Swamp House 5k and Half Marathon
Race Director: Jenifer Florida "Final Mile Race Management"
March 6th, 2016 @ Debary, Fl
 


            **********   FEMALE OVERALL 13.1M RUN   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8      746 Hannah Jennings         F 38 Orlando              FL 1:32:18  7:03 
             **********   MALE OVERALL 13.1M RUN   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1       41 Daniel McCarthy         M 47 Lake Mary            FL 1:22:13  6:17 
                 **********   MALE MASTERS     **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     3      352 Randall Hitchcock       M 55 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:28:26  6:46 
                **********   FEMALE MASTERS     **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    17      212 April Darrow            F 44 Longwood             FL 1:37:03  7:25 
             **********   Half AGE GROUP Marathon   **********
**********   FEMALE   AGE GROUP: 1 - 17   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   414       46 Leandra (lulu) Miranda- F 12 Deland               FL 2:31:54 11:36 
**********   MALE   AGE GROUP: 1 - 17   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    14       84 Jonathan Allen          M 17 Maitland             FL 1:36:37  7:23 
    2   509      203 Jonathan Cueva          M 17 Orange City          FL 2:45:50 12:40 
    3   573      501 Johnathon Mooney        M 12 Sanford              FL 3:06:47 14:16 

**********   FEMALE   AGE GROUP: 18 - 24   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    21      515 Kelsey Neal             F 23 Windermere           FL 1:39:04  7:34 
    2   210      599 Heather Rose            F 23 Sandford             FL 2:07:32  9:45 
    3   237      761 Jamie Gantert           F 23 Fort Walton Beach    FL 2:09:29  9:54 
    4   258      711 Amanda Welzel           F 24 Orlando              FL 2:12:03 10:05 
    5   263      638 Rachel Sitison          F 20 Henrico              VA 2:12:50 10:09 
    6   276      376 Anna Johansson          F 21 Lake Mary            FL 2:14:30 10:16 
    7   333      514 Katie Nathenson         F 21 Deland               FL 2:20:58 10:46 
    8   339      648 Lucy Sneeringer         F 23 Oviedo               FL 2:21:56 10:51 
    9   451      485 Jenny McKenney          F 23 Port Orange          FL 2:38:30 12:06 
   10   524      123 Celeste Boor            F 21 Debary               FL 2:48:13 12:51 
   11   593      749 Diane McCormick         F 24 Deland               FL 3:19:22 15:14 
   12   606      289 Taylor Gabriele-Goodwin F 23 Orange City          FL 3:27:01 15:49 
   13   629      232 Holly Dipasquale        F 24 Casselberry          FL 4:07:32 18:54 
**********   MALE   AGE GROUP: 18 - 24   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    22      108 Joe Battista            M 23 Heathrow             FL 1:39:11  7:35 
    2    26      102 David Barajas           M 22 Ocoee                FL 1:39:49  7:38 
    3    58      507 Jonathan Mueller        M 22 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:47:20  8:12 
    4    89      221 John Deloach            M 19 Boynton Beach        FL 1:52:04  8:34 
    5   152      634 Eric Simmons            M 21 Winter Park          FL 1:58:59  9:05 
    6   169      246 Mendy Dubov             M 21 Maitland             FL 2:01:10  9:15 
    7   349      734 Wesley Wright           M 19 Orlando              FL 2:22:56 10:55 
    8   510      517 David Neisz             M 21 Casselberry          FL 2:45:54 12:40 
    9   532      614 Preston Saunders        M 18 Chuluota             FL 2:50:26 13:01 
   10   550      730 Wilson Woodyard         M 19 Sorrento             FL 2:53:36 13:16 

**********   FEMALE   AGE GROUP: 25 - 29   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    20      725 Kristie Wolbrink        F 28 Winter Garden        FL 1:38:43  7:33 
    2    28      177 Ashley Clifford         F 29 Groveland            FL 1:40:32  7:41 
    3    46      677 Jasmine Tracey          F 27 Plainfield           IN 1:44:30  7:59 
    4    56        1 Christie Abbott         F 29 Mount Dora           FL 1:47:19  8:12 
    5    63      327 Britni Hammond          F 27 Little Elm           TX 1:48:17  8:16 
    6    74      539 Brittany Owens          F 28 Cocoa                FL 1:49:34  8:22 
    7    93      153 Amy Carter              F 27 Palm Bay             FL 1:52:38  8:36 
    8   143      408 Kathleen Kinion         F 29 Sanford              FL 1:58:19  9:02 
    9   190      681 Jenna Tschaikovsky      F 28 Orlando              FL 2:04:21  9:30 
   10   201      700 Jennifer Walsh          F 25 Maitland             FL 2:05:49  9:37 
   11   217      511 Kathryn Murrow          F 26 Sanford              FL 2:07:55  9:46 
   12   220      480 Christina McDonald      F 29 Winter Park          FL 2:08:26  9:49 
   13   241      430 Kelsey Landis           F 27 Estero               FL 2:09:33  9:54 
   14   250      231 Kathrine Dinan          F 29 Deltona              FL 2:10:41  9:59 
   15   261      256 Chelsea Emons           F 28 Orlando              FL 2:12:24 10:07 
   16   283      712 Elizabeth Wendler       F 27 Casselberry          FL 2:15:58 10:23 
   17   292      548 Wynn Pearson            F 26 Ormond Beach         FL 2:16:55 10:28 
   18   297      141 Emily Burnett           F 27 Casselberry          FL 2:17:29 10:30 
   19   321      312 Kimberly Greenberg      F 28 Lake Mary            FL 2:19:34 10:40 
   20   332      302 Sirena Gilmore          F 26 Naples               FL 2:20:58 10:46 
   21   335      422 Nicole Krause           F 27 Tavares              FL 2:21:12 10:47 
   22   347      732 Kayla Wright            F 26 Orlando              FL 2:22:56 10:55 
   23   387      509 Sarah Murphree          F 27 Oviedo               FL 2:28:37 11:21 
   24   393      440 Lori Leitzinger         F 29 Winter Garden        FL 2:29:16 11:24 
   25   405       93 Chante Argenti          F 27 Lake Mary            FL 2:30:20 11:29 
   26   422      313 Kerrie Gregory          F 26 Orlando              FL 2:32:38 11:40 
   27   428      587 Christina Roberts       F 28 Maitland             FL 2:33:54 11:45 
   28   480      576 Morgan Reyer            F 25 Loxahatchee          FL 2:42:03 12:23 
   29   481      598 Alyssa Rose             F 29 Casselberry          FL 2:42:04 12:23 
   30   485      161 Shelby Chambliss        F 28 Melbourne            FL 2:42:41 12:26 
   31   488      383 Clarise Jordaan         F 26 Orlando              FL 2:42:44 12:26 
   32   511      771 Lisa Bomanski           F 29 Lake Mary            FL 2:46:00 12:41 
   33   515      181 Krista Coleman          F 28 Deltona              FL 2:46:48 12:44 
   34   540      739 Kaitlyn Zarkis          F 26 Debary               FL 2:51:22 13:05 
   35   554      380 Caitlin Jones           F 29 Daytona Beach        FL 2:54:31 13:20 
   36   592      615 Crystal Scaggs          F 29 Alachua              FL 3:18:21 15:09 
   37   595      115 Lindsey Bishop          F 29 Deland               FL 3:22:08 15:26 
   38   605      144 Katherine Cabral        F 25 Ormond Beach         FL 3:26:30 15:46 
**********   MALE   AGE GROUP: 25 - 29   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    12      724 Chris Wolbrink          M 28 Winter Garden        FL 1:35:42  7:19 
    2    16      230 James Dinan             M 26 Deltona              FL 1:36:56  7:24 
