Frank Cook Memorial Triathlon
Race Director: George/Linda Neary
March 19, 2016 at Carlin Park-Jupiter, Florida
Timing&Scoring by Alta Vista Sports-Ryan Cavallaro
Questions??? RyanC1223@gmail.com
330yd Swim| 5M Bike| 1.2M Run
OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run        
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1     1      545 Steve Jackson           M 30 Jupiter              FL   22:12    1  3:08  1:03    1   10:48 27.8  0:36    2    6:39 
    2     2      581 Bill Picciano           M 50 Jupiter              FL   22:14    3  3:35  0:51    2   10:49 27.7  0:32    1    6:29 
    3     3      585 John Reback             M 46 North Palm Beach     FL   23:25    4  3:45  0:49    4   11:20 26.5  0:35    3    6:59 
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run        
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1     4      586 Ami Reece               F 48 Juno Beach           FL   26:38    3  4:27  1:25    2   13:19 22.5  1:05    1    6:23 
    2    21      652 Mikayla Apicella        F 13 Wellington           FL   28:48    4  4:50  1:05    1   13:05 22.9  0:31    8    9:19 
    3    25      651 Angelina Apicella       F 12 Wellington           FL   29:40    7  5:19                          0:33    2    8:30 
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run        
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1     9      530 David Garfield          M 61 Jupiter              FL   27:12   18  5:33  1:16    3   11:49 25.4  0:42    1    7:54 
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run        
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    41      519 Kristen Desimone        F 40 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   31:20    2  6:12  1:30    2   14:03 21.4  0:31    1    9:05 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS 
FEMALE AGE-GROUP:  9-10
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run        
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
MALE AGE-GROUP:  9-10
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run        
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
FEMALE AGE-GROUP:  11-12
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run        
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    60      656 Jessica Lickstein       F 12 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   34:27    1  6:50                          0:40    1   10:14 
MALE AGE-GROUP:  11-12
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run        
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1     0      659 Connor Measel           M 11 Parkland             FL                                             0:49    1   10:45 
    2     0      714 David Lindor            M 12                                                                                       
FEMALE AGE-GROUP:  13-15
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run        
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
MALE AGE-GROUP:  13-15
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run        
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1     8      654 Luke Jewett             M 15 Weston               FL   27:12                     1   12:54 23.3  0:37    1    7:50 
    2    17      709 Dillon McGovern         M 15                           28:35             2:56    2   16:51 17.8  0:48    3    9:54 
    3    27      655 Justin Kahn             M 14 Coral Springs        FL   29:55    2  5:35                          0:44    2    8:51 
    4    73      665 Dylan Reed              M 14 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   36:27    1  5:16                          0:41    4   10:08 
FEMALE AGE-GROUP:  16-19
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run        
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
MALE AGE-GROUP:  16-19
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run        
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    30      708 Taylor Reed             M 16                           30:17    3  5:39  1:32    1   13:59 21.5  0:44    3    8:24 
    2    39      720 Corey Marr              M 16                           31:14    1  4:54  1:26    3   16:07 18.6  0:31    2    8:17 
    3    45      569 Marshall Montgomery     M 16 Tequesta             FL   31:54    2  5:30  1:35    2   16:00 18.8  1:12    1    7:40 

FEMALE AGE-GROUP:  20-24
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run        
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    55      544 Caitlin Innis           F 23 Jupiter              FL   33:50    1  6:45  2:23    1   15:09 19.8  0:37    1    8:58 
