 Jessica Hernandez        26 Sanford                FL 2:14:06 
   26   429  3037 Lindsay Offner           29 Utterson                  2:14:17 
   27   439  2365 Taylor Donald            25 Port Orange            FL 2:14:41 
   28   451  3383 Kristy Taro              26 West Melbourne         FL 2:15:44 
   29   455  2912 Mallory Maze             26 Port Orange            FL 2:15:58 
   30   461  2861 Christiana Luciano       26 Port Orange            FL 2:16:12 
   31   484  3482 Lauren Westwood          26 Orlando                FL 2:17:33 
   32   496  3532 Alora Yancey             26 Ocala                  FL 2:18:29 
   33   498  3392 Amber Thomas             29 Ormond Beach           FL 2:18:40 
   34   517  2284 Courtney Craig           27 Waukesha               WI 2:19:28 
   35   521  2037 Charlene Anstett         28 Palm Bay               FL 2:19:42 
   36   533  2095 Amy Bennett              29 Cocoa                  FL 2:20:20 
   37   547  3076 Emily Passaro            25 Deltona                FL 2:20:58 
   38   555  2204 Laura Case               27 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:21:14 
   39   563  3379 Annie Talbot             26 Winter Garden          FL 2:21:47 
   40   582  3594 Ashley Harty             27 Debary                 FL 2:23:19 
   41   612  2973 Megan Molnar             25 Henrico                VA 2:25:11 
   42   619  2612 Arielle Hernandez        26 Deleon Springs         FL 2:25:48 
   43   633  3351 Jackie Strouse           26 Orlando                FL 2:26:25 
   44   645  2325 Nicole Dehnel            26 Safety Harbor          FL 2:27:11 
   45   688  2490 Jeannie Gavilanes        27 Ponce Inlet            FL 2:29:46 
   46   691  2543 Kimberly Greenberg       28 Lake Mary              FL 2:30:05 
   47   696  3548 Stacey Zbiciak           25 Ormond Beach           FL 2:30:24 
   48   700  2900 Ariana Martinez          29 Deland                 FL 2:30:53 
   49   737  2826 Kelley Leonard           25 Orlando                FL 2:33:28 
   50   748  2715 Katie Jones              28 Oviedo                 FL 2:34:31 
   51   755  2435 Kari Finch               25 Melbourne              FL 2:34:53 
   52   761  2246 Rochelle Colangelo       26 Deland                 FL 2:35:10 
   53   792  2139 Maggie Gaviland          25 Ponce Inlet            FL 2:37:55 
   54   806  2557 Courtney Guillemette     26 Orange City            FL 2:38:28 
   55   813  2828 Rachel Leshinski         27 Port Orange            FL 2:38:48 
   56   820  2936 Stephanie Mechtel        27 Port Orange            FL 2:39:08 
   57   833  2657 Lindsay Howley           25 Melbourne              FL 2:40:29 
   58   836  3458 Erica Walters            29 Orlando                FL 2:40:30 
   59   837  2208 Christina Caudell        29 Port Orange            FL 2:40:30 
   60   844  2445 Patricia Fledderman      26 Sarasota               FL 2:40:45 
   61   858  3368 Katie Quinn              26 Ormond Beach           FL 2:41:23 
   62   904  3169 Sarah Riley              29 Titusville             FL 2:45:19 
   63   914  2575 Victoria Hanlon          28 Miami                  FL 2:45:50 
   64   956  3591 Danielle Gonzalez        28 Ormond Beach           FL 2:49:25 
   65   962  2282 Laura Coyne              28 North Port             FL 2:49:44 
   66   964  2336 Aleesha Denning          28 Ormond Beach           FL 2:49:51 
   67  1047  3209 Allyson Russell          29 Lakeland               FL 2:58:13 
   68  1097  3627 Rebecca Cuadagno         25 Port Orange            FL 3:02:29 
   69  1112  3546 Heather Zarzycki         25 Deltona                FL 3:04:38 
   70  1121  2260 Corinne Conley           27 Orlando                FL 3:06:22 
   71  1122  3349 Kayla Straight           25 Port Orange            FL 3:06:43 
   72  1131  2410 Elizabeth Eng            27 Orlando                FL 3:09:02 
   73  1132  2065 Mikala Barnes            25 Port Orange            FL 3:09:02 
   74  1138  3592 Mellisa Sistare          25 Orlando                FL 3:09:40 
   75  1142  3362 Kristyne Bailey          29 Ocala                  FL 3:10:32 
   76  1144  2014 Jessica Albritton        27 Ocala                  FL 3:10:33 
   77  1145  2869 Lacey Lynch              28 Ormond Beach           FL 3:10:36 
   78  1158  2956 Leah Miller              27 Cape Coral             FL 3:12:50 
   79  1162  2389 Jennifer Durso           25 Sarasota               FL 3:13:12 
   80  1226  2018 Lindsley Alido           27 Orlando                FL 3:28:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    39  2011 Haley Alam               33 Lakeland               FL 1:42:18 
    2    86  3312 April Snow               32 Orlando                FL 1:49:41 
    3    92  3539 Jami Youngmann           30 Weirsdale              FL 1:50:05 
    4   106  3069 Stephanie Parks          31 Valrico                FL 1:51:25 
    5   114  3366 Jacqueline Swartz        34 Deltona                FL 1:52:00 
    6   147  3089 Rosie Perkins            33 Orlando                FL 1:55:09 
    7   153  3108 Alaina Pixley            33 Paisley                FL 1:55:48 
    8   158  3460 Laura Warner             31 Ormond Beach           FL 1:56:24 
    9   163  3345 Stephanie Boomershine    33 Orlando                FL 1:56:54 
   10   167  2080 Christine Beers          32 Port Orange            FL 1:57:16 
   11   189  3388 Carolin Tebow            33 Ocala                  FL 1:58:38 
   12   190  3398 Jennifer Thornburgh      34 Winter Park            FL 1:58:40 
   13   203  2327 Faye-Lynn Deissinger     33 Deltona                FL 1:59:08 
   14   209  2310 Brittany Camac Darr      32 Orlando                FL 1:59:35 
   15   214  3247 Debra Schreiber          34 Deltona                FL 2:00:11 
   16   217  2820 Ashley Ledvora           34 Winter Garden          FL 2:00:16 
   17   220  2927 Jennifer McGaffic        34 Winter Park            FL 2:00:29 
   18   232  2119 Kira Blum                34 Ormond Beach           FL 2:01:41 
   19   233  2253 Sheila Collamat-Brown    32 Orlando                FL 2:01:41 
   20   234  3318 Melissa Soto             32 Orlando                FL 2:01:42 
   21   244  2121 Rachel Boldman           32 South Daytona          FL 2:02:45 
   22   254  2765 Katie Kirk               31 Edgewater              FL 2:03:39 
   23   256  2372 Patricia Dovi            30 Deland                 FL 2:03:58 
   24   259  2618 Karen Smith              31 Anoxa                  mn 2:04:19 
   25   262  2192 Catherine Carlson        32 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:04:44 
   26   265  2288 Victoria Cressman        31 Orlando                FL 2:04:54 
   27   270  2556 Gabriella Guicciardi     30 Lake Mary              FL 2:05:03 
   28   276  3310 Kimberly Smurdon         34 Ormond Beach           FL 2:05:19 
   29   298  2743 Amy Kelly                32 Edgewater              FL 2:06:49 
   30   305  2301 Janelle Culverwell       30 Orlando                FL 2:07:08 
   31   309  2463 Allyson Foss             32 Orlando                FL 2:07:21 
   32   325  2230 Brandy Clay              30 Saint Augustine        FL 2:08:37 
   33   335  3129 Dawn Putulin             32 Oldsmar                FL 2:09:02 
   34   343  2925 Kelly McEvoy             34 Lakeland               FL 2:09:27 
   35   344  3563 Cheryl Sobering          32 Winter Park            FL 2:09:29 
   36   358  2417 Tara Evans               32 New Smyrna             FL 2:10:16 
   37   364  3029 Angel Nowling            33 Avon Park              FL 2:10:51 
   38   369  2313 Christian Davidson       32 Orlando                FL 2:11:09 
   39   380  2851 Trisha Loomis            32 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:12:09 
   40   389  2563 Kathleen Mathis          33 Deland                 FL 2:12:35 
   41   390  2708 Natalia Johnston         31 Debary                 FL 2:12:51 
   42   410  2459 Heather Fofana           34 Lake Mary              FL 2:13:41 
   43   430  3484 Pamela Wheat             33 Ormond Beach           FL 2:14:23 
   44   441  3396 Kristy Thompson          34 Deland                 FL 2:14:54 