    3    47      661 Edgar Suris             M 27 Lake Mary            FL 1:44:30  7:59 
    4    91      167 Joe Chater              M 26 Winter Park          FL 1:52:30  8:36 
    5   109      222 Stuart Demattia         M 29 Germantown           MD 1:53:31  8:40 
    6   247      588 Preston Roberts         M 28 Maitland             FL 2:10:17  9:57 
    7   301      762 Sean Bevil              M 26 Mary Ester           FL 2:17:46 10:31 
    8   326      741 Riley Brooks            M 25 Windermere           FL 2:20:21 10:43 

**********   FEMALE   AGE GROUP: 30 - 34   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    15      357 Rebecca Holcomb         F 34 Winter Springs       FL 1:36:47  7:24 
    2    67      122 Stephanie Boomershine   F 33 Orlando              FL 1:48:45  8:19 
    3    71      210 Brittany Darr           F 33 Orlando              FL 1:49:22  8:21 
    4    86      242 Patricia Dovi           F 31 Deland               FL 1:51:43  8:32 
    5    99      664 Jacqueline Swartz       F 34 Deltona              FL 1:52:54  8:38 
    6   100       81 Mata Adamson            F 31 Lake Mary            FL 1:52:59  8:38 
    7   119      265 Rita Fallateuf          F 34 Sanford              FL 1:54:21  8:44 
    8   131       18 Faye-Lynn Deissinger    F 33 Deltona              FL 1:56:41  8:55 
    9   142      180 Stacie Cole             F 34 Orlando              FL 1:58:16  9:02 
   10   151      147 Widalis Camacho         F 33 Deland               FL 1:58:47  9:05 
   11   160       33 Natalia Johnston        F 31 Debary               FL 1:59:58  9:10 
   12   188      279 Shannon Flores          F 32 Atlanta              GA 2:03:58  9:28 
   13   193      727 Christina Wood          F 33 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:04:28  9:31 
   14   197      459 Jaclyn Luster           F 33 Orlando              FL 2:04:51  9:32 
   15   199      280 Heather Fofana          F 34 Lake Mary            FL 2:05:04  9:33 
   16   213      671 Kristen Thompson        F 34 Deland               FL 2:07:42  9:45 
   17   216      510 Meagan Murphy           F 32 Sanford              FL 2:07:52  9:46 
   18   230      516 Lindsey Neely           F 32 Orlando              FL 2:09:11  9:52 
   19   234      387 Petra Justice           F 33 Land O Lakes         FL 2:09:21  9:53 
   20   246      726 Kristin Wong            F 34 Casselberry          FL 2:09:49  9:55 
   21   251      457 Sarah Lower             F 31 Port Orange          FL 2:10:41  9:59 
   22   252      494 Lindsey Meyer           F 33 Apopka               FL 2:10:49 10:00 
   23   257      433 Sarah Lane              F 30 Grande Prairie          2:11:57 10:05 
   24   266      589 Chantal Robertson       F 33 Orlando              FL 2:13:22 10:11 
   25   269      145 Jessi Caddell           F 33 Winter Park          FL 2:14:06 10:15 
   26   273      193 Alexa Corbo             F 32 Orlando              FL 2:14:25 10:16 
   27   274      326 Julie Halsey            F 31 Orlando              FL 2:14:25 10:16 
   28   275      128 Megan Bower             F 31 Ormond Beach         FL 2:14:27 10:16 
   29   284      120 Jessica Bomanski        F 31 Lake Mary            FL 2:15:59 10:23 
   30   305      359 Stephanie Holland       F 31 Ormond Beach         FL 2:18:11 10:33 
   31   311      528 Catherine Oley          F 34 Deland               FL 2:18:39 10:35 
   32   327      765 Jennifer Lawrence       F 31 Orlando              FL 2:20:35 10:44 
   33   336      564 Jillian Quain           F 31 Orlando              FL 2:21:19 10:48 
   34   350      565 Deziree Rada            F 33 Orlando              FL 2:23:08 10:56 
   35   351      343 Stephanie Hepperle      F 33 Hagerstown           MD 2:23:20 10:57 
   36   373      137 Alexandra Buchhorn      F 31 Oviedo               FL 2:26:50 11:13 
   37   374      204 Janelle Culverwell      F 30 Orlando              FL 2:26:53 11:13 
   38   375      251 Katrina Edmonson        F 33 Maitland             FL 2:26:58 11:14 
   39   382      503 Leah Moroney            F 33 Winter Garden        FL 2:28:00 11:18 
   40   402      275 Dana Feurtado           F 33 Winter Springs       FL 2:30:05 11:28 
   41   404      254 Bridget Elliott         F 34 Lake Mary            FL 2:30:12 11:28 
   42   427       22 Heather Donaldson       F 31 Deltona              FL 2:33:38 11:44 
   43   432      755 Magan Martignago        F 32 Rock Hill            FL 2:35:07 11:51 
   44   434      531 Kristin Olsen           F 34 Winter Springs       FL 2:35:16 11:52 
   45   435      646 Pamela Smyth            F 31 Maitland             FL 2:35:19 11:52 
   46   456      685 Cristina Varela         F 34 Boca Raton           FL 2:38:59 12:09 
   47   457      686 Georgette Varela        F 31 Orlando              FL 2:38:59 12:09 
   48   467       89 Lindsay Anderson        F 31 St. Petersburg       FL 2:40:44 12:17 
   49   482      693 Erika Vocelka           F 32 Casselberry          FL 2:42:04 12:23 
   50   483      717 Pamela Wheat            F 33 Ormond Beach         FL 2:42:07 12:23 
   51   489      176 Megan Clark             F 30 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:42:47 12:26 
   52   496      131 Rachael Bridie          F 32 Casselberry          FL 2:44:34 12:34 
   53   497      714 Lisa Wentzell           F 31 Casselberry          FL 2:44:34 12:34 
   54   507      385 Jennifer Jordan         F 31 Orlando              FL 2:45:35 12:39 
   55   567      772 Rachel Colavita         F 31 Glenside             FL 3:00:44 13:48 
   56   571      156 Megan Cassidy           F 34 Kissimmee            FL 3:04:06 14:04 
   57   576      640 Tracy Slayton           F 32 Ocala                FL 3:08:14 14:23 
   58   577      716 Marisa Westberry        F 31 Deland               FL 3:08:15 14:23 
   59   579      245 Amber Driggers          F 34 Lake Helen           FL 3:10:29 14:33 
   60   587      218 Rebecca Decerbo         F 32 Orlando              FL 3:14:49 14:53 
   61   604      584 Rachel Ritchie          F 33 Orlando              FL 3:25:43 15:43 
   62   631      205 Ruth Currey             F 34 Orlando              FL 4:07:36 18:55 
**********   MALE   AGE GROUP: 30 - 34   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     2      505 Samuel Morris           M 32 Orlando              FL 1:28:21  6:45 
    2    38      569 Robert Ramos            M 33 Winter Garden        FL 1:42:49  7:51 
    3    45      183 Nicholas Comforter      M 33 Lake Mary            FL 1:44:30  7:59 
    4    48      260 Ryan Ertel              M 32 Deltona              FL 1:44:36  8:00 
    5    53       60 Eun Suk Yang            M 30 Lake Mary            FL 1:45:57  8:06 
    6    79      211 Joe Darr                M 34 Orlando              FL 1:50:14  8:25 
    7   112      471 Joseph Mastropietro     M 32 Lake Mary            FL 1:53:57  8:42 
    8   133      519 Eric Nelson             M 30 Orlando              FL 1:56:49  8:55 
    9   140      508 Timothy Mullins         M 32 Deland               FL 1:57:56  9:01 
   10   141      641 Colin Smith             M 32 Deland               FL 1:57:56  9:01 
   11   155      679 Mark Tracey             M 30 Plainfield           IN 1:59:12  9:06 
   12   158      469 Jason Martinez          M 32 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:59:45  9:09 
   13   181      250 Chris Edmonson          M 32 Maitland             FL 2:03:20  9:25 