MALE AGE-GROUP:  20-24
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run        
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    14      716 Thomas Oconner          M 21                           28:09    1  3:47  1:09    2   13:57 21.5  0:41    3    8:37 
    2    16      712 Jordan Khani            M 21                           28:32    3  4:42  1:58    1   12:17 24.4  1:02    2    8:35 
    3    24      534 Emmanuel Gomez          M 20 Jupiter              FL   29:18    2  4:28  2:03    3   14:33 20.6  0:31    1    7:45 
MALE AGE-GROUP:  25-29
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run        
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1     7      718 Chase Robertson         M 29                           26:53    1  3:19  1:29    2   14:02 21.4  0:53    1    7:11 
    2    36      509 Cristian Botta          M 26 West Palm Beach      FL   30:50    3  5:41  2:00    1   13:57 21.5  1:16    2    7:59 
    3    54      593 Shawn Singleton         M 27 West Palm Beach      FL   33:29    5  5:50  1:43    3   15:39 19.2  0:39    3    9:40 
    4    82      558 Trey Mahoney            M 29 North Palm Beach     FL   37:56    6  5:54  2:13    5   16:22 18.3  1:08    6   12:22 
    5    83      579 Dylan Peters            M 25 Lake Worth           FL   37:59    2  4:40  2:28    6   19:04 15.7  0:50    4   10:59 
    6    86      589 Greg Saville            M 29 Palm Beach           FL   38:43    4  5:48  3:13    4   15:58 18.8  1:31    5   12:15 
    7   119      703 Dylan Devesty           M 28                         1:16:29                                                       
FEMALE AGE-GROUP:  25-29
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run        
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    65      715 Keshia Pinault          F 25                           35:00    1  3:55  1:51    1   19:21 15.5  0:42    1    9:12 
    2   109      565 Christine Miner         F 27 Sebastian            FL   50:17    2  7:29                          1:03    2   16:41 
MALE AGE-GROUP:  30-34
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run        
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    11      607 Daniel Venuti           M 33 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   28:04    2  4:56  1:29    1   12:22 24.3  0:45    3    8:34 
    2    12      608 John Wellborn           M 34 Fort Pierce          FL   28:07    3  5:00  1:12    3   13:25 22.4  0:42    1    7:50 
    3    18      514 Elliott Cook            M 31 West Palm Beach      FL   28:39    1  4:25  1:53    2   12:30 24.0  0:55    5    8:58 
    4    37      698 Taylor Hawkins          M 30                           30:56    4  5:24  2:15    4   14:05 21.3  1:09    2    8:06 
    5    50      710 Steve Muscari           M 33                           32:40    5  5:33  2:11    5   15:34 19.3  0:49    4    8:36 
    6    93      523 Gerald Donnini          M 32 Boca Raton           FL   41:23    8  7:20  3:48    7   18:35 16.1  0:54    6   10:47 
    7    94      602 Danny Tagle             M 32 Jupiter              FL   41:37    6  5:43  4:00    8   19:20 15.5  1:28    7   11:08 
    8    99      587 John Paul Reid          M 32 Jupiter              FL   43:02    7  7:00  3:21    9   19:54 15.1  0:56    8   11:53 
    9   100      550 Dale Kump               M 30 Loxahatchee          FL   43:22    9  7:43  3:20    6   16:13 18.5  1:35    9   14:33 
FEMALE AGE-GROUP:  30-34
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run        
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    56      590 Jessica Saville         F 33 Charlotte            NC   34:05    2  5:28  1:58    2   16:44 17.9  0:38    1    9:18 
    2    63      505 Lindsay Arnold          F 32 Palm City            FL   34:43    1  5:15  2:07    1   15:31 19.3  1:18    2   10:34 
FEMALE AGE-GROUP:  35-39
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run        
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    38      717 Jessica Vetura          F 35                           30:59    1  4:54  1:29    1   14:57 20.1  0:47    1    8:54 
    2    67      584 Sarah Rahilly           F 39 Jupiter              FL   35:25    3  6:27  1:51    2   14:59 20.0  1:35    3   10:35 
    3    76      564 Jilian Melenkevitz      F 35 Palm City            FL   36:48    2  6:19  2:11    3   15:34 19.3  1:28    4   11:16 
    4    97      512 Constanza Capanegra     F 39 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   42:29    6  9:09  0:50    5   20:49 14.4  1:10    2   10:33 