   45   446  3165 Michelle Richka          34 Winter Springs         FL 2:15:16 
   46   448  3157 Brittany Resmann         31 Longwood               FL 2:15:26 
   47   456  2823 Rosanne Leger            34 Daytona Beach          FL 2:16:02 
   48   462  2077 Heather Beck             34 Brooksville            FL 2:16:25 
   49   481  2788 Rachel Kubin             31 Longwood               FL 2:17:32 
   50   488  2096 Bethany Bennett          30 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:17:49 
   51   489  2159 Alexandra Buchhorn       30 Oviedo                 FL 2:18:10 
   52   490  3567 Gretchen Travieso        33 Oviedo                 FL 2:18:12 
   53   500  2367 Kerrie Donk              30 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:18:41 
   54   507  3265 Christina Shatlock       34 Sanford                FL 2:19:05 
   55   514  2964 Cynthia Mitchell         31 Satellite Beach        FL 2:19:12 
   56   518  3250 Erin Schuld              31 Port Orange            FL 2:19:36 
   57   523  2256 Erin Colville            34 Oviedo                 FL 2:19:48 
   58   528  3061 Shannon Panfilio         34 Port Orange            FL 2:19:53 
   59   543  2484 Meredith Gardner         34 Ormond Beach           FL 2:20:53 
   60   548  2169 Joy Burke                34 Ocoee                  FL 2:21:00 
   61   553  3323 Jennifer Spinelli        34 Orlando                FL 2:21:05 
   62   556  3012 Andrea Newhouse          32 Winter Springs         FL 2:21:14 
   63   610  2349 Jessie Diaz              34 Orlando                FL 2:25:00 
   64   649  2069 Hollie Bauer             33 Sanford                FL 2:27:24 
   65   651  2020 Jennifer Allen           33 Ormond Beach           FL 2:27:30 
   66   666  2996 Julie Murray             34 Deland                 FL 2:28:32 
   67   679  2849 Molly Long               32 Port Orange            FL 2:29:23 
   68   687  3085 Lorie Percy              33 Daytona Beach          FL 2:29:45 
   69   693  2167 Maura Burgreen           33 Indialantic            FL 2:30:09 
   70   703  2717 Monica Jones             32 Orlando                FL 2:31:21 
   71   709  3269 Shonnette Shelton        31 Nsb                    FL 2:31:38 
   72   740  3185 Krista Robison           33 Ormond Beach           FL 2:33:32 
   73   741  2749 Bethany Kempf            34 Ormond Beach           FL 2:33:32 
   74   742  2076 Renee Beasley            30 Apopka                 FL 2:33:36 
   75   743  2291 Kristina Cromer          33 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:33:39 
   76   752  3457 Sarah Walter             31 Kissimmee              FL 2:34:41 
   77   776  3025 Sara Nolin               30 Auburn                 AL 2:36:09 
   78   779  2366 Heather Donaldson        31 Deltona                FL 2:36:36 
   79   783  3501 Kelly Williams           31 Edgewater              FL 2:37:00 
   80   784  2860 Patricia Lucas           33 Melbourne              FL 2:37:06 
   81   785  2474 Mindy Frost              30 Palm Bay               FL 2:37:14 
   82   791  3311 Erin Snider              30 Palm Coast             FL 2:37:46 
   83   795  3070 Jaime Parlett            34 Big Pine Key           FL 2:38:05 
   84   796  2968 Lauren Moceri            34 Port Orange            FL 2:38:07 
   85   797  2129 Rachel Bouffard          34 Orange City            FL 2:38:09 
   86   800  3443 Alicia Vizen             30 Deland                 FL 2:38:18 
   87   802  3131 Deziree Rada             33 Orlando                FL 2:38:21 
   88   812  2013 Natasha Albatrosov       34 Port Orange            FL 2:38:45 
   89   817  2457 Brandy Flynn             34 Maitland               FL 2:39:01 
   90   824  2792 Brianna Kurtz            32 Port Orange            FL 2:39:38 
   91   829  3232 Rebecca Sarwi            31 Port Orange            FL 2:40:04 
   92   830  2218 Shirley Chernes          33 Sanford                FL 2:40:04 
   93   834  3142 Carmen Rasnick           31 Winter Park            FL 2:40:30 
   94   865  2066 Zanetta Barnes           34 Winter Springs         FL 2:41:46 
   95   872  3019 Kayla Nickels            30 Lake Helen             FL 2:42:16 
   96   880  2277 Julie Cortese            34 Orange City            FL 2:43:18 
   97   902  3041 Catherine Oley           33 Deland                 FL 2:45:07 
   98   903  2240 Sarah Coates             34 Sanford                FL 2:45:11 
   99   922  2183 Jessica Cain             30 Oviedo                 FL 2:46:46 
  100   923  3463 Amber Waters             33 Winter Springs         FL 2:46:47 
  101   928  2228 Kelly Clark              33 Lake Mary              FL 2:47:12 
  102   939  3132 Grace Radwanski          33 Fernandina Beach       FL 2:47:44 
  103   969  2104 Carla Biermann           31 Winter Park            FL 2:50:15 
  104   983  3181 Joslyn Roberts-Judy      30 Sorrento               FL 2:52:10 
  105   984  3170 Yari Rivera              34 Sanford                FL 2:52:10 
  106   985  2171 Erin Burkhardt           30 Oviedo                 FL 2:52:17 
  107   986  3340 Nicole Stinner           32 Orlando                FL 2:52:18 
  108   990  2866 Lindsey Luty             32 Holly Hill             FL 2:52:49 
  109   997  2547 Lindsay Griffith         30 Sanford                FL 2:53:46 
  110  1010  2376 Amber Driggers           34 Lake Helen             FL 2:55:11 
  111  1054  2989 Brandi Mousette          33 Eustis                 FL 2:58:41 
  112  1056  2390 Christi Dwyer            34 Oviedo                 FL 2:58:42 
  113  1064  2600 Lauren Hazeltine         33 Orlando                FL 2:59:16 
  114  1084  2567 Melissa Haggard          33 Vero Beach             FL 3:01:10 
  115  1086  2497 Anna Gibbs               33 Vero Beach             FL 3:01:12 
  116  1088  2803 Kimberlee Lambert        32 Ormond Beach           FL 3:01:20 
  117  1099  2025 Erin Alvalle             31 Daytona Beach          FL 3:02:32 
  118  1110  3040 Olaronké Olatunji        34 Winter Garden          FL 3:04:19 
  119  1129  2640 Carrie Holliman          32 Daytona Beach Fl       FL 3:08:16 
  120  1137  3148 Kristin Recchia          33 Boiling Spring Lakes   NC 3:09:40 
  121  1146  3480 Marisa Westberry         31 Deland                 FL 3:10:56 
  122  1167  2943 Wendy Meli               30 Lake Mary              FL 3:14:16 
  123  1178  2290 Jessica Crofoot          33 Altamonte Springs      FL 3:15:55 
  124  1182  2337 Katie Dermody            34 Palm Bay               FL 3:16:17 
  125  1186  2017 Jessica Alexander        33 Chesapeake             VA 3:16:41 
  126  1196  2975 Cho Monroe-Warren        30 Daytona Beach          FL 3:19:15 
  127  1201  2154 Melissa Broyles          31 Casselberry            FL 3:20:16 
  128  1202  3348 Joanna Stoverink         32 Port Orange            FL 3:20:57 
  129  1212  2173 Lisa Burnette            31 Winter Springs         FL 3:25:45 
  130  1215  2412 Kassie Erenstoft         32 Rockledge              FL 3:26:34 
  131  1241  2722 Michelle Jordan          32 Lakeland               FL 3:41:32 
  132  1264  2424 Trisha Farr              32 Ocoee                  FL 4:02:46 
  133  1265  2423 Megan Farr               33 Winter Garden          FL 4:02:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    31  2863 Emma Luetgert            36 Ocala                  FL 1:39:57 
    2    35  2845 Kimberly Lochrane        35 Winter Springs         FL 1:41:15 
    3    44  2411 Jenny Enslin             39 Port Orange            FL 1:43:11 
    4    45  3022 Mem Nix                  38 Melbourne              FL 1:43:41 
    5    59  2114 Sara Dean                39 Ormond Beach           FL 1:45:12 
    6    76  2404 Lindsey Elliot           39 Deland                 FL 1:48:46 
    7    82  2381 Leslee Duff              38 Sanford                FL 1:49:05 
    8    88  3059 Holly Pane               39 Palm Coast             FL 1:49:56 
    9    99  3242 Jackie Schmoll           35 Melbourne              FL 1:50:31 
   10   113  2194 Tamara Carlson-Jones     39 Deland                 FL 1:51:55 
   11   116  3431 Jessica Vance            35 Titusville             FL 1:52:09 
   12   139  2812 Vanessa Lavarez          36 Orlando                FL 1:54:47 