   14   192      692 Alec Villafane          M 33 Orlando              FL 2:04:23  9:30 
   15   195      197 Derek Croad             M 32 St. Cloud            FL 2:04:33  9:31 
   16   200       32 Derrrec Johnston        M 34 Debary               CA 2:05:40  9:36 
   17   209      281 Nat Fogle               M 31 Deland               FL 2:07:17  9:43 
   18   242      349 Chris Hill              M 33 Titusville           FL 2:09:36  9:54 
   19   256      432 Ben Lane                M 32 Grande Prairie          2:11:57 10:05 
   20   360      378 Adam Johnson            M 31 Sanford              FL 2:25:13 11:06 
   21   395      570 Will Ramsey             M 31 Winter Garden        FL 2:29:16 11:24 
   22   413      623 Erik Sellas             M 34 Orlando              FL 2:31:48 11:36 
   23   437      560 Jared Plott             M 34 Deltona              FL 2:35:56 11:55 
   24   448      467 Dominick Martinez       M 30 Orlando              FL 2:38:20 12:06 
   25   492      224 Mike Denny              M 34 Lake Mary            FL 2:43:16 12:28 
   26   493      233 Matthew Dipasquale      M 31 Casselberry          FL 2:43:24 12:29 
   27   536      662 David Swanson           M 34 Debary               FL 2:50:38 13:02 

**********   FEMALE   AGE GROUP: 35 - 39   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    19      404 Julie Kersey            F 38 Deland               FL 1:38:28  7:31 
    2    35       80 Lauren Adams            F 35 Winter Garden        FL 1:41:30  7:45 
    3    41      698 Jeanette Wallace        F 38 Lakeland             FL 1:43:36  7:55 
    4    72      253 Lindsay Elliot          F 39 Deland               FL 1:49:32  8:22 
    5    77      185 Katy Cook               F 36 Lake Mary            FL 1:49:53  8:24 
    6    81       58 Alison Wiedmann         F 36 Deltona              FL 1:50:30  8:27 
    7    87      410 Tammy Kirby             F 37 Deland               FL 1:51:44  8:32 
    8    94       56 Monica Showers          F 35 Grand Island         FL 1:52:39  8:36 
    9   110      394 Mya Karnes              F 38 Debary               FL 1:53:37  8:41 
   10   127      536 Lisa Otero              F 36 Orlando              FL 1:56:05  8:52 
   11   161       99 Tanja Bacigalupi        F 35 Apopka               FL 2:00:00  9:10 
   12   180      379 Katie Johnson           F 36 Longwood             FL 2:03:08  9:24 
   13   186      255 Melissa Elvers          F 37 Minneola             FL 2:03:43  9:27 
   14   191      579 Christina Rho           F 38 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:04:22  9:30 
   15   202       82 Cassandra Aikens        F 37 Apopka               FL 2:05:52  9:37 
   16   203      636 Tina Simmons            F 36 Deltona              FL 2:06:02  9:38 
   17   207      578 Michelle Reynolds       F 39 Edgewater            FL 2:07:00  9:42 
   18   215      697 Lindsay Walker          F 36 Orlando              FL 2:07:51  9:46 
   19   224      390 Danielle Kamine         F 37 Stony Brook          NY 2:08:57  9:51 
   20   240      111 Abi Bell                F 36 Lake Mary            FL 2:09:32  9:54 
   21   253      113 Shelby Benson           F 39 Orlando              FL 2:10:51 10:00 
   22   271      416 Alyssa Ponder           F 36 Lake Mary            FL 2:14:15 10:15 
   23   272      252 Kristine Elkind         F 39 Orange City          FL 2:14:18 10:16 
   24   282      473 Nicole Mattson          F 36 Orlando              FL 2:15:51 10:23 
   25   288      458 Ivislady Lujan          F 35 Whitwell             TN 2:16:28 10:26 
   26   289      495 Christine Miller        F 37 Debary               FL 2:16:44 10:27 
   27   293      178 Dennelle Coats          F 38 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:17:01 10:28 
   28   302      524 Ashly Nichols           F 39 Deltona              FL 2:17:47 10:32 
   29   303       47 Sherrie Mistry          F 35 Apopka               FL 2:18:00 10:32 
   30   307      463 Kelly Maloney           F 37 Longwood             FL 2:18:27 10:35 
   31   341      550 Lynn Penyak             F 38 Orlando              FL 2:22:03 10:51 
   32   344      364 Angel Hovencamp         F 38 Palm Bay             FL 2:22:34 10:53 
   33   366      754 Jen Ray                 F 39 Debary               FL 2:25:25 11:06 
   34   376      143 Tammy Butler            F 37 Lake Mary            FL 2:26:58 11:14 
   35   385      315 Andrea Gross            F 39 Lake Mary            FL 2:28:27 11:20 
   36   391      530 Kellie Oliver           F 39 Debary               FL 2:29:02 11:23 
   37   415      168 Cynthia Chavarri        F 39 Deltona              FL 2:31:55 11:36 
   38   416      682 Kristine Rice           F 36 Winter Springs       FL 2:32:18 11:38 
   39   419      119 Nicole Blazina          F 38 Orlando              FL 2:32:24 11:38 
   40   424      377 Kelly Johnsen           F 36 Windermere           FL 2:32:47 11:40 
   41   436      346 Christine Hetzel        F 35 Melbourne            FL 2:35:29 11:53 
   42   438      527 Corrinna Oakley         F 38 Otmond Beach         FL 2:36:07 11:55 
   43   453      223 Ann Dennis              F 38 Altamonte Spg        FL 2:38:51 12:08 
   44   460      162 Karla Chamorro          F 35 Kissimmee            FL 2:39:56 12:13 
   45   470      164 Sarah Chantigian        F 39 Oviedo               FL 2:40:47 12:17 
   46   472      248 Cindy Durney            F 38 Orange City          FL 2:40:59 12:18 
   47   477      341 Angelique Hennon        F 36 Apopka               FL 2:41:54 12:22 
   48   484      631 Stephania Sherman       F 36 Orlando              FL 2:42:07 12:23 
   49   491      520 Shellie Neubauer        F 37 Lake Mary            FL 2:43:16 12:28 
   50   499      171 Brandi Choi             F 37 Jacksonville         FL 2:44:57 12:36 
   51   500      121 Ginelove Bongarcon      F 35 Windermere           FL 2:44:58 12:36 
   52   503      437 Vanessa Lavarez         F 37 Orlando              FL 2:45:32 12:39 
   53   504      361 Kara Hood               F 38 Pensacola            FL 2:45:33 12:39 
   54   505      370 Amanda Hyman            F 35 Orlando              FL 2:45:34 12:39 
   55   506      733 Michelle Wright         F 37 Orlando              FL 2:45:34 12:39 
   56   522      707 Kimberly Watson         F 37 Orlando              FL 2:48:01 12:50 
   57   523      462 Kerstin Maletzki        F 38 Orlando              FL 2:48:02 12:50 
   58   525      371 Nathalie Ingram         F 38 Clermont             FL 2:48:23 12:52 
   59   535      663 Rebecca Swanson         F 35 Debary               FL 2:50:38 13:02 
   60   545      715 Angela Werring          F 36 Orlando              FL 2:52:55 13:12 
   61   546      170 Shannon Chenoweth       F 37 Orlando              FL 2:53:09 13:14 
   62   548      585 Yari Rivera             F 35 Sanford              FL 2:53:24 13:15 
   63   553      285 Dawn Foster             F 39 Lake Mary            FL 2:54:15 13:19 
   64   557      277 Kristie Fink            F 39 Casselberry          FL 2:55:15 13:23 
   65   560        4 Megan Barnes            F 35 Port Orange          FL 2:56:14 13:28 
   66   563      188 Theresa Cook            F 39 Debary               FL 2:59:49 13:44 
   67   564      526 Molly Novosad           F 39 Apopka               FL 2:59:50 13:44 
   68   575      466 Rebecca Markham         F 37 Winter Park          FL 3:07:59 14:21 
   69   589       49 Lucy Mooney             F 38 Sanford              FL 3:16:28 15:00 