    5    98      576 Andrea Orsatti Rowan    F 36 Jupiter              FL   42:32    5  9:08  1:02    4   18:17 16.4  1:34    5   12:33 
    6   107      502 Jen Andrews             F 35 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   49:10    8 10:37  1:03    6   22:22 13.4  1:12    6   13:59 
    7   115      575 Pamela Olah-Brennan     F 39 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   55:56    4  8:27  0:02    7   25:50 11.6  1:38    8   20:00 
    8   117      604 Cynthia Torres          F 36 Deerfield Beach      FL   56:21    7 10:29  0:48    8   29:07 10.3  1:07    7   14:51 
MALE AGE-GROUP:  35-39
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run        
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    32      513 Andrew Comiter          M 36 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   30:33    1  5:52  1:23    1   13:16 22.6  0:50    1    9:14 
    2    66      549 Ilan Kaufer             M 35 Jupiter              FL   35:11    3  6:04  2:01    2   15:22 19.5  1:03    2   10:43 
    3    88      522 Patrick Dolezal         M 37 Tequesta             FL   39:31    2  6:00  2:43    3   17:38 17.0  0:46    3   12:26 

FEMALE AGE-GROUP:  40-44
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run        
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    59      536 Carrie Hall             F 41 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   34:26    3  7:00  1:51    1   14:30 20.7  0:50    1   10:18 
    2    78      527 Leanne Feldman          F 40 Jupiter              FL   37:15    1  6:33  2:25    2   14:55 20.1  1:21    2   12:02 
    3    81      553 Krista Lewis            F 40 Palm Springs         FL   37:43    2  6:59  1:42    3   15:02 20.0  1:04    4   12:59 
    4    87      551 Renee Lancaster         F 44 Jupiter              FL   39:31    4  8:28  1:00    4   17:04 17.6  0:39    3   12:22 
    5   106      526 Sonia Elliott           F 41 Wellington           FL   47:09    6 11:34  1:02    5   19:46 15.2  1:24    5   13:23 
    6   113      548 Kristina Kasnic         F 43 Jupiter              FL   53:56    5 11:08                          1:22    6   14:24 
MALE AGE-GROUP:  40-44
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run        
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    13      552 Jp Lazo                 M 42 Stuart               FL   28:08    3  4:36  1:32    1   12:40 23.7  0:52    1    8:29 
    2    42      557 Neal MacLean            M 40 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   31:33    4  5:25  2:26    2   14:20 20.9  0:47    2    8:38 
    3    68      702 Robbie Loey             M 41                           35:25    1  4:03  2:07    4   18:29 16.2  0:53    3    9:55 
    4    71      580 Fred Pfister            M 40 Port Saint Lucie     FL   36:07    2  4:32  3:09    3   16:40 18.0  1:01    4   10:47 
    5   116      517 Chris Daly              M 44 Jupiter              FL   56:19    5 10:47  1:02    5   25:59 11.5  2:36    5   15:56 
FEMALE AGE-GROUP:  45-49
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run        
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    51      573 Lynn Mullings           F 48 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   32:52    2  6:32  1:39    1   13:51 21.7  0:52    1   10:00 
    2    62      504 Maria Apicella          F 45 Wellington           FL   34:43    3  6:54  1:23    3   14:41 20.4  1:07    3   10:40 
    3    74      583 Lisa Potter             F 49 Jupiter              FL   36:36    1  6:15  2:38    2   14:25 20.8  1:18    5   12:01 
    4    90      699 Teresa Grashof          F 47                           40:33    4  7:06  1:09    6   21:26 14.0  0:45    2   10:09 
    5   101      559 Michelle Markee         F 48 Jensen Beach         FL   43:48    6  8:37  1:03    4   20:22 14.7  2:15    4   11:33 
    6   103      567 Trisha Mohl             F 49 North Palm Beach     FL   45:19    5  8:20  1:06    5   21:18 14.1  1:15    6   13:22 
MALE AGE-GROUP:  45-49
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run        
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    19      706 Cecilio Farinas         M 48                           28:40    6  5:31  1:19    2   12:45 23.5  1:00    1    8:06 
    2    23      541 Mike Huey               M 49 Jupiter              FL   29:07    5  5:20  1:40    1   12:42 23.6  0:57    2    8:29 
    3    28      511 Hector Cabezas          M 49 West Palm Beach      FL   30:13    1  4:05  2:13    6   14:10 21.2  1:09    3    8:37 