   13   154  3295 Holly Skinner            37 Winter Springs         FL 1:56:06 
   14   170  2698 Sarah Johns              39 Daytona Beach          FL 1:57:34 
   15   201  2877 Trevor MacLaren          39 Winter Springs         FL 1:59:03 
   16   215  2687 April Jaques             38 Deltona                FL 2:00:11 
   17   257  2079 Kimberly Beekman         37 Deland                 FL 2:03:58 
   18   271  2882 Patricia Maldonado       35 Port Orange            FL 2:05:12 
   19   288  3513 Christina Wingard        35 Ormond Beach           FL 2:06:14 
   20   290  2759 Emily King               39 Melbourne              FL 2:06:22 
   21   291  2516 Joni Goldstein           36 Deland                 FL 2:06:22 
   22   292  3332 Misty Steinebronn        36 Winter Springs         FL 2:06:28 
   23   294  3352 Brooke Strzalko          35 Oviedo                 FL 2:06:31 
   24   301  2269 Angela Coram             37 Palm Bay               FL 2:06:51 
   25   304  2581 Sharon Harding           37 Oak Hill               FL 2:06:58 
   26   313  3530 Michelle Wright          37 Orlando                FL 2:07:48 
   27   316  3090 Nicole Perreault         35 Winter Garden          FL 2:08:02 
   28   323  2498 Etta Gibson              36 Titusville             FL 2:08:34 
   29   328  2097 Brooke Bennett           35 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:08:47 
   30   329  3168 Jamie Morgan             35 Daytona Beach          FL 2:08:50 
   31   332  3160 Christina Rho            38 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:08:59 
   32   339  3628 Deia Davis               39 Edgewater              FL 2:09:17 
   33   357  2713 Jennifer Jones           37 Oviedo                 FL 2:10:09 
   34   359  2779 Dawn Koval               38 St. Augustine          FL 2:10:17 
   35   370  3274 Carrie Sherwood          37 Melbourne              FL 2:11:14 
   36   394  2668 Laura Hyler              35 Ocala                  FL 2:13:05 
   37   399  2577 Matricia Harberson       39 Port Orange            FL 2:13:19 
   38   405  2109 Laurie Bishop            38 Ocala                  FL 2:13:29 
   39   407  2155 Meghan Brunelli          37 Terra Ceia             FL 2:13:31 
   40   412  3387 Sarah Taylor             37 Mims                   FL 2:13:43 
   41   419  2262 Amanda Conochalla        35 Winter Springs         FL 2:13:58 
   42   422  2216 Cynthia Chavarri         39 Deltona                FL 2:14:05 
   43   423  2667 Jennifer Huyett          35 Sanford                FL 2:14:06 
   44   434  3550 Candace Ziegler          38 Deland                 FL 2:14:29 
   45   442  2751 Julie Kersey             38 Deland                 FL 2:14:55 
   46   443  3082 Bree Pendleton           37 Winter Park            FL 2:15:03 
   47   453  3119 Annette Post             36 Palm Coast             FL 2:15:48 
   48   464  3118 Kathy Pons               37 Winter Springs         FL 2:16:43 
   49   465  2937 Jade Medders             36 Port Orange            FL 2:16:45 
   50   474  2083 Teresa Behr              35 Dundee                 FL 2:17:10 
   51   477  2051 Regina Ayres             39 Winter Springs         FL 2:17:21 
   52   478  2954 Christine Miller         37 Debary                 FL 2:17:25 
   53   491  3367 Vesna Sweet              36 Orange City            FL 2:18:12 
   54   495  3314 Monica Sontag            38 Winter Springs         FL 2:18:22 
   55   502  2716 Lily Jones               38 Clearwater             FL 2:18:47 
   56   503  2939 Rachael Medeiros         35 Palm Harbor            FL 2:18:50 
   57   505  3079 Jennifer Pavlak          39 Sanford                FL 2:18:54 
   58   511  3258 Kelly Semenko            38 Melbourne              FL 2:19:11 
   59   519  3381 Breanna Talley           36 Longwood               FL 2:19:38 
   60   529  2233 Jennifer Cleary          35 Daytona Beach          FL 2:20:01 
   61   536  2928 Patty McGowan-Rayn       37 Debary                 FL 2:20:30 
   62   537  2166 Suzanne Hirst            36 Debary                 FL 2:20:31 
   63   545  2132 Kirsty Boyer             39 Deland                 FL 2:20:57 
   64   559  3285 Tina Simmons             35 Deltona                FL 2:21:29 
   65   567  2585 Keri Harris              36 Port Orange            FL 2:21:57 
   66   568  2625 Katie Higinbotham        35 Edgewater              FL 2:22:07 
   67   570  2719 Katie Jontes             38 Port Orange            FL 2:22:21 
   68   571  2545 Bobbie Jo Grieve         37 Deltona                FL 2:22:22 
   69   578  3534 Kimberly Fawn Yoho       37 Grand Island           FL 2:22:52 
   70   580  3343 Jennifer Stoeke          39 Oviedo                 FL 2:23:10 
   71   590  2655 Angel Hovencamp          37 Palm Bay               FL 2:23:45 
   72   596  3406 Lois Torvik              37 Indialantic            FL 2:23:57 
   73   603  2962 Kristine Elkind          38 Orange City            FL 2:24:37 
   74   640  2619 Olivia Herrera           36 Mount Dora             FL 2:26:57 
   75   644  3032 Kelly O'Brien            36 Port Orange            FL 2:27:11 
   76   648  3277 Nicole Shuler            36 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:27:21 
   77   652  3195 Paula Rohner             39 Orlando                FL 2:27:32 
   78   653  3489 Liz White                36 Melbourne              FL 2:27:35 
   79   655  2002 Gwendy Adams             35 Wesley Chapel          FL 2:27:40 
   80   656  2768 Melinda Klinger          37 Longwood               FL 2:27:41 
   81   659  2740 Corrina Kelch            37 Elkton                 FL 2:27:56 
   82   667  2532 Jennifer Graf            35 Maitland               FL 2:28:32 
   83   672  2859 Jessica Lowry            38 Orlando                FL 2:28:38 
   84   676  2757 Meredith Kidd            35 Mt. Pleasant           SC 2:29:15 
   85   680  2566 Jamie Hagerman           37 Deltona                FL 2:29:37 
   86   689  2342 Lissette Deschamps       38 Daytona Beach          FL 2:29:53 
   87   694  3210 Amy Russo                39 Deltona                FL 2:30:15 
   88   697  2918 Jessica McCaskill        35 Palm Bay               FL 2:30:31 
   89   706  3297 Tara Sloane              38 Winter Springs         FL 2:31:24 
   90   707  3319 Victoria Spavento        36 Apopka                 FL 2:31:25 
   91   708  2273 Michelle Corey           38 Palm Bay               FL 2:31:26 
   92   714  2802 Sunshine Lalonde         39 Satellite Beach        FL 2:32:05 
   93   715  2613 Cheryl Hernandez         35 Port Charlotte         FL 2:32:37 
   94   716  2670 Lisa Ide                 36 Orange City            FL 2:32:37 
   95   723  2122 Tammy Bolerjack          38 Port Orange            FL 2:33:00 
   96   724  2910 Patricia May             39 Lake Mary              FL 2:33:02 
   97   727  2314 Melanie Davis            37 Orlando                FL 2:33:04 
   98   732  2087 Gaby Bell                38 Orlando                FL 2:33:14 
   99   747  2028 Melanie Amato            37 Edgewater              FL 2:34:29 
  100   751  3117 Alyssa Ponder            36 Lake Mary              FL 2:34:37 
  101   758  2125 Jessica Borgen           37 Port Orange            FL 2:34:57 
  102   762  2265 Samantha Cook            39 Mount Dora             FL 2:35:16 
  103   767  3153 Kathy Reilly             39 Deltona                FL 2:35:31 
  104   808  3472 Dana Welch               39 Deland                 FL 2:38:39 
  105   810  2946 Sarah Metzler            37 Longwood               FL 2:38:39 
  106   811  2645 Erin Hoover              35 Port Orange            FL 2:38:40 
  107   814  3135 Kyle Rahman              37 Maitland               FL 2:38:49 
  108   816  2534 Mollie Graham            36 Maitland               FL 2:39:01 
  109   818  2462 Jessica Forte            35 Ocala                  FL 2:39:04 
  110   821  3086 Aimee Pere               37 Jacksonville           FL 2:39:13 
  111   849  2106 Stacy Stepanovich        36 Port Orange            FL 2:40:58 
  112   864  3283 Amanda Simanton          37 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:41:46 