   70   591      611 Melissa Santiago        F 39 Orlando              FL 3:17:46 15:06 
   71   613      742 Nicole Caraballo        F 36 Titusville           FL 3:34:41 16:24 
   72   621      423 Suzan Kurtz             F 36 Port Orange          FL 3:44:36 17:09 
   73   624      760 Jazlyn Zombo            F 37 Oviedo               FL 3:49:26 17:31 
**********   MALE   AGE GROUP: 35 - 39   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     9      506 Chad Mucheck            M 37 Longwood             FL 1:34:09  7:12 
    2    10      563 Michael Prince          M 36 Windermere           FL 1:34:40  7:14 
    3    62      219 Chip Deger              M 39 Winter Springs       FL 1:48:11  8:16 
    4    95      660 Trevor Stultz           M 37 Deland               FL 1:52:40  8:36 
    5    97      575 Gregory Reine           M 38 Enterprise           FL 1:52:46  8:37 
    6   106      500 Kurtis Mohr             M 36 Orlando              FL 1:53:22  8:40 
    7   108      674 Scott Toschlog          M 39 Longwood             FL 1:53:31  8:40 
    8   113      190 Mike Cooper             M 39 Winter Park          FL 1:53:57  8:42 
    9   114      201 Ryan Crowley            M 36 Casselberry          FL 1:53:57  8:42 
   10   115      676 Michael Trabulsy        M 36 Orlando              FL 1:53:59  8:42 
   11   212      479 Chris McCullion         M 36 Orlando              FL 2:07:36  9:45 
   12   236      597 John Roicki             M 36 Lake Mary            FL 2:09:28  9:53 
   13   239      680 David Tredinnick        M 35 Orlando              FL 2:09:31  9:54 
   14   378      721 Ian Williams            M 37 Kissimmee            FL 2:27:25 11:16 
   15   399      195 Christopher Cox         M 38 Mims                 FL 2:29:33 11:25 
   16   433      756 Jeff Garbarino          M 39 Denver               CO 2:35:07 11:51 
   17   446      731 John Wright             M 39 Heathrow             FL 2:37:34 12:02 
   18   452      114 Ken Berry               M 39 Port Orange          FL 2:38:50 12:08 
   19   462      619 Robert Schwartz         M 36 Orlando              FL 2:40:04 12:14 
   20   471      719 Jonathan Wilcox         M 35 Zephyrhills          FL 2:40:54 12:17 
   21   479      403 Conrad Kerins           M 39 Palm Coast           FL 2:42:00 12:22 
   22   486      187 Richard Cook            M 37 Deltona              FL 2:42:43 12:26 
   23   623      521 Alan Newingham          M 37 Pierson              FL 3:48:47 17:28 

**********   FEMALE   AGE GROUP: 40 - 44   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    39      354 Melissa Hodges          F 42 Deland               FL 1:43:17  7:53 
    2    50      270 Petya Fernlund          F 42 Oviedo               FL 1:44:59  8:01 
    3    60      243 Sara Dowdy              F 41 Winter Springs       FL 1:47:32  8:13 
    4    68      476 Laurie McCarthy         F 41 Longwood             FL 1:49:06  8:20 
    5    69      702 Faye Walshaw            F 41 Longwood             FL 1:49:12  8:21 
    6    73      368 Tammy Negri             F 44 Deland               FL 1:49:32  8:22 
    7    78      478 Shellie McConnell       F 43 Apopka               FL 1:50:03  8:25 
    8   117      464 Joanna Mansfield-Duquet F 41 Longwood             FL 1:54:13  8:44 
    9   120      442 Charlene Lepane         F 42 Orlando              FL 1:54:24  8:44 
   10   126      484 Sandi McKee             F 44 Port Orange          FL 1:55:43  8:50 
   11   130      752 Zsuzsanna Kulcsar       F 42 Orlando              FL 1:56:34  8:54 
   12   138      586 Cain Roberts            F 43 Jacksonville         FL 1:57:46  9:00 
   13   139      234 Jennifer Ditslear       F 44 Deland               FL 1:57:49  9:00 
   14   164      330 Teri Hansen             F 41 Deland               FL 2:00:45  9:14 
   15   173      470 Luz Martinez            F 43 Orlando              FL 2:01:40  9:18 
   16   182      596 Daniella Rohr           F 44 Oviedo               FL 2:03:23  9:26 
   17   183       90 Amy Ansbaugh            F 42 Oviedo               FL 2:03:24  9:26 
   18   189      460 Robin MacDonald         F 43 Winter Springs       FL 2:04:01  9:28 
   19   198      135 Vanessa Brugge          F 43 Sanford              FL 2:05:01  9:33 
   20   205      538 Marie Oury              F 43 Longwood             FL 2:06:39  9:41 
   21   218       62 Gidget Zook             F 40 Orange City          FL 2:07:58  9:47 
   22   223      301 Natalie Gillespie       F 41 Cary                 NC 2:08:49  9:50 
   23   264      655 Michele Starr           F 41 Longwood             FL 2:13:08 10:10 
   24   265       53 Diane Romero-Lopez      F 44 Deltona              FL 2:13:18 10:11 
   25   285      439 Sandra Leblanc          F 41 Orlando              FL 2:16:08 10:24 
   26   300      342 Melissa Henry           F 42 Longwood             FL 2:17:45 10:31 
   27   304      324 Melissa Hall            F 43 Oviedo               FL 2:18:05 10:33 
   28   316      722 Marilou Wills-Kutz      F 44 Sanford              FL 2:19:02 10:37 
   29   322      127 Tara Boujoulian         F 42 South Daytona        FL 2:19:51 10:41 
   30   323      572 Rebecca Rawson          F 41 Casselberry          FL 2:19:53 10:41 
   31   329       97 Christine Atkinson      F 42 Edgewater            FL 2:20:39 10:45 
   32   331      298 Tara Geiger             F 43 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:20:49 10:45 
   33   352       83 Anita Allen             F 42 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 2:23:24 10:57 
   34   356      266 Stacey Faulk            F 44 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:24:46 11:03 
   35   361      622 Tracey Scurrah          F 42 Apopka               FL 2:25:17 11:06 
   36   379      374 Stacy Jemtrud           F 43 Orlando              FL 2:27:29 11:16 
   37   380      347 Rachel Hickman          F 41 Oviedo               FL 2:27:35 11:16 
   38   381      666 Kerrye Tabaczka         F 40 Fern Park            FL 2:27:36 11:17 
   39   386      148 Cheryl Camp             F 42 Sorrento             FL 2:28:34 11:21 
   40   392      292 Tracey Garrant          F 44 Sanford              FL 2:29:08 11:23 
   41   406      117 Julia Bitler            F 40 Debary               FL 2:30:22 11:29 
   42   412      336 April Hedrick           F 41 Lake Mary            FL 2:31:19 11:33 
   43   418       38 Bonnie Lagos            F 42 Deland               FL 2:32:20 11:38 
   44   454      238 Jennifer Domire         F 42 Brocket              ND 2:38:55 12:08 
   45   469       21 Deanna Devoe            F 41 Longwood             FL 2:40:45 12:17 
   46   502      609 Kelly Sandro            F 42 Yalaha               FL 2:45:28 12:38 
   47   519      274 Stephanie Feulner Knigh F 40 Maitland             FL 2:47:33 12:48 
   48   521      522 Sandra Newsome          F 43 Debary               FL 2:47:48 12:49 
   49   531      626 Daniele Shearer         F 41 Mims                 FL 2:50:26 13:01 
   50   533      643 Sandra Smith            F 43 Sanford              FL 2:50:27 13:01 
   51   534      759 Connie Keehn            F 42 Sanford              FL 2:50:27 13:01 
   52   558      431 Storey Landis           F 44 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:55:16 13:23 
   53   562      264 Deanna Eubanks          F 44 Apopka               FL 2:58:41 13:39 
   54   569      591 Melissa Robinson        F 41 Land O' Lakes        FL 3:03:19 14:00 