    4    29      554 Juan Linares            M 47 Boca Raton           FL   30:16    3  5:03  1:31    3   13:05 22.9  1:02    6    9:36 
    5    44      701 David Cruz              M 49                           31:50    8  5:51  1:54    7   14:13 21.1  0:50    4    9:03 
    6    46      700 Scott Zedbrek           M 45                           31:57    2  5:03  1:45    5   14:04 21.3  1:10    9    9:57 
    7    53      582 Nicholas Pietro         M 48 West Palm Beach      FL   33:05    4  5:12  2:41    9   14:44 20.4  0:46    7    9:43 
    8    57      566 Ronald Mohl             M 48 North Palm Beach     FL   34:09   10  8:14  2:10    4   13:29 22.2  1:06    5    9:11 
    9    70      595 Everette Smith          M 47 Riviera Beach        FL   35:54    9  7:16  2:55   10   15:00 20.0  0:55    8    9:50 
   10    72      528 Eric Foust              M 48 Palm City            FL   36:26    7  5:36  3:52    8   14:16 21.0  2:07   10   10:37 
FEMALE AGE-GROUP:  50-54
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run        
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    52      667 Cindi Marr              F 50                           32:56                                                       
    2    69      503 Kathy Andrews           F 53 Milford              OH   35:53    2  6:33  1:51    1   15:46 19.0  1:26    1   10:19 
    3   102      520 Mary Dietz-Batchelor    F 50 Plantation           FL   44:07    1  3:22                          1:03    2   14:21 
    4     0      705 Christine Rockefeller   F 52                                    3  9:51                                            
MALE AGE-GROUP:  50-54
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run        
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    10      542 Scott Huntley           M 50 West Palm Beach      FL   27:43    6  5:36  1:20    1   11:48 25.4  0:46    1    8:14 
    2    15      533 Jeff Goldman            M 51 Ormond Beach         FL   28:26    1  4:23  1:14    5   13:07 22.9  0:38    4    9:05 
    3    22      577 Bill Perry              M 54 West Palm Beach      FL   29:07    4  5:14  1:27    4   12:47 23.5  1:03    3    8:37 
    4    34      524 Hugh Driscoll           M 52 Holly Hill           FL   30:38    2  4:39  1:45    2   12:22 24.3  1:05    7   10:50 
    5    35      537 Parker Hanson           M 52 St Petersburg        FL   30:38    3  4:47  2:11    3   12:37 23.8  0:44    5   10:21 
    6    48      539 Robert Haviland         M 53 Jensen Beach         FL   32:07    7  5:40  1:42    6   13:25 22.4  0:52    6   10:30 
    7    79      546 Zeke Jones              M 50 Port St Lucie        FL   37:34    9  8:50  3:08    7   15:21 19.5  2:01    2    8:16 
    8    89      556 Keith Lorigan           M 51 Jupiter              FL   40:01    8  6:57  1:53    9   18:53 15.9  0:43    8   11:38 
    9     0      507 Raymond Ball            M 50 Palm Beach Gardens   FL            5  5:21  2:48    8   16:45 17.9                    

FEMALE AGE-GROUP:  55-59
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run        
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    91      535 Diane Gray              F 57 Tequesta             FL   40:38    1  7:01  2:09    1   17:38 17.0  0:59    2   12:52 
    2    92      531 Terri Geiman            F 58 West Palm Beach      FL   40:51    4  7:51  1:11    2   18:57 15.8  1:48    1   11:06 
    3   104      707 Beth McCauley           F 55 Lake Worth           FL   45:23    2  7:44  0:48    4   20:37 14.6  0:48    3   15:28 
    4   111      596 Diane Spero             F 57 Jupiter              FL   53:18    3  7:48  1:27    5   25:31 11.8  2:37    4   15:57 
    5   114      543 Joanne Iannazzone       F 55 Boynton Beach        FL   55:56    5  8:26  6:14    3   19:35 15.3  1:43    5   19:59 
MALE AGE-GROUP:  55-59
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run        
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    20      525 Chris Duc               M 56 North Palm Beach     FL   28:44    3  5:42  1:40    1   11:20 26.5  1:15    1    8:49 
    2    26      572 Pete Moya               M 56 Jupiter              FL   29:43    4  5:45  1:25    2   12:24 24.2  0:52    2    9:19 
    3    40      515 Steven Cook             M 55 Jupiter              FL   31:15    2  5:35  1:23    3   13:46 21.8  1:00    3    9:34 
    4    58      516 Andrew Cope             M 57 Jupiter              FL   34:25    1  5:17  2:02    4   14:27 20.8  1:15    4   11:26 
    5    75      606 Matthew Van Marter      M 55 Jupiter              FL   36:38    5  6:01  2:29    5   15:22 19.5  1:07    5   11:41 