  113   870  2444 Kellie Flechtner         35 Orlando                FL 2:42:09 
  114   871  3440 Marisa Veltri            35 Deland                 FL 2:42:09 
  115   884  2675 Kara Irish               37 Lake Mary              FL 2:43:31 
  116   886  2134 Tiffany Bradley          37 Orange City            FL 2:43:31 
  117   890  3378 Vanessa Talaa            35 Apopka                 FL 2:44:12 
  118   891  2144 Melinda Bridges          36 Oakland                FL 2:44:13 
  119   900  2921 Bethany McClelland       35 Port Orange            FL 2:44:58 
  120   921  2961 Tracy Minyard            39 Bartow                 FL 2:46:45 
  121   933  2902 Jessica Martinez         36 Longwood               FL 2:47:34 
  122   941  2756 Shanna Khayat            35 Deltona                FL 2:47:44 
  123   945  2550 Amy Grimes               37 Orlando                FL 2:48:11 
  124   950  3424 Heather Valentine        36 Savannah               GA 2:48:34 
  125   954  2188 Kim Capogreca            36 Minneola               FL 2:49:06 
  126   967  2561 Becky Gunter             35 Seminole               FL 2:50:08 
  127   968  2039 Danielle Appignani       35 Orlando                FL 2:50:15 
  128   981  2395 Amanda Echols            36 East Palatka           FL 2:51:26 
  129  1004  3328 Heather Stanley          35 Deltona                FL 2:54:58 
  130  1006  2281 Erica Lewin              38 Orlando                FL 2:55:03 
  131  1011  2615 Lina Hernandez           38 Deltona                FL 2:55:14 
  132  1012  2778 Sarah Korman             37 Oviedo                 FL 2:55:15 
  133  1023  2401 Suzanne Eichler          39 Port Orange            FL 2:55:55 
  134  1024  2773 Debbie Knight            37 Titusville             FL 2:56:12 
  135  1033  2043 Callie Arnold            38 Longwood               FL 2:57:10 
  136  1036  2674 Nathalie Ingram          38 Clermont               FL 2:57:36 
  137  1037  2472 Tabasha Frederick        36 Apopka                 FL 2:57:36 
  138  1044  2693 Christine Jarvis         38 Deland                 FL 2:58:11 
  139  1048  3335 Tracy Stephens           39 Clermont               FL 2:58:23 
  140  1051  2326 Hilary Deininger         38 Ormond Beach           FL 2:58:30 
  141  1060  2685 Heide Jaksetic           36 Merritt Island         FL 2:58:51 
  142  1065  3353 Damaris Stull            35 Lakeland               FL 2:59:25 
  143  1074  3503 Rachael Williams         35 Melbourne              FL 2:59:52 
  144  1075  2836 Lizbeth Lieberman        35 Orlando                FL 3:00:00 
  145  1079  2421 Shannon Faller           35 Port Orange            FL 3:00:21 
  146  1082  2237 Melissa Cleveland        35 Ormond Beach           FL 3:00:42 
  147  1090  2744 Ashley Kelly             35 Port Orange            FL 3:01:40 
  148  1100  2375 Kimberly Dreyfuss        38 Clearwater             FL 3:02:33 
  149  1114  2464 Dawn Foster              38 Lake Mary              FL 3:05:07 
  150  1127  2604 Melissa Henderson        35 Ormond Beach           FL 3:08:03 
  151  1134  2298 Maryann Cruz             39 Deltona                FL 3:09:09 
  152  1139  2935 Marcy McWhorter          37 Orlando                FL 3:09:47 
  153  1140  3330 Kimberly Stearns         35 Umatilla               FL 3:09:51 
  154  1148  2688 Mota Jaquez              35 Kissimmee              FL 3:11:12 
  155  1159  2967 Jamie Mobley             36 Winter Garden          FL 3:12:52 
  156  1163  2436 Kristie Fink             39 Casselberry            FL 3:13:14 
  157  1171  2261 Lori Connors             38 Medford                NY 3:14:48 
  158  1172  2182 Danielle Cador           39 Orlando                FL 3:14:50 
  159  1177  3007 Samantha Neff            39 Lake Mary              FL 3:15:55 
  160  1200  2549 Esther Grillo            38 Gotha                  FL 3:19:32 
  161  1203  2958 Tracy Miller             39 Orange City            FL 3:21:46 
  162  1205  3316 Loraine Soplinski        39 Cooed                  FL 3:22:03 
  163  1210  2654 Melinda Hough            36 Tumwater               WA 3:22:44 
  164  1220  2609 Tara Hennig              39 Deland                 FL 3:28:30 
  165  1221  2266 Theresa Cook             39 Orange City            FL 3:28:32 
  166  1224  3228 Rogeema Santos           36 Orlando                FL 3:28:48 
  167  1228  2574 Jessica Hamilton         35 Port Orange            FL 3:30:36 
  168  1249  2995 August Murray            39 Clermont               FL 3:44:05 
  169  1255  2656 Amy Howe                 39 Clermont               FL 3:53:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    37  2476 Ryanne Fry               43 Winter Park            FL 1:41:48 
    2    53  2340 Carolyn Derosby          44 Deleon Springs         FL 1:44:28 
    3    66  3410 Mai Tran                 43 Sanford                FL 1:46:06 
    4    67  2311 April Darrow             44 Longwood               FL 1:46:58 
    5    87  3456 Faye Walshaw             41 Longwood               FL 1:49:51 
    6    91  2511 Vanessa Lain             42 Fleming Island         FL 1:50:03 
    7    93  2468 Michele Franco           43 Lake Mary              FL 1:50:05 
    8   119  3095 Lisa Petrillo            41 Melbourne              FL 1:52:31 
    9   123  3278 Becky Shum               42 Orlando                FL 1:52:53 
   10   129  2915 Laurie McCarthy          41 Longwood               FL 1:53:21 
   11   145  2898 Tammy Marris             40 Daytona Beach          FL 1:55:03 
   12   166  3044 Shirley Olson            44 De Leon Springs        FL 1:57:16 
   13   180  2649 Trish Horel              44 Winter Springs         FL 1:58:10 
   14   184  3441 Sabine Viertel           43 Winter Springs         FL 1:58:19 
   15   213  2873 Karen MacDonald          40 Ocala                  FL 2:00:05 
   16   223  2015 Beth Alcalde             41 Stuart                 FL 2:00:41 
   17   227  2053 Denise Baez              44 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:01:12 
   18   229  2385 Joanna Duquette          41 Longwood               FL 2:01:16 
   19   239  2750 Ruth Kent                43 S Daytona              FL 2:02:03 
   20   246  2343 Angela Desimone          44 Ocala                  FL 2:02:49 
   21   266  2931 Sarah McKee              44 Maitland               FL 2:04:54 
   22   275  2969 Stephanie Mohrenne       42 Mount Dora             FL 2:05:16 
   23   293  2970 Alejandra Molina         41 Winter Springs         FL 2:06:30 
   24   295  2283 Angel Craig              43 Summerfield            FL 2:06:40 
   25   312  3179 Melanie Roberts          43 Deltona                FL 2:07:38 
   26   315  3116 Julie Pomerleau          41 Mims                   FL 2:07:51 
   27   338  3454 Kimberly Walsh           44 Port Orange            FL 2:09:11 
   28   342  3254 Brandyn Seiferth         43 Sanford                FL 2:09:26 
   29   345  2458 Stacy Flynn              42 Deltona                FL 2:09:30 
   30   346  2179 Gina Butler              40 Lakeland               FL 2:09:30 
   31   354  2669 Jen Iannarelli           40 Ormond Beach           FL 2:09:59 
   32   363  2622 Donna Higbee             44 Orange City            FL 2:10:51 
   33   371  2856 Jodi Loubier             40 Winter Springs         FL 2:11:22 
   34   372  2984 Katrina Morrell          41 Melbourne              FL 2:11:28 
   35   382  3016 Karyn Nibert             43 Palm Bay               FL 2:12:20 
   36   388  2874 Robin MacDonald          43 Winter Springs         FL 2:12:32 
   37   414  2576 Carol Hansen             42 Port Orange            FL 2:13:52 
   38   428  2499 Heather Gibson           40 Titusville             FL 2:14:13 
   39   433  2897 Melissa Marple           41 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:14:27 
   40   437  2130 Tara Boujoulian          41 South Daytona          FL 2:14:36 
   41   445  3197 Diane Romero-Lopez       44 Deltona                FL 2:15:15 
   42   447  3008 Lisa Nelson              40 Deland                 FL 2:15:21 
   43   469  3564 Maria Sosa               40 Orlando                FL 2:16:55 
   44   472  2518 Julianne Barley          41 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:17:08 