   55   582      283 Angelia Fontes          F 40 Sanford              FL 3:11:37 14:38 
   56   585      329 Kellie Hansen           F 42 Winter Park          FL 3:12:55 14:44 
   57   588      770 Yvie D'Allaird          F 42 Deltona              FL 3:16:08 14:59 
   58   607      468 Esther Martinez         F 41 Orlando              FL 3:27:05 15:49 
   59   615      438 Shannon Leathlean       F 43 Titusville           FL 3:34:41 16:24 
   60   616      441 Andrea Lelonek          F 40 Kissimmee            FL 3:36:56 16:34 
   61   618      407 Sheilamarie Kingston    F 43 Lake Mary            FL 3:37:35 16:37 
   62   619      196 Penny Craig             F 43 Orlando              FL 3:38:41 16:42 
   63   622      393 Lita Kapuscinski        F 42 Deland               FL 3:44:55 17:11 
**********   MALE   AGE GROUP: 40 - 44   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6       28 Derek Grieve            M 43 Deltona              FL 1:31:18  6:59 
    2    11      668 Todd Teixeira           M 44 Debary               FL 1:35:09  7:16 
    3    23      268 Jeremy Felty            M 43 Orlando              FL 1:39:18  7:35 
    4    27      425 Gerardo Laborda         M 44 Lake Mary            FL 1:40:25  7:40 
    5    31      758 James Campbell          M 40                         1:40:52  7:42 
    6    32      249 Josh Ebert              M 42 Deland               FL 1:40:58  7:43 
    7    34      306 Luis Gomez              M 44 Deltona              FL 1:41:17  7:44 
    8    37      421 Gary Kokaisel           M 42 Saint Cloud          FL 1:42:40  7:51 
    9    52      294 Joe Gavigan             M 43 Maitland             FL 1:45:51  8:05 
   10    55      303 David Girrbach          M 42 Deltona              FL 1:47:11  8:11 
   11    66      537 Rolando Otero           M 40 Orlando              FL 1:48:37  8:18 
   12    70      455 Matthew Lord            M 43 Eustis               FL 1:49:18  8:21 
   13    82      552 Brad Peterson           M 43 Winter Park          FL 1:50:37  8:27 
   14    92      358 Thomas Holcombe         M 41 Sanford              FL 1:52:37  8:36 
   15    96      110 Paul Beckman            M 43 Oviedo               FL 1:52:40  8:36 
   16   102      189 Rainier Coombs          M 43 Deltona              FL 1:53:09  8:39 
   17   107      546 Douglas Pavlus          M 44 Lake Mary            FL 1:53:29  8:40 
   18   147      290 Chris Gann              M 44 Melbourne            FL 1:58:35  9:04 
   19   153      286 Jonathan Freeman        M 42 Orlando              FL 1:59:10  9:06 
   20   154      129 Todd Boyington          M 44 Deland               FL 1:59:11  9:06 
   21   159      172 Sung Ho Choi            M 40 Jacksonville         FL 1:59:52  9:09 
   22   168      581 Erik Riccardi           M 41 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:01:08  9:15 
   23   174       50 Edward Northey          M 42 Debary               FL 2:02:02  9:19 
   24   175      705 Andrew Warrner          M 43 Winter Springs       FL 2:02:16  9:20 
   25   206      757 Paul Royle              M 40 Lake Mary            FL 2:06:40  9:41 
   26   221      159 Jim Cembrook            M 43 Lake Mary            FL 2:08:30  9:49 
   27   238      486 Heath McKnight          M 40 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 2:09:30  9:54 
   28   245      453 William Long            M 44 Orlando              FL 2:09:48  9:55 
   29   249      556 John Picione            M 42 Port Orange          FL 2:10:27  9:58 
   30   287      690 Raul Vera               M 41 Whitwell             TN 2:16:28 10:26 
   31   330      297 Gene Geiger             M 43 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:20:49 10:45 
   32   394      606 Andrew Sandall          M 44 Daytona Beach        FL 2:29:16 11:24 
   33   423      182 Scott Combs             M 44 Windermere           FL 2:32:47 11:40 
   34   529      481 Colm McDonnell          M 44 Daytona Beach        FL 2:48:59 12:54 
   35   555      333 David Harrison          M 40 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:54:38 13:20 

**********   FEMALE   AGE GROUP: 45 - 49   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    30      226 Carolyn Derosby         F 45 Deleon Springs       FL 1:40:45  7:42 
    2    43      582 Micaela Riseling        F 46 Sanford              FL 1:44:00  7:57 
    3    44      616 Karla Schmick           F 47 Orlando              FL 1:44:01  7:57 
    4   116      605 Sondi Ryersee           F 47 Pelee Island            1:54:06  8:43 
    5   134      568 Ericka Ramirez          F 46 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:56:49  8:56 
    6   137      237 Stanley Dobias          F 48 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:57:28  8:58 
    7   149      493 Rebecca Merritt         F 49 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:58:41  9:04 
    8   163      672 Angie Tierney           F 45 Winter Springs       FL 2:00:15  9:11 
    9   166      405 Bobbie King             F 46 Deland               FL 2:01:05  9:15 
   10   176      562 Tanya Prevatt           F 48 Eustis               FL 2:02:29  9:21 
   11   214      512 Martha Luz Musselman    F 47 St Johns             FL 2:07:51  9:46 
   12   228      429 Holly Lammons           F 45 Orlando              FL 2:09:00  9:51 
   13   233      499 Christina Mitchelson    F 48 Land O Lakes         FL 2:09:21  9:53 
   14   235      665 Cassandra Swickert      F 48 Merritt Island       FL 2:09:27  9:53 
   15   267      652 Doreen Spooner          F 48 Port Orange          FL 2:13:25 10:12 
   16   294      228 Mary Devine             F 46 Lake Mary            FL 2:17:02 10:28 
   17   295      496 Chrystal Miller         F 45 Deltona              FL 2:17:02 10:28 
   18   296      406 Heather King            F 46 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:17:02 10:28 
   19   299      258 Cathy Ennett            F 48 Lake Mary            FL 2:17:44 10:31 
   20   320      669 Alisa Thomas            F 45 Davenport            FL 2:19:30 10:39 
   21   337      165 Lisa Chapman            F 48 Warrenton            MO 2:21:20 10:48 
   22   338      699 Michele Wallens         F 46 Ormond Beach         FL 2:21:43 10:50 
   23   348      124 Rachel Boos             F 46 Orlando              FL 2:22:56 10:55 
   24   364      413 Diane Klein             F 48 Apopka               FL 2:25:22 11:06 
   25   369      353 Catherine Hite          F 47 Maitland             FL 2:26:07 11:10 
   26   370      208 Sharon Dannel           F 47 Lake Mary            FL 2:26:40 11:12 
   27   383      401 Heidi Kennedy           F 46 Winter Springs       FL 2:28:01 11:18 
   28   407      710 Samantha Webster        F 45 Daytona Beach        FL 2:30:33 11:30 
   29   409      653 Sheryl Stafford         F 45 Sanford              FL 2:31:05 11:32 
   30   440      624 Edith Serrano           F 46 Ocala                FL 2:36:09 11:56 
   31   445       88 Laura Anderson          F 46 Maitland             FL 2:36:57 11:59 
   32   458      125 Christine Bornstein     F 45 Apopka               FL 2:39:35 12:11 
   33   461      465 Betty Manuel            F 48 Orlando              FL 2:39:59 12:13 
   34   466      236 Leah Dobbs              F 48 Deltona              FL 2:40:36 12:16 
   35   474      642 Debbie Smith            F 45 Lake Mary            FL 2:41:30 12:20 