FEMALE AGE-GROUP:  60-64
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run        
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1   105      538 Masako Harris           F 60 West Palm Beach      FL   45:57    1  7:36  1:11    1   20:44 14.5  1:58    1   14:31 
MALE AGE-GROUP:  60-64
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run        
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    77      555 Jeffrey Litt            M 61 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   36:50    1  5:38  2:41    2   15:57 18.8  1:34    2   11:02 
    2    80      588 Jeff Rockefeller        M 62 Jupiter              FL   37:37    2  6:29  3:52    1   15:43 19.1  1:47    1    9:48 
    3   108      521 Dave Dodson             M 64 West Palm Beach      FL   49:26    3  6:53  3:55    3   20:18 14.8  1:24    3   16:58 
FEMALE AGE-GROUP:  65-69
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run        
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    95      540 Virginia Higgins        F 68 Jupiter              FL   42:12    1  7:45                          1:13    1   13:29 
MALE AGE-GROUP:  65-69
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run        
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    31      605 Don Utsinger            M 69 Sarasota             FL   30:18    1  4:53  1:37    1   13:18 22.6  0:53    1    9:39 
    2    84      568 Kenneth Montgomery      M 68 Jupiter              FL   38:06    2  7:29  3:07    2   16:29 18.2  0:43    2   10:20 
FEMALE AGE-GROUP:  70-74
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run        
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
MALE AGE-GROUP:  70-74
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run        
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
    1    43      529 Marty Frezza            M 72 Jupiter              FL   31:37    1  5:58  2:02    1   13:08 22.8  1:23    1    9:08 
    2   118      591 John Schoen             M 71 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   56:30    2  9:57  1:11    2   23:03 13.0  3:29    2   18:51 
FEMALE AGE-GROUP:  75-99
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run        
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
MALE AGE-GROUP:  75-99
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run        
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= 
                     ********** Adult Relay **********
Place O'All Bib      Names                                                   Team Name                 Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run         
===== ===== ======== ======================================================= ========================= ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== =======  
    1     6      695 Reid Schupp/ Colin Hickey/ Michael Dowling              Two And A Half Men          26:52    1  4:47  1:07    1   12:11 24.6  0:27    3    8:23 
    2    33      690 Jessica Bradshaw/ Amber Muir/ Maegan Marcheggiani       Aqua Rolling Strides        30:35    2  5:21  0:39    4   16:14 18.5  0:26    1    7:57 
    3    47      692 Alison Cunningham/ Johnny Bretton/ Mai-Vi Callahan      Team Afandt                 32:02    5  7:00  0:16    2   16:02 18.7  0:25    2    8:22 
    4    49      693 Brad Gies/ Paul Segedin/ Kyle Eno                       Team Average Joe's          32:24    4  6:35  0:35    3   16:06 18.6  0:27    4    8:43 
    5    85      694 Dana Jones/ Heather Jones/                              The Catch-A-Lot Girls       38:41    3  5:35  1:35    5   16:24 18.3  2:02    5   13:08 
    6    96      691 Mindy Parsons/ Judd Parsons/ Savannah Parsons           Fun                         42:19    6  7:19  0:12    6   20:58 14.3  0:38    6   13:13 
                    ********** Family Relay **********
Place O'All Bib      Names                                                   Team Name                 Total   Rank Swim  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run         
===== ===== ======== ======================================================= ========================= ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== =======  
    1    61      697 Finlay Allen/ Amy Allen/ Amy Allen                      Team Finnomenal             34:37    1  5:02                                            
    2    64      696 Mykalah Moore/ Blair Heath/ Bella Heath                 2 Divas And Their Dad       34:56    2  6:46  0:44    1   14:19 21.0  0:40    1   12:29