   45   499  2987 Kelly Morris             43 Lake Mary              FL 2:18:41 
   46   508  3219 Beatriz Salinas          41 Winter Springs         FL 2:19:07 
   47   509  2526 Melissa Gorman           42 Sanford                FL 2:19:08 
   48   535  2443 Ann Marie Flanagan       43 New Smyrna             FL 2:20:29 
   49   538  2695 Stacy Jemtrud            43 Orlando                FL 2:20:32 
   50   550  3298 Anne Smith               40 Ormond Beach           FL 2:21:05 
   51   552  3066 Melanie Parker           44 Oviedo                 FL 2:21:05 
   52   566  3397 Yariela Thompson         44 Orlando                FL 2:21:54 
   53   572  2818 Jane Leblanc             43 Ormond Beach           FL 2:22:25 
   54   577  3537 Sharie Youmans           40 Ocala                  FL 2:22:42 
   55   589  3446 Courtney Wade            40 Lakeland               FL 2:23:43 
   56   593  2907 Andi Matney              43 Apopka                 FL 2:23:54 
   57   594  2492 Evelis Gerena            42 Apopka                 FL 2:23:55 
   58   601  2392 Jennifer Webster         41 Port Orange            FL 2:24:22 
   59   609  2495 Krista Ghaffarian        44 1701 Sky Hawk Ct.      FL 2:24:58 
   60   613  3553 Gidget Zook              40 Orange City            FL 2:25:14 
   61   629  2358 Yung Doan                43 Orlando                FL 2:26:14 
   62   631  3201 Charlene Rossi           44 Port Orange            FL 2:26:20 
   63   637  3599 Angelik Grubil           44 Ormond Beach           FL 2:26:46 
   64   639  3321 Jennifer Spencer         42 Virginia Beach         VA 2:26:51 
   65   647  2569 Melissa Hall             43 Oviedo                 FL 2:27:21 
   66   662  2827 Yesenia Leon-Baron       43 Apopka                 FL 2:28:09 
   67   663  2057 Carol Bailey-Niemela     43 Cape Coral             FL 2:28:09 
   68   682  3253 Tracey Scurrah           42 Apopka                 FL 2:29:39 
   69   683  2804 Holly Lammons            44 Orlando                FL 2:29:39 
   70   690  3453 Jennifer Walsh           42 Orlando                FL 2:30:05 
   71   695  2881 Lisa Malaspine           43 Sanford                FL 2:30:19 
   72   701  3023 Michelle Waring          41 Casselberry            FL 2:31:09 
   73   702  3538 Melissa Young            43 Maitland               FL 2:31:15 
   74   710  3150 Sheila Reedy             40 Riverview              FL 2:31:52 
   75   717  3154 Beth Reiney              41 Jacksonville           FL 2:32:38 
   76   718  2605 Meredith Henderson       43 Daytona Beach          FL 2:32:41 
   77   738  2844 Andrea Livingston        43 Saint Augustine        FL 2:33:29 
   78   749  2289 Carrie Crkvenac          41 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:34:35 
   79   754  3519 Brye Wiskman             43 Ocala                  FL 2:34:53 
   80   759  3152 Nicole Reihl             41 Ormond Beach           FL 2:34:57 
   81   765  2224 Kelly Clapsaddle         40 Port Orange            FL 2:35:25 
   82   781  2356 Melissa Dirlam           40 Edgewater              FL 2:36:55 
   83   788  3146 Heather Reasoner         41 Apopka                 FL 2:37:44 
   84   793  3222 Cynthia Sanchez          41 Longwood               FL 2:38:04 
   85   798  2345 Deanna Devoe             41 Longwood               FL 2:38:12 
   86   801  2350 Liana O. Diaz            42 Orlando                FL 2:38:18 
   87   819  3508 Marilou Wills-Kutz       44 Sanford                FL 2:39:04 
   88   827  2496 Kyrenia Giacobbe         44 Palm Coast             FL 2:39:58 
   89   832  2535 Tracy Graham             41 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:40:13 
   90   842  3469 Joyce Weimer             44 Longwood               FL 2:40:37 
   91   847  2781 Amanda Kozik             40 Winter Springs         FL 2:40:56 
   92   850  3158 Rachael Reynolds         42 Port Orange            FL 2:40:58 
   93   854  2864 Bethany Lusby            42 Maitland               FL 2:41:07 
   94   873  3199 Kimberly Ross            42 Tampa                  FL 2:42:17 
   95   877  3478 Corinne Weng             43 Debary                 FL 2:42:49 
   96   885  2806 Storey Landis            43 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:43:31 
   97   892  3372 Jill Szymanski           44 Palm Bay               FL 2:44:20 
   98   905  2734 Connie Keehn             41 Sorrento               FL 2:45:27 
   99   908  2597 Laura Haynes             40 Edgewater              FL 2:45:38 
  100   910  2449 Lina Fletcher            42 Deland                 FL 2:45:44 
  101   912  2200 Juanita Carrasquillo     42 Deltona                FL 2:45:47 
  102   913  2593 Jessica Hathaway         40 Deland                 FL 2:45:47 
  103   930  2232 Kari Riddling            40 St Augustine           FL 2:47:23 
  104   932  2799 Angela Lahrman           43 Orlando                FL 2:47:30 
  105   935  3220 Amy Sampson              42 Silver Springs         FL 2:47:37 
  106   936  2486 Kim Garrett              44 Ocala                  FL 2:47:41 
  107   937  2865 Alison Luther            42 Ocala                  FL 2:47:42 
  108   948  2523 Pam Gordon               42 Eustis                 FL 2:48:27 
  109   953  2721 Leslie Jordan            43 Orlando                FL 2:49:05 
  110   972  2135 Dana Schoonmaker         44 Lake Mary              FL 2:50:16 
  111   987  2187 Caroline Campbell        41 Lake Mary              FL 2:52:18 
  112   989  2048 Christine Atkinson       42 Edgewater              FL 2:52:42 
  113   996  3192 Yoselin Rodriguez        42 Deltona                FL 2:53:44 
  114  1001  2060 Betty Ballester          40 Apopka                 FL 2:54:08 
  115  1002  2684 Kelli Jacobs             41 Port Orange            FL 2:54:44 
  116  1014  2271 Maria Cordero            44 Palm Bay               FL 2:55:42 
  117  1020  3140 Kerri Rankin             42 Geneva                 FL 2:55:52 
  118  1026  3527 Stephanie Workman        41 Deltona                FL 2:56:30 
  119  1028  3303 Jennifer Smith           41 Oviedo                 FL 2:56:40 
  120  1029  2525 Jennifer Gorman          42 Port Orange            FL 2:56:41 
  121  1043  2971 Penny Molinario          44 Port Orange            FL 2:58:10 
  122  1057  2754 Emmy Ketterman           43 Parkland               FL 2:58:49 
  123  1061  3479 Julia West               43 Port Orange            FL 2:58:53 
  124  1063  3125 Karen Przystup           44 Oviedo                 FL 2:58:56 
  125  1067  2629 Vicki Hill               43 Winter Haven           FL 2:59:30 
  126  1085  2004 Monica Adams-Christen    42 Lake Mary              FL 3:01:12 
  127  1089  2988 Niki Mort                42 Ocoee                  FL 3:01:27 
  128  1093  2354 Gina Dillon              44 Deltona                FL 3:02:10 
  129  1095  3212 Michelle Rutkowski       42 Daytona Beach          FL 3:02:24 
  130  1103  2115 Tina Blanks              44 Heathrow               FL 3:03:36 
  131  1118  2332 Erika Delaney            44 Clermont               FL 3:05:25 
  132  1120  2953 Karen Mikolic            40 Winter Park            FL 3:06:22 
  133  1149  3418 Sherry Ann Tulloch       43 Oviedo                 FL 3:11:12 
  134  1153  2005 Julie Adelman            41 Altamonte Springs      FL 3:12:17 
  135  1160  3468 Jacqulyn Webster         43 Daytona Beach          FL 3:12:52 
  136  1161  3554 Elizabeth Zoucha         42 Geneva                 FL 3:13:03 
  137  1164  2348 Holly Diaz               40 New Smyrna Beach       FL 3:13:14 
  138  1185  2917 Sandra McCarty           42 Sanford                FL 3:16:33 
  139  1204  2762 Sheilamarie Kingston     42 Lake Mary              FL 3:21:58 
  140  1211  3291 Jasma Singh              43 Chuluota               FL 3:23:29 
  141  1218  2901 Esther Martinez          40 Orlando                FL 3:27:13 
  142  1222  2950 Julie Michel             43 Cape Canaveral         FL 3:28:37 
  143  1225  3510 Leona Wilson             41 Deltona                FL 3:28:48 
  144  1230  2275 Arody Coronado           43 Altamonte Springs      FL 3:31:02 