   36   494       68 Claudia Smith           F 46 Debary               FL 2:43:24 12:29 
   37   498      448 Chryl Liles             F 48 Mount Dora           FL 2:44:56 12:36 
   38   508      175 Dawn Clark              F 45 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:45:35 12:39 
   39   512      600 Tina Rourk              F 48 Gotha                FL 2:46:28 12:43 
   40   516      351 Lori Hirt               F 49 Winter Springs       FL 2:47:04 12:46 
   41   517      206 Lisa Dague              F 49 Lake Mary            FL 2:47:19 12:47 
   42   520      768 Kelly Anderson          F 47 Pt Saint Lucie       FL 2:47:45 12:49 
   43   530      647 Gina Snedden            F 45 Orange City          FL 2:50:12 13:00 
   44   543      738 Angela Zambaux          F 48 Apopka               FL 2:52:04 13:09 
   45   547      215 Carlene David           F 47 Winter Park          FL 2:53:24 13:15 
   46   556      729 Janelle Woodyard        F 48 Sorrento             FL 2:54:44 13:21 
   47   566      309 Natalie Gozar           F 47 Apopka               FL 3:00:30 13:47 
   48   578        5 Christine Barnett       F 49 Oviedo               FL 3:09:33 14:29 
   49   580      314 Brenda Griffiths        F 49 Apopka               FL 3:10:35 14:33 
   50   594       92 Shannon Arenas          F 46 Suffolk              VA 3:21:04 15:21 
   51   598      651 Myra Soto               F 48 Deltona              FL 3:23:22 15:32 
   52   599       37 Terry Konash Luise      F 45 Deltona              FL 3:23:25 15:32 
   53   614      382 Trisha Jones            F 45 Mims                 FL 3:34:41 16:24 
   54   625      273 Sam-Ana Fenwick         F 46 Los Angeles          CA 3:49:27 17:31 
   55   626      529 Carey Oliphant          F 48 Orlando              FL 3:50:43 17:37 

**********   MALE   AGE GROUP: 45 - 49   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4      278 Joe Flaherty            M 46 Orange City          FL 1:29:36  6:51 
    2     5      365 Kurt Hubbard            M 46 St. Augustine        FL 1:31:01  6:57 
    3    25      706 Jim Watkins             M 49 Oviedo               FL 1:39:48  7:38 
    4    29      200 Vincent Crossan         M 45 Oviedo               FL 1:40:32  7:41 
    5    40      112 Nick Benedico           M 49 Longwood             FL 1:43:21  7:54 
    6    42      169 Mark Cheek              M 48 Orlando              FL 1:43:54  7:56 
    7    49      580 Mark Rhode              M 46 Winter Garden        FL 1:44:57  8:01 
    8    57       94 Athan Arvanitis         M 49 Debary               FL 1:47:19  8:12 
    9    80      571 Nick Randazzo           M 45 Longwood             FL 1:50:30  8:27 
   10   103      179 Charles Coffee          M 45 Sanford              FL 1:53:13  8:39 
   11   104      372 Rob Iwanski             M 48 Lake Mary            FL 1:53:15  8:39 
   12   129      320 Bob Hadden              M 49 Lake Mary            FL 1:56:10  8:52 
   13   132      284 Ed Foote                M 46 Winter Springs       FL 1:56:49  8:55 
   14   135       67 Max Smith               M 49 Debary               FL 1:56:55  8:56 
   15   144       59 John Wilder             M 48 Port Richey          FL 1:58:19  9:02 
   16   150       29 Beast Grinstead         M 45 Leesburg             FL 1:58:47  9:04 
   17   172      138 William Stone           M 46 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:01:40  9:18 
   18   185      736 Thedossis Zacharis      M 45 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:03:36  9:27 
   19   204       31 Ray Jarrett             M 48 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:06:28  9:40 
   20   219      259 Jeffrey Eroh            M 46 Oviedo               FL 2:08:13  9:48 
   21   243      415 Jamie Kline             M 48 Hagerstown           MD 2:09:46  9:55 
   22   268      555 Ian Phyars              M 47 Apopka               FL 2:13:31 10:12 
   23   291      610 Joe Sanfilippo          M 46 Longwood             FL 2:16:51 10:27 
   24   309      272 Carlos Alvarado         M 48 Deland               FL 2:18:35 10:35 
   25   312      424 Michael Kutz            M 46 Sanford              FL 2:18:45 10:36 
   26   313      198 Doug Crookston          M 46 Sanford              FL 2:18:48 10:36 
   27   325      104 James Barker            M 49 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:20:19 10:43 
   28   343      673 Paul Tierney            M 48 Winter Springs       FL 2:22:17 10:52 
   29   357      318 David Gutierrez         M 47 Plantation           FL 2:24:53 11:04 
   30   390      299 Jean Gentile            M 48 Kissimmee            FL 2:28:57 11:23 
   31   411      269 Steve Ferguson          M 48 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:31:14 11:33 
   32   443      574 John Reid               M 46 Winter Park          FL 2:36:40 11:58 
   33   459      446 Rafael Ley              M 48 Chantilly            VA 2:39:40 12:12 
   34   487      603 Jimmy Rustick           M 47 Longwood             FL 2:42:44 12:26 
   35   490      426 Dan Laflamme            M 45 Debary               FL 2:42:48 12:26 
   36   539      389 Todd Kalisz             M 47 Sanford              FL 2:51:17 13:05 
   37   541      577 Dwayne Reynolds         M 48 Edgewater            FL 2:51:24 13:06 
   38   584      130 Howard Brenner          M 45 Sanford              FL 3:12:53 14:44 
   39   620      271 William Ferrell         M 49 Kissimmee            FL 3:38:43 16:42 

**********   FEMALE   AGE GROUP: 50 - 54   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    61      670 Marie Thomas            F 51 Rockledge            FL 1:47:57  8:15 
    2    85      559 Linda Pistulka          F 54 Winter Park          FL 1:51:32  8:31 
    3   121      544 Sharon Pass             F 52 Longwood             FL 1:54:31  8:45 
    4   124      657 Elizabeth Staugler      F 50 Punta Gorda          FL 1:55:08  8:48 
    5   145      411 Molly Kirk              F 51 Viera                FL 1:58:22  9:03 
    6   254      262 Kathleen Esoff          F 52 Deltona              FL 2:11:43 10:04 
    7   270      229 Mary Dier               F 54 Daytona Beach        FL 2:14:10 10:15 
    8   277      533 Ellen Orr               F 53 Winter Springs       FL 2:14:46 10:18 
    9   278      400 Christine Kennedy       F 50 Mims                 FL 2:14:48 10:18 
   10   290      620 Donna Scott             F 51 Titusville           FL 2:16:47 10:27 
   11   308      654 Julie Stark             F 51 Lake Wales           FL 2:18:31 10:35 
   12   328      667 Susan Taubler           F 53 Stuart               FL 2:20:39 10:45 
   13   340      649 Mary-Rose Sneeringer    F 51 Sanford              FL 2:21:56 10:51 
   14   346      561 Laura Podschun          F 51 Longwood             FL 2:22:37 10:54 
   15   362      192 Sandy Cooper            F 53 Sanford              FL 2:25:18 11:06 
   16   365      769 Denise Toland           F 54 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:25:25 11:06 
   17   384      541 Georgia Parker          F 51 Winter Springs       FL 2:28:03 11:19 
   18   401      525 Amy Noegel              F 50 Orlando              FL 2:30:03 11:28 
   19   425      452 Cheryll Loiars          F 54 Winter Springs       FL 2:33:24 11:43 
   20   429      547 Leslie Peace            F 54 Grand Island         FL 2:33:57 11:46 
   21   439      635 Linda Simmons           F 53 Winter Park          FL 2:36:08 11:56 