  145  1232  2554 Lilliana Guardiola       40 Mount Dora             FL 3:31:40 
  146  1234  2555 Vionnette Guardiola      41 Debary                 FL 3:32:24 
  147  1240  2295 Caroline Cruz            42 Deltona                FL 3:38:44 
  148  1252  2024 Tina Althoff             44 Deltona                FL 3:52:37 
  149  1253  2666 Geri Huyett              42 Sanford                FL 3:52:50 
  150  1254  2731 Angela Karum             44 Deland                 FL 3:52:52 
  151  1256  3551 Leyla Zmeskal            42 Davenport              FL 3:53:24 
  152  1257  3533 Kerry Yoder              41 Plant City             FL 3:53:36 
  153  1261  2598 Quantrishia Haynes       44 Lawrenceville          GA 3:57:53 
  154  1262  2963 Kelly Misturak           40 Deltona                FL 4:01:36 
  155  1263  2174 Nikki Burson             42 Deltona                FL 4:02:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    33  2140 Dianne Brennan           45 Oviedo                 FL 1:39:59 
    2    52  3141 Cathy Rash               46 Sanford                FL 1:44:24 
    3    65  2431 Stacy Ferner             47 New Smyrna             FL 1:45:47 
    4    68  3358 Sheila Sullivan          49 Daytona Beach          FL 1:47:10 
    5    78  2706 Mary Johnson             48 Daytona Beach          FL 1:48:57 
    6    96  3260 Tscharna Senn            45 Alachua                FL 1:50:22 
    7   108  2124 Elsa Borgen              47 Orlando                FL 1:51:27 
    8   131  2908 Lisa Matschner           47 Winter Springs         FL 1:53:30 
    9   152  3245 Jennifer Schneider       49 Titusville             FL 1:55:44 
   10   188  2055 Gloria Bailey            46 Ocala                  FL 1:58:37 
   11   241  2400 Rachel Eichelberger      49 Maitland               FL 2:02:08 
   12   251  2148 Jill Brown               45 Clearwater             FL 2:03:18 
   13   268  3346 Marcia Stoutamire        49 Maitland               FL 2:05:02 
   14   269  2944 Maura Merrick            45 Orlando                FL 2:05:02 
   15   285  3400 Angie Tierney            45 Winter Springs         FL 2:06:01 
   16   297  3542 Samantha Zaino           46 Orlando                FL 2:06:46 
   17   306  2456 Joan Floyd               48 Oviedo                 FL 2:07:13 
   18   317  3167 Kelly Riggle             46 Port Orange            FL 2:08:12 
   19   318  3191 Tammy Rodriguez          49 Casselberry            FL 2:08:15 
   20   333  2222 Unju Chung-Canine        45 Winter Park            FL 2:08:59 
   21   334  2073 Stephanie Bazel          48 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:09:00 
   22   336  3128 Cherry Putulin           47 Oldsmar                FL 2:09:02 
   23   353  3104 Leanne Pinkert           45 Sturgeon Bay           WI 2:09:58 
   24   366  3184 Tracy Robinson           48 Deland                 FL 2:10:53 
   25   377  2769 Andria Klioze            47 Ormond Beach           FL 2:11:58 
   26   398  3502 Tina Fischer-Carne       45 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:13:13 
   27   403  2630 Lian Hinckley            49 Deland                 FL 2:13:28 
   28   413  2507 Lisa Girard              45 Lake Mary              FL 2:13:45 
   29   420  3434 Claudia Vargas           45 Palm Bay               FL 2:13:59 
   30   438  3261 Bernadette Serafinowicz  48 Melbourne              FL 2:14:38 
   31   454  3574 Sigrid Gold              47 Port Orange            FL 2:15:49 
   32   458  3449 Leah Wajdyk              48 Deltona                FL 2:16:05 
   33   468  2986 Janet Morris             47 Summerfield            FL 2:16:54 
   34   476  2041 Kristin Arisman          45 Lake Mary              FL 2:17:19 
   35   479  2879 Tracy Madison            45 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:17:28 
   36   532  2467 Lisa Fournier            49 Port Orange            FL 2:20:15 
   37   554  2469 Melissa Frangoulis       45 Port Orange            FL 2:21:09 
   38   561  2979 Carla Moorhouse          49 Port Orange            FL 2:21:43 
   39   562  2815 Susan Lawless            47 Ocoee                  FL 2:21:47 
   40   569  2627 Jae Hilgers              47 Port Orange            FL 2:22:12 
   41   584  2611 Kimberly Herbstritt      49 Sanford                FL 2:23:21 
   42   597  3415 Laura Cohn               48 Maitland               FL 2:23:58 
   43   600  3430 Lori Van Duyne           45 Orlando                FL 2:24:19 
   44   611  2648 Shari Hopwood            45 Winter Park            FL 2:25:05 
   45   614  3339 Renee Stimson            49 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:25:17 
   46   627  2811 Jana Lanier              49 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:26:09 
   47   632  2347 Kimberlee Dexterhouse    47 Rockford               MI 2:26:23 
   48   634  2923 Tasha McDaniel           47 Ormond Beach           FL 2:26:29 
   49   636  2889 Debbie Mansfield         48 Port Orange            FL 2:26:46 
   50   642  3597 Henriette Schoen         45 Orlando                FL 2:27:08 
   51   673  2583 Julie Harper             48 Ormond Beach           FL 2:28:56 
   52   674  3560 Tia Pettygrue            47 Lutz                   FL 2:29:04 
   53   686  2767 Diane Klein              47 Apopka                 FL 2:29:43 
   54   711  3063 Audra Pardo              48 Newberry               FL 2:31:57 
   55   719  3452 Michele Wallens          45 Ormond Beach           FL 2:32:45 
   56   721  2633 Catherine Hite           47 Maitland               FL 2:32:48 
   57   722  2138 Kelly Brant              48 Newberry               FL 2:32:59 
   58   726  2724 Lj Jordon                47 Maitland               FL 2:33:04 
   59   733  3526 Debbie Worden            48 Orlando                FL 2:33:16 
   60   757  2787 Beth Kryger              46 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:34:56 
   61   766  3177 Emma Roberts             46 Holly Hill             FL 2:35:28 
   62   770  3471 Karen Weinrich           45 Port Orange            FL 2:35:48 
   63   775  2317 Karin De Ron             46 Ocala                  FL 2:36:04 
   64   789  3442 Nell Vitril              45 Sanford                FL 2:37:44 
   65   809  2789 Elizabeth Kumbera        47 Kissimmee              FL 2:38:39 
   66   815  2399 Katrina Eggert           47 Altamone Springs       FL 2:38:54 
   67   841  3344 Ena Stoops               45 Jacksonville           FL 2:40:36 
   68   861  2150 Lori Brown               46 Sanford                FL 2:41:30 
   69   867  2586 Carin Hartgrave          46 Satellite Beach        FL 2:41:49 
   70   868  2267 Kathleen Coomans         45 Port Orange            FL 2:41:58 
   71   879  2608 Terri Henery             47 Winter Springs         FL 2:43:01 
   72   893  2647 Toni Walker              45 Daytona Beach          FL 2:44:32 
   73   911  2709 Audra Jolliffe           48 Deland                 FL 2:45:47 
   74   916  3545 Angela Zambaux           48 Apopka                 FL 2:46:13 
   75   926  3071 Cheryl Parmelee          48 Mount Dora             FL 2:47:03 
   76   966  2252 Stephanie Coleman        45 Ormond Beach           FL 2:50:05 
   77   971  2571 Dawn Halloran            49 Sanford                FL 2:50:16 
   78   977  2817 Sherrie Lazo             48 Daytona Beach          FL 2:51:13 
   79   978  2197 Cat Carosone-Lynn        48 Longwood               FL 2:51:14 
   80   979  3588 Wynde Longoria           45 Sanford                FL 2:51:22 
   81   995  2542 Melinda Green            49 Daytona Beach          FL 2:53:42 
   82  1013  3561 Dawn Reardon             46 Port Orange            FL 2:55:26 
   83  1016  3203 Jill Rubin               49 Deland                 FL 2:55:47 
   84  1019  2346 Lynn Dewberry            46 Geneva                 FL 2:55:51 
   85  1021  2808 Calina Lang              49 Daytona Beach          FL 2:55:53 
   86  1022  2761 Laurie King              48 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:55:54 
   87  1046  3571 Victoria Cusack          47 Winter Park            FL 2:58:12 
   88  1055  2782 Karin Kraftchick         48 Oviedo                 FL 2:58:41 
   89  1058  2814 Denise Laventure         45 Merritt Island         FL 2:58:50 
   90  1062  3393 Dawn Thomas              48 Oviedo                 FL 2:58:56 
   91  1066  2930 Samantha McHugh          49 Port Orange            FL 2:59:27 
   92  1069  2175 Kelly Bushey             46 Winter Springs         FL 2:59:38 
   93  1072  3547 Renee Zastrow            45 Longwood               FL 2:59:48 
   94  1087  3289 Jennifer Sims            45 Merritt Island         FL 3:01:17 
   95  1104  2641 Daniela Holloway         48 Port Orange            FL 3:03:37 
   96  1106  3413 Keiko Tsubaki            47 Orlando                FL 3:03:53 
   97  1109  2029 Debbie Amendolare        48 Edgewater              FL 3:04:03 
   98  1116  3580 Xiaotong Dalton          47 Winter Park            FL 3:05:25 
   99  1126  2981 Celeste Morgan           48 Daytona Beach          FL 3:07:41 
  100  1128  2548 Diane Griffiths          49 Sarasota               FL 3:08:16 
  101  1136  2784 Sherri Krimpelman        49 Palm Coast             FL 3:09:30 
  102  1169  2884 Michelle Maluda          45 Longwood               FL 3:14:45 
  103  1170  2046 Samantha Athan           45 Oviedo                 FL 3:14:45 
  104  1174  3543 Kim Zajan                45 Oviedo                 FL 3:15:17 
  105  1176  3420 Sally Underwood          45 Oviedo                 FL 3:15:54 
  106  1183  3506 Tina Williams            46 Palm Bay               FL 3:16:23 
  107  1209  3233 Rori Saunders            45 Sanford                FL 3:22:44 
  108  1214  3056 Michelle Page            49 Melbourne              FL 3:26:33 
  109  1217  3235 Becky Scales             49 Port Orange            FL 3:26:50 
  110  1236  2671 Alicia Ihnken            45 Edgewater              FL 3:32:35 
  111  1238  3549 Grace Zenobi             48 New Smyrna Beach       FL 3:33:54 
  112  1258  3075 Elena Pasek              47 Eustis                 FL 3:55:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    81  2084 Rosette Chiqui Behymer   50 Titusville             FL 1:49:03 
    2    98  3325 Patti Spoerle            53 Titusville             FL 1:50:27 
    3   100  3106 Linda Pistulka           54 Winter Park            FL 1:50:31 
    4   143  2855 Marina Lossing           50 Orlando                FL 1:54:50 
    5   148  3088 Denise Perkins           51 Ocala                  FL 1:55:13 
    6   156  2207 Kim Catron               50 Orlando                FL 1:56:15 
    7   159  2215 Angela Chang             50 Orlando                FL 1:56:30 
    8   324  2602 Karen Potter             50 Port Orange            FL 2:08:36 
    9   330  2189 Cherise Wintz            50 Daytona Beach          FL 2:08:57 
   10   341  3402 Patricia Tierney         51 Merritt Island         FL 2:09:23 
   11   351  3483 Julie Wetmore            51 Lincoln                IL 2:09:52 
   12   360  2822 Doreen Lefler            52 Chuluota               FL 2:10:33 
   13   368  2145 Bonnie Bright            53 Longwood               FL 2:10:57 
   14   379  2045 Magda Arroyo             50 Deltona                FL 2:12:05 
   15   385  2634 Tena Hochard             54 Palm Bay               FL 2:12:21 
   16   392  2241 Debra Cochran            52 Daytona Beach          FL 2:12:58 
   17   400  2430 Angela Fernandez         53 Port Orange            FL 2:13:20 
   18   404  2805 Jeanne Lamontagne        52 Standish               ME 2:13:29 
   19   409  2552 Janine Grover            52 Port Orange            FL 2:13:40 
   20   421  2553 Mistee Grunklee          50 Sanford                FL 2:14:05 
   21   440  3300 Rebecca Naxe             50 Ormond Beach           FL 2:14:45 
   22   483  3490 Margaret White           50 Lakeland               FL 2:17:33 
   23   494  3198 Sharon Rorrer            54 Daytona Beach          FL 2:18:15 
   24   497  2833 Shellie Lewis            50 Port Orange            FL 2:18:31 
   25   504  2639 Madeline Holleman        50 Daytona Beach          FL 2:18:53 
   26   510  3077 Diana Pavgouzas          54 Lake Mary              FL 2:19:10 
   27   520  2488 Tammy Gauntt             51 Winter Springs         FL 2:19:42 
   28   541  3281 Trina Siebenaler         52 Port Orange            FL 2:20:50 
   29   558  2736 Kim Kehoe                53 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:21:27 
   30   604  2309 Cheryl Daniel            51 Oviedo                 FL 2:24:47 
   31   623  3404 Virginia Tirado          53 Oviedo                 FL 2:25:53 
   32   654  3097 Carrie Petzy             54 Indialantic            FL 2:27:37 
   33   657  2105 Teresa Billingsley       54 Belleview              FL 2:27:49 
   34   720  2573 Jennifer Hamilton        51 Debary                 FL 2:32:45 
   35   739  3525 Flo Wolfe Sharp          50 Saint Augustine        FL 2:33:30 
   36   746  2470 Jessica Frank            50 Melbourne              FL 2:34:08 
   37   769  3155 Janell Verkaden          54 Ormond Beach           FL 2:35:43 
   38   780  2513 Amy Goff                 54 Sanford                FL 2:36:50 
   39   805  2850 Debbie Lookingbill       53 Orange City            FL 2:38:28 
   40   843  3003 Sherri Myers             52 Daytona Beach          FL 2:40:41 
   41   853  2440 Jenny Fisher             50 Winter Springs         FL 2:41:06 
   42   878  2012 Clecia Alamo             53 Daytona Beach Shores   FL 2:42:52 
   43   894  2489 Janet Gavilanes          53 Ponce Inlet            FL 2:44:34 
   44   917  2636 Terry Hoffman            51 Sanford                FL 2:46:14 
   45   918  2379 Michele Duester          53 Melbourne              FL 2:46:22 
   46   943  2378 Georgia Duerden          54 Clearwater             FL 2:48:06 
   47   944  2700 Annie Johnson            50 Seminole               FL 2:48:07 
   48   960  3390 Kathleen Teuber          51 Palm Bay               FL 2:49:42 
   49   975  2374 Bienve Doyle             50 Edgewater              FL 2:50:49 
   50   976  2466 Sandra Sorinski          52 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:51:01 
   51   980  3309 Robin Smtih              53 St. Augustine          FL 2:51:25 
   52  1049  2093 Tracy Bengtson           53 Davidson               NC 2:58:30 
   53  1059  3139 Tia Raney                51 Deland                 FL 2:58:51 
   54  1068  2344 Jeannie Devlin           50 Wilbur By The Sea      FL 2:59:31 
   55  1080  2164 Susan Bundy              50 Deland                 FL 3:00:21 
   56  1083  2501 Pam Giese                51 Port Orange            FL 3:00:56 
   57  1094  2558 Francine Guillemette     51 Deland                 FL 3:02:19 
   58  1105  2955 Ellen Miller             51 Deltona                FL 3:03:53 
   59  1108  3020 Delores Nicks            53 Winter Springs         FL 3:03:53 
   60  1113  3122 Lourdes Prince           54 Winter Park            FL 3:04:44 
   61  1123  3586 Tammie Broderick         52 Sanford                FL 3:07:17 
   62  1130  3511 Theresa Winchester       50 Port Orange            FL 3:08:43 
   63  1150  2429 Consuelo Fennell         51 Lake Mary              FL 3:11:24 
   64  1152  3320 Judy Speir               53 Cocoa                  FL 3:11:47 
   65  1157  2074 Anna Baznik              50 Orlando                FL 3:12:39 
   66  1192  2643 Tracy Holman             54 Deland                 FL 3:18:23 
   67  1193  2707 Angela Johnson-Case      52 Groveland              FL 3:18:26 
   68  1197  3292 Elizabeth Griffith       51 New Smyrna Beach       FL 3:19:21 
   69  1198  2795 Helen Kwiat              53 Casselberry            FL 3:19:30 
   70  1206  2451 Renee Flores             51 Altamonte Springs      FL 3:22:12 
   71  1216  2120 Julie Bock               50 Altamonte Springs      FL 3:26:34 
   72  1229  3495 Zena Wilkins             54 Clermont               FL 3:30:53 
   73  1231  3172 Judith Robards           52 Ocala                  FL 3:31:11 
   74  1243  3094 Wendy Peterson           54 Daytona Beach          FL 3:42:20 
   75  1244  2880 Janice Makar             50 Wesley Chapel          FL 3:42:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    74  2276 Melissa Corp             56 Lake Mary              FL 1:48:14 