   22   444       86 Ivani Alves             F 51 Orlando              FL 2:36:41 11:58 
   23   455      708 Sherry Watson           F 53 Sorrento             FL 2:38:58 12:09 
   24   468      395 Jill Keating            F 54 Clearwater           FL 2:40:44 12:17 
   25   478       36 April Knight            F 51 Osteen               FL 2:41:58 12:22 
   26   513      618 Denise Schneck          F 51 Orlando              FL 2:46:29 12:43 
   27   538       43 Samantha McHugh         F 50 Port Orange          FL 2:51:17 13:05 
   28   542      355 Terry Hoffman           F 51 Sanford              FL 2:52:04 13:09 
   29   559      300 Pam Giese               F 51 Port Orange          FL 2:56:05 13:27 
   30   561      295 Bonnie Gayner           F 50 Lake Mary, Fl        FL 2:57:16 13:32 
   31   568      227 Alice Deroux            F 51 West Covina          CA 3:01:29 13:52 
   32   590       51 Ethel Parente           F 54 Lake Mary            FL 3:17:17 15:04 
   33   597      225 Cindy Deprospero        F 51 Mt Dora              FL 3:23:13 15:31 
   34   601      152 Michelle Carroll        F 51 Ormond Beach         FL 3:24:41 15:38 
   35   610        6 Joyce Beasley           F 53 Pierson              FL 3:33:35 16:19 
   36   617      418 Jane Knight             F 53 Indianapolis         IN 3:37:30 16:37 
   37   628      244 Gloria Dowling          F 50 Montverde            FL 3:54:31 17:55 
   38   630      607 Michele Sandon          F 53 Casselberry          FL 4:07:32 18:54 

**********   MALE   AGE GROUP: 50 - 54   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     7      325 Bret Halliday           M 54 Cocoa                FL 1:31:27  6:59 
    2    13      767 Darryl Herren           M 54 Orange Park          FL 1:36:16  7:21 
    3    24      133 Darrell Brodt           M 53 Oviedo               FL 1:39:36  7:37 
    4    36      543 Steve Parnell           M 54 Daytona Beach        FL 1:42:21  7:49 
    5    65        3 Edgard Baez             M 50 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:48:25  8:17 
    6    83       34 Drew Kehr               M 52 Deltona              FL 1:51:04  8:29 
    7    88      691 Timothy Verwey          M 51 Orlando              FL 1:51:44  8:32 
    8   118      116 Bob Bisienere           M 51 Celebration          FL 1:54:15  8:44 
    9   123      747 Tim Kelley              M 51 Orlando              FL 1:55:06  8:48 
   10   125      391 Ignatius Kapp           M 51 Debary               FL 1:55:39  8:50 
   11   128       42 John McHale             M 51 Winter Springs       FL 1:56:07  8:52 
   12   148      375 Joey Johansen           M 51 Oviedo               FL 1:58:36  9:04 
   13   157      163 Stephen Chancey         M 50 Deland               FL 1:59:15  9:07 
   14   165      397 Kendell Keith           M 51 Orlando              FL 2:01:02  9:15 
   15   178      688 Joe Varnadore           M 54 Saint Augustine      FL 2:02:43  9:23 
   16   194      658 Chris Stewart           M 50 Lake Mary            FL 2:04:29  9:31 
   17   208      475 Martin Mayo             M 54 Sorrento             FL 2:07:01  9:42 
   18   248      444 Len Lessmiller          M 51 Ormond Beach         FL 2:10:19  9:57 
   19   259      523 Hung K Ng               M 51 Orlando              FL 2:12:04 10:05 
   20   286      267 Martin Fay              M 53 Port Orange          FL 2:16:09 10:24 
   21   319       85 Luis Allen              M 52 Maitland             FL 2:19:19 10:39 
   22   353       25 Fern Garcia             M 51 Debary               FL 2:24:13 11:01 
   23   354      566 Rumen Raev              M 50 Sanford              FL 2:24:27 11:02 
   24   367      319 Marco Gutierrez         M 52 Edinburg             TX 2:25:28 11:07 
   25   372      282 Gary Foley              M 52 Sanford              FL 2:26:44 11:12 
   26   441      684 Melvin Valenzuela       M 50 Ocala                FL 2:36:10 11:56 
   27   449      513 Keith Mutters           M 52 Apopka               FL 2:38:21 12:06 
   28   514      617 David Schneck           M 52 Orlando              FL 2:46:31 12:43 
   29   583      594 Sergio Rodriguez        M 51 Orange City          FL 3:11:53 14:39 

**********   FEMALE   AGE GROUP: 55 - 59   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    75      419 Lynda Koerber           F 55 Longwood             FL 1:49:45  8:23 
    2   162      363 Ginny Hornberger        F 59 Winter Springs       FL 2:00:02  9:10 
    3   171      604 Luanne Rutt             F 58 Deltona              FL 2:01:34  9:17 
    4   179      109 Karen Baxley            F 55 Deland               FL 2:02:53  9:23 
    5   187      107 Joanne Battista         F 56 Heathrow             FL 2:03:45  9:27 
    6   225      744 Cindy Pare              F 59 Deland               FL 2:08:57  9:51 
    7   310      322 Carol Haile             F 58 Sanford              FL 2:18:35 10:35 
    8   314      497 Jeanne Miller           F 58 Deltona              FL 2:18:50 10:36 
    9   317       26 Melanie Girardi         F 56 Geneva               FL 2:19:07 10:38 
   10   318      637 Julie Simms             F 55 Oviedo               FL 2:19:16 10:38 
   11   324      504 Lily Morris             F 56 Port Orange          FL 2:20:07 10:42 
   12   363      694 Judy Vocelka            F 57 Longwood             FL 2:25:22 11:06 
   13   400      247 Karen Duncan            F 56 New Smyrna           FL 2:29:42 11:26 
   14   408      449 Ruth Little             F 57 Fern Park            FL 2:31:00 11:32 
   15   421      239 Barbara Donley          F 57 Lakeland             FL 2:32:30 11:39 
   16   430      338 Deborah Heeter          F 57 Deland               FL 2:34:17 11:47 
   17   442      447 Doreen Licitra          F 57 Winter Springs       FL 2:36:14 11:56 
   18   447       63 Zenaida Cueva           F 56 Orange City          FL 2:38:09 12:05 
   19   450      451 Joan Lock               F 58 Palm City            FL 2:38:22 12:06 
   20   463      140 Milissa Burger          F 58 Lake Mary            FL 2:40:04 12:14 
   21   473      398 Catherine Kemper        F 56 Winter Springs       FL 2:41:09 12:19 
   22   475      553 Dawn Petrella           F 55 Daytona Beach        FL 2:41:43 12:21 
   23   501      414 Lee Anna Klele          F 57 Orlando              FL 2:45:20 12:38 
   24   526      305 Elizabeth Gmerek        F 55 Merritt Island       FL 2:48:49 12:54 
   25   527      659 Karen Stout             F 56 Titusville           FL 2:48:52 12:54 
   26   544      134 Gail Brown              F 58 Longwood             FL 2:52:12 13:09 
   27   552       98 Nancy Austin            F 59 Winter Park          FL 2:53:55 13:17 
   28   572      718 Barbara Whitter         F 57 Jacksonville         FL 3:05:52 14:12 
   29   596      625 Joyce Shanahan          F 55 Ormond Beach         FL 3:22:26 15:28 
   30   612       95 Elizabeth Ascencio-Mcka F 55 Davenport            FL 3:33:50 16:20 

**********   MALE   AGE GROUP: 55 - 59   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    33      764 Tom Pike                M 56 Raleigh              NC 1:41:07  7:44 
    2    51      139 Mark Burger             M 55 Lake Mary            FL 1:45:30  8:04 
    3    64      567 Paul Rahill             M 59 Maitland             FL 1:48:24  8:17 
    4    76      683 James Tager             M 56 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:49:46  8:23 
    5    90      554 Danny Philpott          M 58 Port Orange          FL 1:52:26  8:35 
    6    98      551 Joseph Perry            M 59 Winter Park          FL 1:52:50  8:37 
    7   101      695 Paul Vogt               M 56 Geneva               FL 1:53:05  8:38 
    8   111      602 Mark Russell            M 59 Orlando              FL 1:53:40  8:41 
    9   122      639 Jon Slaff               M 59 Kissimmee            FL 1:54:33  8:45 
   10   136      709 Tony Webb               M 55 Deland               FL 1:57:22  8:58 
   11   146      412 Brian Klauss            M 59 Ormond Beach         FL 1:58:22  9:03 
   12   156      678 John Tracey             M 56 Rocky Mount          NC 1:59:13  9:06 
   13   167      645 Wesley Smith            M 55 Sanford              FL 2:01:07  9:15 
   14   184      261 Anthony Esoff           M 55 Deltona              FL 2:03:29  9:26 
   15   196      151 Timothy Carnago         M 57 Port Orange          FL 2:04:40  9:31 
   16   222      601 Richard Rubinstein      M 57 Apopka               FL 2:08:46  9:50 
   17   226      241 Gordon Dove             M 58 Orange City          FL 2:09:00  9:51 
   18   232      687 Scott Varga             M 55 Winter Park          FL 2:09:19  9:53 
   19   280      428 Chuck Lamar             M 59 Rockport             TX 2:15:30 10:21 
   20   315      613 Cecil Sapp              M 55                         2:18:56 10:37 
   21   371      399 Don Kemper              M 55 Winter Springs       FL 2:26:41 11:12 
   22   396      340 Mark Hendelson          M 58 Lake Mary            FL 2:29:17 11:24 
   23   403      748 Mike Laporte            M 56 Ocoee                FL 2:30:09 11:28 
   24   410      535 Al Ortiz                M 57 Winter Park          FL 2:31:14 11:33 
   25   417      763 Ron Schwebs             M 58 Longwood             FL 2:32:19 11:38 
   26   586      417 Steve Kloeblen          M 58 St. Augustine        FL 3:14:28 14:51 
   27   600      214 Jeff Davenport          M 56 Indianapolis         IN 3:23:42 15:33 
**********   FEMALE   AGE GROUP: 60 - 64   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   211      735 Karen Yerkes            F 63 Orlando              FL 2:07:35  9:45 
    2   262      174 Shelley Christian       F 60 Merritt Island       FL 2:12:35 10:08 
    3   306      216 Muriel Davidson-Bratche F 60 Holly Hill           FL 2:18:22 10:34 
    4   345      427 Susan Lafrance          F 60 Orlando              FL 2:22:37 10:54 
    5   359      703 Sol Walton              F 62 Sanford              FL 2:25:12 11:05 
    6   388      328 Jacqueline Hannick      F 63 Deland               FL 2:28:54 11:22 
    7   389      723 Bonnie Wilson           F 62 Longwood             FL 2:28:55 11:22 
    8   397      583 Pat Ritchie             F 63 Orlando              FL 2:29:18 11:24 
    9   420      310 Christeen Gray          F 60 Orlando              FL 2:32:28 11:39 
   10   465      296 Linda Gecosky           F 63 Orlando              FL 2:40:18 12:15 
   11   537       30 Yvonne Grudzina-Glaser  F 61 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:50:59 13:04 
   12   565      713 Debbie Wennerstrom      F 60 Clermont             FL 2:59:51 13:44 
   13   609      595 Lila Rogers             F 63 Saint Cloud          FL 3:29:29 16:00 

**********   MALE   AGE GROUP: 60 - 64   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    18      743 William Costello        M 61 Deland               FL 1:37:07  7:25 
    2    59       96 Neal Ater               M 64 Longwood             FL 1:47:32  8:13 
    3    84      728 Edward Wood             M 61 Maitland             FL 1:51:05  8:29 
    4   177      191 Mike Cooper             M 64 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:02:37  9:22 
    5   229      362 Boyce Hornberger        M 61 Winter Springs       FL 2:09:02  9:51 
    6   255      291 Michael Gardner         M 64 Port Orange          FL 2:11:55 10:05 
    7   260      766 Jose Costas             M 61 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:12:13 10:06 
    8   298      311 David Gray              M 62 Orlando              FL 2:17:36 10:31 
    9   334      384 Derick Jordaan          M 62 Orlando              FL 2:21:01 10:46 
   10   476      217 Bill Deal               M 63 Winter Park          FL 2:41:54 12:22 
   11   495      751 Jim Skelly              M 62 Ormond Beach         FL 2:44:03 12:32 
   12   518      477 Greg McClellan          M 60 Winter Springs       FL 2:47:29 12:48 
   13   528      308 Peter Gottfried         M 62 Winter Park          FL 2:48:53 12:54 
   14   549      367 Dennis Hughes           M 64 Apopka               FL 2:53:25 13:15 
   15   574      573 Harry Raysin            M 60 Debary               FL 3:07:11 14:18 
   16   581      257 Ken Enloe               M 60 Oviedo               FL 3:11:31 14:38 
**********   FEMALE   AGE GROUP: 65 - 69   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   227      240 Elaine Dove             F 66 Orange City          FL 2:09:00  9:51 
    2   231      118 Mary Bivin              F 69 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:09:12  9:52 
    3   570      540 Colleen Parker          F 68 New Smyrna Beach     FL 3:03:27 14:01 
    4   603      461 Judy MacE               F 66 Orlando              FL 3:25:23 15:41 
    5   611      339 Carol Helminski         F 65 Bonita Springs       FL 3:33:39 16:19 
**********   MALE   AGE GROUP: 65 - 69   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    54      498 Peter Mingay            M 66 Mount Dora           FL 1:47:01  8:11 
    2   105      644 Terry Smith             M 65 Orlando              FL 1:53:16  8:39 
    3   244      745 Gary Gorman             M 66 Winter Park          FL 2:09:46  9:55 
    4   281      492 Harland Merriam         M 66 Deland               FL 2:15:43 10:22 
    5   355      173 Jim Christian           M 67 Merritt Island       FL 2:24:31 11:02 
    6   358      456 Tom Love                M 67 Winter Springs       FL 2:25:02 11:05 
    7   368      209 Richard Darden          M 69 Windermere           FL 2:25:38 11:07 
    8   398      483 Greg McGowan            M 67 Orlando              FL 2:29:28 11:25 
    9   426      542 Michael Parker          M 65 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:33:36 11:44 
   10   464      323 Charles Haile           M 65 Sanford              FL 2:40:10 12:14 
   11   551      360 Bob Holmquist           M 66 St Augustine         FL 2:53:43 13:16 
   12   602      434 Edward Langdon          M 68 Orlando              FL 3:25:23 15:41 
**********   FEMALE   AGE GROUP: 70 - 74   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   279      590 Irene Robinson          F 70 Port Orange          FL 2:15:23 10:21 
    2   342      136 Becky Brushwood         F 71 Maitland             FL 2:22:14 10:52 
    3   627      335 Gloria Hatfield         F 70 Orlando              FL 3:50:44 17:37 
**********   MALE   AGE GROUP: 70 - 74   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   377      549 Bruce Penn              M 72 Sanford              FL 2:27:05 11:14 
    2   431      720 Robert Wilkins          M 74 Alamogordo           NM 2:35:06 11:51 

**********   FEMALE   AGE GROUP: 75 - 99   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
**********   MALE   AGE GROUP: 75 - 99   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   608      287 Frank French            M 81 Sanford              FL 3:27:54 15:53