    2   107  3107 Karon Pittman            57 Titusville             FL 1:51:25 
    3   174  3583 Ann Marie Delahunty      55 Orlando                FL 1:57:46 
    4   183  3000 Kitty Musante            59 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:58:18 
    5   211  2335 Margherita Demoya        55 Mary Esther            FL 1:59:48 
    6   237  2102 Julia Bertot             55 Titusville             FL 2:01:45 
    7   253  2070 Karen Baxley             55 Deland                 FL 2:03:32 
    8   264  2211 Luanne Rutt              57 Deltona                FL 2:04:52 
    9   302  2650 Ginny Hornberger         59 Winter Springs         FL 2:06:53 
   10   314  2905 Karen Mathews            59 St Petersburg          FL 2:07:49 
   11   374  2205 Gale Casey               56 Daytona Beach          FL 2:11:43 
   12   384  2010 Shirley Ailes            55 Deltona                FL 2:12:21 
   13   395  2255 Lesley Collingsworth     57 Merritt Island         FL 2:13:06 
   14   463  3417 Denise Tucker            57 Huntingdon             TN 2:16:37 
   15   482  2035 Bobbie Sue Angelucci     58 Winter Park            PA 2:17:33 
   16   506  2437 Mindy Fink               55 Port Orange            FL 2:18:55 
   17   524  3064 Cindy Pare               59 Deland                 FL 2:19:48 
   18   607  3409 Pennie Traber            56 Debary                 FL 2:24:49 
   19   616  3126 Marjorie Pugh            55 Ormond Beach           FL 2:25:31 
   20   617  3451 Susan Walker             56 Wilbur-By-The-Sea      FL 2:25:42 
   21   625  2508 Melanie Girardi          55 Geneva                 FL 2:25:59 
   22   675  2201 Mary Carstenn            56 Ocala                  FL 2:29:12 
   23   725  2538 Christeen Gray           59 Orlando                FL 2:33:03 
   24   730  2103 Susan Beveridge          57 Winter Springs         FL 2:33:13 
   25   734  3435 Terri Varnadoe           56 Ocala                  FL 2:33:18 
   26   744  3382 Debbie Tarmann           59 Ormond Beach           FL 2:33:53 
   27   772  2085 Diane Beliveau           56 Wolseley                  2:35:51 
   28   786  2580 Lorraine Hardaway        58 Maitland               FL 2:37:15 
   29   804  2951 Charlene Michelman       57 Orlando                FL 2:38:27 
   30   828  2153 Susan Brown              57 Palm City              FL 2:40:02 
   31   848  3028 Sheila Novotny           58 Jacksonville           FL 2:40:57 
   32   855  2098 Linda Bennett            57 Orlando                FL 2:41:10 
   33   869  2502 Joellen Gilbert          57 Jacksonville           FL 2:42:01 
   34   883  2329 Patricia Dejarnette      56 Orlando                FL 2:43:30 
   35   887  3091 Linda Persandi           55 Ponte Vedra            FL 2:43:35 
   36   895  2409 Michele Emm              55 Ponce Inlet            FL 2:44:45 
   37   907  3407 Robyn Towner             55 Port Orange            FL 2:45:31 
   38   915  2099 Joanne Berberich         55 Port Orange            FL 2:45:56 
   39   920  3331 Sharon Steffy            58 Lakeland               FL 2:46:45 
   40   957  3301 Diana Smith              55 Debary                 FL 2:49:29 
   41   958  2965 Teresa Mitcheson         59 Weirsdale              FL 2:49:36 
   42   959  3385 Elizabeth Tate           55 Saint Johns            FL 2:49:41 
   43   999  2512 Susan Godoy              55 Orlando                FL 2:53:53 
   44  1027  2157 Vicki Bruno              55 Deltona                FL 2:56:30 
   45  1034  2206 Robin Caston             55 Longwood               FL 2:57:12 
   46  1035  2638 Carol Hollander          59 Oviedo                 FL 2:57:15 
   47  1077  2766 Starlet Kirkland         58 Sebastian              FL 3:00:07 
   48  1078  3276 Tricia Shortlidge        55 Lake Helen             FL 3:00:18 
   49  1101  2746 Cathy Kemper             56 Winter Springs         FL 3:02:39 
   50  1102  3305 Robyn Smith              56 Palm Coast             FL 3:02:43 
   51  1111  2658 Joycelyn Hsiung          57 Kissimmee              FL 3:04:23 
   52  1143  2590 Robin Hastad             55 Ocala                  FL 3:10:32 
   53  1156  3450 Beth Walker              59 Melbourne              FL 3:12:30 
   54  1190  2813 Vicki Lavendol           57 Orlando                FL 3:17:47 
   55  1195  3518 Gail Wiseman             57 Melbourne              FL 3:18:59 
   56  1223  3031 Vicki Nunn               58 Deltona                FL 3:28:38 
   57  1242  2723 Shyre Jordan             56 Lakeland               FL 3:41:33 
   58  1245  2728 Liz Kaehl                56 Port Orange            FL 3:42:22 
   59  1250  2742 Michelle Kelley          59 New Smyrna Beach       FL 3:51:38 
   60  1251  2223 Jacki Churchill          55 Maitland               FL 3:51:58 
   61  1260  3109 Linda Place              55 Lawrenceville          GA 3:57:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   137  2945 Gloria Mersman           60 Burns                  TN 1:54:18 
    2   406  2891 Jacqueline Marek         61 Osteen                 FL 2:13:30 
    3   542  2651 Deborah Horst            62 Flagler Beach          FL 2:20:52 
    4   587  2601 Nancy Heckler            61 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:23:40 
    5   621  2419 Louise Fakess            62 Sanford                FL 2:25:51 
    6   728  3243 Carol Schneider          60 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:33:11 
    7   790  2475 Betty Froyd              62 Lake Mary              FL 2:37:45 
    8   794  2373 Kathy Downes             60 Ormond Beach           FL 2:38:04 
    9   851  2477 Marie Frye               63 South Daytona          FL 2:41:04 
   10   897  3027 Kathy Norris             60 Port Orange            FL 2:44:46 
   11   951  3566 Laura Sullian            63 Winter Park            FL 2:48:41 
   12  1038  2960 Mandy Mills              62 Pinellas Park          FL 2:57:44 
   13  1092  3552 Glenna Zollinger         62 Raeford                NC 3:02:09 
   14  1096  2393 Mary Ellen Easley        64 Ocala                  FL 3:02:28 
   15  1107  3426 Susan Valero             63 Winter Garden          FL 3:03:53 
   16  1133  3039 Debbie O'Grattan         64 Windermere             FL 3:09:03 
   17  1246  2831 Joan Lewine              61 Port Orange            FL 3:42:24 
   18  1248  3112 Pat Plant                63 Gainesville            FL 3:43:54 
   19  1259  2610 Lydia Henning            61 Debary                 FL 3:56:15 
   20  1266  3474 Marti Wellendorf         63 Mansfield              OH 4:10:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   544  2370 Elaine Dove              66 Orange City            FL 2:20:56 
    2   760  2425 Anice Fawcett            65 Port Orange            FL 2:35:08 
    3   774  3156 Lan Repinski             67 Venice                 FL 2:36:00 
    4   826  2527 Ruth Gorman              68 Belleview              FL 2:39:57 
    5   924  3491 Cindy Wilcox             66 Sorrento               FL 2:46:52 
    6  1000  2110 Carla Bitterling         68 Orlando                FL 2:54:05 
    7  1003  2825 Linda Lenk               65 Daytona Beach Shores   FL 2:54:57 
    8  1042  3264 Lorraine Sharp           66 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:58:00 
    9  1155  2021 Arlene Allen-Buono       65 Melbourne              FL 3:12:21 
   10  1165  2247 Celia Cole               67 Debary                 FL 3:13:19 
   11  1168  3214 Jeanette Ryan            69 Mount Plymouth         FL 3:14:43 
   12  1175  2578 Michael Harbour          65 Holly Hill             FL 3:15:30 
   13  1180  2758 Flo Kimsey               67 Lake Helen             FL 3:15:56 
   14  1191  2739 Jeanne Keiper            66 Port Orange            FL 3:17:48 
   15  1267  2624 Danielle Higgins         67 Port Orange            FL 4:38:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   684  2158 Becky Brushwood          71 Maitland               FL 2:29:43 
    2   768  2403 Patricia Elias           71 Butte                  MT 2:35:42 
    3   840  2977 Willy Moolenaar          74 Indialantic            FL 2:40:34 
FEMALE 75 & OVER AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == =======